Added Removed

21-08 10:32 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
21-08 10:32 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
21-08 10:32 De La Parte, Víctor
(TotalEnergies)
21-08 10:32 Doubey, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
20-08 20:28 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-08 20:28 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-08 20:28 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-08 20:28 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-08 20:28 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-08 20:28 Piccoli, James
(Israel - Premier Tech)
20-08 18:55 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
20-08 18:55 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
20-08 18:55 Scaroni, Cristian
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
20-08 15:13 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-08 15:13 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-08 15:13 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-08 10:59 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
20-08 10:59 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
20-08 10:59 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
20-08 10:59 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
20-08 10:46 Dekker, David
(Jumbo - Visma)
20-08 10:46 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Jumbo - Visma)
20-08 10:46 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Jumbo - Visma)
20-08 10:17 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-08 10:13 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-08 10:13 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-08 15:40 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 15:40 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 15:40 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-08 15:26 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-08 15:26 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-08 11:34 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
19-08 11:34 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
19-08 11:28 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-08 11:28 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-08 11:28 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
18-08 15:01 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-08 15:01 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
18-08 12:59 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-08 12:59 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-08 12:59 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-08 12:59 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-08 12:59 Maas, Jan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-08 12:59 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-08 12:59 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-08 12:59 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
18-08 12:59 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
18-08 12:59 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
17-08 10:36 Aert, Wout van
(Jumbo - Visma)
17-08 10:36 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
17-08 10:36 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 10:36 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-08 10:36 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
17-08 10:36 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-08 10:36 Barta, Will
(Movistar Team)
17-08 10:36 Basso, Leonardo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-08 10:36 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-08 10:36 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
17-08 10:36 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-08 10:36 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-08 10:36 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-08 10:36 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-08 10:36 Bittner, Pavel
(Team DSM)
17-08 10:36 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-08 10:36 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-08 10:36 Bodnar, Maciej
(TotalEnergies)
17-08 10:36 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
17-08 10:36 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
17-08 10:36 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
17-08 10:36 Brustenga, Marc
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-08 10:36 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
17-08 10:36 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-08 10:36 Cabot, Jérémy
(TotalEnergies)
17-08 10:36 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-08 10:36 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
17-08 10:36 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
17-08 10:36 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-08 10:36 Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
17-08 10:36 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-08 10:36 De La Parte, Víctor
(TotalEnergies)
17-08 10:36 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-08 10:36 Dekker, David
(Jumbo - Visma)
17-08 10:36 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-08 10:36 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
17-08 10:36 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
17-08 10:36 Emden, Jos van
(Jumbo - Visma)
17-08 10:36 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
17-08 10:36 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
17-08 10:36 Gall, Felix
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-08 10:36 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 10:36 Ganna, Filippo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-08 10:36 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
17-08 10:36 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-08 10:36 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-08 10:36 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-08 10:36 Govekar, Matevž
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-08 10:36 Gradek, Kamil
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-08 10:36 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-08 10:36 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-08 10:36 Gross, Felix
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-08 10:36 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-08 10:36 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 10:36 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-08 10:36 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-08 10:36 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-08 10:36 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-08 10:36 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-08 10:36 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-08 10:36 Hofstede, Lennard
(Jumbo - Visma)
17-08 10:36 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-08 10:36 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-08 10:36 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
17-08 10:36 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-08 10:36 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Jumbo - Visma)
17-08 10:36 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
17-08 10:36 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Lotto Soudal)
17-08 10:36 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-08 10:36 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
17-08 10:36 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-08 10:36 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
17-08 10:36 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
17-08 10:36 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-08 10:36 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-08 10:36 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-08 10:36 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-08 10:36 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-08 10:36 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-08 10:36 Laporte, Christophe
(Jumbo - Visma)
17-08 10:36 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
17-08 10:36 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
17-08 10:36 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-08 10:36 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
17-08 10:36 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-08 10:36 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-08 10:36 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
17-08 10:36 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-08 10:36 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
17-08 10:36 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-08 10:36 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-08 10:36 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
17-08 10:36 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-08 10:36 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-08 10:36 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-08 10:36 Nibali, Antonio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-08 10:36 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-08 10:36 Oss, Daniel
(TotalEnergies)
17-08 10:36 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-08 10:36 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-08 10:36 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
17-08 10:36 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-08 10:36 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
17-08 10:36 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
17-08 10:36 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 10:36 Rangel, Vinicius
(Movistar Team)
17-08 10:36 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
17-08 10:36 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
17-08 10:36 Sagan, Juraj
(TotalEnergies)
17-08 10:36 Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
17-08 10:36 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-08 10:36 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
17-08 10:36 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-08 10:36 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 10:36 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
17-08 10:36 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-08 10:36 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-08 10:36 Steels, Stijn
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
17-08 10:36 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-08 10:36 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-08 10:36 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
17-08 10:36 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-08 10:36 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-08 10:36 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
17-08 10:36 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
17-08 10:36 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
17-08 10:36 Vergaerde, Otto
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-08 10:36 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
17-08 10:36 Vernon, Ethan
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
17-08 10:36 Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
17-08 10:36 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-08 10:36 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-08 10:36 Walscheid, Max
(Cofidis)
17-08 10:36 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
17-08 10:36 Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDJ)
17-08 10:36 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
17-08 10:36 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)

BEMER Cyclassics

Starts on | Riders: 147 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R Citroën Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
Hoecke, Gijs Van
Jullien, Anthony
Naesen, Lawrence
Naesen, Oliver
Sarreau, Marc
Schär, Michael

Team DSM

Bittner, Pavel
Bol, Cees
Combaud, Romain
Dainese, Alberto
Denz, Nico
Eekhoff, Nils
Tusveld, Martijn

Israel - Premier Tech

Asbroeck, Tom Van
Berwick, Sebastian
Biermans, Jenthe
Houle, Hugo
Nizzolo, Giacomo
Piccoli, James
Vanmarcke, Sep

Trek - Segafredo

Brustenga, Marc
Hellemose, Asbjørn
Hoelgaard, Markus
Mosca, Jacopo
Moschetti, Matteo
Theuns, Edward
Vergaerde, Otto

Alpecin - Deceuninck

Ballerstedt, Maurice
Bayer, Tobias
Bossche, Fabio Van den
Philipsen, Jasper
Planckaert, Edward
Sbaragli, Kristian
Vermote, Julien

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

Bauer, Jack
Groenewegen, Dylan
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
Konychev, Alexander
Maas, Jan
Mezgec, Luka
Stewart, Campbell

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

Hermans, Quinten
Hoorn, Taco van der
Kristoff, Alexander
Peák, Barnabás
Petit, Adrien
Vliegen, Loïc
Zimmermann, Georg

INEOS Grenadiers

Heiduk, Kim
Narváez, Jhonatan
Puccio, Salvatore
Rowe, Luke
Sheffield, Magnus
Swift, Ben
Viviani, Elia

Bora - Hansgrohe

Archbold, Shane
Gamper, Patrick
Haller, Marco
Konrad, Patrick
Politt, Nils
Pöstlberger, Lukas
Schelling, Ide

EF Education - EasyPost

Berg, Marijn van den
Bettiol, Alberto
Bissegger, Stefan
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
Keukeleire, Jens
Langeveld, Sebastian
Rutsch, Jonas

Lotto Soudal

Buyst, Jasper De
Ewan, Caleb
Frison, Frederik
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
Moer, Brent Van
Vermeersch, Florian
Wellens, Tim

Astana Qazaqstan Team

Basso, Leonardo
Boaro, Manuele
Gidich, Yevgeniy
Gruzdev, Dmitriy
Martinelli, Davide
Nibali, Antonio
Scaroni, Cristian

Jumbo - Visma

Aert, Wout van
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
Emden, Jos van
Hofstede, Lennard
Hooydonck, Nathan Van
Laporte, Christophe
Sande, Tosh Van der

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

Ballerini, Davide
Jakobsen, Fabio
Lampaert, Yves
Lerberghe, Bert Van
Sénéchal, Florian
Steels, Stijn
Tricht, Stan Van

UAE Team Emirates

Bjerg, Mikkel
Formolo, Davide
Gaviria, Fernando
Gibbons, Ryan
Gross, Felix
Trentin, Matteo
Troia, Oliviero

Groupama - FDJ

Berg, Lars van den
Davy, Clément
Démare, Arnaud
Guarnieri, Jacopo
Konovalovas, Ignatas
Sinkeldam, Ramon
Welten, Bram

Cofidis

Allegaert, Piet
Bohli, Tom
Consonni, Simone
Périchon, Pierre-Luc
Vanbilsen, Kenneth
Walscheid, Max
Zingle, Axel

Movistar Team

García Cortina, Iván
Hollmann, Juri
Kanter, Max
Lazkano, Oier
Rangel, Vinicius
Rodríguez, Oscar
Serrano, Gonzalo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Capiot, Amaury
Declercq, Benjamin
Grondin, Donavan
Hofstetter, Hugo
Louvel, Matîs
Noppe, Christophe
Pajur, Markus

TotalEnergies

Boasson Hagen, Edvald
Bodnar, Maciej
Doubey, Fabien
Manzin, Lorrenzo
Oss, Daniel
Sagan, Juraj
Sagan, Peter

Bahrain Victorious

Arashiro, Yukiya
Bauhaus, Phil
Govekar, Matevž
Gradek, Kamil
Haussler, Heinrich
Milan, Jonathan
Tratnik, Jan