Added Removed

04-06 11:11 Vanderlinden, Lukas
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
04-06 11:09 Reinderink, Pepijn
(Development Team DSM)
04-06 11:08 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-06 11:05 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
03-06 23:05 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
03-06 23:05 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
03-06 23:05 Dyck, Jarne Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
03-06 23:05 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
03-06 15:28 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-06 15:28 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-06 15:28 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-06 15:28 Skaarseth, Iver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-06 0:51 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-06 0:51 Gibson, Matt
(WiV SunGod)
03-06 0:51 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-06 0:51 Mein, Thomas
(WiV SunGod)
03-06 0:51 Perry, Ben
(WiV SunGod)
03-06 0:51 Townsend, Rory
(WiV SunGod)
03-06 0:51 Whitehead, Josh
(WiV SunGod)
03-06 0:51 Wood, Reece
(WiV SunGod)
03-06 0:44 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
03-06 0:44 Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
03-06 0:44 Cobbaert, Robby
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
03-06 0:44 Drizners, Jarrad
(Lotto Soudal)
03-06 0:44 Iserbyt, Eli
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
03-06 0:44 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Lotto Soudal)
03-06 0:44 Kramer, Jesse
(Jumbo - Visma)
03-06 0:44 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
03-06 0:44 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
03-06 0:44 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Soudal)
03-06 0:44 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
03-06 0:36 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
03-06 0:36 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
03-06 0:36 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-06 0:36 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
03-06 0:36 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-06 0:36 Bonnet, Theo
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
03-06 0:36 Brown, Nate
(Human Powered Health)
03-06 0:36 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-06 0:36 Carpenter, Robin
(Human Powered Health)
03-06 0:36 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
03-06 0:36 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
03-06 0:36 Daniels, Simon
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
03-06 0:36 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
03-06 0:36 Gee, Derek
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-06 0:36 Hecht, Gage
(Human Powered Health)
03-06 0:36 Kreder, Wesley
(Cofidis)
03-06 0:36 Krul, Wessel
(Human Powered Health)
03-06 0:36 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 0:36 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 0:36 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-06 0:36 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-06 0:36 Roosen, Timo
(Jumbo - Visma)
03-06 0:36 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-06 0:36 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
03-06 0:36 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-06 0:36 Vos, Adam de
(Human Powered Health)
03-06 0:36 Zabel, Rick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-06 0:36 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Human Powered Health)
03-06 0:31 Bax, Sjoerd
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-06 0:31 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
03-06 0:31 Dissel, Bram
(BEAT Cycling)
03-06 0:31 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-06 0:31 Heidemann, Miguel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-06 0:31 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
03-06 0:31 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-06 0:31 Laurance, Axel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-06 0:31 Poel, David van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-06 0:31 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
01-06 0:23 Bossche, Angelo Van den
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
01-06 0:23 Centrone, Ivan
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
01-06 0:23 Daniels, Simon
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
01-06 0:23 Dethy, Matthis
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
01-06 0:23 Masciarelli, Lorenzo
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
01-06 0:23 Masson, Christophe
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
01-06 0:23 Nordemann-Da Silva, Daniel
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
01-06 0:23 Vanderlinden, Lukas
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
01-06 0:23 Whitehead, Josh
(WiV SunGod)
01-06 0:03 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
(Team Coop)
01-06 0:03 Bostock, Matt
(WiV SunGod)
01-06 0:03 Brown, Jim
(WiV SunGod)
01-06 0:03 Caethoven, Kenneth
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 0:03 Deckers, Angel
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 0:03 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 0:03 Drege, André
(Team Coop)
01-06 0:03 Eyskens, Jeroen
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 0:03 Feldmann, Karsten Larsen
(Team Coop)
01-06 0:03 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 0:03 Hjemsæter, Olav
(Team Coop)
01-06 0:03 Iserbyt, Eli
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
01-06 0:03 Jordens, Jarno
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 0:03 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 0:03 Kamp, Ryan
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
01-06 0:03 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 0:03 Lemmens, Sander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 0:03 Lunder, Eirik
(Team Coop)
01-06 0:03 Meeussen, Witse
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
01-06 0:03 Mein, Thomas
(WiV SunGod)
01-06 0:03 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 0:03 Ravnøy, Johan
(Team Coop)
01-06 0:03 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 0:03 Scott, Jacob
(WiV SunGod)
01-06 0:03 Scott, Rob
(WiV SunGod)
01-06 0:03 Siemons, Stijn
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
01-06 0:03 Sweeck, Laurens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
01-06 0:03 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
01-06 0:03 Townsend, Rory
(WiV SunGod)
01-06 0:03 Vabø, Tore Andre Aase
(Team Coop)
01-06 0:03 Vandevelde, Yentl
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-06 0:03 Vanthourenhout, Michael
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
01-06 0:03 Verhofstadt, Thibau
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
31-05 23:53 Brinkman, Joost
(Development Team DSM)
31-05 23:53 Eddy, Patrick
(Development Team DSM)
31-05 23:53 Hordijk, Bart
(Development Team DSM)
31-05 23:53 Kärsten, Moritz
(Development Team DSM)
31-05 23:53 Onley, Oscar
(Development Team DSM)
31-05 23:53 Reinderink, Joris
(Development Team DSM)
31-05 23:53 Reinderink, Pepijn
(Development Team DSM)
31-05 23:47 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
31-05 23:47 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
31-05 23:47 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-05 23:47 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
31-05 23:47 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
31-05 23:47 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
31-05 23:47 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-05 23:47 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
31-05 23:47 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
31-05 23:47 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-05 23:47 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
31-05 23:47 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
31-05 23:47 Blikra, Erlend
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-05 23:47 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-05 23:47 Boons, Jente
(BEAT Cycling)
31-05 23:47 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
31-05 23:47 Boven, Lars
(Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 23:47 Büchli, Matthijs
(BEAT Cycling)
31-05 23:47 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
31-05 23:47 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
31-05 23:47 Carpenter, Robin
(Human Powered Health)
31-05 23:47 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
31-05 23:47 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
31-05 23:47 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
31-05 23:47 Dehairs, Simon
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-05 23:47 Dekker, David
(Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 23:47 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
31-05 23:47 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
31-05 23:47 Dijke, Mick van
(Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 23:47 Dijke, Tim van
(Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 23:47 Drizners, Jarrad
(Lotto Soudal)
31-05 23:47 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
31-05 23:47 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-05 23:47 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel - Premier Tech)
31-05 23:47 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-05 23:47 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
31-05 23:47 Gee, Derek
(Israel - Premier Tech)
31-05 23:47 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-05 23:47 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
31-05 23:47 Hecht, Gage
(Human Powered Health)
31-05 23:47 Heidemann, Miguel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
31-05 23:47 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-05 23:47 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-05 23:47 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
31-05 23:47 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-05 23:47 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
31-05 23:47 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
31-05 23:47 Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
31-05 23:47 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
31-05 23:47 Kessel, Corné van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
31-05 23:47 Kielich, Timo
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-05 23:47 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Human Powered Health)
31-05 23:47 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
31-05 23:47 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-05 23:47 Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 23:47 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-05 23:47 Lagrée, Adrien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
31-05 23:47 Lauk, Karl Patrick
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
31-05 23:47 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-05 23:47 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
31-05 23:47 Maeght, Dorian De
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
31-05 23:47 Mareczko, Jakub
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-05 23:47 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-05 23:47 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-05 23:47 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
31-05 23:47 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
31-05 23:47 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-05 23:47 Mullen, Ryan
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-05 23:47 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-05 23:47 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-05 23:47 Parisella, Raphael
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
31-05 23:47 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-05 23:47 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
31-05 23:47 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
31-05 23:47 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
31-05 23:47 Pluimers, Rick
(Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 23:47 Poel, David van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-05 23:47 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
31-05 23:47 Poppel, Danny van
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-05 23:47 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-05 23:47 Roosen, Timo
(Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 23:47 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-05 23:47 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
31-05 23:47 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
31-05 23:47 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-05 23:47 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-05 23:47 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Soudal)
31-05 23:47 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-05 23:47 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
31-05 23:47 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
31-05 23:47 Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
31-05 23:47 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-05 23:47 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
31-05 23:47 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
31-05 23:47 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
31-05 23:47 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
31-05 23:47 Vervaeke, Louis
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
31-05 23:47 Viviani, Attilio
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
31-05 23:47 Vos, Adam de
(Human Powered Health)
31-05 23:47 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
31-05 23:47 Walscheid, Max
(Cofidis)
31-05 23:47 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
31-05 23:47 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
31-05 23:47 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)

Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl

Starts on | Riders: 150 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Jumbo - Visma

1 Boven, Lars
2 Dekker, David
3 Kooij, Olav
4 Pluimers, Rick
5 Kramer, Jesse
6 Dijke, Mick van
7 Dijke, Tim van

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

11 Keisse, Iljo
12 Ballerini, Davide
13 Steels, Stijn
14 Cavendish, Mark
15 Tricht, Stan Van
17 Vervaeke, Louis

Lotto Soudal

21 Lie, Arnaud De
22 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
23 Beullens, Cedric
24 Małecki, Kamil
25 Frison, Frederik
26 Kluge, Roger
27 Moer, Brent Van

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

31 Devriendt, Tom
32 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
33 Planckaert, Baptiste
34 Thijssen, Gerben
35 Kessel, Corné van
36 Melsen, Kevin Van
37 Poppel, Boy van

Bora - Hansgrohe

41 Archbold, Shane
42 Bennett, Sam
43 Koch, Jonas
44 Lührs, Luis-Joe
45 Mullen, Ryan
46 Schelling, Ide
47 Poppel, Danny van

Cofidis

51 Allegaert, Piet
52 Bohli, Tom
53 Carvalho, André
54 Kreder, Wesley
55 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
56 Wallays, Jelle
57 Walscheid, Max

Israel - Premier Tech

61 Barbier, Rudy
62 Boivin, Guillaume
63 Einhorn, Itamar
64 Zabel, Rick
65 Asbroeck, Tom Van
66 Vanmarcke, Sep
67 Nizzolo, Giacomo

Alpecin - Fenix

71 Ballerstedt, Maurice
72 Bondt, Dries De
73 Dehairs, Simon
74 Kielich, Timo
75 Mareczko, Jakub
76 Thwaites, Scott
77 Bax, Sjoerd

B-B Hotels - KTM

81 Barbier, Pierre
82 Debusschere, Jens
83 Ferasse, Thibault
84 Laurance, Axel
85 Lagrée, Adrien
86 Parisella, Raphael
87 Warlop, Jordi

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

91 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
92 Maeght, Dorian De
93 Dupont, Timothy
94 Lauk, Karl Patrick
95 Menten, Milan
96 Viviani, Attilio
97 Wirtgen, Tom

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

101 Pestel, Sander De
102 Hesters, Jules
103 Mertens, Julian
104 Reynders, Jens
105 Rooy, Kenneth Van
106 Vanhoof, Ward
107 Fretin, Milan

Human Powered Health

111 Bassett, Stephen
112 Brown, Nate
113 Kleijn, Arvid de
114 Krul, Wessel
115 Zukowsky, Nickolas
116 Jensen, August
117 Joyce, Colin

Team Arkéa - Samsic

121 Grondin, Donavan
122 Declercq, Benjamin
123 Ledanois, Kévin
124 McLay, Daniel
125 Noppe, Christophe
127 Pichon, Laurent

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

131 Blikra, Erlend
132 Dversnes, Fredrik
133 Hulgaard, Morten
134 Kulset, Kristian
135 Abrahamsen, Jonas
136 Skaarseth, Iver
137 Wærsted, Syver

BEAT Cycling

141 Boons, Jente
142 Bouts, Jordy
143 Büchli, Matthijs
144 Burger, Sven
145 Dissel, Bram
146 Havik, Yoeri
147 Schip, Jan-Willem van

Development Team DSM

151 Brinkman, Joost
152 Eddy, Patrick
153 Hordijk, Bart
154 Kärsten, Moritz
155 Onley, Oscar
156 Reinderink, Joris

Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com

161 Centrone, Ivan
162 Bonnet, Theo
163 Dethy, Matthis
164 Masson, Christophe
165 Nordemann-Da Silva, Daniel
166 Siemons, Stijn
167 Bossche, Angelo Van den

Minerva Cycling Team

171 Caethoven, Kenneth
172 Deckers, Angel
173 Debaele, Jorre
174 Museeuw, Stefano
175 Dyck, Jarne Van
176 Schoor, Matthew Van
177 Vandevelde, Yentl

Tarteletto - Isorex

181 Eyskens, Jeroen
182 Goeman, Andreas
183 Jordens, Jarno
184 Lemmens, Sander
185 Teugels, Lennert
186 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
187 Verhofstadt, Thibau

Team Coop

191 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
192 Drege, André
193 Feldmann, Karsten Larsen
194 Hjemsæter, Olav
195 Lunder, Eirik
196 Ravnøy, Johan
197 Vabø, Tore Andre Aase

WiV SunGod

201 Bostock, Matt
202 Brown, Jim
203 Gibson, Matt
204 Scott, Jacob
205 Perry, Ben
206 Wood, Reece
207 Scott, Rob

Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal

211 Cobbaert, Robby
212 Kamp, Ryan
213 Masciarelli, Lorenzo
214 Meeussen, Witse
215 Sweeck, Laurens
217 Vanthourenhout, Michael