Added Removed

07-10 18:10 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 18:10 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 18:09 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 18:09 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 18:09 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 18:09 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 18:09 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 18:08 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 18:08 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 18:06 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 18:06 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 18:05 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 18:05 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 18:01 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 18:01 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 16:39 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
07-10 16:39 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
07-10 15:37 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 15:37 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 14:57 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:57 Barbin, Enrico
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:57 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:57 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:57 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 14:57 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 13:26 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
07-10 12:51 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 12:51 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 12:51 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 12:51 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 12:51 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 12:51 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 12:39 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 12:39 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 12:39 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 12:39 Earle, Nathan
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 12:39 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 12:39 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 12:39 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
07-10 12:38 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 12:38 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 12:38 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
07-10 12:38 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 12:38 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 12:38 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 12:38 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 12:38 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 12:38 Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 12:38 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 12:38 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 12:38 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-10 12:38 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 12:38 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 12:38 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 12:38 Kangert, Tanel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-10 12:38 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 12:38 Mäder, Gino
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 12:38 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 12:38 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 12:38 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
07-10 12:38 Meintjes, Louis
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 12:38 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 12:38 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-10 12:38 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
07-10 12:38 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 12:38 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 12:38 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 12:38 Wyss, Danilo
(Team Dimension Data)
07-10 12:38 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
07-10 12:29 Basso, Leonardo
(Team INEOS)
07-10 12:29 Bernal, Egan
(Team INEOS)
07-10 12:29 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
07-10 12:29 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
07-10 12:29 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team INEOS)
07-10 12:29 Gołaś, Michał
(Team INEOS)
07-10 12:29 Moscon, Gianni
(Team INEOS)
07-10 12:29 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team INEOS)
07-10 12:29 Swift, Ben
(Team INEOS)
07-10 11:58 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
07-10 11:58 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
07-10 11:55 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:55 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:55 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:55 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:55 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:55 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:55 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
07-10 11:38 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 11:38 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 11:38 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 11:38 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 11:38 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 11:38 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 11:38 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
07-10 10:13 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 10:13 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 10:13 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 10:13 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 10:13 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:13 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 10:13 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 10:13 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 10:13 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:13 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
07-10 10:13 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:13 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:13 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-10 10:13 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
07-10 10:13 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 22:52 Bernal, Egan
(Team INEOS)
05-10 22:52 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 22:52 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 22:52 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 22:52 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 22:52 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 22:52 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 22:52 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
05-10 22:52 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 22:52 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 22:52 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 22:52 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 22:52 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 22:52 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
05-10 22:50 Atapuma, Darwin
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-10 22:50 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 22:50 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 22:50 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 22:50 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-10 22:50 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 22:50 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 22:50 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-10 22:50 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-10 22:50 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-10 22:50 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-10 22:50 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-10 22:50 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 22:50 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 22:50 Woods, Mike
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
05-10 22:46 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
05-10 22:46 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:46 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:46 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
05-10 22:46 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
05-10 22:46 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
05-10 22:46 Formolo, Davide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:46 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:46 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:46 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:46 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
05-10 22:46 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 22:46 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
05-10 22:46 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
05-10 1:07 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 23:40 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:40 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:40 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:40 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 23:40 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:40 Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:40 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 23:40 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-10 10:17 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 10:17 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 10:17 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 10:17 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 10:17 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 10:17 Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-10 10:17 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
30-09 19:45 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
30-09 19:45 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
30-09 19:45 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
30-09 19:45 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
30-09 19:45 Power, Robert
(Team Sunweb)
30-09 19:45 Salmon, Martin
(Team Sunweb)
30-09 19:45 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
17-09 14:58 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)

Tre Valli Varesine

Starts on | Riders: 154 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Trek - Segafredo

1 Pedersen, Mads
2 Skujiņš, Toms
3 Mollema, Bauke
4 Bernard, Julien
5 Brambilla, Gianluca
6 Eg, Niklas
7 Gogl, Michael

Team INEOS

11 Basso, Leonardo
12 Swift, Ben
13 Dunbar, Eddie
14 Gołaś, Michał
15 Moscon, Gianni
16 Puccio, Salvatore
17 Geoghegan Hart, Tao

Movistar Team

21 Carapaz, Richard
22 Verona, Carlos
23 Castrillo, Jaime
24 Barbero, Carlos
25 Sütterlin, Jasha
26 Prades, Eduard
27 Valverde, Alejandro

Team Jumbo - Visma

31 Roglič, Primož
32 Bennett, George
33 Bouwman, Koen
34 Plus, Laurens De
35 Gesink, Robert
36 Kruijswijk, Steven
37 Kuss, Sepp

Bora - Hansgrohe

41 Formolo, Davide
42 Majka, Rafał
43 Benedetti, Cesare
44 Buchmann, Emanuel
45 Konrad, Patrick
46 Mühlberger, Gregor
47 Schachmann, Maximilian

Bahrain - Merida

51 Nibali, Vincenzo
52 Agnoli, Valerio
53 Caruso, Damiano
54 Colbrelli, Sonny
55 García Cortina, Iván
56 Teuns, Dylan
57 Padun, Mark

Astana Pro Team

61 Fuglsang, Jakob
62 Ballerini, Davide
63 Boaro, Manuele
64 Cataldo, Dario
65 Gidich, Yevgeniy
66 Houle, Hugo
67 Sanchez, Luis León

UAE Team Emirates

71 Martin, Daniel
72 Conti, Valerio
73 Mori, Manuele
74 Petilli, Simone
75 Polanc, Jan
76 Riabushenko, Alexandr
77 Ulissi, Diego

AG2R La Mondiale

81 Bidard, François
82 Champoussin, Clément
83 Cherel, Mikaël
84 Frank, Mathias
85 Gastauer, Ben
86 Latour, Pierre
87 Warbasse, Larry

Lotto Soudal

91 Armée, Sander
92 Benoot, Tiesj
93 Marczyński, Tomasz
94 Mertz, Rémy
95 Moer, Brent Van
96 Vanendert, Jelle
97 Wellens, Tim

Team Sunweb

101 Kelderman, Wilco
102 Fröhlinger, Johannes
103 Salmon, Martin
104 Hamilton, Chris
105 Power, Robert
106 Storer, Michael
107 Hindley, Jai

Groupama - FDJ

111 Molard, Rudy
112 Bonnet, William
113 Madouas, Valentin
114 Frankiny, Kilian
115 Morabito, Steve
116 Reichenbach, Sébastien
117 Gaudu, David

EF Education First Pro Cycling

121 Clarke, Simon
122 Bennett, Sean
123 Brown, Nathan
124 Carthy, Hugh
125 Higuita, Sergio
126 Kangert, Tanel
127 Woods, Mike

Team Dimension Data

131 Kreuziger, Roman
132 Valgren, Michael
133 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
134 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
135 Mäder, Gino
136 Meintjes, Louis
137 Wyss, Danilo

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

141 Aranburu, Alex
142 Chernetskii, Sergei
143 Irisarri, Jon
144 Lastra, Jonathan
145 Malucelli, Matteo
146 Rodríguez, Cristian
147 Aberasturi, Jon

Israel Cycling Academy

151 Avila, Edwin
152 Andemeskel, Awet
153 Earle, Nathan
154 Goldstein, Omer
155 Cataford, Alex
156 Plaza, Rubén
157 Sbaragli, Kristian

Bardiani - CSF

161 Barbin, Enrico
162 Carboni, Giovanni
163 Covili, Luca
164 Orsini, Umberto
165 Romano, Francesco
166 Rota, Lorenzo
167 Albanese, Vincenzo

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

171 Atapuma, Darwin
172 Edet, Nicolas
173 Hansen, Jesper
174 Herrada, José
175 Maté, Luis Angel
176 Perez, Anthony
177 Rossetto, Stéphane

Gazprom - RusVelo

181 Nych, Artem
182 Rovny, Ivan
183 Boev, Igor
184 Rikunov, Petr
185 Rybalkin, Aleksei
186 Shalunov, Evgeny
187 Shilov, Sergey

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

191 Gavazzi, Francesco
192 Bais, Mattia
193 Cattaneo, Mattia
194 Flórez, Miguel
195 Frapporti, Mattia
196 Ravanelli, Simone
197 Vendrame, Andrea

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

201 Bongiorno, Manuel
202 Gabburo, Davide
203 Fortunato, Lorenzo
204 Schönberger, Sebastian
205 Velasco, Simone
206 Visconti, Giovanni
207 Zardini, Edoardo

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

211 Canola, Marco
212 Acosta, Ruben
213 Bou, Joan
214 Bagioli, Nicola
215 Nakane, Hideto
216 Osorio, Alejandro
217 Zaccanti, Filippo