Added Removed

07-05 17:35 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
07-05 17:35 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
07-05 17:33 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-05 17:33 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-05 17:25 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-05 17:25 Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-05 17:25 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-05 17:25 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-05 17:25 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-05 17:25 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-05 15:01 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-05 13:32 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-05 13:32 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-05 13:32 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-05 13:32 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
07-05 13:32 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-05 13:32 Merlier, Tim
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-05 13:32 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
07-05 13:32 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-05 13:32 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
07-05 13:31 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
07-05 13:31 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
07-05 13:29 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
07-05 13:29 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
07-05 13:29 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
07-05 13:27 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-05 13:27 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-05 13:27 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-05 13:27 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-05 13:27 González, Aitor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-05 13:27 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-05 13:27 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-05 13:27 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-05 13:27 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
07-05 13:27 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-05 10:02 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
05-05 22:24 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 22:24 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 22:24 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 22:24 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 22:24 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 22:24 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 22:17 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 22:17 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 22:17 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 22:17 Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 22:17 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 22:17 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 22:17 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 22:17 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 22:17 Yoshida, Hayato
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 22:17 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 22:13 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 22:13 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 22:13 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 22:13 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 22:13 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 22:13 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 22:13 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 22:13 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 13:40 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
05-05 13:40 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
05-05 13:40 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
05-05 13:40 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
05-05 13:40 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
05-05 13:40 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
05-05 13:40 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
05-05 13:39 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-05 13:39 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-05 13:39 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-05 13:39 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-05 13:39 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-05 13:39 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-05 13:39 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-05 13:39 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-05 13:39 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-05 13:39 Loubet, Julien
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-05 13:39 Pauw, Moreno De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-05 13:39 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-05 13:39 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-05 13:39 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-05 13:38 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
05-05 13:38 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
05-05 13:38 Brammeier, Matt
(Aqua Blue Sport)
05-05 13:38 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
05-05 13:38 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
05-05 13:38 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-05 13:38 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
05-05 13:38 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
05-05 13:38 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
05-05 13:38 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-05 13:38 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
05-05 13:38 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-05 13:38 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
05-05 13:38 Levarlet, Guillaume
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-05 13:38 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
05-05 13:38 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-05 13:38 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
05-05 13:38 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-05 13:38 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
05-05 13:38 Touzé, Damien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
05-05 13:38 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
05-05 13:37 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
05-05 13:37 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
05-05 13:37 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
05-05 13:37 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
05-05 13:37 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
05-05 13:37 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
05-05 13:37 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
05-05 13:37 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
05-05 13:37 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
05-05 13:37 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
05-05 13:37 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
05-05 13:37 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
05-05 13:37 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
05-05 13:37 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
05-05 13:36 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
05-05 13:36 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
05-05 13:36 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
05-05 13:36 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
05-05 13:36 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
05-05 13:36 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
05-05 13:36 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
05-05 13:36 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
05-05 13:36 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
05-05 13:36 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
05-05 13:36 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
05-05 13:36 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
05-05 13:36 Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
05-05 13:36 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
05-05 13:35 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
05-05 13:35 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 13:35 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 13:35 Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 13:35 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 13:35 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
05-05 13:35 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
05-05 13:35 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 13:35 Merlier, Tim
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
05-05 13:35 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 13:35 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-05 13:35 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
05-05 13:35 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
05-05 13:34 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-05 13:34 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 13:34 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 13:34 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
05-05 13:34 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-05 13:34 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
05-05 13:34 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 13:34 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 13:34 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 13:34 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-05 13:34 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 13:34 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-05 13:34 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-05 13:34 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-05 13:34 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
05-05 13:34 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
05-05 13:34 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-05 13:34 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
05-05 13:34 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
05-05 13:34 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-05 13:34 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
05-05 13:33 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 13:33 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 13:33 Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-05 13:33 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 13:33 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 13:33 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 13:33 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 13:33 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-05 13:33 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-05 13:33 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-05 13:33 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-05 13:33 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-05 13:33 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-05 13:33 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
05-05 13:32 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-05 13:32 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-05 13:32 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-05 13:32 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-05 13:32 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-05 13:32 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-05 13:32 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-05 13:32 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-05 13:32 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-05 13:32 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-05 13:32 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-05 13:32 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-05 13:32 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-05 13:32 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)

4 Jours de Dunkerque

Starts on | Riders: 132 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Dumoulin, Samuel
2 Bagdonas, Gediminas
3 Barbier, Rudy
5 Duval, Julien
6 Gougeard, Alexis
7 Peters, Nans

Groupama - FDJ

11 Sarreau, Marc
12 Armirail, Bruno
13 Delage, Mickaël
14 Hoelgaard, Daniel
15 Le Gac, Olivier
16 Madouas, Valentin
17 Vaugrenard, Benoît

Lotto Soudal

21 Greipel, André
22 Buyst, Jasper De
23 Mertz, Rémy
24 Hofland, Moreno
25 Wouters, Enzo
26 Naesen, Lawrence
27 Sieberg, Marcel

Aqua Blue Sport

31 Brammeier, Matt
32 Dunne, Conor
33 Fenn, Andrew
34 Gate, Aaron
35 Hansen, Lasse Norman
36 Koning, Peter
37 Pedersen, Casper

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

41 Bouhanni, Nacer
42 Claeys, Dimitri
43 Simon, Julien
44 Soupe, Geoffrey
45 Turgis, Anthony
46 Turgis, Jimmy
47 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

51 Combaud, Romain
52 Filosi, Iuri
53 Finetto, Mauro
54 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
55 Leveau, Jérémy
56 Siskevicius, Evaldas
57 Trarieux, Julien

Direct Energie

61 Petit, Adrien
62 Cardis, Romain
63 Gaudin, Damien
64 Gène, Yohann
65 Ourselin, Paul
66 Pichot, Alexandre
67 Sellier, Simon

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

71 Aristi, Mikel
72 Sáez, Héctor
73 González, Aitor
74 Irizar, Julen
75 Iturria, Mikel
76 Udondo, Gotzon
77 Sanz, Enrique

Gazprom - RusVelo

81 Boev, Igor
82 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
83 Maikin, Roman
84 Porsev, Alexander
85 Shalunov, Evgeny
86 Shilov, Sergey
87 Trusov, Nikolay

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

91 Cima, Damiano
92 Grosu, Eduard
93 Hatsuyama, Sho
94 Lobato, Juan José
95 Marangoni, Alan
96 Yoshida, Hayato
97 Zaccanti, Filippo

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

101 Reinders, Elmar
102 Riesebeek, Oscar
103 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
104 Goethem, Brian van
105 Schip, Jan-Willem van
106 Vermeltfoort, Coen
107 Wippert, Wouter

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

111 Allegaert, Piet
112 Capiot, Amaury
113 Gendt, Aimé De
114 Pauw, Moreno De
115 Vylder, Lindsay De
116 Planckaert, Edward
117 Rickaert, Jonas

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

121 Feillu, Brice
122 Bonnamour, Franck
123 Bouet, Maxime
124 Carbel, Michael
125 Vachon, Florian
126 Welten, Bram
127 Jarrier, Benoît

Verandas Willems - Crelan

131 Duijn, Huub
132 Kruopis, Aidis
133 Leysen, Senne
134 Livyns, Arjen
135 Witte, Matthias De
136 Tanner, David
137 Devolder, Stijn

Vital Concept Cycling Club

141 Boeckmans, Kris
142 Backer, Bert De
143 Ermenault, Corentin
144 Lecroq, Jérémy
145 Manzin, Lorrenzo
146 Morice, Julien
147 Coquard, Bryan

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

151 Antonini, Simone
152 Backaert, Frederik
153 Devriendt, Tom
154 Dupont, Timothy
155 Kreder, Wesley
156 Meurisse, Xandro
157 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

161 Dehaes, Kenny
162 Vantomme, Maxime
163 Winter, Ludwig De
164 Duquennoy, Jimmy
165 Masson, Christophe
166 Robeet, Ludovic
167 Stassen, Julien

Roubaix Lille Métropole

171 Tronet, Steven
172 Antomarchi, Julien
173 Barbier, Pierre
174 Dernies, Tom
175 Idjouadiene, Pierre
176 Leroux, Samuel
177 Vermeulen, Emiel

St Michel - Auber 93

181 Feillu, Romain
182 Jakin, Alo
183 Le Cunff, Kévin
184 Levarlet, Guillaume
185 Maurelet, Flavien
186 Paillot, Yoann
187 Touzé, Damien