Added Removed

24-08 19:11 McCabe, Travis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-08 19:11 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
24-08 19:11 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-08 19:11 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team Sunweb)
24-08 19:10 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 19:10 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 19:10 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 19:10 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 19:10 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 19:10 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 19:10 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 19:10 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 19:10 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 19:10 McLay, Dan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 19:10 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 19:10 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 19:10 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 19:09 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-08 19:09 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-08 19:09 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-08 19:02 Bennett, Sean
(EF Pro Cycling)
24-08 19:02 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Pro Cycling)
24-08 19:02 Clarke, Simon
(EF Pro Cycling)
24-08 19:02 Docker, Mitch
(EF Pro Cycling)
24-08 19:02 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Pro Cycling)
24-08 18:59 Doubey, Fabien
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 18:59 Dupont, Timothy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 18:59 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 18:59 Vliegen, Loïc
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 18:56 Garel, Adrien
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 18:56 Le Bon, Johan
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 16:05 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 16:05 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 16:05 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 16:05 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 16:05 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 16:05 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 16:05 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 14:01 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 14:01 Cam, Maxime
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 14:01 Courteille, Arnaud
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 14:01 Le Bon, Johan
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 14:01 Morice, Julien
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 14:01 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-08 14:01 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 13:59 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 13:59 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 13:59 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 13:59 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 13:59 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 13:59 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 13:58 Barbero, Carlos
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 13:58 Carbel, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 13:58 Dlamini, Nic
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 13:58 Gasparotto, Enrico
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 13:58 Gibbons, Ryan
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 13:58 Sobrero, Matteo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 13:58 Thomson, Jay
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 13:58 Tiller, Rasmus
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 12:03 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 12:01 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 12:01 Davies, Scott
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 12:01 García Cortina, Iván
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 12:01 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 12:01 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 12:01 Pibernik, Luka
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 11:58 Barta, Will
(CCC Team)
24-08 11:58 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
24-08 2:44 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 1:58 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 1:58 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 1:58 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 1:58 Bakelants, Jan
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 1:58 Barbero, Carlos
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 1:58 Battistella, Samuele
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-08 1:58 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
24-08 1:58 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-08 1:58 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 1:58 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-08 1:58 Bod, Stefan de
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-08 1:58 Bole, Grega
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 1:58 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 1:58 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 1:58 Buitrago, Santiago
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 1:58 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 1:58 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-08 1:58 Cabot, Jérémy
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 1:58 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-08 1:58 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
24-08 1:58 Clarke, Simon
(EF Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Clarke, Will
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-08 1:58 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 1:58 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-08 1:58 Davies, Scott
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 1:58 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 1:58 Denz, Nico
(Team Sunweb)
24-08 1:58 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 1:58 Dibben, Jonathan
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 1:58 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-08 1:58 Dupont, Timothy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 1:58 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team Sunweb)
24-08 1:58 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 1:58 Gaillard, Marlon
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 1:58 Gall, Felix
(Team Sunweb)
24-08 1:58 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-08 1:58 Gasparotto, Enrico
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Gatto, Oscar
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-08 1:58 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-08 1:58 Gendt, Aimé De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 1:58 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 1:58 Gibbons, Ryan
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 1:58 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 1:58 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 1:58 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-08 1:58 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 1:58 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
24-08 1:58 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-08 1:58 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
24-08 1:58 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-08 1:58 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
24-08 1:58 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
24-08 1:58 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-08 1:58 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
24-08 1:58 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
24-08 1:58 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-08 1:58 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 1:58 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
24-08 1:58 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-08 1:58 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 1:58 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-08 1:58 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-08 1:58 Owen, Logan
(EF Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 1:58 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
24-08 1:58 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-08 1:58 Poppel, Boy van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 1:58 Poppel, Danny van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
24-08 1:58 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-08 1:58 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-08 1:58 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-08 1:58 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
24-08 1:58 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-08 1:58 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
24-08 1:58 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 1:58 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 1:58 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-08 1:58 Scully, Tom
(EF Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Sellier, Simon
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 1:58 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-08 1:58 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 1:58 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-08 1:58 Thomson, Jay
(NTT Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 1:58 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 1:58 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
24-08 1:58 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Pro Cycling)
24-08 1:58 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 1:58 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 1:58 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 1:58 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-08 1:58 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team Sunweb)
24-08 1:58 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-08 1:58 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
24-08 1:39 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
24-08 1:39 Combaud, Romain
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 1:39 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-08 1:39 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 1:39 Fernández, Delio
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 1:39 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 1:39 Grosu, Eduard
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 1:39 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 1:39 Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-08 1:39 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 1:39 Nakane, Hideto
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 1:39 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-08 1:39 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
24-08 1:39 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
24-08 1:39 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R La Mondiale)
24-08 1:39 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
23-08 15:01 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
23-08 15:01 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis)
23-08 15:01 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
23-08 15:01 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
23-08 15:01 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis)
23-08 15:01 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
23-08 15:01 Vermote, Julien
(Cofidis)
23-08 15:00 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
23-08 15:00 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
23-08 15:00 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
23-08 15:00 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
23-08 15:00 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
23-08 15:00 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
23-08 15:00 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
22-08 15:09 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-08 15:09 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-08 15:09 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-08 15:09 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-08 15:09 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-08 15:09 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-08 15:09 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
22-08 14:00 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-08 14:00 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-08 14:00 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-08 14:00 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-08 14:00 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-08 14:00 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-08 14:00 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)

Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France

Starts on | Riders: 159 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

EF Pro Cycling

1 Vanmarcke, Sep
2 Bennett, Sean
3 Docker, Mitch
4 Guerreiro, Ruben
5 Owen, Logan
7 Scully, Tom

Astana Pro Team

11 Aranburu, Alex
12 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
13 Vreese, Laurens De
14 Bohórquez, Hernando
15 Fominykh, Daniil
16 Gidich, Yevgeniy
17 Martinelli, Davide

Lotto Soudal

21 Armée, Sander
22 Dewulf, Stan
23 Dibben, Jonathan
24 Sande, Tosh Van der
25 Goethem, Brian van
26 Mertz, Rémy
27 Vanhoucke, Harm

AG2R La Mondiale

31 Gougeard, Alexis
32 Duval, Julien
33 Godon, Dorian
34 Naesen, Lawrence
35 Vandenbergh, Stijn
36 Vendrame, Andrea
37 Jauregui, Quentin

CCC Team

51 Bevin, Patrick
52 Cerný, Josef
53 Koch, Jonas
54 Rosskopf, Joey
55 Barta, Will
56 Hoecke, Gijs Van
57 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van

Team Bahrain - McLaren

61 Arashiro, Yukiya
62 Battaglin, Enrico
63 Bole, Grega
64 Buitrago, Santiago
65 García Cortina, Iván
66 Pibernik, Luka
67 Inkelaar, Kevin

Bora - Hansgrohe

71 Benedetti, Cesare
72 Burghardt, Marcus
73 Drucker, Jempy
74 Gamper, Patrick
75 Gatto, Oscar
76 McCarthy, Jay
77 Schelling, Ide

NTT Pro Cycling

81 Dlamini, Nic
82 Battistella, Samuele
83 Bod, Stefan de
84 Carbel, Michael
85 Sobrero, Matteo
86 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
87 Tiller, Rasmus

UAE Team Emirates

91 Costa, Rui
92 Oliveira, Ivo
93 Gaviria, Fernando
94 Henao, Sergio
95 Philipsen, Jasper
96 Richeze, Maximiliano
97 Bjerg, Mikkel

Movistar Team

101 Cullaigh, Gabriel
102 Elosegui, Iñigo
103 Jacobs, Johan
104 Mas, Lluís
105 Mora, Sebastián
106 Samitier, Sergio
107 Torres, Albert

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

111 Cavagna, Rémi
112 Hodeg, Alvaro
113 Keisse, Iljo
114 Sénéchal, Florian
115 Steels, Stijn
116 Steimle, Jannik
117 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Mitchelton - Scott

121 Grmay, Tsgabu
122 Mezgec, Luka
123 Schultz, Nick
124 Scotson, Callum
125 Smith, Dion
126 Stannard, Robert
127 Albasini, Michael

Total Direct Energie

132 Cardis, Romain
133 Gaillard, Marlon
134 Hivert, Jonathan
135 Ligthart, Pim
136 Cabot, Jérémy
137 Sellier, Simon

Alpecin - Fenix

141 Bondt, Dries De
142 Tier, Floris De
143 Sbaragli, Kristian
144 Vergaerde, Otto
145 Vermeersch, Gianni
146 Walsleben, Philipp
147 Thwaites, Scott

B&B Hotels - Vital Concept

151 Cam, Maxime
152 Courteille, Arnaud
153 Garel, Adrien
154 Backaert, Frederik
155 Morice, Julien
156 Mozzato, Luca
157 Slagter, Tom-Jelte

Groupama - FDJ

171 Brunel, Alexys
172 Geniets, Kévin
173 Guglielmi, Simon
174 Le Gac, Olivier
175 Roux, Anthony
176 Seigle, Romain
177 Lienhard, Fabian

Team Arkéa - Samsic

181 Pichon, Laurent
182 Bonnamour, Franck
183 Hardy, Romain
184 Le Roux, Romain
185 Delaplace, Anthony
186 Ledanois, Kévin
187 McLay, Dan

Cofidis

191 Allegaert, Piet
192 Claeys, Dimitri
193 Haas, Nathan
194 Le Turnier, Mathias
195 Morin, Emmanuel
196 Lafay, Victor
197 Vermote, Julien

Team Sunweb

201 Denz, Nico
202 Eekhoff, Nils
203 Gall, Felix
204 Kanter, Max
205 Matthews, Michael
206 Sütterlin, Jasha
207 Wilder, Ilan Van

Trek - Segafredo

211 Clarke, Will
212 Kamp, Alexander
213 Kirsch, Alex
214 Liepiņš, Emīls
215 Moschetti, Matteo
216 Quarterman, Charlie
217 Simmons, Quinn

Circus - Wanty Gobert

221 Bakelants, Jan
222 Gendt, Aimé De
223 Doubey, Fabien
224 Vliegen, Loïc
225 Pasqualon, Andrea
226 Poppel, Boy van
227 Poppel, Danny van

Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence

231 Fedeli, Alessandro
232 Combaud, Romain
233 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
234 Fernández, Delio
235 Nakane, Hideto
236 Siskevicius, Evaldas
237 Grosu, Eduard

Israel Start-Up Nation

241 Biermans, Jenthe
242 Boivin, Guillaume
243 Cataford, Alex
244 Hollenstein, Reto
245 McCabe, Travis
246 Sagiv, Guy
247 Zabel, Rick