Added Removed

30-09 17:04 Graf, Andreas
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
30-09 17:04 Malgay, Lukas
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
30-09 17:01 Boguslawski, Marceli
(Wibatech Merx 7R)
30-09 17:01 Cieślik, Paweł
(Wibatech Merx 7R)
30-09 17:01 Kistowski, Kacper
(Wibatech Merx 7R)
30-09 17:01 Konwa, Piotr
(Wibatech Merx 7R)
30-09 17:01 Rutkiewicz, Marek
(Wibatech Merx 7R)
30-09 17:00 Jeannes, Matthieu
(Team Illuminate)
30-09 17:00 Longhitano, Claudio
(Team Illuminate)
30-09 16:57 Brkic, Benjamin
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
30-09 16:57 Duncan, Jackson
(Team Illuminate)
30-09 16:57 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
30-09 16:57 Kalf, Steven
(Team Illuminate)
30-09 16:57 Laas, Martin
(Team Illuminate)
30-09 16:57 Piper, Cameron
(Team Illuminate)
30-09 16:57 Wollenberg, Tim
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
30-09 16:54 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-09 16:54 Ovett, Freddy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-09 16:00 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 16:00 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 16:00 Chevalier, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 16:00 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 16:00 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 16:00 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
30-09 15:59 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
30-09 15:59 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
30-09 15:59 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
30-09 15:59 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
30-09 14:48 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
30-09 14:48 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
30-09 14:48 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani - CSF)
30-09 14:48 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
30-09 14:48 Pessot, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF)
30-09 14:48 Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani - CSF)
30-09 12:31 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
30-09 12:31 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
30-09 12:31 Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
30-09 12:31 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
30-09 12:31 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
30-09 12:31 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
30-09 12:29 Brajkovič, Jani
(Adria Mobil)
30-09 12:29 Grošelj, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
28-09 11:29 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-09 22:54 Dinkler, Jonathan
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-09 22:54 Sonnleitner, Jonas
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-09 22:53 Aschenbrenner, Michel
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-09 22:53 Jägeler, Robert
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-09 22:53 Malgay, Lukas
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
27-09 22:53 Mandrysch, John
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-09 22:53 Nolde, Tobias
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-09 22:53 Röber, Dominik
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-09 22:51 Budiak, Anatolii
(Wibatech Merx 7R)
27-09 22:51 Cieślik, Paweł
(Wibatech Merx 7R)
27-09 22:51 Eichinger, Daniel
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
27-09 22:51 Graf, Andreas
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
27-09 22:51 Hofer, Andreas
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
27-09 22:51 Hrinkow, Dominik
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
27-09 22:51 Konwa, Piotr
(Wibatech Merx 7R)
27-09 22:51 Loderer, Timon
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
27-09 22:51 Paterski, Maciej
(Wibatech Merx 7R)
27-09 22:51 Rapp, Jonas
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
27-09 22:51 Rutkiewicz, Marek
(Wibatech Merx 7R)
27-09 22:48 Bouwmans, Dylan
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
27-09 22:48 Krul, Stef
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
27-09 22:46 Duncan, Jackson
(Team Illuminate)
27-09 22:46 Grošelj, Matic
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
27-09 22:46 Potocki, Viktor
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
27-09 22:46 Prah, Aljaž
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
27-09 22:29 Engelhardt, Felix
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
27-09 22:27 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
27-09 22:22 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-09 22:21 Fouché, James
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-09 22:20 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
26-09 10:17 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
26-09 10:17 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Team)
26-09 10:17 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-09 10:17 Bajc, Andi
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 10:17 Barón, Félix
(Team Illuminate)
26-09 10:17 Bax, Sjoerd
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
26-09 10:17 Berg, Lars van den
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
26-09 10:17 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
26-09 10:17 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
26-09 10:17 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
26-09 10:17 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-09 10:17 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani - CSF)
26-09 10:17 Brkic, Benjamin
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 10:17 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-09 10:17 Cardona, Julián
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-09 10:17 Castiblanco, Camilo
(Team Illuminate)
26-09 10:17 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-09 10:17 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
26-09 10:17 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-09 10:17 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
26-09 10:17 Dam, Laurens ten
(CCC Team)
26-09 10:17 De La Parte, Víctor
(CCC Team)
26-09 10:17 Dool, Jens van den
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
26-09 10:17 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-09 10:17 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-09 10:17 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
26-09 10:17 El Gouzi, Omar
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
26-09 10:17 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
26-09 10:17 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
26-09 10:17 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
26-09 10:17 Finkšt, Tilen
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
26-09 10:17 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-09 10:17 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-09 10:17 Friedrich, Marco
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
26-09 10:17 Gamper, Florian
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
26-09 10:17 Gamper, Patrick
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
26-09 10:17 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-09 10:17 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
26-09 10:17 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-09 10:17 Grošelj, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 10:17 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
26-09 10:17 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani - CSF)
26-09 10:17 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
26-09 10:17 Guy, Timmy
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
26-09 10:17 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
26-09 10:17 Hill, Ben
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
26-09 10:17 Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
26-09 10:17 Kalf, Steven
(Team Illuminate)
26-09 10:17 Katrašnik, Gašper
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 10:17 Kierner, Florian
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 10:17 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
26-09 10:17 Korošec, Rok
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
26-09 10:17 Krizek, Matthias
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 10:17 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
26-09 10:17 Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 10:17 Laas, Martin
(Team Illuminate)
26-09 10:17 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-09 10:17 Lehner, Daniel
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 10:17 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani - CSF)
26-09 10:17 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani - CSF)
26-09 10:17 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
26-09 10:17 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-09 10:17 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence)
26-09 10:17 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
26-09 10:17 Omrzel, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 10:17 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
26-09 10:17 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-09 10:17 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
26-09 10:17 Peák, Barnabás
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-09 10:17 Per, David
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 10:17 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
26-09 10:17 Piper, Cameron
(Team Illuminate)
26-09 10:17 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-09 10:17 Podlaski, Michał
(Wibatech Merx 7R)
26-09 10:17 Potocki, Viktor
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
26-09 10:17 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana Pro Team)
26-09 10:17 Rabitsch, Stephan
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 10:17 Rajović, Dušan
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 10:17 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-09 10:17 Rivera, Kevin
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-09 10:17 Rivi, Samuele
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
26-09 10:17 Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
26-09 10:17 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
26-09 10:17 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
26-09 10:17 Ručigaj, Ziga
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
26-09 10:17 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
26-09 10:17 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-09 10:17 Torres, Rodolfo
(Team Illuminate)
26-09 10:17 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
26-09 10:17 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
26-09 10:17 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
26-09 10:17 Warchoł, Bartosz
(Wibatech Merx 7R)
26-09 10:17 Wildauer, Markus
(Tirol KTM Cycling Team)
26-09 10:17 Wollenberg, Tim
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
26-09 10:17 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-09 10:17 Zimmermann, Georg
(CCC Team)
26-09 10:17 Zoidl, Riccardo
(CCC Team)
17-09 14:58 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)

CRO Race

Starts on | Riders: 115 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bahrain - Merida

1 Bole, Grega
2 Haussler, Heinrich
3 Mohoric, Matej
4 Novak, Domen
5 Pibernik, Luka
6 Tratnik, Jan

Astana Pro Team

11 Natarov, Yuriy
12 Pronskiy, Vadim
13 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
14 Fominykh, Daniil
15 Gidich, Yevgeniy
16 Villella, Davide
17 Zeits, Andrey

Mitchelton - Scott

21 Fouché, James
22 Bewley, Sam
23 Edmondson, Alexander
24 Bookwalter, Brent
25 Scotson, Callum
26 Yates, Adam
27 Peák, Barnabás

CCC Team

31 Zoidl, Riccardo
32 Zimmermann, Georg
33 Rosskopf, Joey
34 Antunes, Amaro
35 De La Parte, Víctor
36 Pauwels, Serge
37 Dam, Laurens ten

Israel Cycling Academy

41 Badilatti, Matteo
42 Cataford, Alex
43 Earle, Nathan
44 Goldstein, Roy
45 Hermans, Ben
46 Ovett, Freddy
47 Plaza, Rubén

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

51 Busato, Matteo
52 Frapporti, Mattia
53 Rivera, Kevin
54 Cardona, Julián
55 Rumac, Josip

Delko Marseille Provence

61 Fedeli, Alessandro
62 Grosu, Eduard
63 Fernández, Delio
64 Finetto, Mauro
65 Guerin, Alexis
66 Moreno, Javier

Bardiani - CSF

71 Carboni, Giovanni
72 Maronese, Marco
73 Bresciani, Michael
74 Pessot, Alessandro
75 Covili, Luca
76 Maestri, Mirco
77 Simion, Paolo

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

81 Rolland, Pierre
82 Gautier, Cyril
83 Chevalier, Maxime
84 Backer, Bert De
85 Courteille, Arnaud
86 Pacher, Quentin
87 Müller, Patrick

Tirol KTM Cycling Team

91 El Gouzi, Omar
92 Engelhardt, Felix
93 Friedrich, Marco
94 Gamper, Florian
95 Gamper, Patrick
96 Rivi, Samuele
97 Wildauer, Markus

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels

101 Bajc, Andi
103 Kierner, Florian
104 Krizek, Matthias
105 Lehner, Daniel
106 Rabitsch, Stephan

Team Illuminate

111 Barón, Félix
112 Castiblanco, Camilo
113 Jeannes, Matthieu
115 Longhitano, Claudio
116 Torres, Rodolfo

Adria Mobil

121 Rogina, Radoslav
122 Kump, Marko
123 Omrzel, Aljaž
124 Per, David
125 Rajović, Dušan
126 Katrašnik, Gašper
127 Brajkovič, Jani

Ljubljana Gusto Santic

131 Finkšt, Tilen
132 Grošelj, Matic
133 Guy, Timmy
134 Hill, Ben
135 Korošec, Rok
136 Prah, Aljaž
137 Ručigaj, Ziga

Metec - TKH Continental CT

141 Bax, Sjoerd
142 Bouwmans, Dylan
143 Kleijn, Arvid de
144 Krul, Stef
145 Berg, Lars van den
146 Dool, Jens van den
147 Tuuk, Danny van der

Wibatech Merx 7R

151 Boguslawski, Marceli
152 Budiak, Anatolii
153 Kistowski, Kacper
154 Paterski, Maciej
155 Podlaski, Michał
156 Warchoł, Bartosz

Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang

161 Eichinger, Daniel
163 Hofer, Andreas
164 Hrinkow, Dominik
165 Loderer, Timon
166 Rapp, Jonas

Team P&S Metalltechnik

171 Jägeler, Robert
172 Mandrysch, John
173 Nolde, Tobias
174 Röber, Dominik
175 Sonnleitner, Jonas
176 Aschenbrenner, Michel
177 Dinkler, Jonathan