Added Removed

07-10 2:17 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
07-10 1:54 Craddock, Lawson
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
07-10 1:45 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 1:26 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 1:26 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
06-10 1:26 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 1:26 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
06-10 1:26 Berlin, Antoine
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
06-10 1:26 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 1:26 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
06-10 1:26 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 1:26 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
06-10 1:26 Bodnar, Maciej
(TotalEnergies)
06-10 1:26 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
06-10 1:26 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 1:26 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 1:26 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 1:26 Carisey, Clément
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-10 1:26 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 1:26 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 1:26 Couanon, Jonathan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
06-10 1:26 Danès, Léo
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
06-10 1:26 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 1:26 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
06-10 1:26 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 1:26 Delbove, Joris
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 1:26 Desmarets, Julien
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
06-10 1:26 Dujardin, Sandy
(TotalEnergies)
06-10 1:26 Ferron, Valentin
(TotalEnergies)
06-10 1:26 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 1:26 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
06-10 1:26 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
06-10 1:26 Guégan, Maël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
06-10 1:26 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 1:26 Hennequin, Paul
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
06-10 1:26 Hindsgaul, Jacob
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 1:26 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 1:26 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 1:26 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 1:26 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 1:26 Jarnet, Maxime
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-10 1:26 Jegat, Jordan
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
06-10 1:26 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
06-10 1:26 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 1:26 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 1:26 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 1:26 Lauk, Karl Patrick
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
06-10 1:26 Leroux, Samuel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-10 1:26 Leveau, Jérémy
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-10 1:26 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 1:26 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
06-10 1:26 Mariault, Axel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
06-10 1:26 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 1:26 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 1:26 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 1:26 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
06-10 1:26 Mifsud, Andrea
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
06-10 1:26 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
06-10 1:26 Morin, Emmanuel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
06-10 1:26 Mullen, Ryan
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 1:26 Narbonne Zuccarelli, Axel
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
06-10 1:26 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 1:26 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
06-10 1:26 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 1:26 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 1:26 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 1:26 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-10 1:26 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 1:26 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
06-10 1:26 Richard Andrade, Florian
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
06-10 1:26 Richard, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
06-10 1:26 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-10 1:26 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 1:26 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-10 1:26 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 1:26 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-10 1:26 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 1:26 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
06-10 1:26 Tesson, Jason
(St Michel - Auber 93)
06-10 1:26 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 1:26 Turgis, Anthony
(TotalEnergies)
06-10 1:26 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
06-10 1:26 Vahtra, Norman
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-10 1:26 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
06-10 1:26 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-10 1:26 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
06-10 1:26 Zabel, Rick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
06-10 1:21 Affini, Edoardo
(Jumbo - Visma)
06-10 1:21 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
06-10 1:21 Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 1:21 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
06-10 1:21 Barthe, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
06-10 1:21 Bittner, Pavel
(Team DSM)
06-10 1:21 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
06-10 1:21 Bonnamour, Franck
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
06-10 1:21 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
06-10 1:21 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
06-10 1:21 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
06-10 1:21 Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
06-10 1:21 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-10 1:21 Craddock, Lawson
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
06-10 1:21 Davy, Clément
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 1:21 Degenkolb, John
(Team DSM)
06-10 1:21 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 1:21 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-10 1:21 Dijke, Mick van
(Jumbo - Visma)
06-10 1:21 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
06-10 1:21 Emden, Jos van
(Jumbo - Visma)
06-10 1:21 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
06-10 1:21 Foldager, Anders
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
06-10 1:21 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
06-10 1:21 Gallopin, Tony
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 1:21 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 1:21 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
06-10 1:21 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-10 1:21 Gougeard, Alexis
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
06-10 1:21 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
06-10 1:21 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
06-10 1:21 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 1:21 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 1:21 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Jumbo - Visma)
06-10 1:21 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Team DSM)
06-10 1:21 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
06-10 1:21 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
06-10 1:21 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 1:21 Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo - Visma)
06-10 1:21 Koretzky, Victor
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
06-10 1:21 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 1:21 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
06-10 1:21 Laporte, Christophe
(Jumbo - Visma)
06-10 1:21 Laurance, Axel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
06-10 1:21 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 1:21 Lemoine, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
06-10 1:21 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
06-10 1:21 Maas, Jan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
06-10 1:21 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
06-10 1:21 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
06-10 1:21 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
06-10 1:21 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
06-10 1:21 Mozzato, Luca
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
06-10 1:21 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-10 1:21 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
06-10 1:21 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
06-10 1:21 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
06-10 1:21 Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-10 1:21 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-10 1:21 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
06-10 1:21 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-10 1:21 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 1:21 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
06-10 1:21 Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo - Visma)
06-10 1:21 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 1:21 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
06-10 1:21 Turner, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
06-10 1:21 Uden, Casper van
(Team DSM)
06-10 1:21 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-10 1:21 Vergaerde, Otto
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-10 1:21 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
06-10 1:21 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
06-10 1:21 Vermote, Julien
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
06-10 1:21 Viviani, Elia
(INEOS Grenadiers)
06-10 1:21 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
06-10 1:21 Wood, Harrison
(Cofidis)
06-10 1:21 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
05-10 12:27 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:27 Andersen, Kasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:27 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:27 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:27 Knight, Oliver
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:27 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 12:27 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)

Paris-Tours

Starts on | Riders: 165 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R Citroën Team

Cosnefroy, Benoît
Dewulf, Stan
Godon, Dorian
Naesen, Oliver
Raugel, Antoine
Schär, Michael
Venturini, Clément

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

Bystrøm, Sven Erik
Claeys, Dimitri
Hoorn, Taco van der
Melsen, Kevin Van
Page, Hugo
Petit, Adrien
Planckaert, Baptiste

Team U Nantes Atlantique

Danès, Léo
Guégan, Maël
Jegat, Jordan
Mariault, Axel
Morin, Emmanuel
Richard Andrade, Florian
Richard, Louis

B-B Hotels - KTM

Barthe, Cyril
Bonnamour, Franck
Gougeard, Alexis
Koretzky, Victor
Laurance, Axel
Lemoine, Cyril
Mozzato, Luca

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Abrahamsen, Jonas
Hindsgaul, Jacob
Hulgaard, Morten
Resell, Erik
Skaarseth, Anders
Tiller, Rasmus
Urianstad, Martin

Israel - Premier Tech

Asbroeck, Tom Van
Biermans, Jenthe
Boivin, Guillaume
Jones, Taj
Nizzolo, Giacomo
Vanmarcke, Sep
Zabel, Rick

Trek - Segafredo

Gallopin, Tony
Hoelgaard, Markus
Hoole, Daan
Kirsch, Alex
Stuyven, Jasper
Theuns, Edward
Vergaerde, Otto

Alpecin - Deceuninck

Ballerstedt, Maurice
Bondt, Dries De
Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
Philipsen, Jasper
Thwaites, Scott
Vermote, Julien

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

Foldager, Anders
Groves, Kaden
Juul-Jensen, Chris
Maas, Jan
Matthews, Michael
Smith, Dion

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

Aniołkowski, Stanisław
Blouwe, Louis
Desmarets, Julien
Lauk, Karl Patrick
Mertz, Rémy
Molly, Kenny
Rex, Laurenz

Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole

Carisey, Clément
Jarnet, Maxime
Leroux, Samuel
Leveau, Jérémy
Siskevicius, Evaldas
Vahtra, Norman
Vermeulen, Emiel

INEOS Grenadiers

Amador, Andrey
Heiduk, Kim
Kwiatkowski, Michal
Puccio, Salvatore
Swift, Ben
Turner, Ben
Viviani, Elia

TotalEnergies

Bodnar, Maciej
Dujardin, Sandy
Ferron, Valentin
Gestel, Dries Van
Manzin, Lorrenzo
Terpstra, Niki
Turgis, Anthony

Bora - Hansgrohe

Archbold, Shane
Gamper, Patrick
Koch, Jonas
Laas, Martin
Meeus, Jordi
Mullen, Ryan
Schelling, Ide

St Michel - Auber 93

Cardis, Romain
Debeaumarché, Nicolas
Delbove, Joris
Hurel, Tony
Maurelet, Flavien
Niekerk, Morne van
Tesson, Jason

EF Education - EasyPost

Bissegger, Stefan
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
Keukeleire, Jens
Rutsch, Jonas
Scully, Tom
Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Team DSM

Bittner, Pavel
Degenkolb, John
Eekhoff, Nils
Hvideberg, Jonas
Märkl, Niklas
Mayrhofer, Marius
Uden, Casper van

Lotto Soudal

Buyst, Jasper De
Campenaerts, Victor
Frison, Frederik
Gilbert, Philippe
Lie, Arnaud De
Moer, Brent Van
Vermeersch, Florian

Jumbo - Visma

Affini, Edoardo
Dijke, Mick van
Emden, Jos van
Hooydonck, Nathan Van
Kooij, Olav
Laporte, Christophe
Teunissen, Mike

UAE Team Emirates

Ackermann, Pascal
Andersen, Kasper
Bjerg, Mikkel
Gaviria, Fernando
Knight, Oliver
Oliveira, Rui
Trentin, Matteo

Groupama - FDJ

Askey, Lewis
Davy, Clément
Démare, Arnaud
Geniets, Kévin
Küng, Stefan
Le Gac, Olivier
Stewart, Jake

Cofidis

Consonni, Simone
Coquard, Bryan
Finé, Eddy
Perez, Anthony
Wallays, Jelle
Wood, Harrison
Zingle, Axel

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Capiot, Amaury
Delaplace, Anthony
Hardy, Romain
Hofstetter, Hugo
Louvel, Matîs
Pichon, Laurent
Russo, Clément

Nice Métropole Côte dAzur

Berlin, Antoine
Couanon, Jonathan
Delacroix, Tristan
Goubert, Jean
Hennequin, Paul
Mifsud, Andrea
Narbonne Zuccarelli, Axel