Added Removed

28-03 10:34 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 19:18 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 19:15 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
27-03 19:15 Scully, Tom
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
27-03 18:11 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 18:11 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 14:59 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
27-03 14:59 Valgren, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
27-03 10:23 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 10:23 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 21:31 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-03 19:19 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 19:19 Kolar, Michael
(Without team)
26-03 19:19 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 19:19 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-03 16:43 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
26-03 16:43 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-03 16:43 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-03 16:43 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-03 16:43 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-03 16:43 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-03 16:43 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-03 16:43 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-03 16:43 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-03 16:43 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
26-03 16:43 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-03 16:43 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-03 16:43 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
26-03 16:43 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
26-03 16:43 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26-03 16:43 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26-03 16:43 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-03 16:43 Phinney, Taylor
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
26-03 16:43 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-03 16:43 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
26-03 16:43 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
26-03 16:43 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-03 16:43 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
26-03 16:43 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
26-03 16:43 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-03 16:43 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
26-03 16:43 Yechezkel, Aviv
(Without team)
26-03 16:43 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
26-03 16:38 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
26-03 16:38 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
26-03 16:38 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
26-03 16:38 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
26-03 16:38 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
26-03 16:38 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
26-03 16:38 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
26-03 16:38 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
26-03 16:38 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Quick-Step Floors)
26-03 16:38 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 16:38 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
26-03 16:38 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-03 16:38 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
26-03 16:38 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
25-03 23:03 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-03 23:03 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-03 23:03 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
25-03 23:01 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-03 23:01 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
25-03 23:01 Brammeier, Matt
(Without team)
25-03 23:01 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-03 23:01 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
25-03 23:01 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
25-03 23:01 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
25-03 23:01 Goolaerts, Michael
(Without team)
25-03 23:01 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
25-03 23:01 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-03 23:01 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
25-03 23:01 Kluge, Roger
(Mitchelton - Scott)
25-03 23:01 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
25-03 23:01 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-03 23:01 Schär, Michael
(BMC Racing Team)
25-03 23:01 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
25-03 23:01 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-03 23:01 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
25-03 23:01 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-03 23:01 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
25-03 23:01 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
22-03 19:20 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
22-03 19:06 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-03 19:05 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-03 19:05 Viviani, Elia
(Quick-Step Floors)
22-03 18:57 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
22-03 10:36 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
20-03 19:02 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 18:11 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-03 18:10 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 18:10 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 18:10 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:10 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 18:10 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 18:10 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 18:10 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 18:10 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:10 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 18:10 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:10 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 18:10 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 18:10 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 18:10 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 18:10 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 18:10 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:10 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:10 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:10 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 18:10 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 18:09 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 18:09 Blythe, Adam
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 18:09 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:09 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 18:09 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 18:09 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 18:09 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:09 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 18:09 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:09 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:09 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:09 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 18:09 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:09 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 18:08 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 18:08 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
19-03 18:08 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
19-03 18:08 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 18:08 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 18:08 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
19-03 18:08 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
19-03 18:08 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 18:08 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 18:08 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 18:08 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
19-03 18:08 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
19-03 18:08 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
19-03 18:08 Smith, Dion
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 18:08 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 18:07 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 18:07 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:07 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 18:07 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 18:07 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 18:07 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 18:07 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 18:07 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:07 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:07 Goolaerts, Michael
(Without team)
19-03 18:07 Hayman, Mathew
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:07 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:07 Kluge, Roger
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:07 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 18:07 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 18:07 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 18:07 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 18:07 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 18:07 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 18:06 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 18:06 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 18:06 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 18:06 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 18:06 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 18:06 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 18:06 Poppel, Danny van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 18:06 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 18:06 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 18:06 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 18:06 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 18:06 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 18:05 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:05 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 18:05 Božič, Borut
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 18:05 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-03 18:05 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-03 18:05 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:05 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-03 18:05 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 18:05 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 18:05 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:05 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 18:05 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-03 18:05 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:05 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-03 18:05 Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:05 Per, David
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 18:05 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 18:05 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:05 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 18:05 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-03 18:04 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 18:04 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 18:04 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 18:04 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 18:04 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
19-03 18:04 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
19-03 18:04 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 18:04 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
19-03 18:04 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
19-03 18:04 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
19-03 18:04 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
19-03 18:04 Theuns, Edward
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 18:04 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
19-03 18:03 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 18:03 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 18:03 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 18:03 Docker, Mitch
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 18:03 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 18:03 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 18:03 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 18:03 Langeveld, Sebastian
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 18:03 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 18:03 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 18:03 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 18:03 Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 18:03 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 18:03 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 18:02 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
19-03 18:02 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 18:02 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
19-03 18:02 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 18:02 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
19-03 18:02 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 18:02 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 18:02 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
19-03 18:02 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 18:02 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 18:02 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 18:02 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 18:02 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
19-03 18:02 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 18:02 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
19-03 18:02 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 18:02 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 18:02 Quintana, Nairo
(Movistar Team)
19-03 18:02 Rast, Grégory
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 18:02 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
19-03 18:01 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 18:01 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 18:01 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 18:01 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 18:01 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 18:01 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 18:01 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 18:01 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 18:01 Küng, Stefan
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 18:01 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 18:01 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 18:01 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 18:01 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 18:01 Ventoso, Francisco
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 18:00 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 18:00 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 18:00 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 18:00 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 18:00 Terpstra, Niki
(Quick-Step Floors)
20-02 15:02 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
13-02 11:41 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
30-01 10:02 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-01 10:46 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
15-01 14:22 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-01 15:41 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
12-01 10:11 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-12 18:27 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-12 22:50 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-12 21:20 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)

Dwars door Vlaanderen

Starts on | Riders: 173 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Floors

1 Lampaert, Yves
2 Viviani, Elia
3 Hodeg, Alvaro
4 Keisse, Iljo
5 Richeze, Maximiliano
6 Stybar, Zdenek
7 Terpstra, Niki

BMC Racing Team

11 Avermaet, Greg Van
12 Drucker, Jempy
13 Küng, Stefan
14 Roelandts, Jürgen
15 Bettiol, Alberto
16 Schär, Michael
17 Ventoso, Francisco

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Naesen, Oliver
22 Bardet, Romain
23 Bagdonas, Gediminas
24 Denz, Nico
25 Barbier, Rudy
26 Gallopin, Tony
27 Vandenbergh, Stijn

Lotto Soudal

31 Benoot, Tiesj
32 Bak, Lars
33 Buyst, Jasper De
34 Debusschere, Jens
36 Wallays, Jelle
37 Naesen, Lawrence

Trek - Segafredo

41 Degenkolb, John
42 Stuyven, Jasper
43 Reijnen, Kiel
44 Pedersen, Mads
45 Rast, Grégory
46 Kort, Koen de
47 Mullen, Ryan

Movistar Team

51 Valverde, Alejandro
52 Quintana, Nairo
53 Barbero, Carlos
54 Arcas, Jorge
55 Carretero, Héctor
56 Oliveira, Nelson
57 Sütterlin, Jasha

Team EF Education First - Drapac

61 Vanmarcke, Sep
62 Phinney, Taylor
63 Langeveld, Sebastian
64 Docker, Mitch
65 Modolo, Sacha
66 Asbroeck, Tom Van
67 Scully, Tom

Astana Pro Team

71 Lutsenko, Alexey
72 Valgren, Michael
73 Vreese, Laurens De
74 Korsaeth, Truls
75 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
76 Houle, Hugo
77 Cort, Magnus

Team Sunweb

81 Theuns, Edward
82 Andersen, Søren Kragh
83 Arndt, Nikias
84 Bauhaus, Phil
85 Curvers, Roy
86 Hofstede, Lennard
87 Teunissen, Mike

Team Sky

91 Moscon, Gianni
92 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
93 Lawless, Chris
94 Dibben, Jon
95 Rowe, Luke
96 Stannard, Ian
97 Wisniowski, Lukasz

UAE Team Emirates

101 Kristoff, Alexander
102 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
103 Consonni, Simone
104 Ganna, Filippo
105 Marcato, Marco
106 Swift, Ben
107 Troia, Oliviero

Bahrain - Merida

111 Bonifazio, Niccolò
112 Božič, Borut
113 Haussler, Heinrich
114 Koren, Kristijan
115 Per, David
116 Pibernik, Luka
117 García Cortina, Iván

Team Katusha Alpecin

121 Martin, Tony
122 Gonçalves, José
123 Haller, Marco
124 Zabel, Rick
125 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
126 Planckaert, Baptiste
127 Politt, Nils

Team Dimension Data

131 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
132 Dougall, Nic
134 Gibbons, Ryan
135 Thomson, Jay
136 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
137 Vermote, Julien

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

141 Groenewegen, Dylan
142 Wynants, Maarten
143 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
144 Leezer, Tom
145 Roosen, Timo
146 Poppel, Danny van
147 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Without team

151 Kolar, Michael
217 Brammeier, Matt
243 Yechezkel, Aviv

Bora - Hansgrohe

152 Ackermann, Pascal
153 Bodnar, Maciej
154 Pfingsten, Christoph
155 Schwarzmann, Michael
156 Sagan, Juraj
157 Selig, Rüdiger

Mitchelton - Scott

161 Hayman, Mathew
162 Bauer, Jack
163 Durbridge, Luke
164 Hepburn, Michael
165 Bewley, Sam
166 Mezgec, Luka
167 Edmondson, Alexander

Verandas Willems - Crelan

171 Aert, Wout Van
172 Devolder, Stijn
173 Bie, Sean De
174 Steels, Stijn
175 Kruopis, Aidis
176 Duijn, Huub
177 Waeytens, Zico

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

181 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
182 Backaert, Frederik
183 Devriendt, Tom
184 Offredo, Yoann
185 Smith, Dion
186 Kreder, Wesley
187 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Direct Energie

191 Chavanel, Sylvain
192 Cardis, Romain
193 Gaudin, Damien
194 Gène, Yohann
195 Petit, Adrien
196 Pichot, Alexandre
197 Sellier, Simon

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

201 Laporte, Christophe
202 Soupe, Geoffrey
203 Chetout, Loic
204 Lemoine, Cyril
205 Lerberghe, Bert Van
206 Staeyen, Michael Van
207 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Aqua Blue Sport

211 Blythe, Adam
212 Archbold, Shane
213 Dunne, Conor
214 Fenn, Andrew
215 Pedersen, Casper
216 Koning, Peter

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

221 Allegaert, Piet
222 Gendt, Aimé De
223 Farazijn, Maxime
224 Menten, Milan
225 Noppe, Christophe
226 Rickaert, Jonas
227 Verwilst, Aaron

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

231 Kirsch, Alex
232 Dehaes, Kenny
233 Stassen, Julien
234 Jules, Justin
235 Duquennoy, Jimmy
236 Spengler, Lukas
237 Vantomme, Maxime

Israel Cycling Academy

241 Perry, Ben
242 Boivin, Guillaume
244 Jensen, August
245 Winden, Dennis van
246 Sagiv, Guy
247 Schreurs, Hamish

Team Fortuneo - Samsic