Added Removed

28-01 12:42 Bevin, Patrick
(Team DSM)
26-01 23:23 Hepburn, Michael
(Team Jayco AlUla)
26-01 23:23 Quick, Blake
(Team Jayco AlUla)
25-01 22:58 Cerný, Josef
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 22:58 Tricht, Stan Van
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:14 Aleotti, Giovanni
(BORA - hansgrohe)
25-01 20:14 Archbold, Shane
(BORA - hansgrohe)
25-01 20:14 Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 20:14 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 20:14 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:14 Brustenga, Marc
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 20:14 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:14 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:14 Cerný, Josef
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:14 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 20:14 Costiou, Ewen
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 20:14 Currie, Logan
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
25-01 20:14 Devenyns, Dries
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:14 Drizners, Jarrad
(UniSA Australia)
25-01 20:14 Ewan, Caleb
(UniSA Australia)
25-01 20:14 Fouché, James
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
25-01 20:14 Froome, Chris
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 20:14 Gallopin, Tony
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 20:14 Gate, Aaron
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
25-01 20:14 Gee, Derek
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 20:14 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 20:14 Haller, Marco
(BORA - hansgrohe)
25-01 20:14 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-01 20:14 Hayter, Leo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-01 20:14 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-01 20:14 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 20:14 Hindley, Jai
(BORA - hansgrohe)
25-01 20:14 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 20:14 Honoré, Mikkel
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:14 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:14 Impey, Daryl
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 20:14 Jackson, George
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
25-01 20:14 Johansen, Julius
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:14 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 20:14 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:14 Knox, James
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:14 Le Berre, Mathis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 20:14 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 20:14 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 20:14 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(BORA - hansgrohe)
25-01 20:14 Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - hansgrohe)
25-01 20:14 Mudgway, Luke
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
25-01 20:14 Oram, James
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
25-01 20:14 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 20:14 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:14 Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-01 20:14 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:14 Quick, Blake
(Team Jayco AlUla)
25-01 20:14 Quinn, Sean
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:14 Richards, Kane
(UniSA Australia)
25-01 20:14 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:14 Schachmann, Maximilian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
25-01 20:14 Schmid, Mauro
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:14 Schultz, Eliott
(UniSA Australia)
25-01 20:14 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:14 Sexton, Tom
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
25-01 20:14 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-01 20:14 Smith, Dion
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:14 Steimle, Jannik
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:14 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-01 20:14 Svrček, Martin
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
25-01 20:14 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-01 20:14 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 20:14 Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
25-01 20:14 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-01 20:14 Trezise, Declan
(UniSA Australia)
25-01 20:14 Verre, Alessandro
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-01 20:14 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-01 20:14 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-01 20:05 Marriage, Zac
(UniSA Australia)
25-01 20:05 Walsh, Liam
(UniSA Australia)
25-01 2:22 Bevin, Patrick
(Team DSM)
25-01 2:22 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
25-01 2:22 Dinham, Matthew
(Team DSM)
25-01 2:22 Hamilton, Chris
(Team DSM)
25-01 2:22 Harper, Chris
(Team Jayco AlUla)
25-01 2:22 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
25-01 2:22 Naberman, Tim
(Team DSM)
25-01 2:22 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
23-01 11:38 Bax, Sjoerd
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Bennett, George
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Vine, Jay
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 11:38 Vink, Michael
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-01 14:33 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-01 14:33 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-01 14:32 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-01 14:31 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-01 14:30 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-01 14:30 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-01 14:27 Baudin, Alex
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-01 18:06 Durbridge, Luke
(Team Jayco AlUla)
04-01 18:06 Hamilton, Lucas
(Team Jayco AlUla)
04-01 18:06 Harper, Chris
(Team Jayco AlUla)
04-01 18:06 Matthews, Michael
(Team Jayco AlUla)
04-01 18:06 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team Jayco AlUla)
04-01 18:06 Stewart, Campbell
(Team Jayco AlUla)
04-01 18:06 Yates, Simon
(Team Jayco AlUla)

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

Starts on | Riders: 97 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Soudal - Quick-Step

1 Cattaneo, Mattia
2 Tricht, Stan Van
3 Devenyns, Dries
4 Knox, James
5 Schmid, Mauro
6 Steimle, Jannik
7 Svrček, Martin

AG2R Citroën Team

11 O'Connor, Ben
12 Baudin, Alex
13 Godon, Dorian
14 Lapeira, Paul
15 Peters, Nans
16 Schär, Michael
17 Touzé, Damien

BORA - hansgrohe

21 Archbold, Shane
22 Haller, Marco
23 Hindley, Jai
24 Lührs, Luis-Joe
25 Meeus, Jordi
26 Schachmann, Maximilian
27 Aleotti, Giovanni

EF Education - EasyPost

31 Bettiol, Alberto
32 Honoré, Mikkel
33 Keukeleire, Jens
34 Quinn, Sean
35 Rutsch, Jonas
36 Scully, Tom
37 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

INEOS Grenadiers

41 Hayter, Ethan
42 Hayter, Leo
43 Heiduk, Kim
44 Plapp, Luke
45 Sheffield, Magnus
46 Swift, Ben
47 Wurf, Cameron

Intermarché - Circus - Wanty

51 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
52 Johansen, Julius
53 Page, Hugo
54 Thijssen, Gerben
55 Hoorn, Taco van der
56 Poppel, Boy van
57 Smith, Dion

UAE Team Emirates

61 Bax, Sjoerd
62 Bennett, George
63 Covi, Alessandro
64 Fisher-Black, Finn
65 Hirschi, Marc
66 Vine, Jay
67 Vink, Michael

Team Arkéa - Samsic

71 Gesbert, Elie
72 Le Berre, Mathis
73 Verre, Alessandro
74 Costiou, Ewen
75 Hofstetter, Hugo
76 Owsian, Lukasz
77 Ledanois, Kévin

Team Jayco AlUla

81 Durbridge, Luke
82 Hamilton, Lucas
83 Hepburn, Michael
84 Stewart, Campbell
85 Matthews, Michael
86 O'Brien, Kelland
87 Yates, Simon

Team DSM

92 Dinham, Matthew
93 Hamilton, Chris
94 Mayrhofer, Marius
95 Combaud, Romain
96 Naberman, Tim
97 Tusveld, Martijn

Trek - Segafredo

101 Baroncini, Filippo
102 Brustenga, Marc
103 Gallopin, Tony
104 Hellemose, Asbjørn
105 Liepins, Emīls
106 Tesfatsion, Natnael
107 Tiberi, Antonio

Israel - Premier Tech

111 Impey, Daryl
112 Strong, Corbin
113 Clarke, Simon
114 Jones, Taj
115 Berwick, Sebastian
116 Froome, Chris
117 Gee, Derek

Bolton Equities Black Spoke

121 Fouché, James
122 Oram, James
123 Currie, Logan
124 Mudgway, Luke
125 Sexton, Tom
126 Jackson, George
127 Gate, Aaron

UniSA Australia

131 Ewan, Caleb
132 Drizners, Jarrad
133 Marriage, Zac
134 Walsh, Liam
135 Richards, Kane
136 Trezise, Declan
137 Schultz, Eliott