Added Removed

02-05 19:05 Brown, Nate
(Human Powered Health)
02-05 19:05 Carpenter, Robin
(Human Powered Health)
02-05 19:05 Hecht, Gage
(Human Powered Health)
02-05 19:05 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
02-05 19:05 Krul, Wessel
(Human Powered Health)
02-05 19:05 Vos, Adam de
(Human Powered Health)
02-05 19:04 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-05 19:04 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
02-05 19:04 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
02-05 19:04 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
02-05 19:04 Maeght, Dorian De
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
02-05 19:04 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-05 19:04 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-05 19:04 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
02-05 18:23 Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-05 18:23 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-05 18:23 Pithie, Laurence
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-05 18:23 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-05 18:23 Watson, Samuel
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-05 18:23 Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-05 18:21 Oss, Daniel
(TotalEnergies)
02-05 18:21 Sagan, Juraj
(TotalEnergies)
02-05 18:19 Barbero, Carlos
(Lotto Soudal)
02-05 18:19 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Lotto Soudal)
02-05 18:19 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
02-05 18:19 Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Soudal)
02-05 18:19 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
02-05 18:19 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
02-05 18:17 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
02-05 18:17 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
02-05 14:11 Barthe, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
02-05 14:11 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
02-05 14:11 Gautier, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
02-05 14:11 Laurance, Axel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
02-05 14:11 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
02-05 14:11 Morice, Julien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
02-05 14:11 Schönberger, Sebastian
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
02-05 13:22 Barré, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
02-05 13:22 Jegat, Jordan
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
02-05 13:22 Paquet, Tom
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
02-05 13:22 Richard, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
02-05 13:07 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-05 13:07 Delbove, Joris
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-05 13:07 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-05 13:07 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-05 13:07 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-05 13:07 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
02-05 13:05 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Burgos - BH)
02-05 0:31 Gogl, Michael
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-05 0:31 Stannard, Robert
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-05 1:28 Barré, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
01-05 1:28 Danès, Léo
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
01-05 1:28 Guégan, Maël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
01-05 1:28 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
01-05 1:28 Morin, Emmanuel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
01-05 1:28 Paquet, Tom
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
01-05 1:28 Richard Andrade, Florian
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
01-05 1:28 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-05 1:25 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-05 1:25 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-05 1:25 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-05 1:25 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-05 1:25 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-05 1:25 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-05 1:25 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-05 1:25 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-05 1:25 Venner, Quintin
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
01-05 1:09 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-05 1:09 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-05 1:09 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-04 7:55 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-04 7:55 Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-04 7:55 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Fenix)
29-04 7:55 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
29-04 7:55 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
29-04 7:55 Bastiaens, Ayco
(Alpecin - Fenix)
29-04 7:55 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-04 7:55 Besson, Kevin
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-04 7:55 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
29-04 7:55 Bodnar, Maciej
(TotalEnergies)
29-04 7:55 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
29-04 7:55 Boudat, Thomas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-04 7:55 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-04 7:55 Carisey, Clément
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-04 7:55 Carpenter, Robin
(Human Powered Health)
29-04 7:55 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-04 7:55 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-04 7:55 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
29-04 7:55 Couanon, Jonathan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-04 7:55 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-04 7:55 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
29-04 7:55 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
29-04 7:55 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-04 7:55 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
29-04 7:55 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
29-04 7:55 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-04 7:55 Hennequin, Paul
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-04 7:55 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-04 7:55 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-04 7:55 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 7:55 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-04 7:55 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Team DSM)
29-04 7:55 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
29-04 7:55 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
29-04 7:55 Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
29-04 7:55 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-04 7:55 Kessel, Corné van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-04 7:55 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Human Powered Health)
29-04 7:55 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-04 7:55 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
29-04 7:55 Laurance, Axel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
29-04 7:55 Lawless, Chris
(TotalEnergies)
29-04 7:55 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
29-04 7:55 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 7:55 Leijnse, Enzo
(Team DSM)
29-04 7:55 Leroux, Samuel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-04 7:55 Leveau, Jérémy
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-04 7:55 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
29-04 7:55 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-04 7:55 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-04 7:55 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
29-04 7:55 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-04 7:55 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
29-04 7:55 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-04 7:55 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 7:55 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
29-04 7:55 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
29-04 7:55 Mifsud, Andrea
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-04 7:55 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
29-04 7:55 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
29-04 7:55 Morice, Julien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
29-04 7:55 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-04 7:55 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 7:55 Orts, Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
29-04 7:55 Oss, Daniel
(TotalEnergies)
29-04 7:55 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-04 7:55 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-04 7:55 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
29-04 7:55 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
29-04 7:55 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 7:55 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-04 7:55 Poole, Max
(Team DSM)
29-04 7:55 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-04 7:55 Räim, Mihkel
(Burgos - BH)
29-04 7:55 Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-04 7:55 Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
29-04 7:55 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 7:55 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
29-04 7:55 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-04 7:55 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-04 7:55 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 7:55 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
29-04 7:55 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-04 7:55 Selig, Rüdiger
(Lotto Soudal)
29-04 7:55 Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
29-04 7:55 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-04 7:55 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
29-04 7:55 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-04 7:55 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
29-04 7:55 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
29-04 7:55 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
29-04 7:55 Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-04 7:55 Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-04 7:55 Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
29-04 7:55 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
29-04 7:55 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
29-04 7:55 Urruty, Maxime
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
29-04 7:55 Vahtra, Norman
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-04 7:55 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-04 7:55 Venner, Quintin
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
29-04 7:55 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
29-04 7:55 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-04 7:55 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Fenix)
29-04 7:55 Vos, Adam de
(Human Powered Health)
29-04 7:55 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
29-04 7:55 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
29-04 7:55 Welsford, Sam
(Team DSM)
29-04 7:55 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
28-04 18:06 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)

4 Jours de Dunkerque

Starts on | Riders: 123 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Gilbert, Philippe
2 Beullens, Cedric
3 Lie, Arnaud De
4 Barbero, Carlos
5 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
6 Moer, Brent Van
7 Kron, Andreas

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Naesen, Oliver
12 Raugel, Antoine
13 Sarreau, Marc
14 Touzé, Damien
15 Hoecke, Gijs Van
16 Lapeira, Paul

Cofidis

21 Thomas, Benjamin
22 Delettre, Alexandre
23 Finé, Eddy
24 Renard, Alexis
25 Sajnok, Szymon
26 Toumire, Hugo
27 Zingle, Axel

Groupama - FDJ

31 Ladagnous, Matthieu
32 Lienhard, Fabian
33 Pithie, Laurence
34 Stewart, Jake
36 Watson, Samuel
37 Welten, Bram

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

41 Claeys, Dimitri
42 Page, Hugo
43 Planckaert, Baptiste
44 Thijssen, Gerben
45 Kessel, Corné van
46 Poppel, Boy van
47 Bystrøm, Sven Erik

Team DSM

51 Welsford, Sam
52 Eekhoff, Nils
53 Hvideberg, Jonas
54 Leijnse, Enzo
55 Märkl, Niklas
56 Poole, Max

Alpecin - Fenix

61 Ballerstedt, Maurice
62 Bastiaens, Ayco
63 Gogl, Michael
64 Stannard, Robert
65 Taminiaux, Lionel
66 Vermeersch, Gianni
67 Vermote, Julien

B-B Hotels - KTM

71 Debusschere, Jens
72 Barbier, Pierre
73 Jauregui, Quentin
74 Barthe, Cyril
75 Gautier, Cyril
76 Schönberger, Sebastian
77 Warlop, Jordi

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

81 Wirtgen, Tom
82 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
83 Blouwe, Louis
84 Maeght, Dorian De
85 Livyns, Arjen
86 Rex, Laurenz
87 Robeet, Ludovic

Burgos - BH

91 Orts, Felipe
92 Bol, Jetse
93 Molenaar, Alex
94 Räim, Mihkel
95 Pelegrí, Oscar
96 Fuentes, Angel
97 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio

Human Powered Health

101 Kleijn, Arvid de
102 Bassett, Stephen
103 Brown, Nate
104 Coté, Pier-André
105 Hecht, Gage
106 Joyce, Colin
107 Krul, Wessel

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

111 Marit, Arne
112 Apers, Ruben
113 Colman, Alex
114 Fretin, Milan
115 Hesters, Jules
116 Wilde, Gilles De
117 Vanhoof, Ward

Team Arkéa - Samsic

121 Hofstetter, Hugo
122 Ledanois, Kévin
123 McLay, Daniel
124 Noppe, Christophe
125 Pichon, Laurent
126 Riou, Alan
127 Russo, Clément

TotalEnergies

131 Terpstra, Niki
132 Bodnar, Maciej
133 Lawless, Chris
134 Manzin, Lorrenzo
135 Sagan, Juraj
136 Simon, Julien
137 Soupe, Geoffrey

Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole

141 Boudat, Thomas
142 Carisey, Clément
143 Leroux, Samuel
144 Leveau, Jérémy
145 Siskevicius, Evaldas
146 Vahtra, Norman
147 Vermeulen, Emiel

Nice Métropole Côte dAzur

151 Delacroix, Tristan
152 Besson, Kevin
153 Couanon, Jonathan
154 Goubert, Jean
155 Hennequin, Paul
156 Mifsud, Andrea
157 Urruty, Maxime

St Michel - Auber 93

161 Rossetto, Stéphane
162 Cardis, Romain
163 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
164 Delbove, Joris
165 Maurelet, Flavien
166 Tesson, Jason
167 Niekerk, Morne van

Team U Nantes Atlantique

171 Morin, Emmanuel
172 Danès, Léo
173 Guégan, Maël
174 Le Turnier, Mathias
175 Richard Andrade, Florian
176 Jegat, Jordan
177 Richard, Louis