Added Removed

13-05 18:31 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-05 18:31 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-05 18:30 Poel, David van der
(Corendon - Circus)
13-05 18:28 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-05 18:28 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-05 18:28 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-05 18:25 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
13-05 18:25 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
13-05 18:25 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-05 18:25 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-05 18:25 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
13-05 18:25 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
13-05 15:51 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-05 15:51 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-05 15:04 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-05 13:31 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-05 13:31 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-05 13:31 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-05 13:31 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
13-05 13:31 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-05 13:31 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-05 13:31 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-05 13:31 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-05 13:31 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-05 13:31 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
13-05 13:31 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-05 13:31 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-05 13:29 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
13-05 13:29 Viejo, Dani
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 21:33 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 21:33 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 21:33 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 21:33 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 21:33 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 21:33 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 21:33 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
12-05 21:33 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 21:33 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 21:33 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
12-05 21:33 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
12-05 21:33 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
12-05 21:33 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-05 21:33 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
12-05 21:33 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 21:33 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
12-05 21:33 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
12-05 21:33 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
12-05 21:33 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-05 21:33 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 21:33 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-05 21:33 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
12-05 21:33 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
12-05 21:33 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-05 21:33 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-05 21:33 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-05 21:33 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
12-05 21:33 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
12-05 21:33 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 21:33 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 21:33 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
12-05 21:33 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
12-05 21:33 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-05 21:33 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
12-05 21:33 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
12-05 21:33 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
12-05 21:33 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
12-05 21:33 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
12-05 21:25 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-05 21:25 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 21:25 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
12-05 21:25 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-05 21:25 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-05 21:25 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 21:25 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-05 21:25 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 21:25 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 21:25 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-05 21:25 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-05 21:25 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 21:25 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-05 21:25 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-05 21:25 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
12-05 21:25 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-05 21:25 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-05 21:25 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
12-05 21:25 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-05 21:25 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-05 21:25 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 21:25 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-05 21:25 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-05 21:25 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
12-05 21:25 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-05 21:25 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-05 21:25 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-05 21:25 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-05 21:25 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-05 21:25 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-05 21:25 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-05 21:25 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-05 21:25 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-05 21:25 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-05 21:25 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
12-05 21:25 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-05 21:25 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
12-05 21:25 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
12-05 21:25 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-05 21:25 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-05 21:25 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-05 21:25 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
12-05 21:20 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-05 21:20 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-05 21:20 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
12-05 21:20 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-05 21:20 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-05 21:20 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-05 21:20 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-05 21:20 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-05 21:20 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-05 21:20 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-05 21:20 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-05 21:20 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-05 21:20 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
12-05 21:20 Geniets, Kevin
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-05 21:20 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-05 21:20 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-05 21:20 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-05 21:20 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-05 21:20 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-05 21:20 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-05 21:20 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-05 21:20 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-05 21:20 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-05 21:20 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
12-05 21:20 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-05 21:20 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-05 21:20 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
12-05 21:20 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-05 21:20 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-05 21:20 Sellier, Simon
(Total Direct Energie)
12-05 21:20 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-05 21:20 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-05 21:20 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-05 21:20 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
12-05 21:20 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
12-05 21:20 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-05 21:20 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-05 21:20 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-05 21:20 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-05 21:20 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-04 11:32 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-04 1:51 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
04-01 23:56 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-01 16:03 Martin, Tony
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-12 11:29 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

4 Jours de Dunkerque

Starts on | Riders: 126 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Mathis, Marco
1 Claeys, Dimitri
2 Laporte, Christophe
4 Lemoine, Cyril
5 Touze, Damien
6 Morin, Emmanuel
7 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Lotto Soudal

11 Keukeleire, Jens
12 Dewulf, Stan
13 Frison, Frederik
14 Mertz, Rémy
15 Goethem, Brian van
16 Wallays, Jelle
17 Wouters, Enzo

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Venturini, Clément
22 Dumoulin, Samuel
23 Bagdonas, Gediminas
24 Duval, Julien
25 Godon, Dorian
26 Jauregui, Quentin
27 Vandenbergh, Stijn

Groupama - FDJ

31 Sarreau, Marc
32 Delage, Mickaël
33 Hoelgaard, Daniel
34 Armirail, Bruno
35 Duchesne, Antoine
36 Geniets, Kevin
37 Vaugrenard, Benoît

Team Jumbo - Visma

41 Groenewegen, Dylan
42 Martin, Tony
43 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
44 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
45 Teunissen, Mike
46 Hoorn, Taco van der
47 Wynants, Maarten

Roompot - Charles

51 Asselman, Jesper
52 Reinders, Elmar
53 Leysen, Senne
54 Riesebeek, Oscar
55 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
56 Schip, Jan-Willem van
57 Staeyen, Michael Van

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

61 Offredo, Yoann
62 Dupont, Timothy
63 Gendt, Aimé De
64 Backaert, Frederik
65 Devriendt, Tom
66 Kreder, Wesley
67 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Team Arkéa - Samsic

71 Greipel, André
72 Swift, Connor
73 Delaplace, Anthony
74 Jarrier, Benoît
75 Pichon, Laurent
76 Wagner, Robert
77 Welten, Bram

Delko Marseille Provence

81 Finetto, Mauro
82 Combaud, Romain
83 Grosu, Eduard
84 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
85 Navardauskas, Ramunas
86 Siskevicius, Evaldas
87 Trarieux, Julien

Total Direct Energie

91 Terpstra, Niki
92 Petit, Adrien
93 Gaudin, Damien
94 Cardis, Romain
95 Ligthart, Pim
96 Sellier, Simon
97 Turgis, Anthony

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

101 Allegaert, Piet
102 Capiot, Amaury
103 Declercq, Benjamin
104 Ghys, Robbe
105 Planckaert, Edward
106 Poucke, Aaron Van
107 Sprengers, Thomas

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

111 Coquard, Bryan
112 Cam, Maxime
113 Courteille, Arnaud
114 Ermenault, Corentin
115 Morice, Julien
116 Turgis, Jimmy
117 Genechten, Jonas Van

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

121 Antomarchi, Julien
122 Barbier, Pierre
123 Dernies, Tom
124 Idjouadiene, Pierre
125 Leroux, Samuel
126 Masson, Christophe
127 Vermeulen, Emiel

St Michel - Auber 93

131 Baldo, Nicolas
132 Hurel, Tony
133 Jakin, Alo
134 Le Cunff, Kévin
135 Maldonado, Anthony
136 Maurelet, Flavien
137 Paillot, Yoann

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

141 Dehaes, Kenny
142 Ista, Kevyn
143 Liepiņš, Emīls
144 Nõmmela, Aksel
145 Planckaert, Baptiste
146 Robeet, Ludovic
147 Taminiaux, Lionel

Corendon - Circus

151 Devolder, Stijn
152 Bondt, Dries De
153 Hansen, Lasse Norman
154 Jans, Roy
155 Rickaert, Jonas
156 Trijp, Maarten van
157 Poel, David van der

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

171 Barthe, Cyril
172 Viejo, Dani
173 Bagües, Aritz
174 Barrenetxea, Ander
175 Berrade, Urko
176 Irizar, Julen
177 Sáez, Héctor

Israel Cycling Academy

181 Barbier, Rudy
182 Brändle, Matthias
183 Carisey, Clément
184 Winden, Dennis van
185 Jensen, August
186 Räim, Mihkel
187 Asbroeck, Tom Van