Added Removed

13-10 10:03 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
12-10 17:59 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
12-10 17:59 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
12-10 17:59 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
12-10 17:58 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-10 17:58 Mørch, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-10 17:56 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-10 17:56 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
12-10 17:55 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-10 17:55 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-10 17:55 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-10 17:55 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-10 17:55 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-10 17:53 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-10 17:53 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-10 17:53 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
12-10 10:56 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
12-10 10:56 Salmon, Martin
(Team Sunweb)
11-10 23:21 Delacroix, Theo
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-10 23:21 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-10 23:21 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-10 23:21 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-10 23:21 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
11-10 23:21 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-10 23:19 Bouwmans, Dylan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-10 23:18 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-10 23:18 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-10 23:16 Blythe, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
11-10 23:16 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-10 23:16 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-10 23:16 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
11-10 23:12 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-10 23:12 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-10 23:12 Fine, Eddy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-10 23:12 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-10 23:12 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-10 23:12 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
11-10 12:32 Beers, Matthew
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 12:32 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 12:32 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 12:32 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 12:32 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 12:32 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-10 17:28 Delettre, Alexandre
(Delko Marseille Provence)
09-10 17:08 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
09-10 3:38 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
09-10 3:38 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
09-10 3:35 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-10 3:35 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-10 3:35 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-10 3:35 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-10 3:35 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-10 3:35 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-10 3:35 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-10 3:35 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-10 3:35 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-10 3:35 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-10 3:35 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-10 3:35 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-10 3:35 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-10 3:35 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-10 3:35 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-10 3:35 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-10 3:35 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-10 3:35 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-10 3:35 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-10 3:35 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-10 3:35 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-10 3:35 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-10 3:35 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-10 19:25 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-10 19:25 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
03-10 19:25 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
03-10 19:25 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
03-10 19:25 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 19:25 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 19:25 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
03-10 19:25 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
03-10 19:25 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 19:25 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 19:25 Baldo, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
03-10 19:25 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
03-10 19:25 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 19:25 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 19:25 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 19:25 Beers, Matthew
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 19:25 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
03-10 19:25 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 19:25 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 19:25 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
03-10 19:25 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 19:25 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
03-10 19:25 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 19:25 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-10 19:25 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-10 19:25 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 19:25 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-10 19:25 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
03-10 19:25 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-10 19:25 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
03-10 19:25 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-10 19:25 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 19:25 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-10 19:25 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-10 19:25 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 19:25 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 19:25 Delettre, Alexandre
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-10 19:25 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 19:25 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
03-10 19:25 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 19:25 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 19:25 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-10 19:25 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 19:25 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 19:25 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team Sunweb)
03-10 19:25 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 19:25 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 19:25 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
03-10 19:25 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 19:25 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 19:25 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
03-10 19:25 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
03-10 19:25 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 19:25 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 19:25 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
03-10 19:25 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-10 19:25 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 19:25 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 19:25 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-10 19:25 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-10 19:25 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-10 19:25 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
03-10 19:25 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
03-10 19:25 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 19:25 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-10 19:25 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 19:25 Jakin, Alo
(St Michel - Auber 93)
03-10 19:25 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 19:25 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-10 19:25 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 19:25 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 19:25 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 19:25 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 19:25 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 19:25 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 19:25 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 19:25 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
03-10 19:25 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-10 19:25 Le Cunff, Kévin
(St Michel - Auber 93)
03-10 19:25 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 19:25 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-10 19:25 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-10 19:25 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
03-10 19:25 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-10 19:25 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
03-10 19:25 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
03-10 19:25 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 19:25 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 19:25 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-10 19:25 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
03-10 19:25 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
03-10 19:25 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 19:25 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
03-10 19:25 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-10 19:25 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
03-10 19:25 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-10 19:25 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 19:25 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 19:25 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-10 19:25 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 19:25 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
03-10 19:25 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-10 19:25 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 19:25 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-10 19:25 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
03-10 19:25 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
03-10 19:25 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-10 19:25 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-10 19:25 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 19:25 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-10 19:25 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-10 19:25 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-10 19:25 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
03-10 19:25 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 19:25 Quaade, Rasmus
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-10 19:25 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
03-10 19:25 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 19:25 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
03-10 19:25 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-10 19:25 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 19:25 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 19:25 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-10 19:25 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-10 19:25 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-10 19:25 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-10 19:25 Stash, Mamyr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-10 19:25 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
03-10 19:25 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
03-10 19:25 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
03-10 19:25 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 19:25 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 19:25 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
03-10 19:25 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-10 19:25 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
03-10 19:25 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-10 19:25 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
03-10 19:25 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
03-10 19:25 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 19:25 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-10 19:25 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
03-10 19:25 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
03-10 19:25 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
03-10 19:25 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
03-10 19:25 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
03-10 19:25 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
03-10 19:25 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-10 19:07 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-01 13:13 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)

Paris-Tours

Starts on | Riders: 155 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Sunweb

1 Andersen, Søren Kragh
2 Bol, Cees
3 Curvers, Roy
4 Eekhoff, Nils
5 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
6 Salmon, Martin
7 Walscheid, Max

Total Direct Energie

11 Terpstra, Niki
12 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
13 Gaudin, Damien
14 Grellier, Fabien
15 Pichot, Alexandre
16 Tulik, Angelo
17 Turgis, Anthony

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Naesen, Oliver
22 Dillier, Silvan
23 Duval, Julien
24 Gallopin, Tony
25 Bagdonas, Gediminas
26 Vandenbergh, Stijn
27 Venturini, Clément

Groupama - FDJ

31 Démare, Arnaud
33 Guarnieri, Jacopo
34 Küng, Stefan
35 Le Gac, Olivier
36 Sarreau, Marc
37 Sinkeldam, Ramon
38 Geniets, Kévin

Lotto Soudal

41 Wallays, Jelle
42 Blythe, Adam
43 Dewulf, Stan
45 Maes, Nikolas
46 Naesen, Lawrence
47 Thijssen, Gerben

Team Dimension Data

51 Cavendish, Mark
52 Bak, Lars
53 Eisel, Bernhard
54 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
55 Konychev, Alexander
57 Vermote, Julien

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

62 Fine, Eddy
63 Lemoine, Cyril
64 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
65 Soupe, Geoffrey
66 Touze, Damien
67 Lerberghe, Bert Van
69 Simon, Julien

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

71 Coquard, Bryan
72 Boeckmans, Kris
73 Backer, Bert De
74 Garel, Adrien
75 Manzin, Lorrenzo
76 Morice, Julien
77 Reza, Kévin

UAE Team Emirates

81 Bohli, Tom
83 Dalla Valle, Nicolas
84 Laengen, Vegard Stake
85 Oliveira, Rui
86 Sutherland, Rory

Team Katusha Alpecin

91 Debusschere, Jens
92 Biermans, Jenthe
93 Bouwmans, Dylan
94 Dowsett, Alex
95 Hollenstein, Reto
96 Strakhov, Dmitry
97 Tanfield, Harry

Team Arkéa - Samsic

101 Feillu, Brice
102 Bonnamour, Franck
103 Delaplace, Anthony
104 Guernalec, Thibault
105 Riou, Alan
106 Russo, Clément
107 Swift, Connor

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

111 Dupont, Timothy
112 Gendt, Aimé De
113 Devriendt, Tom
114 Doubey, Fabien
116 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
118 Delacroix, Theo
119 Meurisse, Xandro

Israel Cycling Academy

121 Asbroeck, Tom Van
122 Barbier, Rudy
123 Carisey, Clément
124 Dunne, Conor
128 Sagiv, Guy
129 Dempster, Zakkari

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

132 Ista, Kevyn
133 Molly, Kenny
134 Paasschens, Mathijs
135 Robeet, Ludovic
136 Taminiaux, Lionel
137 Six, Franklin
138 Nõmmela, Aksel

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Allegaert, Piet
142 Capiot, Amaury
143 Planckaert, Edward
144 Sprengers, Thomas
145 Hecke, Preben Van
146 Verwilst, Aaron
147 Willems, Thimo

Delko Marseille Provence

151 Siskevicius, Evaldas
152 Combaud, Romain
154 Finetto, Mauro
155 Guerin, Alexis
156 Navardauskas, Ramunas
157 Trarieux, Julien
159 Fedeli, Alessandro

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

161 Eriksson, Lucas
162 Brøchner, Nicolai
163 Norsgaard, Mathias
164 Mørch, Tobias
165 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
166 Quaade, Rasmus
167 Vinjebo, Emil

Roompot - Charles

171 Poppel, Boy van
172 Asselman, Jesper
173 Lammertink, Maurits
174 Livyns, Arjen
175 Timmermans, Justin
176 Lijke, Nick van der

Rally UHC Cycling

181 Joyce, Colin
182 Carpenter, Robin
183 Coté, Pier-André
185 Vos, Adam de
186 Magner, Ty
187 Murphy, John
189 Murphy, Kyle

Gazprom - RusVelo

191 Porsev, Alexander
192 Boev, Igor
193 Kulikov, Vladislav
194 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr
195 Kuriyanov, Stepan
196 Shilov, Sergey
197 Stash, Mamyr

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

201 Aristi, Mikel
202 Barceló, Fernando
203 Barrenetxea, Ander
204 Berrade, Urko
205 Iturria, Mikel
206 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
207 Rodríguez, Sergio

St Michel - Auber 93

211 Hurel, Tony
212 Baldo, Nicolas
213 Jakin, Alo
214 Le Cunff, Kévin
215 Maldonado, Anthony
216 Paillot, Yoann
217 Niekerk, Morne van

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

221 Antomarchi, Julien
222 Barbier, Pierre
223 Dernies, Tom
224 Idjouadiene, Pierre
225 Leroux, Samuel
226 Masson, Christophe
227 Vermeulen, Emiel