Added Removed

19-02 16:34 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-02 16:29 Cataldo, Dario
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 16:29 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 16:29 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 16:29 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 16:29 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 16:29 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 16:29 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 16:29 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 16:29 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 15:11 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 15:11 Kukrle, Michael
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 15:11 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 13:01 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
19-02 13:00 Dijke, Mick van
(Jumbo - Visma)
19-02 12:45 Henao, Sebastián
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
19-02 11:03 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
19-02 11:03 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
19-02 9:28 Johansen, Julius
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-02 9:28 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-02 9:28 Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
19-02 8:47 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
19-02 8:44 Vacek, Mathias
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
19-02 8:40 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
19-02 8:40 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
19-02 8:40 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 8:40 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
19-02 8:40 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
19-02 8:31 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
19-02 8:31 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
19-02 8:31 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
19-02 8:31 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
19-02 8:31 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - EasyPost)
19-02 8:31 Quinn, Sean
(EF Education - EasyPost)
19-02 0:41 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 0:28 Dijke, Mick van
(Jumbo - Visma)
19-02 0:28 Emden, Jos van
(Jumbo - Visma)
19-02 0:28 Harper, Chris
(Jumbo - Visma)
19-02 0:28 Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo - Visma)
19-02 0:28 Roosen, Timo
(Jumbo - Visma)
18-02 18:31 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-02 18:31 Stannard, Robert
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-02 18:31 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
18-02 11:43 Cerný, Josef
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-02 11:09 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-02 11:09 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-02 11:09 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-02 19:33 Drizners, Jarrad
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 19:33 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 19:33 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 19:33 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 19:33 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 19:33 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
17-02 15:54 Bouwman, Koen
(Jumbo - Visma)
17-02 15:53 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
17-02 15:53 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-02 15:53 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-02 15:53 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
17-02 15:53 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
17-02 15:53 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-02 15:53 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
17-02 15:53 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
17-02 15:53 Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-02 15:53 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
17-02 15:50 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-02 15:50 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-02 15:50 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-02 14:19 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-02 14:19 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-02 14:19 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-02 14:19 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-02 14:19 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-02 14:19 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-02 10:51 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-02 10:51 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-02 10:51 Modolo, Sacha
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-02 10:51 Rastelli, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-02 10:51 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-02 10:51 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
17-02 10:08 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-02 10:08 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-02 10:08 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-02 10:08 Maciejuk, Filip
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-02 10:08 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-02 10:08 Osorio, Alejandro
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-02 10:08 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-02 10:08 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-02 17:59 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 12:48 Cerný, Josef
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-02 12:48 Masnada, Fausto
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-02 12:48 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-02 12:48 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-02 12:48 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
15-02 13:36 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 13:36 Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
15-02 13:36 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
15-02 13:36 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 13:36 Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
15-02 13:36 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 13:36 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
15-02 13:36 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 13:36 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
15-02 13:36 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
15-02 13:36 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 13:36 Brustenga, Marc
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 13:36 Cavendish, Mark
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
15-02 13:36 Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
15-02 13:36 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 13:36 De La Cruz, David
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
15-02 13:36 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
15-02 13:36 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
15-02 13:36 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-02 13:36 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
15-02 13:36 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
15-02 13:36 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 13:36 Hindley, Jai
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 13:36 Hirt, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
15-02 13:36 Impey, Daryl
(Israel - Premier Tech)
15-02 13:36 Jungels, Bob
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 13:36 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 13:36 Kudus, Merhawi
(EF Education - EasyPost)
15-02 13:36 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 13:36 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
15-02 13:36 Malucelli, Matteo
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-02 13:36 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
15-02 13:36 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 13:36 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
15-02 13:36 Mullen, Ryan
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 13:36 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team DSM)
15-02 13:36 Paret-Peintre, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 13:36 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 13:36 Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-02 13:36 Poppel, Danny van
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 13:36 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Bahrain Victorious)
15-02 13:36 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
15-02 13:36 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
15-02 13:36 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 13:36 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 13:36 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
15-02 13:36 Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 13:36 Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
15-02 13:36 Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
15-02 13:36 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 13:36 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Trek - Segafredo)
15-02 13:36 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
15-02 13:36 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
15-02 13:36 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
15-02 13:36 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
15-02 13:36 Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-02 13:36 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-02 13:36 Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-02 12:55 Bennett, George
(UAE Team Emirates)
15-02 12:55 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
15-02 12:55 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
15-02 12:55 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
15-02 12:55 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-01 12:32 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
15-01 13:33 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
14-01 16:28 Zabel, Rick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-01 13:26 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-01 15:50 Dumoulin, Tom
(Jumbo - Visma)
11-01 11:48 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
10-01 23:28 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-01 19:18 Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)

UAE Tour

Starts on | Riders: 126 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Pogačar, Tadej
2 Ackermann, Pascal
3 Almeida, João
4 Bennett, George
5 Bjerg, Mikkel
6 Majka, Rafał
7 Richeze, Maximiliano

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Jungels, Bob
12 Berthet, Clément
13 Bouchard, Geoffrey
14 Lapeira, Paul
16 Venturini, Clément
17 Sarreau, Marc

Alpecin - Fenix

21 Philipsen, Jasper
22 Rickaert, Jonas
23 Sbaragli, Kristian
24 Stannard, Robert
25 Thwaites, Scott
26 Vermeersch, Gianni

Astana Qazaqstan Team

31 De La Cruz, David
32 Bod, Stefan de
33 Gidich, Yevgeniy
34 Henao, Sebastián
35 Natarov, Yuriy
36 Pronskiy, Vadim
37 Zakharov, Artyom

Bahrain Victorious

41 Mäder, Gino
42 Bilbao, Pello
43 Maciejuk, Filip
44 Milan, Jonathan
45 Osorio, Alejandro
46 Pernsteiner, Hermann
47 Price-Pejtersen, Johan

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

51 Cañaveral, Johnatan
52 Covili, Luca
53 Modolo, Sacha
54 Rastelli, Luca
55 Tonelli, Alessandro
57 Zoccarato, Samuele

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Hindley, Jai
62 Archbold, Shane
63 Bennett, Sam
64 Konrad, Patrick
65 Mullen, Ryan
66 Poppel, Danny van
67 Vlasov, Aleksandr

EF Education - EasyPost

71 Guerreiro, Ruben
72 Bissegger, Stefan
73 Kudus, Merhawi
74 Langeveld, Sebastian
75 Powless, Neilson
76 Quinn, Sean
77 Berg, Marijn van den

Gazprom - RusVelo

81 Kochetkov, Pavel
82 Kukrle, Michael
83 Malucelli, Matteo
84 Nekrasov, Denis
85 Rovny, Ivan
86 Strakhov, Dmitry
87 Vacek, Mathias

Groupama - FDJ

91 Démare, Arnaud
92 Badilatti, Matteo
93 Davy, Clément
94 Guarnieri, Jacopo
95 Konovalovas, Ignatas
96 Scotson, Miles
97 Sinkeldam, Ramon

INEOS Grenadiers

101 Yates, Adam
102 Ganna, Filippo
103 Plapp, Luke
104 Amador, Andrey
105 Kwiatkowski, Michal
107 Viviani, Elia

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

111 Meintjes, Louis
112 Devriendt, Tom
113 Hirt, Jan
114 Johansen, Julius
115 Taaramäe, Rein

Israel - Premier Tech

121 Barbier, Rudy
122 Berwick, Sebastian
123 Dowsett, Alex
124 Impey, Daryl
125 Jones, Taj
126 Zabel, Rick

Jumbo - Visma

131 Dumoulin, Tom
132 Bouwman, Koen
133 Harper, Chris
134 Kooij, Olav
135 Roosen, Timo
136 Emden, Jos van

Lotto Soudal

141 Drizners, Jarrad
142 Holmes, Matthew
143 Schwarzmann, Michael
144 Vervloesem, Xandres

Movistar Team

151 Verona, Carlos
152 Barta, Will
153 Norsgaard, Mathias
154 Kanter, Max
155 Rodríguez, Oscar
156 Samitier, Sergio
157 Torres, Albert

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

161 Cavendish, Mark
163 Masnada, Fausto
164 Mørkøv, Michael
165 Steels, Stijn
166 Tricht, Stan Van
167 Vernon, Ethan

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

171 Groenewegen, Dylan
172 Bewley, Sam
173 Groves, Kaden
174 Howson, Damien
175 Mezgec, Luka
176 O'Brien, Kelland
177 Stewart, Campbell

Team DSM

181 Bardet, Romain
182 Arensman, Thymen
183 Bol, Cees
184 Dainese, Alberto
185 Leknessund, Andreas
186 Märkl, Niklas
187 Nieuwenhuis, Joris

Trek - Segafredo

191 Brustenga, Marc
192 Cataldo, Dario
193 Egholm, Jakob
194 Liepins, Emīls
195 Pellaud, Simon