Added Removed

03-10 22:47 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
03-10 22:47 Jousseaume, Alan
(TotalEnergies)
03-10 22:45 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 22:45 Mulubrhan, Henok
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 22:45 Pellizzari, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 22:45 Pinarello, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
03-10 22:43 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-10 22:43 Hamilton, Lucas
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-10 22:43 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-10 22:43 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-10 22:43 Kangert, Tanel
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-10 22:43 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-10 22:42 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-10 22:42 Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-10 22:41 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
03-10 22:41 Camargo, Diego
(EF Education - EasyPost)
03-10 22:41 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(EF Education - EasyPost)
03-10 22:41 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - EasyPost)
03-10 22:40 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 22:40 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 22:36 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-10 22:36 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-10 22:36 Impey, Daryl
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-10 22:36 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-10 22:36 Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-10 22:36 Weinberg, Roi
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-10 22:34 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
03-10 22:34 Ponomar, Andrii
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
03-10 22:34 Ravanelli, Simone
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
03-10 22:34 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
03-10 22:34 Tesfazion, Natnael
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
03-10 22:34 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
03-10 22:34 Zardini, Edoardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
03-10 22:26 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
03-10 22:26 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 22:26 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
03-10 22:26 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
03-10 22:26 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)
03-10 22:26 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
03-10 22:26 Martínez, Daniel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 22:26 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 22:26 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
03-10 22:26 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 22:26 Sivakov, Pavel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 22:26 Tulett, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 22:26 Villella, Davide
(Cofidis)
03-10 22:26 Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-10 22:24 Desmarets, Julien
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
03-10 22:24 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
03-10 22:24 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
03-10 22:24 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
03-10 22:24 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
03-10 22:24 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
03-10 22:24 Tizza, Marco
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
03-10 22:23 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 22:23 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 22:23 Johnston, Calum
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 22:23 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 22:23 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 22:23 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 22:23 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 22:18 Cataldo, Dario
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 22:18 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 22:18 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 22:18 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 22:18 Skjelmose, Mattias
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 22:18 Vacek, Mathias
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 22:17 Camargo, Diego
(EF Education - EasyPost)
03-10 22:17 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(EF Education - EasyPost)
03-10 20:39 Huys, Laurens
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-10 20:39 Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-10 20:37 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
03-10 20:37 Bogna, Alex
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
03-10 20:37 Conci, Nicola
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
03-10 20:37 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
03-10 20:37 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
03-10 20:37 Oldani, Stefano
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
03-10 18:52 Barbero, Carlos
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 18:52 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 18:52 Foss, Tobias
(Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 18:52 Hagenes, Per Strand
(Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 18:52 Pluimers, Rick
(Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 18:52 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 18:52 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 18:51 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 18:51 Grégoire, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 18:51 Storer, Michael
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 16:48 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
03-10 16:48 De La Cruz, David
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
03-10 16:48 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
03-10 16:48 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
03-10 16:48 Romo, Javier
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
03-10 16:48 Scaroni, Cristian
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
03-10 12:56 Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-10 11:56 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-10 11:27 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 11:27 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 11:27 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
03-10 11:27 Bax, Sjoerd
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
03-10 11:27 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 11:27 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(TotalEnergies)
03-10 11:27 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
03-10 11:27 Cataldo, Dario
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 11:27 Chaves, Esteban
(EF Education - EasyPost)
03-10 11:27 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 11:27 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 11:27 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 11:27 Conci, Nicola
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
03-10 11:27 De La Parte, Víctor
(TotalEnergies)
03-10 11:27 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
03-10 11:27 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-10 11:27 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
03-10 11:27 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 11:27 Fancellu, Alessandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 11:27 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 11:27 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 11:27 Foss, Tobias
(Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 11:27 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 11:27 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 11:27 Gesink, Robert
(Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 11:27 Gloag, Thomas
(Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 11:27 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-10 11:27 Harper, Chris
(Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 11:27 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-10 11:27 Higuita, Sergio
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 11:27 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
03-10 11:27 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 11:27 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 11:27 Latour, Pierre
(TotalEnergies)
03-10 11:27 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 11:27 Martin, Alex
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
03-10 11:27 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
03-10 11:27 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 11:27 Oomen, Sam
(Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 11:27 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
03-10 11:27 Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 11:27 Padun, Mark
(EF Education - EasyPost)
03-10 11:27 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-10 11:27 Piccolo, Andrea
(EF Education - EasyPost)
03-10 11:27 Rangel, Vinicius
(Movistar Team)
03-10 11:27 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
03-10 11:27 Scaroni, Cristian
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
03-10 11:27 Sosa, Ivan
(Movistar Team)
03-10 11:27 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
03-10 11:27 Valter, Attila
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 11:27 Velasco, Simone
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
03-10 11:27 Vercher, Mattéo
(TotalEnergies)
03-10 11:27 Vine, Jay
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
03-10 11:27 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 11:27 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
03-10 11:27 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-10 11:27 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 11:16 Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
03-10 11:16 Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
03-10 11:16 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
03-10 11:16 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
03-10 11:16 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
03-10 11:16 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
03-10 11:16 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
03-10 2:21 Berthet, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-10 2:21 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-10 2:21 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-10 2:21 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-10 2:21 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-10 2:21 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-10 2:21 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-10 11:34 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:34 El Gouzi, Omar
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:34 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:34 Marcellusi, Martin
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:34 Mulubrhan, Henok
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:34 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:34 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
02-10 11:33 Almeida, João
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:33 Bennett, George
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:33 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:33 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:33 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:33 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-10 11:33 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
29-09 14:03 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-09 14:03 Barré, Louis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-09 14:03 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-09 14:03 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-09 14:03 Guglielmi, Simon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-09 14:03 Ries, Michel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-09 14:03 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-09 12:26 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:26 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:26 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:26 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:26 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:26 Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 12:26 Woods, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
28-09 11:44 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 11:44 De Pretto, Davide
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 11:44 Hamilton, Lucas
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 11:44 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 11:44 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 11:44 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 11:44 Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
28-09 10:17 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-09 10:17 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-09 10:17 Carboni, Giovanni
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-09 10:17 Carretero, Héctor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-09 10:17 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-09 10:17 Lopez, Jordi
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-09 10:17 Parra, José Félix
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
26-09 23:23 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
25-09 9:52 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)

Tre Valli Varesine

Starts on | Riders: 172 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Israel - Premier Tech

1 De Marchi, Alessandro
2 Hollenstein, Reto
3 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
4 Woods, Michael
5 Weinberg, Roi
6 Impey, Daryl
7 Strong, Corbin

Astana Qazaqstan Team

11 Nibali, Vincenzo
12 Bod, Stefan de
13 De La Cruz, David
14 Lopez, Miguel Angel
15 Velasco, Simone
16 Romo, Javier
17 Battistella, Samuele

Movistar Team

21 Valverde, Alejandro
22 Erviti, Imanol
23 Rubio, Einer
24 Jorgenson, Matteo
25 Mas, Enric
26 Rangel, Vinicius
27 Sosa, Ivan

UAE Team Emirates

31 Pogačar, Tadej
32 Covi, Alessandro
33 Formolo, Davide
34 Majka, Rafał
35 Bennett, George
36 Almeida, João
37 Ulissi, Diego

INEOS Grenadiers

41 Yates, Adam
42 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
43 Martínez, Daniel
44 Narváez, Jhonatan
45 Sivakov, Pavel
46 Tulett, Ben
47 Rodriguez, Carlos

Jumbo - Visma

52 Gesink, Robert
53 Hagenes, Per Strand
54 Harper, Chris
55 Oomen, Sam
56 Pluimers, Rick
57 Gloag, Thomas

Trek - Segafredo

61 Mollema, Bauke
62 Ciccone, Giulio
63 Elissonde, Kenny
64 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
65 Hellemose, Asbjørn
66 Skjelmose, Mattias
67 Vacek, Mathias

AG2R Citroën Team

71 Vendrame, Andrea
72 Bouchard, Geoffrey
73 Champoussin, Clément
74 Cosnefroy, Benoît
75 Berthet, Clément
76 Gall, Felix
77 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien

Bora - Hansgrohe

81 Aleotti, Giovanni
82 Benedetti, Cesare
83 Fabbro, Matteo
84 Kelderman, Wilco
85 Wandahl, Frederik
86 Vlasov, Aleksandr
87 Higuita, Sergio

Cofidis

91 Martin, Guillaume
92 Rochas, Rémy
93 Fernández, Rubén
94 Herrada, Jesús
95 Izagirre, Ion
96 Geschke, Simon
97 Villella, Davide

EF Education - EasyPost

101 Bettiol, Alberto
102 Urán, Rigoberto
103 Powless, Neilson
104 Eiking, Odd Christian
105 Chaves, Esteban
106 Piccolo, Andrea
107 Padun, Mark

Groupama - FDJ

111 Valter, Attila
112 Gaudu, David
113 Armirail, Bruno
114 Grégoire, Romain
115 Pacher, Quentin
116 Storer, Michael
117 Molard, Rudy

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

121 Rota, Lorenzo
122 Bakelants, Jan
123 Goossens, Kobe
124 Hermans, Quinten
125 Petilli, Simone
126 Huys, Laurens
127 Pozzovivo, Domenico

Lotto Soudal

131 Wellens, Tim
132 Kron, Andreas
133 Verschaeve, Viktor
134 Małecki, Kamil
135 Barbero, Carlos
136 Vanhoucke, Harm

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

142 Colleoni, Kevin
143 Grmay, Tsgabu
144 De Pretto, Davide
145 Kangert, Tanel
146 Smith, Dion
147 Schultz, Nick

Team DSM

151 Bardet, Romain
152 Arensman, Thymen
153 Brenner, Marco
154 Combaud, Romain
155 Donovan, Mark
156 Leknessund, Andreas
157 Tusveld, Martijn

Alpecin - Deceuninck

161 Vine, Jay
162 Bax, Sjoerd
163 Bayer, Tobias
164 Bogna, Alex
165 Janssens, Jimmy
166 Meurisse, Xandro
167 Oldani, Stefano

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

171 Zana, Filippo
172 Covili, Luca
173 Gabburo, Davide
174 Marcellusi, Martin
175 Pinarello, Alessandro
176 Pellizzari, Giulio
177 Zoccarato, Samuele

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

181 Meens, Johan
182 Desmarets, Julien
183 Livyns, Arjen
184 Mertz, Rémy
185 Paquot, Tom
186 Peyskens, Dimitri
187 Tizza, Marco

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

191 Barceló, Fernando
192 Bagües, Aritz
193 Lastra, Jonathan
194 Nicolau, Joel
195 Johnston, Calum
196 Schlegel, Michal
197 Prades, Eduard

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

201 Bais, Mattia
202 Restrepo, Jhonatan
203 Ravanelli, Simone
204 Ponomar, Andrii
205 Tesfazion, Natnael
206 Umba, Santiago
207 Zardini, Edoardo

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

211 Fortunato, Lorenzo
212 Bais, Davide
213 Fancellu, Alessandro
214 Fetter, Erik
215 Gavazzi, Francesco
216 Christian, Mark
217 Martin, Alex

Equipo Kern Pharma

221 Adrià, Roger
222 Agirre, Jon
223 Carboni, Giovanni
224 Carretero, Héctor
225 Lopez, Jordi
226 Parra, José Félix
227 García, Carlos

Team Arkéa - Samsic

231 Barguil, Warren
232 Bouet, Maxime
233 Gesbert, Elie
234 Barré, Louis
235 Guglielmi, Simon
236 Ries, Michel
237 Vauquelin, Kévin

TotalEnergies

241 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
242 Jousseaume, Alan
243 De La Parte, Víctor
244 Latour, Pierre
245 Ourselin, Paul
246 Vuillermoz, Alexis
247 Vercher, Mattéo