Added Removed

16-02 19:31 Ansons, Kristers
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
16-02 19:31 Kanepejs, Deins
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
16-02 19:30 Amadio, Emanuele
(Cycling Team Friuli)
16-02 19:29 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Cycling Team Friuli)
16-02 19:29 Donegà, Matteo
(Cycling Team Friuli)
16-02 19:29 Double, Paul
(Team Colpack)
16-02 19:29 Masotto, Giulio
(Team Colpack)
16-02 19:29 Rossem, Freek van
(DAmico - UM Tools)
16-02 19:28 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-02 19:28 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-02 19:28 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-02 19:28 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-02 19:26 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 19:26 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 19:26 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
16-02 19:26 Vorobyev, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
16-02 17:15 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
16-02 17:15 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
16-02 0:00 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 23:58 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 23:58 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 23:56 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 23:56 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 23:56 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 14:57 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 14:53 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 14:18 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
15-02 14:18 Crista, Daniel
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
15-02 14:18 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
15-02 14:18 Mazzucco, Fabio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
15-02 14:18 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
15-02 14:18 Pugi, Gianni
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
15-02 14:18 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
15-02 14:18 Sterbini, Simone
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
15-02 14:18 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
15-02 14:18 Zana, Filippo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
15-02 14:14 Baldo, Mattia
(Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
15-02 14:14 Bertone, Filippo
(Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
15-02 14:14 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
15-02 14:14 Ferrari, Andrea
(Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
15-02 14:14 Rinaldi, Nicholas
(Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
15-02 14:14 Sartori, Mirco
(Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
15-02 14:14 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
15-02 14:14 Vulcan, Denis
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
15-02 14:14 Zambelli, Samuele
(Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
15-02 14:14 Zandomeneghi, Simone
(Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
15-02 14:14 Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
15-02 14:09 Baroncini, Filippo
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
15-02 14:09 Dotti, Ottavio
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
15-02 14:09 Fiaschi, Tommaso
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
15-02 14:09 Furlan, Matteo
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
15-02 14:09 Peña, Wilson Estiben
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
15-02 14:09 Pesenti, Thomas
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
15-02 14:09 Stocek, Matus
(Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze)
15-02 14:08 Ansons, Kristers
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
15-02 14:08 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
15-02 14:08 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
15-02 14:08 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
15-02 14:08 Pelcers, Kristaps
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
15-02 14:08 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
15-02 14:06 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Cycling Team Friuli)
15-02 14:06 Bais, Davide
(Cycling Team Friuli)
15-02 14:06 Bais, Mattia
(Cycling Team Friuli)
15-02 14:06 Donegà, Matteo
(Cycling Team Friuli)
15-02 14:06 Giuriato, Alberto
(Cycling Team Friuli)
15-02 14:06 Orlandi, Massimo
(Cycling Team Friuli)
15-02 14:06 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Cycling Team Friuli)
15-02 14:01 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
15-02 14:01 Botta, Davide
(Team Colpack)
15-02 14:01 Double, Paul
(Team Colpack)
15-02 13:59 Baccio, Paolo
(Team Colpack)
15-02 13:59 Burchio, Federico
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-02 13:59 Colnaghi, Luca
(Team Colpack)
15-02 13:59 Duranti, Jalel
(Team Colpack)
15-02 13:59 Kustadinchev, Roman
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-02 13:59 Mosca, Jacopo
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-02 13:59 Pitzanti, Orlando
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-02 13:59 Rossem, Freek van
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-02 13:59 Toniatti, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
15-02 13:57 Martinelli, Ivan
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-02 13:57 Raffaele, Angelo
(DAmico - UM Tools)
15-02 13:57 Ravanelli, Simone
(Biesse Carrera)
15-02 13:54 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 13:54 Amici, Alberto
(Biesse Carrera)
15-02 13:54 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-02 13:54 Bellia, Matteo
(Biesse Carrera)
15-02 13:54 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 13:54 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
15-02 13:54 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 13:54 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 13:54 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 13:54 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 13:54 Colleoni, Kevin
(Biesse Carrera)
15-02 13:54 Conca, Filippo
(Biesse Carrera)
15-02 13:54 Delcò, Lorenzo
(Biesse Carrera)
15-02 13:54 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 13:54 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 13:54 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 13:54 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
15-02 13:54 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 13:54 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 13:54 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 13:54 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 13:54 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 13:54 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 13:54 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 13:54 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 13:54 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 13:54 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
15-02 13:54 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-02 13:54 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-02 13:54 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 13:54 Piccot, Michel
(Biesse Carrera)
15-02 13:54 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 13:54 Raggio, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
15-02 13:54 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-02 13:54 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-02 13:54 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-02 13:54 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-02 13:54 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-02 13:54 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
15-02 13:54 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
15-02 13:54 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
15-02 13:54 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
15-02 13:54 Vorobyev, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
15-02 13:54 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
15-02 13:50 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-02 13:50 Ciccone, Giulio
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-02 13:50 Felline, Fabio
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-02 13:50 Grodzicki, Cezary
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-02 13:50 Martinelli, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-02 13:50 Sobrero, Matteo
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-02 13:50 Tagliani, Filippo
(Nazionale Italiana)
15-02 13:48 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 13:48 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 13:48 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 13:48 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 13:48 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 13:48 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-02 13:47 Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 13:47 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 13:47 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 13:47 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 13:47 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 13:47 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-02 13:47 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-02 10:32 Bagioli, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
14-02 10:32 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
14-02 10:32 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
14-02 10:32 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
14-02 10:32 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
14-02 10:32 Moser, Moreno
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
14-02 10:32 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
13-02 15:02 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
13-02 15:02 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
13-02 15:02 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF)
13-02 15:02 Pessot, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF)
13-02 15:02 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
13-02 15:02 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF)
13-02 15:02 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)

Trofeo Laigueglia

Starts on | Riders: 136 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

1 Moser, Moreno
2 Bagioli, Nicola
3 Canola, Marco
4 Cima, Damiano
5 Hatsuyama, Sho
6 Lonardi, Giovanni
7 Zaccanti, Filippo

Groupama - FDJ

11 Frankiny, Kilian
12 Hoelgaard, Daniel
13 Ladagnous, Matthieu
14 Morabito, Steve
15 Roux, Anthony
16 Scotson, Miles
17 Vincent, Léo

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Bidard, François
22 Cosnefroy, Benoît
23 Denz, Nico
24 Dupont, Hubert
25 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
26 Peters, Nans
27 Warbasse, Larry

Nazionale Italiana

31 Brambilla, Gianluca
32 Ciccone, Giulio
33 Felline, Fabio
34 Grodzicki, Cezary
35 Martinelli, Davide
36 Sobrero, Matteo
37 Tagliani, Filippo

Bardiani CSF

41 Albanese, Vincenzo
42 Carboni, Giovanni
43 Orsini, Umberto
44 Pessot, Alessandro
45 Rota, Lorenzo
46 Tonelli, Alessandro
47 Covili, Luca

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

51 Busato, Matteo
53 Frapporti, Marco
54 Gavazzi, Francesco
55 Cattaneo, Mattia
56 Montaguti, Matteo
57 Vendrame, Andrea

Team Arkéa - Samsic

61 Bonnamour, Franck
62 Guernalec, Thibault
63 Hardy, Romain
64 Le Roux, Romain
65 Ledanois, Kevin
66 Vachon, Florian
67 Feillu, Brice

Gazprom - RusVelo

71 Arslanov, Ildar
72 Nych, Artem
73 Rovny, Ivan
74 Rybalkin, Aleksei
75 Shalunov, Evgeny
76 Shilov, Sergey
77 Kobernyak, Evgeny

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

81 Visconti, Giovanni
82 Gabburo, Davide
83 Marengo, Umberto
84 Raggio, Luca
85 Velasco, Simone
86 Bongiorno, Manuel
87 Zardini, Edoardo

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

91 Aaen, Jonas
92 Eriksson, Lucas
93 Kamp, Alexander
94 Lunke, Sindre
95 Quaade, Rasmus
96 Brøchner, Nicolai
97 Vinjebo, Emil

Israel Cycling Academy

101 Cimolai, Davide
102 Cataford, Alex
103 Sagiv, Guy
104 Goldstein, Omer
105 Andemeskel, Awet
106 Perry, Ben
107 Sbaragli, Kristian

Biesse Carrera

111 Amici, Alberto
112 Bellia, Matteo
113 Colleoni, Kevin
114 Conca, Filippo
115 Delcò, Lorenzo
116 Piccot, Michel
117 Ravanelli, Simone

DAmico - UM Tools

121 Burchio, Federico
122 Kustadinchev, Roman
123 Martinelli, Ivan
124 Mosca, Jacopo
125 Pitzanti, Orlando
126 Raffaele, Angelo

Team Colpack

131 Baccio, Paolo
132 Bagioli, Andrea
133 Botta, Davide
134 Duranti, Jalel
135 Colnaghi, Luca
136 Masotto, Giulio
137 Toniatti, Andrea

Cycling Team Friuli

141 Amadio, Emanuele
142 Bais, Davide
143 Bais, Mattia
144 Venchiarutti, Nicola
145 Giuriato, Alberto
146 Orlandi, Massimo

Amore e Vita - Prodir

151 Tizza, Marco
152 Bernardinetti, Marco
153 Ficara, Pierpaolo
154 Kanepejs, Deins
155 Meucci, Andrea
156 Pelcers, Kristaps

Beltrami TSA – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze

161 Dotti, Ottavio
162 Fiaschi, Tommaso
163 Baroncini, Filippo
164 Furlan, Matteo
165 Peña, Wilson Estiben
166 Pesenti, Thomas
167 Stocek, Matus

Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali

171 Baldo, Mattia
172 Bertone, Filippo
173 Ferrari, Andrea
174 Rinaldi, Nicholas
175 Sartori, Mirco
176 Zambelli, Samuele
177 Zandomeneghi, Simone

Giotti Victoria - Palomar

181 Crista, Daniel
182 Dima, Emil
183 Onesti, Emanuele
184 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
185 Sterbini, Simone
186 Vulcan, Denis
187 Zurlo, Federico

Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega

191 Bonifazio, Leonardo
192 Di Sante, Antonio
193 Mazzucco, Fabio
194 Pugi, Gianni
195 Salvietti, Niccolò
196 Totò, Paolo
197 Zana, Filippo