Added Removed

12-01 1:21 Cerný, Josef
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
12-01 1:21 Tricht, Stan Van
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
12-01 1:19 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
12-01 1:11 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
12-01 1:11 Kreder, Wesley
(Cofidis)
04-01 17:35 Bax, Sjoerd
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-01 17:35 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
04-01 17:35 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-01 17:35 Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
04-01 17:35 Dinham, Matthew
(Team DSM)
04-01 17:35 Gallopin, Tony
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-01 17:35 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-01 17:35 Hamilton, Chris
(Team DSM)
04-01 17:35 Hamilton, Lucas
(Team Jayco AlUla)
04-01 17:35 Harper, Chris
(Team Jayco AlUla)
04-01 17:35 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Team DSM)
04-01 17:35 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-01 17:35 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
04-01 17:35 Naberman, Tim
(Team DSM)
04-01 17:35 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team Jayco AlUla)
04-01 17:35 Reinders, Elmar
(Team Jayco AlUla)
04-01 17:35 Scotson, Callum
(Team Jayco AlUla)
04-01 17:35 Stewart, Campbell
(Team Jayco AlUla)
04-01 17:35 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-01 17:35 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-01 17:35 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-01 17:35 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
04-01 17:35 Uden, Casper van
(Team DSM)
04-01 17:35 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
04-01 17:27 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
04-01 17:27 Archbold, Shane
(BORA - hansgrohe)
04-01 17:27 Ballerini, Davide
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
04-01 17:27 Basso, Leonardo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
04-01 17:27 Baudin, Alex
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-01 17:27 Bidard, François
(Cofidis)
04-01 17:27 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
04-01 17:27 Cerný, Josef
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
04-01 17:27 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
04-01 17:27 Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
04-01 17:27 Costiou, Ewen
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-01 17:27 Devenyns, Dries
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
04-01 17:27 Dijke, Tim van
(Jumbo - Visma)
04-01 17:27 Emden, Jos van
(Jumbo - Visma)
04-01 17:27 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
04-01 17:27 Gaze, Samuel
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
04-01 17:27 Gee, Derek
(Israel - Premier Tech)
04-01 17:27 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-01 17:27 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-01 17:27 Gogl, Michael
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
04-01 17:27 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
04-01 17:27 Groves, Kaden
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
04-01 17:27 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
04-01 17:27 Haller, Marco
(BORA - hansgrohe)
04-01 17:27 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-01 17:27 Hofstede, Lennard
(Jumbo - Visma)
04-01 17:27 Izagirre, Gorka
(Movistar Team)
04-01 17:27 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
04-01 17:27 Johansen, Julius
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
04-01 17:27 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
04-01 17:27 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
04-01 17:27 Knox, James
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
04-01 17:27 Kreder, Wesley
(Cofidis)
04-01 17:27 Laas, Martin
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
04-01 17:27 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
04-01 17:27 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-01 17:27 Le Berre, Mathis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-01 17:27 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-01 17:27 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
04-01 17:27 Lührs, Luis-Joe
(BORA - hansgrohe)
04-01 17:27 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
04-01 17:27 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
04-01 17:27 Mozzato, Luca
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-01 17:27 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
04-01 17:27 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
04-01 17:27 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
04-01 17:27 Penhoët, Paul
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-01 17:27 Pithie, Laurence
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-01 17:27 Plowright, Jensen
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
04-01 17:27 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
04-01 17:27 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-01 17:27 Quinn, Sean
(EF Education - EasyPost)
04-01 17:27 Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
04-01 17:27 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
04-01 17:27 Roosen, Timo
(Jumbo - Visma)
04-01 17:27 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
04-01 17:27 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
04-01 17:27 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-01 17:27 Schmid, Mauro
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
04-01 17:27 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-01 17:27 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - EasyPost)
04-01 17:27 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-01 17:27 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
04-01 17:27 Smith, Dion
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
04-01 17:27 Steimle, Jannik
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
04-01 17:27 Svrček, Martin
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
04-01 17:27 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
04-01 17:27 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
04-01 17:27 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
04-01 17:27 Verre, Alessandro
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-01 17:27 Williams, Stephen
(Israel - Premier Tech)
04-01 17:27 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
04-01 14:37 Arndt, Nikias
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-01 14:37 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-01 14:37 Gradek, Kamil
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-01 14:37 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-01 14:37 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-01 14:37 Scott, Cameron
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-01 16:46 Aleotti, Giovanni
(BORA - hansgrohe)
01-01 16:46 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
01-01 16:46 Ballerini, Davide
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
01-01 16:46 Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-01 16:46 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
01-01 16:46 Brustenga, Marc
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-01 16:46 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
01-01 16:46 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-01 16:46 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
01-01 16:46 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-01 16:46 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-01 16:46 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-01 16:46 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Team DSM)
01-01 16:46 Mozzato, Luca
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-01 16:46 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
01-01 16:46 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-01 16:46 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-01 16:46 Reinders, Elmar
(Team Jayco AlUla)
01-01 16:46 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
01-01 16:46 Romeo, Iván
(Movistar Team)
01-01 16:46 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
01-01 16:46 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
01-01 16:46 Stannard, Robert
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
01-01 16:46 Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-01 16:46 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Bahrain Victorious)
01-01 16:46 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-01 16:46 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
01-01 16:46 Uden, Casper van
(Team DSM)
01-01 16:46 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
22-12 11:35 Drizners, Jarrad
(UniSA Australia)
22-12 11:35 Ewan, Caleb
(UniSA Australia)
22-12 11:35 Frislie, Graeme
(UniSA Australia)
22-12 11:35 Leahy, Connor
(UniSA Australia)
22-12 11:35 Marriage, Zac
(UniSA Australia)
22-12 11:35 Moriarty, James
(UniSA Australia)
22-12 11:35 Walsh, Liam
(UniSA Australia)
22-12 11:29 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-12 11:29 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-12 11:29 Bevin, Patrick
(Team DSM)
22-12 11:29 Bilbao, Pello
(Bahrain Victorious)
22-12 11:29 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
22-12 11:29 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-12 11:29 Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
22-12 11:29 Dennis, Rohan
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-12 11:29 Durbridge, Luke
(Team Jayco AlUla)
22-12 11:29 Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-12 11:29 Froome, Chris
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-12 11:29 Germani, Lorenzo
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-12 11:29 Gesink, Robert
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-12 11:29 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-12 11:29 Hayter, Leo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-12 11:29 Hepburn, Michael
(Team Jayco AlUla)
22-12 11:29 Hindley, Jai
(BORA - hansgrohe)
22-12 11:29 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
22-12 11:29 Honoré, Mikkel
(EF Education - EasyPost)
22-12 11:29 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
22-12 11:29 Impey, Daryl
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-12 11:29 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
22-12 11:29 Matthews, Michael
(Team Jayco AlUla)
22-12 11:29 Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - hansgrohe)
22-12 11:29 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-12 11:29 Moscon, Gianni
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
22-12 11:29 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-12 11:29 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team Jayco AlUla)
22-12 11:29 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
22-12 11:29 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
22-12 11:29 Plapp, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-12 11:29 Schachmann, Maximilian
(BORA - hansgrohe)
22-12 11:29 Scotson, Callum
(Team Jayco AlUla)
22-12 11:29 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-12 11:29 Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
22-12 11:29 Thomas, Geraint
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-12 11:29 Thompson, Reuben
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-12 11:29 Vader, Milan
(Jumbo - Visma)
22-12 11:29 Vine, Jay
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-12 11:29 Vink, Michael
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-12 11:29 Williams, Stephen
(Israel - Premier Tech)
22-12 11:29 Wood, Harrison
(Cofidis)
22-12 11:29 Yates, Simon
(Team Jayco AlUla)
15-10 16:24 Bennett, George
(UAE Team Emirates)

Tour Down Under

Starts on | Riders: 139 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Jayco AlUla

1 Matthews, Michael
2 Yates, Simon
3 Durbridge, Luke
4 Hamilton, Lucas
5 Hepburn, Michael
6 Harper, Chris
7 Stewart, Campbell

AG2R Citroën Team

11 O'Connor, Ben
12 Baudin, Alex
13 Godon, Dorian
14 Lapeira, Paul
15 Peters, Nans
16 Schär, Michael
17 Touzé, Damien

Astana Qazaqstan Team

21 Sanchez, Luis León
22 Boaro, Manuele
23 Basso, Leonardo
24 Felline, Fabio
25 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
26 Laas, Martin
27 Moscon, Gianni

Bahrain Victorious

31 Bilbao, Pello
32 Arndt, Nikias
33 Bauhaus, Phil
34 Gradek, Kamil
35 Pernsteiner, Hermann
36 Scott, Cameron
37 Sütterlin, Jasha

Trek - Segafredo

41 Gallopin, Tony
42 Baroncini, Filippo
43 Brustenga, Marc
44 Hellemose, Asbjørn
45 Liepins, Emīls
46 Tesfatsion, Natnael
47 Tiberi, Antonio

Cofidis

51 Coquard, Bryan
52 Bidard, François
53 Cimolai, Davide
54 Carvalho, André
55 Lafay, Victor
56 Renard, Alexis
57 Wood, Harrison

Soudal - Quick-Step

61 Cattaneo, Mattia
62 Tricht, Stan Van
63 Devenyns, Dries
64 Knox, James
65 Schmid, Mauro
66 Steimle, Jannik
67 Svrček, Martin

Alpecin - Deceuninck

71 Groves, Kaden
72 Plowright, Jensen
73 Stannard, Robert
74 Gaze, Samuel
75 Leysen, Senne
76 Riesebeek, Oscar
77 Gogl, Michael

Groupama - FDJ

81 Storer, Michael
82 Scotson, Miles
83 Germani, Lorenzo
84 Thompson, Reuben
85 Pithie, Laurence
86 Penhoët, Paul
87 Molard, Rudy

INEOS Grenadiers

91 Thomas, Geraint
92 Hayter, Ethan
93 Hayter, Leo
94 Heiduk, Kim
95 Plapp, Luke
96 Sheffield, Magnus
97 Swift, Ben

Intermarché - Circus - Wanty

101 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
102 Johansen, Julius
103 Page, Hugo
104 Thijssen, Gerben
105 Hoorn, Taco van der
106 Poppel, Boy van
107 Smith, Dion

Jumbo - Visma

111 Dennis, Rohan
112 Gesink, Robert
113 Hofstede, Lennard
114 Roosen, Timo
115 Vader, Milan
116 Dijke, Tim van
117 Emden, Jos van

Movistar Team

121 Izagirre, Gorka
122 Erviti, Imanol
123 Jacobs, Johan
124 Romeo, Iván
125 Samitier, Sergio
126 Mas, Lluís

Team DSM

131 Hamilton, Chris
132 Dinham, Matthew
133 Bevin, Patrick
134 Combaud, Romain
135 Naberman, Tim
136 Mayrhofer, Marius
137 Tusveld, Martijn

UAE Team Emirates

141 Vine, Jay
142 Bennett, George
143 Hirschi, Marc
144 Bax, Sjoerd
145 Covi, Alessandro
146 Vink, Michael
147 Fisher-Black, Finn

Team Arkéa - Samsic

151 Costiou, Ewen
152 Le Berre, Mathis
153 Gesbert, Elie
154 Hofstetter, Hugo
155 Ledanois, Kévin
156 Owsian, Lukasz
157 Verre, Alessandro

EF Education - EasyPost

161 Bettiol, Alberto
162 Honoré, Mikkel
163 Keukeleire, Jens
164 Quinn, Sean
165 Rutsch, Jonas
166 Scully, Tom
167 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

BORA - hansgrohe

171 Hindley, Jai
172 Haller, Marco
173 Archbold, Shane
174 Lührs, Luis-Joe
175 Meeus, Jordi
176 Schachmann, Maximilian
177 Aleotti, Giovanni

Israel - Premier Tech

181 Froome, Chris
182 Impey, Daryl
183 Clarke, Simon
183 Strong, Corbin
185 Jones, Taj
186 Berwick, Sebastian
187 Gee, Derek

UniSA Australia

191 Ewan, Caleb
192 Drizners, Jarrad
193 Frislie, Graeme
194 Leahy, Connor
195 Marriage, Zac
196 Moriarty, James
197 Walsh, Liam