Added Removed

26-08 13:28 Bertazzo, Liam
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
26-08 13:27 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-08 13:27 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-08 13:20 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
26-08 13:20 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
26-08 13:17 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
26-08 13:10 Clarke, Will
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
25-08 21:35 Bertazzo, Liam
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
25-08 21:35 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
25-08 21:35 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
25-08 21:35 Fonzi, Giuseppe
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
25-08 21:35 Mosca, Jacopo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
25-08 21:35 Raggio, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
25-08 21:33 Emden, Jos van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-08 21:33 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
25-08 21:33 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
25-08 21:33 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
25-08 21:33 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-08 21:31 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-08 2:36 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
25-08 2:36 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
25-08 2:35 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 2:35 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 2:35 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 2:35 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 2:35 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-08 2:35 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 11:36 Lopez, David
(Team Sky)
24-08 11:36 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
24-08 9:43 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
24-08 9:43 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
24-08 9:43 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
24-08 9:40 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 9:40 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 9:40 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 9:40 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-08 14:54 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 14:54 Shaw, James
(Lotto Soudal)
23-08 12:55 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
23-08 12:55 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
23-08 12:53 Bico, Nuno
(Movistar Team)
23-08 12:53 Quintana, Dayer
(Movistar Team)
23-08 12:53 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
23-08 12:53 Valls, Rafa
(Movistar Team)
23-08 12:47 Power, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-08 12:47 Tuft, Svein
(Mitchelton - Scott)
23-08 1:14 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 1:14 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 1:14 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-08 1:14 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 1:14 Grivko, Andriy
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 1:14 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-08 1:14 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 1:14 Kangert, Tanel
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 1:14 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
23-08 1:14 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
23-08 1:14 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-08 1:14 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-08 1:14 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
23-08 1:14 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
22-08 11:49 Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
22-08 11:48 Barguil, Warren
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
22-08 11:48 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-08 11:48 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-08 11:48 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
22-08 11:48 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
22-08 11:48 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
22-08 11:48 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-08 11:48 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team Sky)
22-08 11:48 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-08 11:48 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
22-08 11:48 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-08 11:48 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-08 11:48 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-08 11:48 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
22-08 11:48 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-08 11:44 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
22-08 11:44 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
22-08 11:44 Clarke, Simon
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
22-08 11:44 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
22-08 11:44 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
22-08 11:44 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
22-08 11:44 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-08 11:44 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-08 11:44 Roche, Nicolas
(BMC Racing Team)
22-08 11:44 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
22-08 11:44 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
22-08 11:44 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
22-08 11:44 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
17-08 10:48 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-08 5:34 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
14-08 5:34 Barguil, Warren
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-08 5:34 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-08 5:34 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
14-08 5:34 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-08 5:34 Bouwman, Koen
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-08 5:34 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
14-08 5:34 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
14-08 5:34 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-08 5:34 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-08 5:34 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-08 5:34 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-08 5:34 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-08 5:34 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-08 5:34 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-08 5:34 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
14-08 5:34 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-08 5:34 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-08 5:34 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
14-08 5:34 Hardy, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-08 5:34 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-08 5:34 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
14-08 5:34 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-08 5:34 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-08 5:34 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-08 5:34 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-08 5:34 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
14-08 5:34 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
14-08 5:34 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-08 5:34 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
14-08 5:34 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
14-08 5:34 Shaw, James
(Lotto Soudal)
14-08 5:34 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-08 5:34 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
14-08 5:34 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
14-08 5:34 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-08 5:34 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-08 5:34 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
14-08 5:34 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
14-08 5:34 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
14-08 5:30 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-08 5:30 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
14-08 5:30 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
14-08 5:30 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
14-08 5:30 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-08 5:30 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-08 5:30 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
14-08 5:30 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
14-08 5:30 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-08 5:30 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-08 5:30 Berg, Julius van den
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
14-08 5:30 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-08 5:30 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
14-08 5:30 Boaro, Manuele
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-08 5:30 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-08 5:30 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
14-08 5:30 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
14-08 5:30 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-08 5:30 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
14-08 5:30 Capecchi, Eros
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-08 5:30 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
14-08 5:30 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
14-08 5:30 Clarke, Simon
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
14-08 5:30 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-08 5:30 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-08 5:30 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-08 5:30 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
14-08 5:30 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
14-08 5:30 Debesay, Mekseb
(Team Dimension Data)
14-08 5:30 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-08 5:30 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-08 5:30 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
14-08 5:30 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
14-08 5:30 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-08 5:30 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
14-08 5:30 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
14-08 5:30 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
14-08 5:30 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-08 5:30 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-08 5:30 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
14-08 5:30 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
14-08 5:30 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-08 5:30 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-08 5:30 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-08 5:30 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
14-08 5:30 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-08 5:30 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
14-08 5:30 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
14-08 5:30 Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
14-08 5:30 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
14-08 5:30 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
14-08 5:30 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
14-08 5:30 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-08 5:30 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-08 5:30 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
14-08 5:30 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
14-08 5:30 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-08 5:30 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-08 5:30 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
14-08 5:30 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-08 5:30 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-08 5:30 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-08 5:30 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-08 5:30 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-08 5:30 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
14-08 5:30 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
14-08 5:30 Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
14-08 5:30 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-08 5:30 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
14-08 5:30 Mosca, Jacopo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-08 5:30 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-08 5:30 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-08 5:30 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-08 5:30 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-08 5:30 O'Connor, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
14-08 5:30 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
14-08 5:30 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
14-08 5:30 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-08 5:30 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
14-08 5:30 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
14-08 5:30 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-08 5:30 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
14-08 5:30 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-08 5:30 Poljanski, Pawel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-08 5:30 Pozzato, Filippo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-08 5:30 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-08 5:30 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
14-08 5:30 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-08 5:30 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
14-08 5:30 Scully, Tom
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
14-08 5:30 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-08 5:30 Smith, Dion
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
14-08 5:30 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
14-08 5:30 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
14-08 5:30 Tuft, Svein
(Mitchelton - Scott)
14-08 5:30 Turrin, Alex
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-08 5:30 Valgren, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
14-08 5:30 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-08 5:30 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
14-08 5:30 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-08 5:30 Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-08 5:30 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
14-08 5:30 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
14-08 5:30 Verona, Carlos
(Mitchelton - Scott)
14-08 5:30 Vichot, Arthur
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-08 5:30 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
14-08 5:30 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
14-08 5:30 Zardini, Edoardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
14-08 5:22 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
14-08 5:22 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
14-08 5:22 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
14-08 5:22 Bico, Nuno
(Movistar Team)
14-08 5:22 Bono, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-08 5:22 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
14-08 5:22 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-08 5:22 De La Parte, Víctor
(Movistar Team)
14-08 5:22 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
14-08 5:22 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-08 5:22 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-08 5:22 Gerrans, Simon
(BMC Racing Team)
14-08 5:22 Quintana, Dayer
(Movistar Team)
14-08 5:22 Roche, Nicolas
(BMC Racing Team)
14-08 5:22 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
14-08 5:22 Schär, Michael
(BMC Racing Team)
14-08 5:22 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
14-08 5:22 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-08 5:22 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-08 5:22 Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
09-08 13:11 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-08 1:16 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-07 15:00 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
28-01 19:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-11 11:25 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)

Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France

Starts on | Riders: 173 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Kristoff, Alexander
2 Costa, Rui
3 Polanc, Jan
4 Ganna, Filippo
5 Bono, Matteo
6 Swift, Ben
7 Ulissi, Diego

Team EF Education First - Drapac

11 Breschel, Matti
12 Clarke, Will
13 Modolo, Sacha
14 Owen, Logan
15 Scully, Tom
16 Vanmarcke, Sep
17 Berg, Julius van den

Groupama - FDJ

21 Gaudu, David
22 Bonnet, William
23 Le Gac, Olivier
24 Madouas, Valentin
25 Roux, Anthony
26 Seigle, Romain
27 Vichot, Arthur

Astana Pro Team

31 Chernetskii, Sergei
32 Grivko, Andriy
33 Houle, Hugo
34 Kangert, Tanel
35 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
36 Cort, Magnus
37 Valgren, Michael

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

41 Battaglin, Enrico
42 Bouwman, Koen
43 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
44 Tankink, Bram
45 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
46 Emden, Jos van
47 Tolhoek, Antwan

BMC Racing Team

51 Bettiol, Alberto
52 Drucker, Jempy
53 Gerrans, Simon
54 Scotson, Miles
55 Schär, Michael
56 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
57 Wyss, Danilo

Bahrain - Merida

61 Agnoli, Valerio
62 Boaro, Manuele
63 Bole, Grega
64 Colbrelli, Sonny
65 Gasparotto, Enrico
66 Koren, Kristijan

Bora - Hansgrohe

71 Baška, Erik
72 Benedetti, Cesare
73 Bennett, Sam
74 Grossschartner, Felix
75 Oss, Daniel
76 Poljanski, Pawel
77 Saramotins, Aleksejs

Team Dimension Data

81 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
82 Debesay, Mekseb
83 Dlamini, Nic
84 Morton, Lachlan
85 O'Connor, Ben
86 Thwaites, Scott
87 Venter, Jaco

Lotto Soudal

91 Bak, Lars
92 Debusschere, Jens
93 Buyst, Jasper De
94 Mertz, Rémy
95 Hofland, Moreno
96 Wellens, Tim
97 Frison, Frederik

Movistar Team

101 Barbero, Carlos
102 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
103 Carretero, Héctor
104 De La Parte, Víctor
105 Valls, Rafa
106 Rojas, José Joaquín
107 Soler, Marc

Quick-Step Floors

111 Capecchi, Eros
112 Declercq, Tim
113 Gaviria, Fernando
114 Martinelli, Davide
115 Richeze, Maximiliano
116 Jakobsen, Fabio
117 Stybar, Zdenek

Mitchelton - Scott

121 Impey, Daryl
122 Verona, Carlos
123 Bauer, Jack
124 Power, Robert
125 Kreuziger, Roman
126 Hepburn, Michael
127 Bewley, Sam

Direct Energie

131 Boudat, Thomas
132 Calmejane, Lilian
133 Grellier, Fabien
134 Sicard, Romain
135 Tulik, Angelo
136 Hivert, Jonathan
137 Ourselin, Paul

Team Katusha Alpecin

141 Belkov, Maxim
142 Fabbro, Matteo
143 Mathis, Marco
144 Dowsett, Alex
145 Planckaert, Baptiste
146 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
147 Smit, Willie

Vital Concept Cycling Club

151 Courteille, Arnaud
152 Manzin, Lorrenzo
153 Le Bon, Johan
154 Morice, Julien
155 Müller, Patrick
156 Pacher, Quentin
157 Reza, Kévin

Team Sky

161 Basso, Leonardo
162 Lopez, David
163 Doull, Owain
164 Elissonde, Kenny
165 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
166 Lawless, Chris
167 Wisniowski, Lukasz

AG2R La Mondiale

171 Naesen, Oliver
172 Gautier, Cyril
173 Cosnefroy, Benoît
174 Dillier, Silvan
175 Jauregui, Quentin
176 Dumoulin, Samuel
177 Venturini, Clément

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

181 Gérard, Arnaud
182 Bouet, Maxime
183 Gesbert, Elie
184 Hardy, Romain
185 Ledanois, Kevin
186 Pichon, Laurent
187 Russo, Clement

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

191 Laporte, Christophe
192 Edet, Nicolas
193 Turgis, Jimmy
194 Perez, Anthony
195 Simon, Julien
196 Turgis, Anthony
197 Claeys, Dimitri

Team Sunweb

201 Andersen, Søren Kragh
202 Arndt, Nikias
203 Curvers, Roy
204 Hofstede, Lennard
205 Matthews, Michael
206 Oomen, Sam
207 Vervaeke, Louis

Trek - Segafredo

211 Bernard, Julien
212 Kort, Koen de
213 Degenkolb, John
214 Gogl, Michael
215 Grmay, Tsgabu
216 Mullen, Ryan
217 Guerreiro, Ruben

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

221 Fonzi, Giuseppe
222 Raggio, Luca
224 Pozzato, Filippo
225 Turrin, Alex
226 Velasco, Simone
227 Zardini, Edoardo

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

231 Antonini, Simone
232 Devriendt, Tom
233 Doubey, Fabien
235 Meurisse, Xandro
235 Offredo, Yoann
236 Baugnies, Jérôme
237 Smith, Dion

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

241 El Fares, Julien
242 Fernández, Delio
243 Filosi, Iuri
244 Finetto, Mauro
245 Martinez, Yannick
246 Leveau, Jérémy
247 Siskevicius, Evaldas