Added Removed

06-10 22:02 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-10 22:02 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-10 22:02 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-10 22:02 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-10 22:02 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-10 22:02 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-10 22:02 Wirtgen, Tom
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
06-10 18:20 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-10 18:20 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 18:20 Thominet, Camille
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 18:20 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-10 18:19 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-10 18:19 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-10 18:19 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-10 18:19 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-10 18:19 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-10 18:19 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-10 18:19 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-10 18:19 Udondo, Gotzon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
06-10 18:18 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-10 18:18 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-10 18:18 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-10 18:18 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-10 18:18 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-10 18:17 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
06-10 18:17 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
06-10 18:17 Bugter, Luuc
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
06-10 18:17 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
06-10 18:15 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
06-10 18:15 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
06-10 18:15 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
06-10 18:15 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
06-10 18:14 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-10 18:14 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-10 18:14 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-10 18:14 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-10 18:11 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-10 18:10 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
06-10 18:10 Swift, Connor
(Team Dimension Data)
06-10 18:08 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
06-10 18:08 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
06-10 18:07 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 18:07 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 18:07 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 18:07 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 18:07 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 18:07 Roy, Jérémy
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 18:06 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
06-10 18:06 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 23:50 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-10 23:50 Skaarseth, Anders
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-10 23:50 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-10 23:50 Teklehaimanot, Daniel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-10 13:34 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 13:34 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 12:59 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 12:59 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 12:59 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 12:58 Areruya, Joseph
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-10 12:58 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
04-10 20:22 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-10 20:22 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-10 17:43 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Floors)
04-10 17:43 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
04-10 14:33 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
04-10 14:33 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
04-10 14:33 Molly, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
04-10 14:33 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
04-10 14:30 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
04-10 14:26 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-10 14:26 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
01-10 19:37 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
01-10 19:36 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
01-10 19:36 Stamsnijder, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
29-09 13:24 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 13:24 Barbier, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 13:24 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 13:24 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 13:24 Kneisky, Morgan
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 13:24 Leroux, Samuel
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 13:24 Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
29-09 13:23 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-09 13:23 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-09 13:23 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-09 13:23 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 13:23 Feillu, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-09 13:23 González, Aitor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-09 13:23 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-09 13:23 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 13:23 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-09 13:23 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-09 13:23 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-09 13:23 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-09 13:23 Molly, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 13:23 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-09 13:23 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 13:23 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-09 13:23 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
29-09 13:23 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 13:23 Touzé, Damien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-09 13:23 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 13:23 Wirtgen, Tom
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
29-09 13:22 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 13:22 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 13:22 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 13:22 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 13:22 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 13:22 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 13:22 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-09 13:21 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 13:21 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 13:21 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 13:21 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 13:21 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 13:21 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 13:21 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 13:21 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 13:21 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 13:21 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 13:21 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 13:21 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 13:21 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
29-09 13:21 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-09 13:20 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 13:20 Areruya, Joseph
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-09 13:20 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 13:20 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 13:20 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-09 13:20 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-09 13:20 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 13:20 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-09 13:20 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-09 13:20 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 13:20 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 13:20 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
29-09 13:20 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-09 13:20 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
29-09 13:19 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 13:19 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 13:19 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 13:19 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 13:19 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 13:19 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 13:19 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 13:19 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 13:19 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
29-09 13:19 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 13:19 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 13:19 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 13:19 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 13:19 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
29-09 13:18 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
29-09 13:18 Berg, Julius van den
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
29-09 13:18 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
29-09 13:18 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
29-09 13:18 Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
29-09 13:18 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
29-09 13:18 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
29-09 13:18 Langeveld, Sebastian
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
29-09 13:18 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
29-09 13:18 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
29-09 13:18 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
29-09 13:18 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
29-09 13:18 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
29-09 13:18 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
29-09 13:17 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-09 13:17 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
29-09 13:17 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
29-09 13:17 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-09 13:17 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
29-09 13:17 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
29-09 13:17 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-09 13:17 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
29-09 13:17 Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-09 13:17 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-09 13:17 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-09 13:17 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-09 13:17 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
29-09 13:17 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
29-09 13:16 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 13:16 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 13:16 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 13:16 Emden, Jos van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 13:16 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 13:16 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 13:16 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 13:16 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 13:16 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 13:16 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 13:16 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-09 13:16 Skaarseth, Anders
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 13:16 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 13:16 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-09 13:15 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-09 13:15 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-09 13:15 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 13:15 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-09 13:15 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 13:15 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 13:15 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-09 13:15 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 13:15 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-09 13:15 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 13:15 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 13:15 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
29-09 13:15 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
29-09 13:14 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 13:14 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 13:14 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 13:14 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 13:14 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 13:14 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 13:14 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 13:14 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 13:14 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 13:14 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 13:14 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 13:14 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-09 13:14 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
29-09 13:13 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
29-09 13:13 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 13:13 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 13:13 Geschke, Simon
(Team Sunweb)
29-09 13:13 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 13:13 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
29-09 13:13 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 13:13 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
29-09 13:13 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 13:13 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 13:13 Terpstra, Niki
(Quick-Step Floors)
29-09 13:13 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
29-09 13:13 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
16-08 9:35 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)

Paris-Tours

Starts on | Riders: 153 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Floors

1 Gilbert, Philippe
2 Devenyns, Dries
3 Jakobsen, Fabio
4 Lampaert, Yves
5 Narvaez, Jhonatan
6 Sénéchal, Florian
7 Terpstra, Niki

Team Sunweb

11 Andersen, Søren Kragh
12 Bol, Cees
13 Geschke, Simon
14 Kanter, Max
16 Tusveld, Martijn
17 Walscheid, Max
19 Stamsnijder, Tom

Lotto Soudal

21 Wallays, Jelle
22 Greipel, André
23 Benoot, Tiesj
24 Debusschere, Jens
25 Frison, Frederik
27 Maes, Nikolas
29 Bak, Lars

AG2R La Mondiale

31 Naesen, Oliver
32 Cosnefroy, Benoît
33 Dillier, Silvan
34 Duval, Julien
35 Gougeard, Alexis
36 Vandenbergh, Stijn
37 Venturini, Clément

Groupama - FDJ

41 Démare, Arnaud
42 Armirail, Bruno
43 Delage, Mickaël
45 Madouas, Valentin
46 Roy, Jérémy
47 Sinkeldam, Ramon
49 Le Gac, Olivier

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

51 Pasqualon, Andrea
52 Devriendt, Tom
53 Dupont, Timothy
54 Eiking, Odd Christian
55 Offredo, Yoann
56 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
58 Meurisse, Xandro

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

61 Groenewegen, Dylan
62 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
63 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
64 Roosen, Timo
65 Emden, Jos van
66 Hoecke, Gijs Van
67 Wynants, Maarten

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

71 Laporte, Christophe
72 Chetout, Loic
73 Claeys, Dimitri
74 Edet, Nicolas
75 Teklehaimanot, Daniel
76 Turgis, Anthony
77 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Team Dimension Data

81 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
82 Dougall, Nic
83 Eisel, Bernhard
84 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
85 Swift, Connor
86 Thomson, Jay
87 Vermote, Julien

Team Katusha Alpecin

91 Martin, Tony
92 Biermans, Jenthe
93 Dowsett, Alex
94 Gonçalves, José
96 Restrepo, Jhonatan
97 Strakhov, Dmitry

Team EF Education First - Drapac

101 Vanmarcke, Sep
102 Breschel, Matti
103 Langeveld, Sebastian
104 McLay, Dan
105 Owen, Logan
106 Asbroeck, Tom Van
107 Berg, Julius van den

Direct Energie

111 Chavanel, Sylvain
112 Cardis, Romain
113 Cousin, Jérôme
114 Gène, Yohann
115 Ourselin, Paul
116 Petit, Adrien
117 Pichot, Alexandre

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

121 Gérard, Arnaud
122 Feillu, Brice
123 Guernalec, Thibault
124 Moinard, Amaël
125 Russo, Clement
126 Vachon, Florian
127 Welten, Bram

Vital Concept Cycling Club

131 Manzin, Lorrenzo
132 Backer, Bert De
133 Le Bon, Johan
134 Lecroq, Jérémy
135 Müller, Patrick
136 Pacher, Quentin
137 Genechten, Jonas Van

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Rickaert, Jonas
142 Allegaert, Piet
143 Capiot, Amaury
144 Declercq, Benjamin
145 Farazijn, Maxime
146 Menten, Milan
147 Gestel, Dries Van

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

151 Leveau, Jérémy
152 El Fares, Julien
153 Fedeli, Alessandro
154 Finetto, Mauro
155 Guerin, Alexis
156 Siskevicius, Evaldas
157 Smukulis, Gatis

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

161 Hoorn, Taco van der
162 Asselman, Jesper
163 Budding, Martijn
164 Ligthart, Pim
165 Reinders, Elmar
166 Goethem, Brian van
167 Schip, Jan-Willem van

Verandas Willems - Crelan

171 Devolder, Stijn
172 Bugter, Luuc
173 Bondt, Dries De
174 Duijn, Huub
175 Leysen, Senne
176 Steels, Stijn
177 Breussegem, Elias Van

Israel Cycling Academy

181 Boivin, Guillaume
182 Carisey, Clément
183 Holst Enger, Sondre
184 Goldstein, Omer
185 Jensen, August
187 Winden, Dennis van
188 Neilands, Krists

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

191 Aberasturi, Jon
192 Bagües, Aritz
193 González, Aitor
194 Irizar, Julen
195 Iturria, Mikel
196 Samitier, Sergio
197 Udondo, Gotzon

St Michel - Auber 93

211 Touzé, Damien
212 Feillu, Romain
213 Jakin, Alo
214 Le Cunff, Kévin
216 Maurelet, Flavien
217 Paillot, Yoann
218 Thominet, Camille

Roubaix Lille Métropole

221 Antomarchi, Julien
222 Barbier, Pierre
223 Cabot, Jérémy
224 Idjouadiene, Pierre
225 Kneisky, Morgan
226 Tronet, Steven
227 Vermeulen, Emiel

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic