Added Removed

12-02 18:29 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
12-02 18:29 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
12-02 18:28 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-02 18:28 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-02 18:26 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
12-02 18:26 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
12-02 18:25 Bennett, Sean
(EF Pro Cycling)
12-02 18:25 Clarke, Simon
(EF Pro Cycling)
12-02 18:25 Howes, Alex
(EF Pro Cycling)
12-02 18:25 Kangert, Tanel
(EF Pro Cycling)
12-02 18:25 Villalobos, Luis
(EF Pro Cycling)
12-02 17:04 Gasparotto, Enrico
(NTT Pro Cycling)
12-02 17:04 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(NTT Pro Cycling)
12-02 17:04 Tiller, Rasmus
(NTT Pro Cycling)
12-02 17:04 Wyss, Danilo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
12-02 17:02 De Rossi, Lucas
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
12-02 17:02 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
12-02 17:02 Hailemichael, Mulu
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
12-02 17:02 Rochas, Rémy
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
12-02 17:02 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
12-02 17:02 Trarieux, Julien
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
12-02 11:31 Leemreize, Gijs
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
12-02 11:30 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
12-02 11:30 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
12-02 0:37 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-02 0:37 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-02 15:05 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 15:05 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 15:05 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 15:05 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-02 15:01 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-02 15:01 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
11-02 15:01 Małecki, Kamil
(CCC Team)
11-02 15:01 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
11-02 15:01 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Team)
11-02 15:01 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
11-02 15:01 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-02 15:01 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
11-02 15:01 Tanfield, Harry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-02 20:17 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-02 20:17 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis)
10-02 20:17 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-02 20:17 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis)
10-02 20:17 Maitre, Florian
(Total Direct Energie)
10-02 20:17 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-02 20:17 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-02 20:13 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
10-02 20:13 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
10-02 14:04 Denz, Nico
(Team Sunweb)
10-02 14:04 Donovan, Mark
(Team Sunweb)
10-02 12:48 Turgis, Jimmy
(Without team)
09-02 11:18 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Pro Cycling)
09-02 11:17 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
09-02 11:17 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
09-02 11:10 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
09-02 11:10 Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Movistar Team)
09-02 11:10 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-02 11:10 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-02 11:10 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-02 11:08 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
09-02 11:06 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 9:32 Alaphilippe, Bryan
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 9:32 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 9:32 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
06-02 9:32 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 9:32 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
06-02 9:32 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
06-02 9:32 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 9:32 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
06-02 9:32 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
06-02 9:32 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 9:32 Barbier, Pierre
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
06-02 9:32 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
06-02 9:32 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 9:32 Barta, Will
(CCC Team)
06-02 9:32 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
06-02 9:32 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-02 9:32 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 9:32 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 9:32 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
06-02 9:32 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 9:32 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
06-02 9:32 Cabot, Jérémy
(Total Direct Energie)
06-02 9:32 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 9:32 Centrone, Ivan
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
06-02 9:32 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 9:32 Clarke, Simon
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Combaud, Romain
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
06-02 9:32 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 9:32 Constantin, Baptiste
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 9:32 Cort, Magnus
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Courteille, Arnaud
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
06-02 9:32 De Rossi, Lucas
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
06-02 9:32 Degand, Thomas
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-02 9:32 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 9:32 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 9:32 Donovan, Mark
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 9:32 Doubey, Fabien
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-02 9:32 Doull, Owain
(Team INEOS)
06-02 9:32 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-02 9:32 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
06-02 9:32 Dupont, Timothy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-02 9:32 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 9:32 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-02 9:32 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 9:32 El Fares, Julien
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
06-02 9:32 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 9:32 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
06-02 9:32 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-02 9:32 Gaillard, Marlon
(Total Direct Energie)
06-02 9:32 Gasparotto, Enrico
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 9:32 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-02 9:32 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
06-02 9:32 Gołaś, Michał
(Team INEOS)
06-02 9:32 Gonçalves, José
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
06-02 9:32 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 9:32 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 9:32 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
06-02 9:32 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 9:32 Hirt, Jan
(CCC Team)
06-02 9:32 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
06-02 9:32 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
06-02 9:32 Howes, Alex
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 9:32 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
06-02 9:32 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 9:32 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
06-02 9:32 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 9:32 Kreuziger, Roman
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 9:32 Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-02 9:32 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-02 9:32 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
06-02 9:32 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
06-02 9:32 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis)
06-02 9:32 Leveau, Jérémy
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
06-02 9:32 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 9:32 Louvet, Louis
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 9:32 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 9:32 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 9:32 Małecki, Kamil
(CCC Team)
06-02 9:32 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
06-02 9:32 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
06-02 9:32 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
06-02 9:32 Masnada, Fausto
(CCC Team)
06-02 9:32 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
06-02 9:32 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 9:32 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-02 9:32 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-02 9:32 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
06-02 9:32 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 9:32 Moscon, Gianni
(Team INEOS)
06-02 9:32 Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
06-02 9:32 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
06-02 9:32 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-02 9:32 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
06-02 9:32 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 9:32 Offredo, Yoann
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-02 9:32 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 9:32 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
06-02 9:32 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 9:32 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
06-02 9:32 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
06-02 9:32 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Prades, Edu
(Movistar Team)
06-02 9:32 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana Pro Team)
06-02 9:32 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 9:32 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 9:32 Quintana, Nairo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 9:32 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
06-02 9:32 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-02 9:32 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
06-02 9:32 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-02 9:32 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
06-02 9:32 Salmon, Martin
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 9:32 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-02 9:32 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 9:32 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team INEOS)
06-02 9:32 Sobrero, Matteo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Stannard, Ian
(Team INEOS)
06-02 9:32 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-02 9:32 Taaramäe, Rein
(Total Direct Energie)
06-02 9:32 Tanfield, Harry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-02 9:32 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis)
06-02 9:32 Trarieux, Julien
(Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
06-02 9:32 Turgis, Jimmy
(Without team)
06-02 9:32 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
06-02 9:32 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
06-02 9:32 Valter, Attila
(CCC Team)
06-02 9:32 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-02 9:32 Vermote, Julien
(Cofidis)
06-02 9:32 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
06-02 9:32 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-02 9:32 Winter, Ludwig De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-02 9:32 Witte, Matthias De
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
28-01 21:04 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
24-01 0:37 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
22-01 19:56 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
03-01 15:52 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Pro Cycling)
28-12 10:02 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-12 12:04 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)

Tour de la Provence

Starts on | Riders: 145 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana Pro Team

1 Izagirre, Gorka
2 Lutsenko, Alexey
3 Aranburu, Alex
4 Vlasov, Aleksandr
5 Felline, Fabio
6 Kudus, Merhawi
7 Pronskiy, Vadim

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Cherel, Mikaël
12 Duval, Julien
13 Geniez, Alexandre
14 Hänninen, Jaakko
15 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
16 Peters, Nans
17 Bidard, François

CCC Team

21 Barta, Will
22 Hirt, Jan
23 Koch, Jonas
24 Mareczko, Jakub
25 Masnada, Fausto
26 Paluta, Michał
27 Valter, Attila

Cofidis

31 Herrada, Jesús
32 Barceló, Fernando
33 Lafay, Victor
34 Hansen, Jesper
35 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
36 Touze, Damien
37 Vermote, Julien

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

41 Asgreen, Kasper
42 Bagioli, Andrea
43 Cavagna, Rémi
44 Devenyns, Dries
45 Garrison, Ian
46 Keisse, Iljo
47 Serry, Pieter

EF Pro Cycling

51 Kangert, Tanel
52 Carthy, Hugh
53 Cort, Magnus
54 Guerreiro, Ruben
55 Villalobos, Luis
56 Bennett, Sean
57 Vanmarcke, Sep

Groupama - FDJ

61 Pinot, Thibaut
62 Gaudu, David
63 Duchesne, Antoine
64 Ladagnous, Matthieu
65 Molard, Rudy
66 Roux, Anthony
67 Konovalovas, Ignatas

Team INEOS

71 Doull, Owain
72 Dunbar, Eddie
73 Gołaś, Michał
74 Lawless, Chris
75 Moscon, Gianni
76 Sivakov, Pavel
77 Stannard, Ian

Israel Start-Up Nation

81 Brändle, Matthias
82 Hofstetter, Hugo
83 Neilands, Krists
84 Niv, Guy
85 Renard, Alexis
86 Sagiv, Guy
87 Vahtra, Norman

Team Jumbo - Visma

91 Gesink, Robert
92 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
93 Wynants, Maarten
94 Kuss, Sepp
95 Harper, Chris
96 Leemreize, Gijs

Movistar Team

101 Cullaigh, Gabriel
102 Hollmann, Juri
103 Jacobs, Johan
104 Mas, Lluís
105 Mora, Sebastián
106 Prades, Edu
107 Villella, Davide

NTT Pro Cycling

111 Tiller, Rasmus
112 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
113 Wyss, Danilo
114 Kreuziger, Roman
115 Nizzolo, Giacomo
116 Pozzovivo, Domenico
117 Sobrero, Matteo

Team Sunweb

121 Hirschi, Marc
122 Denz, Nico
123 Haga, Chad
124 Kelderman, Wilco
125 Oomen, Sam
126 Salmon, Martin
127 Tusveld, Martijn

Trek - Segafredo

131 Bernard, Julien
132 Conci, Nicola
133 Eg, Niklas
134 Simmons, Quinn
135 Mosca, Jacopo
136 Quarterman, Charlie
137 Kamp, Alexander

Team Arkéa - Samsic

141 Anacona, Winner
142 Barguil, Warren
143 Quintana, Nairo
144 Bouet, Maxime
145 Bouhanni, Nacer
146 Swift, Connor
147 Welten, Bram

B&B Hotels - Vital Concept

151 Barthe, Cyril
152 Courteille, Arnaud
153 Backaert, Frederik
154 Backer, Bert De
155 Mozzato, Luca
156 Slagter, Tom-Jelte

Total Direct Energie

161 Taaramäe, Rein
162 Hivert, Jonathan
163 Cabot, Jérémy
164 Gaillard, Marlon
165 Maitre, Florian
166 Manzin, Lorrenzo
167 Bonifazio, Leonardo

Circus - Wanty Gobert

171 Offredo, Yoann
172 Doubey, Fabien
173 Bellicaud, Jérémy
174 Winter, Ludwig De
175 Degand, Thomas
176 Dupont, Timothy
177 Melsen, Kevin Van

Team NIPPO DELKO One Provence

181 Barbier, Pierre
182 Combaud, Romain
183 El Fares, Julien
184 Gonçalves, José
185 Hailemichael, Mulu
186 Rochas, Rémy
187 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole

191 Antomarchi, Julien
192 Centrone, Ivan
193 Witte, Matthias De
194 Ferasse, Thibault
195 Idjouadiene, Pierre
196 Leveau, Jérémy
197 Masson, Christophe

St Michel - Auber 93

201 Alaphilippe, Bryan
202 Constantin, Baptiste
203 Hurel, Tony
204 Louvet, Louis
205 Maldonado, Anthony
206 Maurelet, Flavien
207 Niekerk, Morne van