Added Removed

13-06 18:17 Cognet, Stéphane
(Project Nice Cote dAzur)
13-06 18:16 Davaasambuu, Erkhes
(Project Nice Cote dAzur)
13-06 18:16 Erdenebat, Altan-Ochir
(Project Nice Cote dAzur)
13-06 18:16 Iderbold, Bold
(Project Nice Cote dAzur)
13-06 18:14 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-06 18:14 Touzé, Damien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-06 18:12 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-06 18:09 Intxausti, Beñat
(Team Sky)
13-06 13:40 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-06 10:52 Celano, Danilo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-06 10:52 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 11:48 Bouguet, Hugo
(Project Nice Cote dAzur)
12-06 11:46 Amadori, Julien
(Project Nice Cote dAzur)
12-06 11:46 Cole, Brendan
(Project Nice Cote dAzur)
12-06 11:46 Davaasambuu, Erkhes
(Project Nice Cote dAzur)
12-06 11:46 Erdenebat, Altan-Ochir
(Project Nice Cote dAzur)
12-06 11:46 Iderbold, Bold
(Project Nice Cote dAzur)
12-06 11:46 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Project Nice Cote dAzur)
12-06 11:40 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-06 11:39 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-06 11:39 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-06 11:39 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 11:39 Carstensen, Lucas
(Bike Aid)
12-06 11:39 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-06 11:39 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-06 11:39 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-06 11:39 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-06 11:39 Kagimu, Charles
(Bike Aid)
12-06 11:39 Kangangi, Suleiman
(Bike Aid)
12-06 11:39 Kipkemboi, Salim
(Bike Aid)
12-06 11:39 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-06 11:39 Langat, Geoffrey
(Bike Aid)
12-06 11:39 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-06 11:39 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 11:39 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 11:39 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 11:39 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 11:39 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-06 11:39 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-06 11:39 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-06 11:39 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 11:39 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-06 11:39 Schäfer, Timo
(Bike Aid)
12-06 11:39 Teshome, Meron
(Bike Aid)
12-06 11:39 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-06 11:39 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-06 11:39 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-06 11:36 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-06 11:36 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
12-06 11:36 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
12-06 11:36 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-06 11:36 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-06 11:36 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
12-06 11:36 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-06 11:36 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
12-06 11:36 Moser, Moreno
(Astana Pro Team)
12-06 11:36 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
12-06 11:36 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-06 11:34 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
12-06 11:34 Bico, Nuno
(Movistar Team)
12-06 11:34 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-06 11:34 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-06 11:34 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-06 11:34 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
12-06 11:34 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-06 11:34 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-06 11:34 Lunke, Sindre
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-06 11:34 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
12-06 11:34 Quintana, Dayer
(Movistar Team)
12-06 11:34 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
12-06 11:32 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-06 11:32 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-06 11:32 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-06 11:32 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-06 11:32 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-06 11:32 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-06 11:32 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-06 11:32 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-06 11:32 Txoperena, Beñat
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-06 11:29 Celano, Danilo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 11:29 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 11:29 Pardilla, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 11:29 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 11:29 Schultz, Nick
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 11:29 Silva, Joaquim
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 11:29 Zabala, Josu
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
11-06 16:40 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
11-06 16:40 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)
11-06 16:40 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-06 16:40 Deignan, Philip
(Team Sky)
11-06 16:40 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
11-06 16:40 Intxausti, Beñat
(Team Sky)
11-06 16:40 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-06 16:40 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
11-06 16:40 Lopez, David
(Team Sky)
11-06 16:40 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
11-06 16:40 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-06 16:37 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-06 16:36 Aguirre, Hernán
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-06 16:36 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-06 16:36 Duarte, Fabio
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-06 16:36 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-06 16:36 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-06 16:36 García, Jhojan
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-06 16:36 Higuita, Sergio
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-06 16:36 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-06 16:36 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-06 16:36 Molano, Sebastián
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-06 16:36 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-06 16:36 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
11-06 16:36 Suaza, Bernardo
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-06 16:36 Vilela, Ricardo
(Manzana Postobón Team)
11-06 16:36 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-06 16:35 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-06 16:35 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-06 16:35 Gouault, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-06 16:35 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-06 16:35 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-06 16:35 Mainard, Jérôme
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-06 16:35 Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-06 16:34 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
11-06 16:34 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
11-06 16:34 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team Sky)
11-06 16:34 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
11-06 16:34 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
11-06 16:34 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-06 16:34 Navarro, Daniel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-06 16:34 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
11-06 16:34 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
11-06 16:34 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-06 16:34 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-06 16:34 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-06 16:34 Roy, Jérémy
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-06 16:34 Sanchez, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
11-06 16:34 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-06 16:34 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-06 16:34 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
11-06 16:34 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
28-04 9:32 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)

Route du Sud

Starts on | Riders: 121 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
2 Barbero, Carlos
3 Fernández, Rubén
4 Bico, Nuno
5 Pedrero, Antonio
6 Quintana, Dayer
7 Sepúlveda, Eduardo

Team Sky

11 Basso, Leonardo
12 Dibben, Jon
13 Elissonde, Kenny
14 Deignan, Philip
16 Lawless, Chris
17 Lopez, David

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

21 Feillu, Brice
22 Bonnamour, Franck
23 Daniel, Maxime
24 Gesbert, Elie
25 Ledanois, Kevin
26 Lunke, Sindre
27 Maison, Jérémy

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

31 Silva, Joaquim
32 Pardilla, Sergio
33 Rodríguez, Cristian
34 Zabala, Josu
35 Lastra, Jonathan
36 Schultz, Nick
37 Molina, Antonio

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

41 Combaud, Romain
42 Fernández, Delio
43 Finetto, Mauro
44 Leveau, Jérémy
45 Madrazo, Angel
46 Moreno, Javier
47 Siskevicius, Evaldas

AG2R La Mondiale

51 Bakelants, Jan
52 Vuillermoz, Alexis
53 Chevrier, Clément
54 Cosnefroy, Benoît
55 Dupont, Hubert
56 Jauregui, Quentin
57 Venturini, Clément

Astana Pro Team

61 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
62 Moser, Moreno
63 Chernetskii, Sergei
64 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
65 Gidich, Yevgeniy
66 Sanchez, Luis Leon
67 Stalnov, Nikita

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

71 Navarro, Daniel
72 Maté, Luis Angel
73 Bouhanni, Nacer
74 Laporte, Christophe
75 Le Turnier, Mathias
76 Perez, Anthony
77 Rossetto, Stéphane

Groupama - FDJ

81 Madouas, Valentin
82 Preidler, Georg
83 Reichenbach, Sébastien
84 Roux, Anthony
85 Roy, Jérémy
86 Sarreau, Marc
87 Seigle, Romain

Direct Energie

91 Chavanel, Sylvain
92 Tulik, Angelo
93 Cousin, Jérôme
94 Gaudin, Damien
95 Gène, Yohann
96 Pichot, Alexandre
97 Petit, Adrien

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

101 Bizkarra, Mikel
102 Bravo, Garikoitz
103 Rodríguez, Oscar
104 Samitier, Sergio
105 Aberasturi, Jon
106 Txoperena, Beñat
107 Iturria, Mikel

Manzana Postobón Team

111 Vilela, Ricardo
112 Higuita, Sergio
113 Duarte, Fabio
114 García, Jhojan
115 Suaza, Bernardo
116 Aguirre, Hernán
117 Molano, Sebastián

Roubaix Lille Métropole

121 Antomarchi, Julien
122 Dernies, Tom
123 Idjouadiene, Pierre
124 Joly, Thomas
125 Tronet, Steven
126 Mainard, Jérôme
127 Gouault, Pierre

St Michel - Auber 93

131 Baldo, Nicolas
132 Le Cunff, Kévin
133 Levarlet, Guillaume
134 Touzé, Damien
135 Maurelet, Flavien
136 Paillot, Yoann
137 Thominet, Camille

Bike Aid

141 Carstensen, Lucas
142 Kagimu, Charles
143 Kangangi, Suleiman
144 Kipkemboi, Salim
145 Langat, Geoffrey
146 Schäfer, Timo
147 Teshome, Meron

Vital Concept Cycling Club

151 Coquard, Bryan
152 Bagot, Yoann
153 Corbel, Erwann
154 Lammertink, Steven
155 Le Bon, Johan
156 Reza, Kévin
157 Genechten, Jonas Van

Project Nice Cote dAzur

161 Amadori, Julien
162 Bouguet, Hugo
163 Cole, Brendan
165 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
166 Cognet, Stéphane

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

171 Antonini, Simone
172 Doubey, Fabien
173 Meurisse, Xandro
175 Offredo, Yoann
177 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter