Added Removed

28-02 18:56 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
28-02 18:56 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
28-02 18:56 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(EF Pro Cycling)
28-02 18:56 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Pro Cycling)
28-02 18:56 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
28-02 18:56 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
28-02 18:53 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-02 18:53 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-02 15:40 Devriendt, Tom
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-02 15:40 Kreder, Wesley
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-02 15:40 Offredo, Yoann
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-02 15:40 Winter, Ludwig De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
28-02 11:50 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-02 11:50 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
28-02 11:42 Battistella, Samuele
(NTT Pro Cycling)
28-02 11:42 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 11:42 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-02 11:42 McCabe, Travis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
28-02 11:42 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 11:42 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-02 20:09 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
27-02 20:09 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
27-02 16:17 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-02 16:17 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-02 16:02 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-02 16:02 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-02 12:36 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
27-02 12:35 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
27-02 12:35 Feng, Chun Kai
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
27-02 12:35 Sieberg, Marcel
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
27-02 12:35 Wright, Fred
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
27-02 12:04 Dibben, Jon
(Lotto Soudal)
27-02 12:04 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
26-02 21:54 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-02 21:54 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-02 21:51 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
26-02 21:51 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
26-02 21:51 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
26-02 21:51 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
26-02 21:48 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team INEOS)
26-02 11:09 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-02 10:58 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
26-02 10:58 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Pro Cycling)
25-02 16:46 Bie, Sean De
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-02 16:46 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-02 16:46 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-02 16:46 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-02 16:46 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-02 16:46 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-02 16:46 Suter, Joël
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-02 16:46 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
25-02 16:43 Thomson, Jay
(NTT Pro Cycling)
25-02 16:37 Feng, Chun Kai
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
20-02 14:55 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20-02 14:55 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
20-02 14:55 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
20-02 14:55 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana Pro Team)
20-02 14:55 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
20-02 14:55 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-02 14:55 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 14:55 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 14:55 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 14:55 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20-02 14:55 Bie, Sean De
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
20-02 14:55 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-02 14:55 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 14:55 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 14:55 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 14:55 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-02 14:55 Bole, Grega
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
20-02 14:55 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 14:55 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 14:55 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
20-02 14:55 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 14:55 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
20-02 14:55 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 14:55 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 14:55 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 14:55 Denz, Nico
(Team Sunweb)
20-02 14:55 Devriendt, Tom
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
20-02 14:55 Doull, Owain
(Team INEOS)
20-02 14:55 Dupont, Timothy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
20-02 14:55 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20-02 14:55 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20-02 14:55 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team Sunweb)
20-02 14:55 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
20-02 14:55 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 14:55 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 14:55 Gendt, Aimé De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
20-02 14:55 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 14:55 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 14:55 Gogl, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
20-02 14:55 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-02 14:55 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
20-02 14:55 Haussler, Heinrich
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
20-02 14:55 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
20-02 14:55 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Pro Cycling)
20-02 14:55 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
20-02 14:55 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
20-02 14:55 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(NTT Pro Cycling)
20-02 14:55 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 14:55 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
20-02 14:55 Knees, Christian
(Team INEOS)
20-02 14:55 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
20-02 14:55 Konychev, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20-02 14:55 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 14:55 Kreder, Wesley
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
20-02 14:55 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 14:55 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 14:55 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
20-02 14:55 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
20-02 14:55 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 14:55 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis)
20-02 14:55 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 14:55 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 14:55 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 14:55 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
20-02 14:55 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 14:55 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 14:55 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
20-02 14:55 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
20-02 14:55 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
20-02 14:55 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
20-02 14:55 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 14:55 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 14:55 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
20-02 14:55 Moscon, Gianni
(Team INEOS)
20-02 14:55 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 14:55 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-02 14:55 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-02 14:55 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 14:55 Owen, Logan
(EF Pro Cycling)
20-02 14:55 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
20-02 14:55 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 14:55 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 14:55 Pibernik, Luka
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
20-02 14:55 Poppel, Danny van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
20-02 14:55 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 14:55 Prades, Edu
(Movistar Team)
20-02 14:55 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
20-02 14:55 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 14:55 Rowe, Luke
(Team INEOS)
20-02 14:55 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 14:55 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Pro Cycling)
20-02 14:55 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
20-02 14:55 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 14:55 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 14:55 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 14:55 Scully, Tom
(EF Pro Cycling)
20-02 14:55 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 14:55 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20-02 14:55 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 14:55 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
20-02 14:55 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(NTT Pro Cycling)
20-02 14:55 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team Sunweb)
20-02 14:55 Swift, Ben
(Team INEOS)
20-02 14:55 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 14:55 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
20-02 14:55 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 14:55 Thomson, Jay
(NTT Pro Cycling)
20-02 14:55 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 14:55 Tiller, Rasmus
(NTT Pro Cycling)
20-02 14:55 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis)
20-02 14:55 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 14:55 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
20-02 14:55 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 14:55 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 14:55 Vliegen, Loïc
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
20-02 14:55 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 14:55 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 14:55 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 14:55 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 14:55 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
10-02 17:11 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team INEOS)
10-02 17:11 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-02 17:11 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
10-02 17:11 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team Sunweb)
10-02 17:11 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(NTT Pro Cycling)
10-02 17:11 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-02 17:11 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-02 17:11 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-02 17:11 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-02 17:11 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis)
10-02 17:11 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
10-02 17:11 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-02 17:11 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-02 17:11 Dupont, Timothy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
10-02 17:11 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-02 17:11 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-02 17:11 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
10-02 17:11 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-02 17:11 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
10-02 17:11 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-02 17:11 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-02 17:11 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-02 17:11 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
10-02 17:11 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
10-02 17:11 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
10-02 17:11 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-02 17:11 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
10-02 17:11 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-02 17:11 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Pro Cycling)
10-02 17:11 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-02 17:11 Knees, Christian
(Team INEOS)
10-02 17:11 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-02 17:11 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-02 17:11 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-02 17:11 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-02 17:11 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-02 17:11 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-02 17:11 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-02 17:11 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
10-02 17:11 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-02 17:11 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-02 17:11 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-02 17:11 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-02 17:11 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-02 17:11 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
10-02 17:11 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-02 17:11 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Bingoal - WB)
10-02 17:11 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-02 17:11 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-02 17:11 Politt, Nils
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-02 17:11 Poppel, Boy van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
10-02 17:11 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
10-02 17:11 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
10-02 17:11 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-02 17:11 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-02 17:11 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-02 17:11 Stannard, Ian
(Team INEOS)
10-02 17:11 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-02 17:11 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-02 17:11 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
10-02 17:11 Teuns, Dylan
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
10-02 17:11 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-02 17:11 Trentin, Matteo
(CCC Team)
10-02 17:11 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-02 17:11 Valgren, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
10-02 17:11 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-02 17:11 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Pro Cycling)
10-02 17:11 Vermote, Julien
(Cofidis)
10-02 17:11 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
10-02 17:11 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-01 12:01 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-01 18:08 Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-01 19:08 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
08-01 12:36 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
20-12 11:21 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
18-12 19:42 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Stybar, Zdenek
2 Asgreen, Kasper
3 Declercq, Tim
4 Jungels, Bob
5 Keisse, Iljo
6 Lampaert, Yves
7 Sénéchal, Florian

Trek - Segafredo

11 Pedersen, Mads
12 Simmons, Quinn
13 Kirsch, Alex
14 Liepiņš, Emīls
15 Mullen, Ryan
16 Stuyven, Jasper
17 Theuns, Edward

Lotto Soudal

21 Gilbert, Philippe
22 Frison, Frederik
23 Maes, Nikolas
24 Goethem, Brian van
25 Moer, Brent Van
26 Dibben, Jon
27 Wellens, Tim

CCC Team

31 Avermaet, Greg Van
32 Koch, Jonas
33 Schär, Michael
34 Trentin, Matteo
35 Hoecke, Gijs Van
36 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
37 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van

AG2R La Mondiale

41 Naesen, Oliver
42 Dillier, Silvan
43 Duval, Julien
44 Godon, Dorian
45 Gougeard, Alexis
46 Naesen, Lawrence
47 Venturini, Clément

EF Pro Cycling

51 Vanmarcke, Sep
52 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
53 Keukeleire, Jens
54 Berg, Julius van den
55 Owen, Logan
56 Rutsch, Jonas
57 Scully, Tom

Astana Pro Team

61 Vreese, Laurens De
62 Aranburu, Alex
63 Felline, Fabio
64 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
65 Houle, Hugo
66 Boaro, Manuele
67 Bizhigitov, Zhandos

Team Bahrain - McLaren

71 Teuns, Dylan
72 Sieberg, Marcel
73 Bole, Grega
74 Colbrelli, Sonny
75 Haussler, Heinrich
76 Pibernik, Luka
77 Wright, Fred

Bora - Hansgrohe

81 Baška, Erik
82 Drucker, Jempy
83 Gamper, Patrick
84 Laas, Martin
85 Pöstlberger, Lukas
86 Schelling, Ide
87 Schillinger, Andreas

Cofidis

91 Claeys, Dimitri
92 Allegaert, Piet
93 Lemoine, Cyril
94 Morin, Emmanuel
95 Touze, Damien
96 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
97 Vermote, Julien

Groupama - FDJ

101 Küng, Stefan
102 Sarreau, Marc
103 Delage, Mickaël
104 Geniets, Kévin
105 Le Gac, Olivier
106 Lienhard, Fabian
107 Ludvigsson, Tobias

Israel Start-Up Nation

111 Politt, Nils
112 Biermans, Jenthe
113 Boivin, Guillaume
114 McCabe, Travis
115 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
116 Neilands, Krists
117 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Mitchelton - Scott

121 Affini, Edoardo
122 Bewley, Sam
123 Durbridge, Luke
124 Edmondson, Alexander
125 Konychev, Alexander
126 Smith, Dion
127 Stannard, Robert

Movistar Team

131 Roelandts, Jürgen
132 Cullaigh, Gabriel
133 Hollmann, Juri
134 Jacobs, Johan
135 Jorgenson, Matteo
136 Mas, Lluís
137 Prades, Edu

Team INEOS

141 Stannard, Ian
142 Doull, Owain
143 Lawless, Chris
144 Moscon, Gianni
145 Rowe, Luke
146 Swift, Ben
147 Basso, Leonardo

Team Jumbo - Visma

151 Aert, Wout Van
152 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
153 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
154 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
155 Teunissen, Mike
156 Hoorn, Taco van der
157 Wynants, Maarten

NTT Pro Cycling

161 Valgren, Michael
162 Gogl, Michael
163 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
164 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
165 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
166 Tiller, Rasmus
167 Battistella, Samuele

Team Sunweb

171 Benoot, Tiesj
172 Arndt, Nikias
173 Denz, Nico
174 Eekhoff, Nils
175 Andersen, Søren Kragh
176 Pedersen, Casper
177 Sütterlin, Jasha

UAE Team Emirates

181 Kristoff, Alexander
182 Bjerg, Mikkel
183 Bohli, Tom
184 Covi, Alessandro
185 Laengen, Vegard Stake
186 Marcato, Marco
187 Molano, Sebastián

Alpecin - Fenix

191 Tier, Floris De
192 Bondt, Dries De
193 Leysen, Senne
194 Sbaragli, Kristian
195 Thwaites, Scott
196 Vakoč, Petr
197 Vergaerde, Otto

Cycling Team Bingoal - WB

201 Lietaer, Eliot
202 Nõmmela, Aksel
203 Paasschens, Mathijs
204 Robeet, Ludovic
205 Six, Franklin
206 Suter, Joël
207 Taminiaux, Lionel

Circus - Wanty Gobert

211 Gendt, Aimé De
212 Winter, Ludwig De
213 Offredo, Yoann
214 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
215 Poppel, Boy van
216 Poppel, Danny van
217 Vliegen, Loïc

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

221 Capiot, Amaury
222 Wilde, Gilles De
223 Planckaert, Edward
224 Sprengers, Thomas
225 Deltombe, Kevin
226 Beullens, Cedric
227 Warlop, Jordi

Team Arkéa - Samsic

231 Jarrier, Benoît
232 McLay, Daniel
233 Vachon, Florian
234 Noppe, Christophe
235 Russo, Clément
236 Swift, Connor
237 Welten, Bram

Total Direct Energie

241 Terpstra, Niki
242 Gaudin, Damien
243 Manzin, Lorrenzo
244 Petit, Adrien
245 Soupe, Geoffrey
246 Turgis, Anthony
247 Gestel, Dries Van