Added Removed

22-02 19:36 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-02 19:36 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-02 15:17 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
21-02 15:17 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
21-02 9:50 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
21-02 9:50 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
20-02 19:23 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team Sky)
20-02 19:23 Froome, Chris
(Team Sky)
19-02 19:11 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 19:11 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
19-02 19:11 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 19:11 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 19:11 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 19:11 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
19-02 19:11 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-02 19:11 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-02 19:11 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 19:11 Blythe, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 19:11 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 19:11 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 19:11 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 19:11 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 19:11 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-02 19:11 Clarke, William
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 19:11 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 19:11 De La Parte, Víctor
(CCC Team)
19-02 19:11 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
19-02 19:11 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 19:11 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-02 19:11 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 19:11 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 19:11 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 19:11 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 19:11 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
19-02 19:11 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 19:11 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 19:11 Gołaś, Michał
(Team Sky)
19-02 19:11 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 19:11 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
19-02 19:11 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 19:11 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
19-02 19:11 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 19:11 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 19:11 Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 19:11 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-02 19:11 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 19:11 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 19:11 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 19:11 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
19-02 19:11 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 19:11 Knox, James
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-02 19:11 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 19:11 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 19:11 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 19:11 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 19:11 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 19:11 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 19:11 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
19-02 19:11 McLay, Dan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-02 19:11 Meintjes, Louis
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 19:11 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 19:11 Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-02 19:11 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 19:11 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-02 19:11 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 19:11 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 19:11 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
19-02 19:11 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 19:11 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 19:11 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team Sky)
19-02 19:11 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 19:11 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 19:11 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
19-02 19:11 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
19-02 19:11 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 19:11 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 19:11 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 19:11 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 19:11 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
19-02 19:11 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 19:11 Vorobyev, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 19:11 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-02 19:11 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
15-02 23:56 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 17:44 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
15-02 17:44 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
15-02 17:44 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
15-02 17:44 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
15-02 17:44 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
15-02 17:43 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-02 17:43 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-02 17:43 Garderen, Tejay van
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-02 17:43 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-02 17:41 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
15-02 17:41 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 17:41 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
15-02 17:41 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
15-02 17:41 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 17:41 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 17:41 Sabatini, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
15-02 17:41 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 17:41 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 17:41 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain - Merida)
15-02 17:40 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 17:40 Benhamouda, Mehdi
(Team Novo Nordisk)
15-02 17:40 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 17:40 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
15-02 17:40 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 17:40 Calabria, Fabio
(Team Novo Nordisk)
15-02 17:40 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
15-02 17:40 Irvine, Declan
(Team Novo Nordisk)
15-02 17:40 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
15-02 17:40 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
15-02 17:40 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
15-02 17:40 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 17:40 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
15-02 17:39 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
15-02 17:39 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
15-02 17:39 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
15-02 17:39 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
15-02 17:39 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
15-02 17:39 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 17:39 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 17:39 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 17:39 Power, Robert
(Team Sunweb)
15-02 17:39 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 17:39 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
25-01 22:33 Formolo, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
24-01 11:02 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
10-01 21:29 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
05-01 18:35 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-01 19:28 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
04-01 19:16 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-01 16:03 Martin, Tony
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-12 20:02 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-12 13:15 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
27-12 18:38 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
27-12 18:17 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Sky)
22-12 14:17 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-12 12:35 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-12 12:34 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
20-12 12:34 Froome, Chris
(Team Sky)
20-12 12:34 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
20-12 12:34 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
18-12 19:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
15-12 21:02 Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-12 17:54 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
12-12 15:44 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
10-12 21:30 Viviani, Elia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-12 10:19 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)

UAE Tour

Starts on | Riders: 140 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
2 Amador, Andrey
3 Castrillo, Jaime
4 Fernández, Rubén
5 Mas, Lluís
6 Oliveira, Nelson
7 Sütterlin, Jasha

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Warbasse, Larry
12 Bouchard, Geoffrey
13 Cosnefroy, Benoît
14 Dumoulin, Samuel
15 Gallopin, Tony
16 Jauregui, Quentin
17 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien

Astana Pro Team

21 Izagirre, Gorka
22 Boaro, Manuele
23 Fominykh, Daniil
24 Fraile, Omar
25 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
26 Hirt, Jan
27 Villella, Davide

Bahrain - Merida

31 Nibali, Vincenzo
32 Bauhaus, Phil
33 Caruso, Damiano
34 Dennis, Rohan
35 Haussler, Heinrich
36 Sieberg, Marcel
37 Tratnik, Jan

Nazionale Italiana

41 Formolo, Davide

Bora - Hansgrohe

42 Baška, Erik
43 Bennett, Sam
44 Buchmann, Emanuel
45 Kennaugh, Peter
46 Pfingsten, Christoph
47 Schachmann, Maximilian

CCC Team

51 Pauwels, Serge
52 Bevin, Patrick
53 De La Parte, Víctor
54 De Marchi, Alessandro
55 Mareczko, Jakub
56 Owsian, Lukasz
57 Rosskopf, Joey

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

61 Viviani, Elia
62 Devenyns, Dries
63 Evenepoel, Remco
64 Honoré, Mikkel
65 Knox, James
66 Mørkøv, Michael
67 Sabatini, Fabio

EF Education First Pro Cycling

71 Garderen, Tejay van
72 Bennett, Sean
73 Clarke, Simon
74 McLay, Dan
75 Modolo, Sacha
76 Whelan, Jimmy
77 Berg, Julius van den

Gazprom - RusVelo

81 Porsev, Alexander
82 Arslanov, Ildar
83 Boev, Igor
84 Kuriyanov, Stepan
85 Nych, Artem
86 Shilov, Sergey
87 Vorobyev, Anton

Groupama - FDJ

91 Roux, Anthony
92 Armirail, Bruno
93 Delage, Mickaël
94 Gaudu, David
95 Reichenbach, Sébastien
96 Sarreau, Marc
97 Scotson, Miles

Lotto Soudal

101 Ewan, Caleb
102 Blythe, Adam
103 Hansen, Adam
104 Kluge, Roger
105 Lambrecht, Bjorg
106 Monfort, Maxime
107 Armée, Sander

Mitchelton - Scott

111 Albasini, Michael
112 Bauer, Jack
113 Bewley, Sam
114 Bookwalter, Brent
115 Grmay, Tsgabu
116 Mezgec, Luka
117 Scotson, Callum

Team Dimension Data

121 Cavendish, Mark
122 Eisel, Bernhard
123 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
124 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
125 Kreuziger, Roman
126 Meintjes, Louis
127 Thomson, Jay

Team Jumbo - Visma

131 Roglič, Primož
132 Bouwman, Koen
133 Plus, Laurens De
134 Leezer, Tom
135 Martens, Paul
136 Martin, Tony
137 Emden, Jos van

Team Katusha Alpecin

141 Kittel, Marcel
142 Dowsett, Alex
143 Haller, Marco
144 Kochetkov, Pavel
145 Navarro, Dani
146 Zabel, Rick
147 Zakarin, Ilnur

Team Novo Nordisk

151 Irvine, Declan
152 Benhamouda, Mehdi
153 Brand, Sam
154 Calabria, Fabio
155 Kusztor, Péter
156 Peron, Andrea
157 Planet, Charles

Team Sky

161 Elissonde, Kenny
162 Gołaś, Michał
163 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
164 Kwiatkowski, Michal
165 Moscon, Gianni
166 Puccio, Salvatore
167 Sivakov, Pavel

Team Sunweb

171 Dumoulin, Tom
172 Arndt, Nikias
173 Bol, Cees
174 Haga, Chad
175 Kelderman, Wilco
176 Power, Robert
177 Walscheid, Max

Trek - Segafredo

181 Porte, Richie
182 Clarke, William
183 Eg, Niklas
184 Irizar, Markel
185 Mollema, Bauke
186 Moschetti, Matteo
187 Reijnen, Kiel

UAE Team Emirates

191 Kristoff, Alexander
193 Costa, Rui
193 Gaviria, Fernando
194 Laengen, Vegard Stake
195 Martin, Daniel
196 Troia, Oliviero
197 Ulissi, Diego