Added Removed

17-04 19:40 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 19:40 Kulset, Magnus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17-04 19:37 Onley, Oscar
(Team DSM)
17-04 19:36 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-04 19:36 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-04 19:36 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-04 19:36 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-04 14:59 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-04 17:22 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-04 17:22 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-04 17:15 Conti, Valerio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
16-04 17:15 De La Cruz, David
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
16-04 17:15 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
16-04 17:15 Tejada, Harold
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
16-04 10:36 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-04 19:53 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
15-04 1:22 Govekar, Matevž
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
15-04 1:22 Hörandtner, Moritz
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
15-04 1:22 Rosner, Linus
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
15-04 1:17 Alba, Juan Diego
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
15-04 1:17 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
15-04 1:17 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-04 1:17 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
15-04 1:17 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
15-04 1:17 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-04 1:17 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
15-04 1:17 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
15-04 1:17 Merchan, Didier
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
15-04 1:17 Muñoz, Daniel
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
15-04 1:17 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
15-04 1:17 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
15-04 1:17 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-04 1:17 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
15-04 1:17 Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
15-04 1:12 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-04 1:12 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-04 1:12 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-04 1:12 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-04 1:12 Martinez, Lenny
(Groupama - FDJ)
15-04 1:12 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-04 19:33 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 19:33 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-04 19:33 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 19:33 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
13-04 19:33 Arrieta, Igor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 19:33 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
13-04 19:33 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
13-04 19:33 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
13-04 19:33 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-04 19:33 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 19:33 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 19:33 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-04 19:33 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
13-04 19:33 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
13-04 19:33 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
13-04 19:33 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 19:33 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-04 19:33 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-04 19:33 Calle, Juan Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-04 19:33 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 19:33 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-04 19:33 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-04 19:33 Cataford, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-04 19:33 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
13-04 19:33 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-04 19:33 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 19:33 Chaves, Esteban
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-04 19:33 Cobo, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 19:33 Conti, Valerio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-04 19:33 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-04 19:33 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
13-04 19:33 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-04 19:33 Dina, Márton
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Dombrowski, Joe
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-04 19:33 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-04 19:33 Eg, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-04 19:33 Engelhardt, Felix
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
13-04 19:33 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-04 19:33 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-04 19:33 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Froome, Chris
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-04 19:33 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 19:33 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-04 19:33 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-04 19:33 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-04 19:33 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
13-04 19:33 Govekar, Matevž
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-04 19:33 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 19:33 Henao, Sebastián
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-04 19:33 Holter, Ådne
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
13-04 19:33 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
13-04 19:33 Johnston, Calum
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-04 19:33 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-04 19:33 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-04 19:33 Kudus, Merhawi
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-04 19:33 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Kulset, Sindre
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-04 19:33 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-04 19:33 Lipowitz, Florian
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 19:33 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-04 19:33 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 19:33 McLain, Logan
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-04 19:33 Merchan, Didier
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
13-04 19:33 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-04 19:33 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-04 19:33 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-04 19:33 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-04 19:33 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
13-04 19:33 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-04 19:33 Piccoli, James
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-04 19:33 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 19:33 Pira, Yesid
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-04 19:33 Porte, Richie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-04 19:33 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
13-04 19:33 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-04 19:33 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-04 19:33 Quinn, Sean
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-04 19:33 Rangel, Vinicius
(Movistar Team)
13-04 19:33 Rastelli, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-04 19:33 Ravanelli, Simone
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
13-04 19:33 Ravasi, Edward
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 19:33 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
13-04 19:33 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
13-04 19:33 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-04 19:33 Sivakov, Pavel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-04 19:33 Steinhauser, Georg
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-04 19:33 Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 19:33 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-04 19:33 Tejada, Harold
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-04 19:33 Tesfazion, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
13-04 19:33 Thompson, Reuben
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 19:33 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-04 19:33 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-04 19:33 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-04 19:33 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Vacek, Karel
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Viegas, Daniel
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Zambanini, Edoardo
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-04 19:33 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-04 19:33 Zangerle, Emanuel
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
13-04 19:33 Zardini, Edoardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
13-04 19:33 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-04 15:21 Poole, Max
(Team DSM)
12-04 15:20 Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
12-04 15:20 Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
12-04 15:20 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
12-04 15:20 Hamilton, Chris
(Team DSM)
12-04 15:20 Onley, Oscar
(Team DSM)
12-04 15:20 Reinderink, Pepijn
(Team DSM)
14-01 1:53 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
10-01 19:17 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)

Tour of the Alps

Starts on | Riders: 118 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bahrain Victorious

1 Bilbao, Pello
2 Buitrago, Santiago
3 Landa, Mikel
4 Novak, Domen
5 Pernsteiner, Hermann
6 Zambanini, Edoardo

Astana Qazaqstan Team

11 Lopez, Miguel Angel
12 De La Cruz, David
13 Dombrowski, Joe
14 Henao, Sebastián
15 Natarov, Yuriy
16 Pronskiy, Vadim
17 Felline, Fabio

INEOS Grenadiers

21 Amador, Andrey
22 Dunbar, Eddie
23 Porte, Richie
24 Puccio, Salvatore
25 Rivera, Brandon
26 Sivakov, Pavel
27 Swift, Ben

AG2R Citroën Team

31 Bouchard, Geoffrey
32 Berthet, Clément
33 Calmejane, Lilian
34 Champoussin, Clément
35 Gall, Felix
36 Hänninen, Jaakko
37 Prodhomme, Nicolas

Bora - Hansgrohe

42 Fabbro, Matteo
43 Gamper, Patrick
44 Kämna, Lennard
45 Palzer, Anton
46 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
47 Zwiehoff, Ben

EF Education - EasyPost

51 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
52 Carthy, Hugh
53 Chaves, Esteban
54 Kudus, Merhawi
55 Quinn, Sean

Groupama - FDJ

61 Pinot, Thibaut
62 Badilatti, Matteo
63 Storer, Michael
64 Valter, Attila
66 Martinez, Lenny
67 Thompson, Reuben

Israel - Premier Tech

72 De Marchi, Alessandro
73 Froome, Chris
74 Goldstein, Omer
75 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
76 Nizzolo, Giacomo
77 Piccoli, James

Movistar Team

81 Arcas, Jorge
82 Barta, Will
83 González, Abner
84 Rangel, Vinicius
85 Hollmann, Juri
86 Rojas, José Joaquín
87 Rubio, Einer

Team DSM

91 Arensman, Thymen
92 Bardet, Romain
93 Brenner, Marco
95 Hamilton, Chris
96 Poole, Max
97 Reinderink, Pepijn

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

101 Battaglin, Enrico
102 Cañaveral, Johnatan
103 Covili, Luca
104 El Gouzi, Omar
106 Rastelli, Luca
107 Zana, Filippo

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

111 Lastra, Jonathan
112 Amézqueta, Julen
113 Cepeda, Jefferson Alveiro
114 Johnston, Calum
115 Pira, Yesid
116 Martín, Sergio
117 Calle, Juan Fernando

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

121 Alba, Juan Diego
122 Bais, Mattia
123 Bisolti, Alessandro
124 Muñoz, Daniel
125 Ravanelli, Simone
126 Tesfazion, Natnael
127 Zardini, Edoardo

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

131 Bais, Davide
132 Albanese, Vincenzo
133 Fetter, Erik
134 Dina, Márton
135 Ravasi, Edward
136 Ropero, Alejandro
137 Viegas, Daniel

Equipo Kern Pharma

141 Agirre, Jon
142 Mendez, Daniel
143 Araiz, Sergio
144 Arrieta, Igor
145 Parra, José Félix
146 Cobo, Iván
147 Lopez, Jordi

Euskaltel - Euskadi

151 Ballarín, Iker
152 Bizkarra, Mikel
153 Bou, Joan
154 Cuadrado, Unai
155 Etxeberria, Asier
156 Iribar, Unai
157 Iturria, Mikel

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

161 Eg, Niklas
162 Træen, Torstein
163 Urianstad, Martin
164 Holter, Ådne
165 Kulset, Sindre
166 Kulset, Magnus
167 Abrahamsen, Jonas

Tirol KTM Cycling Team

171 Lipowitz, Florian
172 Engelhardt, Felix
173 McLain, Logan
174 Vacek, Karel
175 Zangerle, Emanuel
176 Rosner, Linus
177 Hörandtner, Moritz