Added Removed

21-04 18:20 Jitaru, Ciprian
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
21-04 18:19 Baccio, Paolo
(Team Colpack)
21-04 18:19 Crista, Daniel
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
21-04 18:19 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
21-04 18:19 Kobayashi, Marino
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
21-04 18:17 Gamper, Mario
(Tirol Cycling Team)
21-04 18:17 Rivi, Samuele
(Tirol Cycling Team)
21-04 18:14 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-04 18:13 Banaszek, Alan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-04 18:13 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-04 18:13 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
21-04 18:12 Amador, Juan José
(Manzana Postobón Team)
21-04 18:12 Sáenz, Nicolás
(Manzana Postobón Team)
21-04 18:11 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-04 18:11 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-04 18:11 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-04 18:11 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-04 18:10 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
21-04 18:10 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-04 19:30 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-04 19:30 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-04 14:05 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
20-04 14:05 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-04 20:49 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-04 20:49 Wang, Meiyin
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-04 19:32 Corradini, Marco
(Nazionale Italiana)
19-04 19:32 Corradini, Michele
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-04 22:01 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
18-04 20:54 Bajc, Andi
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
18-04 20:54 Brkic, Benjamin
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
18-04 20:54 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-04 20:54 El Gouzi, Omar
(Tirol Cycling Team)
18-04 20:54 Ravanelli, Simone
(Biesse Carrera)
18-04 20:54 Santoro, Antonio
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
18-04 20:54 Tarozzi, Manuele
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-04 20:54 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
18-04 20:50 Baccio, Paolo
(Team Colpack)
18-04 20:50 Bayer, Tobias
(Tirol Cycling Team)
18-04 20:50 Botta, Davide
(Team Colpack)
18-04 20:50 Cacciotti, Andrea
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-04 20:50 Corradini, Marco
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-04 20:50 Crista, Daniel
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
18-04 20:50 Dima, Emil
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
18-04 20:50 Double, Paul
(Team Colpack)
18-04 20:50 Duranti, Jalel
(Team Colpack)
18-04 20:50 Gamper, Mario
(Tirol Cycling Team)
18-04 20:50 Gamper, Patrick
(Tirol Cycling Team)
18-04 20:50 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Team Colpack)
18-04 20:50 Grodzicki, Cezary
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-04 20:50 Kierner, Florian
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
18-04 20:50 Kobayashi, Marino
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
18-04 20:50 Krizek, Matthias
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
18-04 20:50 Kuen, Maximilian
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
18-04 20:50 Lehner, Daniel
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
18-04 20:50 Mangertseder, Matthias
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
18-04 20:50 Onesti, Emanuele
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
18-04 20:50 Rabitsch, Stephan
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
18-04 20:50 Rocchetti, Filippo
(Team Colpack)
18-04 20:50 Sterbini, Simone
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
18-04 20:50 Toniatti, Andrea
(Team Colpack)
18-04 20:50 Vulcan, Denis
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
18-04 20:50 Wildauer, Markus
(Tirol Cycling Team)
18-04 20:50 Zimmermann, Georg
(CCC Team)
18-04 20:50 Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria - Palomar)
18-04 20:47 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-04 20:47 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-04 20:47 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
18-04 20:47 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-04 20:47 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-04 20:47 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
18-04 20:47 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-04 20:47 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-04 20:47 Banzer, Gordian
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
18-04 20:47 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-04 20:47 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-04 20:47 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-04 20:47 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-04 20:47 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-04 20:47 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
18-04 20:47 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-04 20:47 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
18-04 20:47 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-04 20:47 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-04 20:47 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-04 20:47 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-04 20:47 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
18-04 20:47 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
18-04 20:47 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-04 20:47 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-04 20:47 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-04 20:47 Díaz, José Manuel
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
18-04 20:47 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-04 20:47 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-04 20:47 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-04 20:47 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
18-04 20:47 García, Jhojan
(Manzana Postobón Team)
18-04 20:47 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
18-04 20:47 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-04 20:47 Geismayr, Daniel
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
18-04 20:47 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-04 20:47 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-04 20:47 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
18-04 20:47 Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
18-04 20:47 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-04 20:47 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-04 20:47 Jaramillo, Daniel
(Manzana Postobón Team)
18-04 20:47 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-04 20:47 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-04 20:47 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-04 20:47 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-04 20:47 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-04 20:47 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-04 20:47 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-04 20:47 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-04 20:47 Moser, Moreno
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-04 20:47 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-04 20:47 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
18-04 20:47 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-04 20:47 Osorio, Juan Felipe
(Manzana Postobón Team)
18-04 20:47 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
18-04 20:47 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-04 20:47 Poljański, Paweł
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-04 20:47 Quintana, Dayer
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
18-04 20:47 Quintero, Carlos Julián
(Manzana Postobón Team)
18-04 20:47 Raggio, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
18-04 20:47 Reyes, Aldemar
(Manzana Postobón Team)
18-04 20:47 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-04 20:47 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-04 20:47 Sáenz, Nicolás
(Manzana Postobón Team)
18-04 20:47 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-04 20:47 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-04 20:47 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-04 20:47 Schelling, Patrick
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
18-04 20:47 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-04 20:47 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-04 20:47 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-04 20:47 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-04 20:47 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
18-04 20:47 Stüssi, Colin
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
18-04 20:47 Suaza, Bernardo
(Manzana Postobón Team)
18-04 20:47 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
18-04 20:47 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
18-04 20:47 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
18-04 20:47 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
18-04 20:47 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-04 20:47 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
18-04 20:47 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
18-04 20:37 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
18-04 16:12 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
18-04 16:12 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
18-04 16:12 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
18-04 16:12 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
18-04 16:12 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF)
18-04 16:12 Senni, Manuel
(Bardiani - CSF)
18-04 16:12 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
18-04 12:45 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
18-04 12:45 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
18-04 12:45 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team Sky)
18-04 12:45 Froome, Chris
(Team Sky)
18-04 12:45 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
18-04 12:45 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team Sky)
18-04 12:45 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
05-03 9:54 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-01 16:26 Bilbao, Pello
(Astana Pro Team)
06-01 17:56 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-12 15:44 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)

Tour of the Alps

Starts on | Riders: 132 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bahrain - Merida

1 Nibali, Vincenzo
2 Agnoli, Valerio
3 Wang, Meiyin
4 Garosio, Andrea
5 Nibali, Antonio
6 Pernsteiner, Hermann

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Ackermann, Pascal
12 Bodnar, Maciej
13 Majka, Rafał
14 Poljański, Paweł
15 Sagan, Juraj
16 Schillinger, Andreas
17 Selig, Rüdiger

Astana Pro Team

21 Bilbao, Pello
22 Boaro, Manuele
23 Cataldo, Dario
24 Hirt, Jan
25 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
26 Stalnov, Nikita
27 Zeits, Andrey

AG2R La Mondiale

31 Bidard, François
32 Bouchard, Geoffrey
33 Dupont, Hubert
34 Gastauer, Ben
36 Vuillermoz, Alexis

Gazprom - RusVelo

41 Vlasov, Aleksandr
42 Shalunov, Evgeny
43 Shilov, Sergey
44 Nych, Artem
45 Rybalkin, Aleksei
46 Rovny, Ivan
47 Kobernyak, Evgeny

Team Sky

51 Elissonde, Kenny
52 Froome, Chris
53 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
54 Puccio, Salvatore
55 Sivakov, Pavel
56 Basso, Leonardo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

61 Le Roux, Romain
63 Feillu, Brice
64 Gesbert, Elie
66 Maison, Jérémy
67 Moinard, Amaël

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

71 Moser, Moreno
72 Santaromita, Ivan
73 Osorio, Alejandro
74 Acosta, Ruben
75 Cima, Damiano
76 Bagioli, Nicola
77 Canola, Marco

Manzana Postobón Team

81 Reyes, Aldemar
82 Amador, Juan José
83 García, Jhojan
84 Jaramillo, Daniel
85 Suaza, Bernardo
86 Quintero, Carlos Julián
87 Osorio, Juan Felipe

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

91 Bisolti, Alessandro
92 Busato, Matteo
93 Cattaneo, Mattia
94 Flórez, Miguel
95 Masnada, Fausto
96 Muñoz, Daniel
97 Gavazzi, Francesco

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

101 Aranburu, Alex
102 González, David
103 Amezqueta, Julen
104 Banaszek, Alan
105 Cuadros, Alvaro
106 Nicolau, Joel

Bardiani - CSF

111 Wackermann, Luca
112 Carboni, Giovanni
113 Covili, Luca
114 Orsini, Umberto
115 Romano, Francesco
116 Savini, Daniel
117 Senni, Manuel

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

121 Bizkarra, Mikel
122 Udondo, Gotzon
123 Bagües, Aritz
124 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
125 Iturria, Mikel
126 Barceló, Fernando
127 Samitier, Sergio

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

131 Bongiorno, Manuel
132 Gabburo, Davide
133 Raggio, Luca
134 Quintana, Dayer
135 Velasco, Simone
136 Visconti, Giovanni
137 Zardini, Edoardo

Team Vorarlberg Santic

141 Schelling, Patrick
142 Thalmann, Roland
143 Banzer, Gordian
144 Geismayr, Daniel
145 Stüssi, Colin
146 Kuen, Maximilian
147 Díaz, José Manuel

Tirol Cycling Team

151 Bayer, Tobias
153 El Gouzi, Omar
154 Gamper, Patrick
155 Rivi, Samuele
156 Wildauer, Markus

UAE Team Emirates

152 Dalla Valle, Nicolas

CCC Team

157 Zimmermann, Georg

Team Colpack

162 Botta, Davide
163 Double, Paul
164 Duranti, Jalel
165 Garavaglia, Giacomo
166 Rocchetti, Filippo
167 Toniatti, Andrea

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels

171 Bajc, Andi
172 Brkic, Benjamin
173 Krizek, Matthias
174 Lehner, Daniel
175 Mangertseder, Matthias
176 Rabitsch, Stephan
177 Kierner, Florian

Giotti Victoria - Palomar

181 Jitaru, Ciprian
182 Dima, Emil
183 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae
184 Onesti, Emanuele
185 Sterbini, Simone
186 Vulcan, Denis
187 Zurlo, Federico

Biesse Carrera

191 Ravanelli, Simone

Nazionale Italiana

192 Tarozzi, Manuele
193 Cacciotti, Andrea
195 Corradini, Michele
196 Grodzicki, Cezary

Monkey Town - A Block CT

194 Santoro, Antonio

Amore e Vita - Prodir

197 Tizza, Marco