Added Removed

10-02 19:25 Sinza, Raul-Antonio
(MS-Tina - Focus)
10-02 19:25 Sufa, Autin
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
10-02 19:25 Zurlo, Federico
(MS-Tina - Focus)
10-02 19:24 Vitiello, Angelo
(D Amico Utensilnord)
10-02 19:22 Brogi, Adriano
(D Amico Utensilnord)
10-02 19:22 Di Giovanni, Emanuele
(D Amico Utensilnord)
10-02 19:22 Petroni, Giovanni
(D Amico Utensilnord)
10-02 19:21 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-02 19:21 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-02 19:21 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-02 19:21 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
10-02 19:21 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-02 19:19 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-02 19:19 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-02 19:19 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-02 19:19 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-02 19:18 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
10-02 19:18 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
10-02 19:18 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
10-02 19:17 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
10-02 19:17 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
10-02 19:17 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
10-02 19:17 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
10-02 19:17 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
10-02 19:17 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
10-02 19:17 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
10-02 19:16 Díaz, José Manuel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-02 19:15 Burchio, Federico
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-02 19:15 Rocchetti, Filippo
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-02 19:14 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
10-02 19:14 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
10-02 19:14 Fonzi, Giuseppe
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
10-02 19:14 Raggio, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
10-02 19:13 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-02 19:13 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-02 19:12 Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-02 19:12 Senni, Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
10-02 19:12 Sterbini, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
10-02 19:12 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-02 1:49 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
10-02 1:49 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-02 12:06 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-02 10:34 Bais, Mattia
(Nazionale Italiana)
09-02 10:34 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Bahrain - Merida)
09-02 10:34 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-02 10:34 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Nazionale Italiana)
09-02 10:34 Grodzicki, Cezary
(Nazionale Italiana)
09-02 10:34 Moser, Moreno
(Astana Pro Team)
09-02 10:34 Rocchetti, Filippo
(Nazionale Italiana)
09-02 2:52 Berlato, Giacomo
(MS-Tina - Focus)
09-02 2:52 Dima, Emil
(MS-Tina - Focus)
09-02 2:52 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae
(MS-Tina - Focus)
09-02 2:52 Marcelli, Mattia
(MS-Tina - Focus)
09-02 2:52 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(MS-Tina - Focus)
09-02 2:52 Zurlo, Federico
(MS-Tina - Focus)
09-02 2:47 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Virtu Cycling)
09-02 2:47 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-02 2:47 Badilatti, Matteo
(Team Vorarlberg)
09-02 2:47 Banushi, Besmir
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
09-02 2:47 Bosch, Manuel
(Team Vorarlberg)
09-02 2:47 Fløtten, Audun Brekke
(Team Virtu Cycling)
09-02 2:47 Gabburo, Davide
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
09-02 2:47 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
(Team Virtu Cycling)
09-02 2:47 Jäger, Patrick
(Team Vorarlberg)
09-02 2:47 Kamp, Alexander
(Team Virtu Cycling)
09-02 2:47 Meiler, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg)
09-02 2:47 Orrico, Davide
(Team Vorarlberg)
09-02 2:47 Schultz, Jesper
(Team Virtu Cycling)
09-02 2:47 Steimle, Jannik
(Team Vorarlberg)
09-02 2:47 Sufa, Autin
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
09-02 2:47 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg)
09-02 2:47 Trosino, Mirko
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
09-02 2:47 Veyhe, Torkil
(Team Virtu Cycling)
09-02 2:47 Yustre, Kristian
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
09-02 2:47 Zullo, Antonio
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
09-02 2:40 Bettini, Francesco
(D Amico Utensilnord)
09-02 2:40 Brogi, Adriano
(D Amico Utensilnord)
09-02 2:40 Carlini, Ettori
(D Amico Utensilnord)
09-02 2:40 Garosio, Andrea
(D Amico Utensilnord)
09-02 2:40 Onesti, Emanuele
(D Amico Utensilnord)
09-02 2:40 Petroni, Giovanni
(D Amico Utensilnord)
09-02 2:40 Raffaele, Angelo
(D Amico Utensilnord)
09-02 2:39 Ravanelli, Simone
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
09-02 2:39 Salvador, Enrico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
09-02 2:39 Zanardini, Andrea
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
09-02 2:38 Amici, Alberto
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
09-02 2:38 Colnaghi, Luca
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
09-02 2:38 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-02 2:38 Delcò, Lorenzo
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
09-02 2:38 Draperi, Matteo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
09-02 2:38 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-02 2:38 Gaffurini, Nicola
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
09-02 2:38 Gazzara, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
09-02 2:38 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-02 2:38 Logica, Enrico
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
09-02 2:38 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-02 2:38 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-02 2:38 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-02 2:38 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-02 2:38 Piccot, Michel
(Biesse Carrera Gavardo )
09-02 2:38 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
09-02 2:38 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
09-02 2:38 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
09-02 2:38 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-02 2:34 Habeaux, Grégory
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-02 2:34 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-02 2:34 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-02 2:34 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-02 2:34 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-02 2:34 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-02 2:34 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-02 2:33 Banaszek, Alan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-02 2:33 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 2:33 Brożyna, Piotr
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-02 2:33 Firsanov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 2:33 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 2:33 Małecki, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-02 2:33 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 2:33 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 2:33 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-02 2:33 Sisr, Frantisek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-02 2:33 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-02 2:33 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 2:33 Vlasov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
09-02 2:30 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-02 2:30 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-02 2:30 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-02 2:30 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-02 2:30 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-02 2:30 Díaz, José Manuel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-02 2:30 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-02 2:30 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-02 2:30 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-02 2:30 Gebremedhin, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-02 2:30 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-02 2:30 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-02 2:30 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-02 2:30 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-02 2:30 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-02 2:30 Koshevoy, Ilia
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-02 2:30 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-02 2:30 Mosca, Jacopo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-02 2:30 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-02 2:30 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-02 2:30 Raggio, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-02 2:30 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-02 2:30 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-02 2:30 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-02 2:30 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-02 2:30 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-02 2:30 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-02 2:30 Turrin, Alex
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-02 2:30 Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-02 2:30 Warbasse, Larry
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-02 2:30 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-02 2:30 Zardini, Edoardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
09-02 2:25 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-02 2:25 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-02 2:25 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-02 2:25 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-02 2:25 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-02 2:25 Torres, Rodolfo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-02 2:25 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
09-02 2:23 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
09-02 2:23 Andreetta, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
09-02 2:23 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-02 2:23 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
09-02 2:23 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-02 2:23 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-02 2:23 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF)
09-02 2:23 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-02 2:23 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
09-02 2:23 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-02 2:23 Sterbini, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
09-02 2:23 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-02 2:23 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
09-02 2:23 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-02 2:23 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-02 2:19 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-02 2:19 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-02 2:19 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-02 2:19 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-01 14:07 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-01 15:52 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:34 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:34 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:34 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:34 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:34 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:34 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)

Trofeo Laigueglia

Starts on | Riders: 142 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Chevrier, Clément
2 Duval, Julien
3 Denz, Nico
4 Dillier, Silvan
5 Dupont, Hubert
6 Jauregui, Quentin
7 Cherel, Mikael

Bardiani CSF

11 Albanese, Vincenzo
12 Andreetta, Simone
13 Barbin, Enrico
14 Senni, Manuel
15 Orsini, Umberto
16 Rota, Lorenzo
17 Wackermann, Luca

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

21 Cattaneo, Mattia
22 Ballerini, Davide
23 Frapporti, Marco
24 Gavazzi, Francesco
25 Masnada, Fausto
26 Torres, Rodolfo
27 Vendrame, Andrea

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

31 Busato, Matteo
32 Koshevoy, Ilia
33 Mosca, Jacopo
34 Fonzi, Giuseppe
35 Turrin, Alex
36 Velasco, Simone
37 Zardini, Edoardo

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

41 Bagioli, Nicola
42 Canola, Marco
43 Bou, Joan
44 Ponzi, Simone
45 Santaromita, Ivan
46 Tizza, Marco
47 Zaccanti, Filippo

Bahrain - Merida

51 Bonifazio, Niccolò

Nazionale Italiana

52 Bais, Mattia
54 Garavaglia, Giacomo
55 Grodzicki, Cezary
57 Burchio, Federico

Trek - Segafredo

53 Brambilla, Gianluca

Astana Pro Team

56 Moser, Moreno

Israel Cycling Academy

61 Gebremedhin, Awet
62 Hermans, Ben
63 Goldstein, Omer
64 Niv, Guy
65 Sagiv, Guy
66 Sbaragli, Kristian
67 Turek, Daniel

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

71 Bonnamour, Franck
72 Delaplace, Anthony
73 Fonseca, Armindo
74 Le Roux, Romain
75 Feillu, Brice
77 Pichon, Laurent

Aqua Blue Sport

82 Dunbar, Eddie
83 Hansen, Lasse Norman
84 Koning, Peter
85 Warbasse, Larry
86 Watson, Calvin

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

91 Combaud, Romain
92 Finetto, Mauro
93 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
94 El Fares, Julien
95 Siskevicius, Evaldas
96 Filosi, Iuri
97 Trarieux, Julien

Gazprom - RusVelo

101 Boev, Igor
102 Lagutin, Sergey
103 Firsanov, Sergey
104 Rovny, Ivan
105 Nych, Artem
106 Trusov, Nikolay
107 Vlasov, Alexander

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

111 Banaszek, Alan
112 Brożyna, Piotr
113 Małecki, Kamil
115 Sajnok, Szymon
116 Sisr, Frantisek
117 Stosz, Patryk

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

121 Spengler, Lukas
122 Habeaux, Grégory
124 Masson, Christophe
125 Six, Franklin
126 Stassen, Julien
127 Warnier, Antoine

Verandas Willems - Crelan

131 Bie, Sean De
132 Witte, Matthias De
133 Devolder, Stijn
134 Duijn, Huub
136 Breussegem, Elias Van

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

141 Backaert, Frederik
142 Degand, Thomas
143 Martin, Guillaume
144 Melsen, Kévin Van
145 Pasqualon, Andrea

Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega

151 Colnaghi, Luca
152 Gaffurini, Nicola
153 Gazzara, Michele
154 Puccioni, Dario
155 Salvietti, Niccolò
156 Totò, Paolo
157 Draperi, Matteo

Biesse Carrera Gavardo

161 Amici, Alberto
162 Delcò, Lorenzo
163 Logica, Enrico
164 Piccot, Michel
165 Ravanelli, Simone
166 Salvador, Enrico
167 Zanardini, Andrea

D Amico Utensilnord

171 Bettini, Francesco
172 Di Giovanni, Emanuele
173 Carlini, Ettori
174 Garosio, Andrea
175 Onesti, Emanuele
176 Vitiello, Angelo
177 Raffaele, Angelo

Amore & Vita - Prodir

181 Banushi, Besmir
182 Gabburo, Davide
183 Trosino, Mirko
184 Yustre, Kristian
185 Zullo, Antonio

Team Vorarlberg

191 Badilatti, Matteo
192 Bosch, Manuel
193 Jäger, Patrick
194 Meiler, Lukas
195 Orrico, Davide
196 Steimle, Jannik
197 Thalmann, Roland

Quick-Step Floors

201 Asgreen, Kasper

Team Virtu Cycling

202 Fløtten, Audun Brekke
203 Honoré, Mikkel Frølich
204 Kamp, Alexander
205 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
206 Schultz, Jesper
207 Veyhe, Torkil

MS-Tina - Focus

211 Berlato, Giacomo
212 Sinza, Raul-Antonio
213 Dima, Emil
214 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae
215 Marcelli, Mattia
216 Stacchiotti, Riccardo