Added Removed

09-10 18:55 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-10 18:55 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-10 18:55 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-10 18:55 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-10 18:55 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-10 18:55 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-10 18:54 Kearney, Aaron
(EvoPro Racing)
09-10 18:54 Teggart, Matthew
(EvoPro Racing)
09-10 18:53 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
09-10 18:53 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
09-10 18:53 Hishinuma, Yukinori
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
09-10 18:53 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
09-10 18:52 Döring, Jonas
(Team Akros - Thömus)
09-10 18:52 Geismayr, Daniel
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
09-10 18:52 Schelling, Patrick
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
09-10 18:52 Voisard, Yannis
(Team Akros - Thömus)
09-10 18:50 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-10 18:50 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-10 18:50 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-10 18:50 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-10 18:50 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-10 18:50 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
09-10 18:48 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
09-10 18:48 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
09-10 18:48 Delacroix, Theo
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
09-10 18:48 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
09-10 18:48 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
09-10 18:48 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
09-10 18:48 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
09-10 18:48 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
09-10 18:47 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally UHC Cycling)
09-10 18:47 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
09-10 18:47 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
09-10 18:47 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
09-10 18:45 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-10 18:45 Fine, Eddy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-10 18:45 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-10 18:45 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-10 18:44 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-10 18:44 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-10 18:44 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-10 18:44 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-10 18:42 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-10 18:42 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-10 18:42 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-10 18:42 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-10 18:35 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
09-10 18:35 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
09-10 18:35 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
09-10 18:35 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
09-10 3:36 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
09-10 3:36 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
08-10 15:22 Eekhoff, Nils
(Development Team Sunweb)
08-10 15:22 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
08-10 15:22 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-10 15:22 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
08-10 15:22 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
08-10 15:22 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
08-10 15:20 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-10 15:20 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-10 15:20 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-10 15:20 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-10 15:20 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
08-10 15:20 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
08-10 15:20 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
08-10 15:20 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
08-10 15:20 Díaz, José Manuel
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
08-10 15:20 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
08-10 15:20 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
08-10 15:20 Geismayr, Daniel
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
08-10 15:20 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
08-10 15:20 Heinschke, Leon
(Development Team Sunweb)
08-10 15:20 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-10 15:20 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
08-10 15:20 Kuen, Maximilian
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
08-10 15:20 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
08-10 15:20 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-10 15:20 Maas, Edo
(Development Team Sunweb)
08-10 15:20 Meiler, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
08-10 15:20 Meiler, Martin
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
08-10 15:20 Nauleau, Bryan
(Total Direct Energie)
08-10 15:20 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
08-10 15:20 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
08-10 15:20 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
08-10 15:20 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
08-10 15:20 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
08-10 15:11 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
08-10 15:11 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
08-10 15:11 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
08-10 15:11 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
08-10 15:11 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
08-10 15:11 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
08-10 15:11 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
08-10 15:11 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
08-10 15:09 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-10 15:09 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-10 15:09 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-10 15:09 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-10 15:07 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
08-10 15:07 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
08-10 15:07 Koning, Peter
(EvoPro Racing)
08-10 15:04 Franz, Toni
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
08-10 15:00 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 8:43 Aebi, Antoine
(Team Akros - Thömus)
07-10 8:43 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-10 8:43 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 8:43 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 8:43 Bachmann, Laurin
(Team Akros - Thömus)
07-10 8:43 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 8:43 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 8:43 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-10 8:43 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-10 8:43 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 8:43 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 8:43 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 8:43 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 8:43 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 8:43 Boyer, Kevin
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-10 8:43 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-10 8:43 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 8:43 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
07-10 8:43 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-10 8:43 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 8:43 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-10 8:43 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 8:43 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 8:43 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 8:43 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 8:43 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 8:43 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 8:43 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-10 8:43 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 8:43 Díaz, José Manuel
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
07-10 8:43 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 8:43 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 8:43 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 8:43 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 8:43 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-10 8:43 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 8:43 Feeley, Daire
(EvoPro Racing)
07-10 8:43 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-10 8:43 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-10 8:43 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-10 8:43 Fine, Eddy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 8:43 Gate, Aaron
(EvoPro Racing)
07-10 8:43 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 8:43 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 8:43 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-10 8:43 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-10 8:43 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 8:43 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-10 8:43 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 8:43 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 8:43 Güller, Timo
(Team Akros - Thömus)
07-10 8:43 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-10 8:43 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 8:43 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-10 8:43 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 8:43 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-10 8:43 Kuen, Maximilian
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
07-10 8:43 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 8:43 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 8:43 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-10 8:43 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 8:43 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 8:43 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-10 8:43 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-10 8:43 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-10 8:43 Maas, Edo
(Development Team Sunweb)
07-10 8:43 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
07-10 8:43 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
07-10 8:43 Märkl, Niklas
(Development Team Sunweb)
07-10 8:43 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-10 8:43 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 8:43 Mobach, Jarno
(Development Team Sunweb)
07-10 8:43 Mol, Wesley
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
07-10 8:43 Monk, Cyrus
(EvoPro Racing)
07-10 8:43 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 8:43 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 8:43 Mudgway, Luke
(EvoPro Racing)
07-10 8:43 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
07-10 8:43 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
07-10 8:43 Naberman, Tim
(Development Team Sunweb)
07-10 8:43 Nauleau, Bryan
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 8:43 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-10 8:43 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-10 8:43 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-10 8:43 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
07-10 8:43 Orrico, Davide
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
07-10 8:43 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 8:43 Pattyn, Jeroen
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
07-10 8:43 Petelin, Jan
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
07-10 8:43 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 8:43 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 8:43 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
07-10 8:43 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
07-10 8:43 Rosini, Rubens
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-10 8:43 Rózsa, Balázs
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
07-10 8:43 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 8:43 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 8:43 Schelling, Patrick
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
07-10 8:43 Selenati, Nico
(Team Akros - Thömus)
07-10 8:43 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
07-10 8:43 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 8:43 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-10 8:43 Stüssi, Colin
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
07-10 8:43 Suter, Joël
(Team Akros - Thömus)
07-10 8:43 Teggart, Matthew
(EvoPro Racing)
07-10 8:43 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 8:43 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
07-10 8:43 Thill, Tom
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
07-10 8:43 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
07-10 8:43 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
07-10 8:43 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 8:43 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 8:43 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-10 8:43 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-10 8:43 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
07-10 8:43 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
07-10 8:43 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
07-10 8:43 Voisard, Yannis
(Team Akros - Thömus)
07-10 8:43 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
07-10 8:43 Wacker, Ludvig Anton
(Development Team Sunweb)
07-10 8:43 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-10 8:43 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 8:43 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-10 8:43 Winter, Laurin
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
07-10 8:43 Wippert, Wouter
(EvoPro Racing)
07-10 8:43 Zobrist, Manuel
(Team Akros - Thömus)
05-10 1:11 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)

Paris-Gien-Bourges

Starts on | Riders: 142 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Groupama - FDJ

1 Démare, Arnaud
2 Le Gac, Olivier
3 Delage, Mickaël
4 Brunel, Alexys
5 Guarnieri, Jacopo
6 Küng, Stefan
7 Sarreau, Marc

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Bagdonas, Gediminas
12 Dillier, Silvan
13 Duval, Julien
14 Gallopin, Tony
15 Jauregui, Quentin
16 Vandenbergh, Stijn
17 Venturini, Clément

Total Direct Energie

21 Cousin, Jérôme
22 Hivert, Jonathan
23 Bonifazio, Niccolò
24 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
25 Petit, Adrien
26 Terpstra, Niki
27 Turgis, Anthony

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

31 Boeckmans, Kris
32 Coquard, Bryan
33 Backer, Bert De
34 Garel, Adrien
35 Morice, Julien
36 Manzin, Lorrenzo
37 Reza, Kévin

Delko Marseille Provence

41 Combaud, Romain
42 Finetto, Mauro
43 Fedeli, Alessandro
44 Guerin, Alexis
45 Trarieux, Julien
46 Navardauskas, Ramunas
47 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Team Arkéa - Samsic

51 Feillu, Brice
52 Ledanois, Kevin
53 Bonnamour, Franck
54 Guernalec, Thibault
55 Delaplace, Anthony
56 Pichon, Laurent
57 Vachon, Florian

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

61 Laporte, Christophe
62 Simon, Julien
63 Lemoine, Cyril
64 Soupe, Geoffrey
65 Touze, Damien
66 Fortin, Filippo
67 Viviani, Attilio

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

71 Capiot, Amaury
72 Noppe, Christophe
73 Sprengers, Thomas
74 Deltombe, Kevin
75 Hecke, Preben Van
76 Poucke, Aaron Van
77 Willems, Thimo

Rally UHC Cycling

81 Magner, Ty
82 Carpenter, Robin
83 Coté, Pier-André
84 Murphy, Kyle
85 Vos, Adam de
86 Joyce, Colin
87 Murphy, John

Israel Cycling Academy

91 Barbier, Rudy
92 Renard, Alexis
93 Carisey, Clément
94 Neilands, Krists
95 Dunne, Conor
96 Sagiv, Guy
97 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

101 Pasqualon, Andrea
102 Gendt, Aimé De
103 Doubey, Fabien
104 Devriendt, Tom
105 Dupont, Timothy
106 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
107 Delacroix, Theo

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

111 Barbier, Pierre
112 Dernies, Tom
113 Ferasse, Thibault
114 Idjouadiene, Pierre
115 Leroux, Samuel
116 Masson, Christophe
117 Vermeulen, Emiel

Team Differdange - GeBa

121 Pattyn, Jeroen
122 Petelin, Jan
123 Winter, Laurin
124 Thill, Tom
125 Rózsa, Balázs
126 Mol, Wesley
127 Franz, Toni

St Michel - Auber 93

131 Baldo, Nicolas
132 Feillu, Romain
133 Hurel, Tony
134 Jakin, Alo
135 Maldonado, Anthony
136 Thominet, Camille
137 Paillot, Yoann

Team Vorarlberg Santic

142 Thalmann, Roland
144 Meiler, Lukas
145 Meiler, Martin
146 Orrico, Davide
147 Stüssi, Colin

Team Akros - Thömus

151 Aebi, Antoine
152 Bachmann, Laurin
153 Güller, Timo
154 Selenati, Nico
155 Suter, Joël
156 Döring, Jonas
157 Zobrist, Manuel

Development Team Sunweb

161 Eekhoff, Nils
162 Heinschke, Leon
163 Märkl, Niklas
164 Mobach, Jarno
165 Naberman, Tim
166 Wacker, Ludvig Anton

Amore e Vita - Prodir

171 Appollonio, Davide
172 Boyer, Kevin
173 Hishinuma, Yukinori
176 Rosini, Rubens
177 Tizza, Marco

EvoPro Racing

181 Feeley, Daire
182 Gate, Aaron
183 Koning, Peter
184 Monk, Cyrus
185 Mudgway, Luke
186 Kearney, Aaron
187 Wippert, Wouter

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

191 Ista, Kevyn
192 Molly, Kenny
193 Paasschens, Mathijs
194 Nõmmela, Aksel
195 Robeet, Ludovic
196 Six, Franklin
197 Taminiaux, Lionel

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

201 Aristi, Mikel
202 Barceló, Fernando
203 Barrenetxea, Ander
204 Berrade, Urko
205 Rodríguez, Sergio
206 Iturria, Mikel
207 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio