Added Removed

13-02 18:05 Götzinger, Valentin
(Maloja Pushbikers)
13-02 18:04 Achterberg, Yannick
(Maloja Pushbikers)
13-02 18:03 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
13-02 18:03 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
13-02 18:03 Gavars, Eriks-Toms
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
13-02 18:03 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
13-02 18:03 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
13-02 18:03 Sergis, Kaspars
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
13-02 18:02 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-02 18:02 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
13-02 18:00 Fedrigo, Leonardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-02 18:00 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-02 18:00 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
13-02 18:00 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
13-02 18:00 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-02 18:00 Meisen, Marcel
(Corendon - Circus)
13-02 18:00 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-02 18:00 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
13-02 18:00 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
13-02 17:59 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-02 17:59 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
13-02 17:59 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-02 17:59 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
13-02 17:58 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
13-02 17:58 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
13-02 17:58 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
13-02 17:58 Dombrowski, Joe
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
13-02 17:58 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
13-02 2:40 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-02 2:40 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
13-02 2:40 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-02 2:40 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
13-02 2:40 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
13-02 2:37 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-02 2:37 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-02 2:37 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-02 10:23 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
12-02 10:23 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
12-02 10:23 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
12-02 10:23 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
12-02 10:19 Moncassin, Maxence
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-02 10:18 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-02 10:18 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-02 18:38 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-02 18:32 Achterberg, Yannick
(Maloja Pushbikers)
11-02 18:32 Ritzinger, Felix
(Maloja Pushbikers)
11-02 18:32 Schinnagel, Johannes
(Maloja Pushbikers)
11-02 18:32 Schlemmer, Lukas
(Maloja Pushbikers)
11-02 18:31 Auer, Daniel
(Maloja Pushbikers)
11-02 18:31 Kolb, Stefan
(Maloja Pushbikers)
11-02 18:31 Salzmann, Jodok
(Maloja Pushbikers)
11-02 18:26 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:26 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:26 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:26 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:26 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:26 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-02 18:18 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-02 18:18 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
11-02 18:14 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)
11-02 17:23 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
11-02 17:23 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
11-02 17:23 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
11-02 17:23 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 22:06 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:06 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:06 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:06 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:06 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:06 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:06 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 22:05 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 22:05 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:05 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 22:05 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:05 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 22:05 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 22:05 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:05 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:05 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 22:05 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 22:05 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-02 22:05 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:05 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-02 22:04 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
06-02 22:04 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:04 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
06-02 22:04 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:04 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:04 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:04 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
06-02 22:04 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
06-02 22:04 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
06-02 22:04 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:04 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)
06-02 22:04 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
06-02 22:04 Rochas, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:04 Schmidt, Fabien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
06-02 22:03 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-02 22:03 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 22:03 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-02 22:03 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-02 22:03 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-02 22:03 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-02 22:03 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 22:03 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 22:03 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 22:03 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 22:03 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 22:03 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-02 22:03 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-02 22:03 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 22:02 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:02 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:02 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:02 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:02 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:02 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-02 22:02 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-02 22:02 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-02 22:01 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:01 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:01 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
06-02 22:01 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
06-02 22:01 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:01 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:01 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:01 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
06-02 22:01 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
06-02 22:01 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:01 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-02 22:01 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
06-02 22:01 Turgis, Anthony
(Direct Energie)
06-02 21:59 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 21:59 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 21:59 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 21:59 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 21:59 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 21:59 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 21:59 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 21:52 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 21:52 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 21:52 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 21:52 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 21:52 Roche, Nicolas
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 21:52 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 21:52 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 21:51 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
06-02 21:51 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
06-02 21:51 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team Sky)
06-02 21:51 Ganna, Filippo
(Team Sky)
06-02 21:51 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
06-02 21:51 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
06-02 21:51 Swift, Ben
(Team Sky)
06-02 21:50 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 21:50 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 21:50 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 21:50 Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 21:50 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 21:50 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 21:50 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 21:49 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
06-02 21:49 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
06-02 21:49 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
06-02 21:49 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
06-02 21:49 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
06-02 21:49 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
06-02 21:48 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-02 21:48 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-02 21:48 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-02 21:48 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-02 21:48 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-02 21:48 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-02 21:47 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 21:47 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 21:47 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 21:47 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 21:47 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 21:47 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-02 21:46 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 21:46 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 21:46 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 21:46 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 21:46 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 21:46 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 21:45 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 21:45 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 21:45 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 21:45 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 21:45 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 21:45 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-01 18:39 Vichot, Arthur
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
18-01 21:20 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-01 18:06 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
05-01 18:35 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-12 17:07 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)

Tour de La Provence

Starts on | Riders: 152 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Gallopin, Tony
2 Godon, Dorian
3 Cherel, Mikaël
4 Domont, Axel
5 Dumoulin, Samuel
6 Gastauer, Ben
7 Jauregui, Quentin

Groupama - FDJ

11 Pinot, Thibaut
12 Duchesne, Antoine
13 Gaudu, David
14 Molard, Rudy
15 Seigle, Romain
16 Reichenbach, Sébastien
17 Thomas, Benjamin

Trek - Segafredo

21 Beppu, Fumiyuki
22 Degenkolb, John
23 Eg, Niklas
24 Frame, Alex
25 Gogl, Michael
26 Moschetti, Matteo
27 Skujiņš, Toms

Movistar Team

31 Bennati, Daniele
32 Castrillo, Jaime
33 Erviti, Imanol
34 Mas, Lluís
35 Sütterlin, Jasha
36 Prades, Eduard
37 Pedrero, Antonio

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

41 Gilbert, Philippe
42 Asgreen, Kasper
43 Cavagna, Rémi
44 Declercq, Tim
45 Lampaert, Yves
46 Sénéchal, Florian
47 Serry, Pieter

Team Sky

51 Basso, Leonardo
52 Doull, Owain
53 Dunbar, Eddie
54 Ganna, Filippo
55 Lawless, Chris
56 Rosa, Diego
57 Swift, Ben

Team Sunweb

61 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
62 Fröhlinger, Johannes
63 Haga, Chad
64 Kämna, Lennard
65 Roche, Nicolas
66 Storer, Michael
67 Walscheid, Max

EF Education First Pro Cycling

71 Dombrowski, Joe
72 Carthy, Hugh
73 Clarke, Simon
74 Hofland, Moreno
75 Langeveld, Sebastian
76 Berg, Julius van den
77 Vanmarcke, Sep

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

81 Eiking, Odd Christian
82 Pasqualon, Andrea
83 Meurisse, Xandro
84 Martin, Guillaume
85 Kreder, Wesley
86 Winter, Ludwig De
87 Backaert, Frederik

Israel Cycling Academy

91 Barbier, Rudy
92 Boivin, Guillaume
93 Brändle, Matthias
94 Dempster, Zakkari
95 Neilands, Krists
96 Niv, Guy
97 Jensen, August

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

101 Simon, Julien
102 Chetout, Loic
103 Edet, Nicolas
104 Hofstetter, Hugo
105 Perez, Anthony
106 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
107 Touze, Damien

Direct Energie

111 Calmejane, Lilian
112 Gène, Yohann
113 Hivert, Jonathan
114 Pichot, Alexandre
115 Sellier, Simon
116 Cousin, Jérôme
117 Turgis, Anthony

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

121 Viel, Mattia
122 Spreafico, Matteo
123 Rumac, Josip
124 Frapporti, Mattia
125 Fedrigo, Leonardo
126 Masnada, Fausto

Corendon - Circus

131 Stallaert, Joeri
132 Bondt, Dries De
133 Devolder, Stijn
134 Meisen, Marcel
135 Vergaerde, Otto
136 Janssens, Jimmy
137 Rickaert, Jonas

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

141 Antomarchi, Julien
142 Barbier, Pierre
143 Ferasse, Thibault
144 Gouault, Pierre
145 Idjouadiene, Pierre
146 Leroux, Samuel
147 Masson, Christophe

St Michel - Auber 93

151 Feillu, Romain
152 Maldonado, Anthony
153 Maurelet, Flavien
154 Paillot, Yoann
155 Thominet, Camille
156 Jakin, Alo
157 Le Cunff, Kévin

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

161 Bagot, Yoann
162 Cam, Maxime
163 Garel, Adrien
164 Gautier, Cyril
165 Rolland, Pierre
166 Turgis, Jimmy
167 Vichot, Arthur

Delko Marseille Provence

171 De Rossi, Lucas
172 El Fares, Julien
173 Fernández, Delio
174 Finetto, Mauro
175 Navardauskas, Ramunas
176 Rochas, Rémy
177 Schmidt, Fabien

Amore e Vita - Prodir

181 Celano, Danilo
182 Freuler, Jan-André
183 Gavars, Eriks-Toms
184 Lukševics, Viesturs
185 Moncassin, Maxence
186 Nika, Iltjan
187 Sergis, Kaspars

Maloja Pushbikers

191 Auer, Daniel
192 Kolb, Stefan
193 Götzinger, Valentin
194 Ritzinger, Felix
195 Salzmann, Jodok
196 Schinnagel, Johannes
197 Schlemmer, Lukas

Team Arkéa - Samsic

201 Barguil, Warren
202 Delaplace, Anthony
203 Bouet, Maxime
204 Maison, Jérémy
205 Moinard, Amaël
206 Riou, Alan
207 Welten, Bram

Astana Pro Team

211 Vreese, Laurens De
212 Zeits, Andrey
213 Fominykh, Daniil
214 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
215 Izagirre, Gorka
217 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas