Added Removed

27-01 9:59 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
27-01 9:59 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
25-01 17:19 Olivier, Daan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-01 11:53 Bowden, Scott
(Bennelong SwissWellness CT)
24-01 11:53 Hoff, Steele von
(Bennelong SwissWellness CT)
24-01 11:53 Porter, Alexander
(Bennelong SwissWellness CT)
24-01 11:53 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
24-01 11:53 Roe, Timothy
(Bennelong SwissWellness CT)
24-01 11:53 Welsford, Sam
(ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast)
24-01 11:48 Ariesen, Tim
(Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
24-01 11:48 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-01 11:48 Bennett, George
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-01 11:48 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 11:48 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-01 11:48 Capecchi, Eros
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-01 11:48 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
24-01 11:48 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-01 11:48 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-01 11:48 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
24-01 11:48 Didier, Laurent
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 11:48 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
24-01 11:48 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
24-01 11:48 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-01 11:48 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 11:48 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 11:48 Gesink, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-01 11:48 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-01 11:48 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-01 11:48 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
24-01 11:48 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 11:48 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 11:48 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
24-01 11:48 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-01 11:48 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-01 11:48 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
24-01 11:48 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-01 11:48 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-01 11:48 O'Connor, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
24-01 11:48 Olivier, Daan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-01 11:48 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 11:48 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team Sky)
24-01 11:48 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-01 11:48 Sabatini, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-01 11:48 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-01 11:48 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-01 11:48 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
24-01 11:48 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
24-01 11:48 Viviani, Elia
(Quick-Step Floors)
24-01 11:48 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-01 11:48 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
24-01 11:48 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
24-01 11:48 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-01 10:44 Empel, Etienne van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
24-01 10:44 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
23-01 12:28 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-01 12:27 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
23-01 12:27 Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
23-01 12:27 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
23-01 12:27 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
23-01 12:27 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
23-01 12:27 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
23-01 12:27 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
23-01 12:27 Mas, Enric
(Quick-Step Floors)
23-01 12:27 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
23-01 12:27 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
23-01 12:27 Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
23-01 12:00 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-01 12:00 Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
23-01 12:00 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-01 12:00 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-01 12:00 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-01 12:00 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-01 12:00 Porte, Richie
(BMC Racing Team)
23-01 12:00 Warbasse, Larry
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-01 12:00 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
23-01 11:57 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-01 11:57 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-01 11:57 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-01 11:57 Machado, Tiago
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-01 11:57 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-01 11:57 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
23-01 11:08 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-01 11:08 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-01 11:08 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-01 11:08 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-01 11:08 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-01 22:45 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
22-01 22:45 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
22-01 22:45 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
22-01 22:45 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
22-01 22:45 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
22-01 14:51 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-01 14:51 Chaves, Esteban
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-01 14:51 Hayman, Mathew
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-01 14:51 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-01 14:51 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-01 14:51 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-01 14:51 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
18-01 14:03 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
15-01 22:24 Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
14-01 15:41 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
31-12 11:21 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
21-12 22:30 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:30 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:29 Montaguti, Matteo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:29 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:28 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:23 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:22 Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-12 16:03 Gerrans, Simon
(BMC Racing Team)
01-12 2:27 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-12 2:26 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

Starts on | Riders: 106 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Sunweb

1 Arndt, Nikias
2 Bauhaus, Phil
3 Storer, Michael
4 Hamilton, Chris
5 Teunissen, Mike
6 Haga, Chad
7 Oomen, Sam

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Kennaugh, Peter
12 Bennett, Sam
13 Bodnar, Maciej
14 McCarthy, Jay
15 Oss, Daniel
16 Pfingsten, Christoph
17 Selig, Rüdiger

Team Sky

21 Dibben, Jon
22 Doull, Owain
23 Knees, Christian
24 Lawless, Chris
25 Puccio, Salvatore
26 Wisniowski, Lukasz

Quick-Step Floors

31 Viviani, Elia
32 Devenyns, Dries
33 Mas, Enric
34 Sabatini, Fabio
35 Capecchi, Eros
36 Sénéchal, Florian
37 Mørkøv, Michael

BMC Racing Team

41 Gerrans, Simon
42 Porte, Richie
43 Bohli, Tom
44 Wyss, Danilo
45 Dennis, Rohan
46 Bevin, Patrick
47 Scotson, Miles

Trek - Segafredo

51 Beppu, Fumiyuki
52 Kort, Koen de
53 Didier, Laurent
54 Guerreiro, Ruben
55 Pedersen, Mads
56 Eg, Niklas
57 Frame, Alex

Mitchelton - Scott

61 Impey, Daryl
62 Chaves, Esteban
63 Hayman, Mathew
64 Hepburn, Michael
65 Howson, Damien
66 Meyer, Cameron
67 Bauer, Jack

AG2R La Mondiale

71 Latour, Pierre
72 Cherel, Mikael
73 Denz, Nico
74 Gastauer, Ben
75 Montaguti, Matteo
76 Peters, Nans
77 Vandenbergh, Stijn

Team Katusha Alpecin

81 Haas, Nathan
82 Gonçalves, José
83 Kochetkov, Pavel
84 Lammertink, Maurits
85 Machado, Tiago
86 Restrepo, Jhonatan
87 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Lotto Soudal

91 Bak, Lars
92 Debusschere, Jens
93 Gendt, Thomas De
94 Hansen, Adam
95 Lambrecht, Bjorg
96 Sieberg, Marcel

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

101 Gesink, Robert
102 Wynants, Maarten
103 Leezer, Tom
104 Wagner, Robert
106 Battaglin, Enrico
107 Bennett, George

Team Dimension Data

111 Morton, Lachlan
112 O'Connor, Ben
113 Renshaw, Mark
114 Venter, Jaco
115 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
116 Davies, Scott
117 Dlamini, Nic

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

121 Empel, Etienne van
122 Budding, Martijn
123 Riesebeek, Oscar
125 Greef, Robbert de
127 Meijers, Jeroen

Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team

126 Ariesen, Tim

Aqua Blue Sport

132 Hansen, Lasse Norman
133 Warbasse, Larry
134 Watson, Calvin
135 Pedersen, Casper
136 Koning, Peter
137 Archbold, Shane

Israel Cycling Academy

141 Dempster, Zakkari
142 Earle, Nathan
143 Goldstein, Roy
144 Jensen, August
145 Neilands, Krists
146 Schreurs, Hamish
147 Williams, Tyler

Bennelong SwissWellness CT

151 Bowden, Scott
152 Roe, Timothy
153 Porter, Alexander
154 Hoff, Steele von

ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast

155 Welsford, Sam

Hagens Berman Axeon

156 Rice, Michael

KordaMentha Real Estate - Australia