Added Removed

18-09 21:23 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
18-09 21:23 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
18-09 21:23 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
18-09 21:23 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana Pro Team)
18-09 21:18 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
18-09 21:18 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
18-09 1:46 Bettiol, Alberto
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-09 1:46 Dainese, Alberto
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-09 1:46 Gazzoli, Michele
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-09 1:44 Albasini, Michael
(Nazionale Svizzera)
18-09 1:44 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-09 1:44 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-09 1:44 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-09 1:44 Balmer, Alexandre
(Nazionale Svizzera)
18-09 1:44 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-09 1:44 Bernal, Egan
(Team INEOS)
18-09 1:44 Bissegger, Stefan
(Nazionale Svizzera)
18-09 1:44 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
18-09 1:44 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
18-09 1:44 Burchio, Federico
(DAmico - UM Tools)
18-09 1:44 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team INEOS)
18-09 1:44 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-09 1:44 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
18-09 1:44 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-09 1:44 Davis, Corey
(IAM Excelsior)
18-09 1:44 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-09 1:44 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
18-09 1:44 Doleatto, Aurélien
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-09 1:44 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-09 1:44 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
18-09 1:44 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-09 1:44 Ferri, Gregorio
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-09 1:44 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-09 1:44 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
18-09 1:44 Formolo, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-09 1:44 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
18-09 1:44 Ghigino, Valter
(DAmico - UM Tools)
18-09 1:44 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
18-09 1:44 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-09 1:44 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
18-09 1:44 Jacobs, Johan
(Nazionale Svizzera)
18-09 1:44 Jarnet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-09 1:44 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-09 1:44 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
18-09 1:44 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-09 1:44 Kustadinchev, Roman
(DAmico - UM Tools)
18-09 1:44 Lienhard, Fabian
(IAM Excelsior)
18-09 1:44 Lüscher, Damian
(Nazionale Svizzera)
18-09 1:44 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-09 1:44 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-09 1:44 Martinelli, Ivan
(DAmico - UM Tools)
18-09 1:44 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-09 1:44 Müller, Reto
(Nazionale Svizzera)
18-09 1:44 Narváez, Jhonatan
(Team INEOS)
18-09 1:44 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
18-09 1:44 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-09 1:44 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-09 1:44 Oldani, Stefano
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-09 1:44 Orocito, Franco
(DAmico - UM Tools)
18-09 1:44 Ovett, Freddy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-09 1:44 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-09 1:44 Pellaud, Simon
(IAM Excelsior)
18-09 1:44 Pitzanti, Orlando
(DAmico - UM Tools)
18-09 1:44 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-09 1:44 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
18-09 1:44 Pugi, Gianni
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
18-09 1:44 Quincey, Scott
(IAM Excelsior)
18-09 1:44 Rappo, Anthony
(IAM Excelsior)
18-09 1:44 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
18-09 1:44 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-09 1:44 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-09 1:44 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
18-09 1:44 Schäppi, Martin
(IAM Excelsior)
18-09 1:44 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-09 1:44 Sosa, Ivan
(Team INEOS)
18-09 1:44 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
18-09 1:44 Suter, Joël
(Nazionale Svizzera)
18-09 1:44 Tapia, Yamil
(DAmico - UM Tools)
18-09 1:44 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-09 1:44 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-09 1:44 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
18-09 1:44 Zana, Filippo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
18-09 1:44 Zoccarato, Samuele
(IAM Excelsior)
18-09 1:28 Cepeda, Jefferson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-09 1:28 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-09 1:28 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-09 1:28 Moreira, Mauricio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-09 1:28 Pascual, Eusebio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
18-09 1:28 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
17-09 13:16 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:16 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:16 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:16 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:16 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:16 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 13:16 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-09 12:39 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 12:39 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 12:39 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 12:39 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 12:39 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 12:39 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 12:39 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-09 11:44 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:44 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:44 González, Roberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:44 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:44 Raggio, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:44 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-09 11:44 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
16-09 23:13 Atapuma, Darwin
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:13 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:13 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:13 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:13 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:13 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:13 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 23:09 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-09 23:09 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-09 23:09 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-09 23:09 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-09 23:09 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-09 23:09 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-09 20:35 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 20:35 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 20:35 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 20:35 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 20:35 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-09 15:35 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:35 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:35 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:35 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:35 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:35 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 15:35 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-09 0:16 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 0:16 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 0:16 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 0:16 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 0:16 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 0:16 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
16-09 0:16 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence)

Coppa Sabatini

Starts on | Riders: 136 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega

Bonifazio, Leonardo
Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
Di Sante, Antonio
Puccioni, Dario
Pugi, Gianni
Salvietti, Niccolò
Zana, Filippo

DAmico - UM Tools

Burchio, Federico
Ghigino, Valter
Kustadinchev, Roman
Martinelli, Ivan
Orocito, Franco
Pitzanti, Orlando
Tapia, Yamil

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

Bou, Joan
Canola, Marco
Cima, Damiano
Cima, Imerio
Hatsuyama, Sho
Lobato, Juan José
Lonardi, Giovanni

Gazprom - RusVelo

Cherkasov, Nikolai
Kobernyak, Evgeny
Kuriyanov, Stepan
Rovny, Ivan
Rybalkin, Aleksei
Shalunov, Evgeny
Vlasov, Aleksandr

Nazionale Italiana

Bettiol, Alberto
Dainese, Alberto
Ferri, Gregorio
Ficara, Pierpaolo
Formolo, Davide
Gazzoli, Michele
Oldani, Stefano

Israel Cycling Academy

Avila, Edwin
Badilatti, Matteo
Goldstein, Roy
Niv, Guy
Ovett, Freddy
Plaza, Rubén
Turek, Daniel

IAM Excelsior

Davis, Corey
Lienhard, Fabian
Pellaud, Simon
Quincey, Scott
Rappo, Anthony
Schäppi, Martin
Zoccarato, Samuele

Nazionale Svizzera

Albasini, Michael
Balmer, Alexandre
Bissegger, Stefan
Jacobs, Johan
Lüscher, Damian
Müller, Reto
Suter, Joël

Bahrain - Merida

Bauhaus, Phil
Colbrelli, Sonny
Feng, Chun Kai
Garosio, Andrea
Nibali, Antonio
Sieberg, Marcel

Delko Marseille Provence

Combaud, Romain
Fedeli, Alessandro
Fernández, Delio
Filosi, Iuri
Finetto, Mauro
Guerin, Alexis
Moreno, Javier

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

Cepeda, Jefferson
Irisarri, Jon
Lazkano, Oier
Moreira, Mauricio
Pascual, Eusebio
Soto, Nelson

Bardiani - CSF

Albanese, Vincenzo
Barbin, Enrico
Covili, Luca
Orsini, Umberto
Romano, Francesco
Rota, Lorenzo
Savini, Daniel

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Atapuma, Darwin
Berhane, Natnael
Mathis, Marco
Perez, Anthony
Périchon, Pierre-Luc
Simon, Julien
Viviani, Attilio

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Barguil, Warren
Delaplace, Anthony
Doleatto, Aurélien
Feillu, Brice
Jarnet, Maxime
Maison, Jérémy
Vachon, Florian

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

Fortunato, Lorenzo
Gabburo, Davide
González, Roberto
Marengo, Umberto
Raggio, Luca
Velasco, Simone
Visconti, Giovanni

UAE Team Emirates

Consonni, Simone
Dalla Valle, Nicolas
Ferrari, Roberto
Mori, Manuele
Petilli, Simone

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Backaert, Frederik
Clercq, Bart De
Doubey, Fabien
Martin, Guillaume
Minnaard, Marco
Offredo, Yoann
Pasqualon, Andrea

Team INEOS

Basso, Leonardo
Bernal, Egan
Castroviejo, Jonathan
Ganna, Filippo
Narváez, Jhonatan
Rosa, Diego
Sosa, Ivan

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Bais, Mattia
Bisolti, Alessandro
Busato, Matteo
Flórez, Miguel
Gavazzi, Francesco
Masnada, Fausto
Vendrame, Andrea

Astana Pro Team

Fominykh, Daniil
Gruzdev, Dmitriy
Kudus, Merhawi
Lutsenko, Alexey
Natarov, Yuriy
Pronskiy, Vadim
Stalnov, Nikita