Added Removed

13-03 18:36 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-03 18:36 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-03 18:36 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-03 18:33 Brammeier, Matt
(Aqua Blue Sport)
13-03 18:33 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
13-03 18:33 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
13-03 18:31 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-03 18:31 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
13-03 18:31 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-03 18:31 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
12-03 21:41 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-03 21:41 Ariesen, Tim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 21:41 Banaszek, Alan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-03 21:41 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
12-03 21:41 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-03 21:41 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-03 21:41 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-03 21:41 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
12-03 21:41 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-03 21:41 Gebremedhin, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-03 21:41 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 21:41 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 21:41 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 21:41 Goolaerts, Michael
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-03 21:41 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 21:41 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
12-03 21:41 Leigh, Andy
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 21:41 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 21:41 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 21:41 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
12-03 21:41 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
12-03 21:41 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-03 21:41 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 21:41 Reynaerts, Wim
(Cibel - Cebon)
12-03 21:41 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 21:41 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
12-03 21:41 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
12-03 21:41 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 21:41 Sisr, Frantisek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-03 21:41 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-03 21:41 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 21:41 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 21:41 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
12-03 21:41 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-03 21:41 Theuns, Edward
(Team Sunweb)
12-03 21:41 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
12-03 21:41 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
12-03 21:41 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
12-03 21:33 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 21:33 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 21:33 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 21:33 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 21:33 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-03 21:33 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 21:33 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
12-03 21:33 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
12-03 21:32 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 21:32 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 21:32 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 21:32 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 21:32 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 21:32 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 21:32 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 21:32 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 21:32 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 21:32 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 21:32 Smith, Dion
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 21:32 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
12-03 21:18 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-03 21:18 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
12-03 21:17 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-03 21:17 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
12-03 13:57 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-03 13:57 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-03 13:57 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-03 13:57 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-03 18:18 Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
09-03 14:03 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-03 14:03 Leigh, Andy
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-03 14:03 Maes, Alexander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-03 14:03 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-03 14:03 Ruijgh, Rob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-03 14:03 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-03 14:03 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-03 14:02 Alzate, Carlos
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
09-03 14:02 Bock, Stijn De
(Cibel - Cebon)
09-03 14:02 Bouvry, Dieter
(Cibel - Cebon)
09-03 14:02 Cataford, Alex
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
09-03 14:02 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
09-03 14:02 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
09-03 14:02 Eaton, Daniel
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
09-03 14:02 Hegyvary, Adrian
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
09-03 14:02 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-03 14:02 Jans, Roy
(Cibel - Cebon)
09-03 14:02 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-03 14:02 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-03 14:02 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
09-03 14:02 Marcotte, Eric
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
09-03 14:02 McCabe, Travis
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
09-03 14:02 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-03 14:02 Putt, Tanner
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
09-03 14:02 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-03 14:02 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel - Cebon)
09-03 14:02 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-03 14:02 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-03 14:01 Almeida, João
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-03 14:01 Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-03 14:01 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-03 14:01 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-03 14:01 Oliveira, Ivo
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-03 14:01 Oliveira, Rui
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-03 14:01 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-03 14:01 Philipsen, Jasper
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-03 14:01 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-03 14:01 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-03 14:01 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-03 14:01 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-03 14:01 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-03 14:01 Zijlaard, Maikel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-03 14:00 Ariesen, Tim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-03 14:00 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-03 14:00 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-03 14:00 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-03 14:00 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
09-03 14:00 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-03 14:00 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
09-03 14:00 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
09-03 14:00 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-03 14:00 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-03 14:00 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-03 14:00 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-03 14:00 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-03 14:00 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-03 14:00 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-03 14:00 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
09-03 14:00 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
09-03 14:00 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
09-03 14:00 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-03 14:00 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
09-03 14:00 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-03 13:59 Banaszek, Alan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-03 13:59 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-03 13:59 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-03 13:59 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-03 13:59 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-03 13:59 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-03 13:59 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-03 13:59 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-03 13:59 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-03 13:59 Małecki, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
09-03 13:59 Martinez, Yannick
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-03 13:59 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-03 13:59 Smukulis, Gatis
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-03 13:59 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
09-03 13:58 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-03 13:58 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-03 13:58 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-03 13:58 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-03 13:58 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-03 13:58 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-03 13:58 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-03 13:58 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-03 13:58 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-03 13:58 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-03 13:58 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-03 13:58 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-03 13:58 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-03 13:58 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-03 13:58 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-03 13:58 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-03 13:58 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-03 13:58 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-03 13:58 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-03 13:58 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-03 13:58 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-03 13:57 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-03 13:57 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
09-03 13:57 Blythe, Adam
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-03 13:57 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-03 13:57 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-03 13:57 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
09-03 13:57 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-03 13:57 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
09-03 13:57 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-03 13:57 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-03 13:57 Stamsnijder, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
09-03 13:57 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
09-03 13:57 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
09-03 13:57 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
09-03 13:56 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-03 13:56 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-03 13:56 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
09-03 13:56 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-03 13:56 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
09-03 13:56 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
09-03 13:56 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
09-03 13:56 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
09-03 13:56 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-03 13:56 Kolar, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-03 13:56 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
09-03 13:56 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-03 13:56 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-03 13:56 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-03 13:56 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-03 13:56 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-03 13:56 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-03 13:56 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-03 13:56 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-03 13:56 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
09-03 13:56 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-03 13:55 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
09-03 13:55 Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-03 13:55 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
09-03 13:55 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-03 13:55 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
09-03 13:55 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-03 13:55 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
09-03 13:55 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
09-03 13:55 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-03 13:55 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-03 13:55 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-03 13:55 Shaw, James
(Lotto Soudal)
09-03 13:55 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
09-03 13:54 Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
09-03 13:54 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
09-03 13:54 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-03 13:54 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-03 13:54 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-03 13:54 Rosskopf, Joey
(BMC Racing Team)
09-03 13:54 Scotson, Miles
(BMC Racing Team)
09-03 13:54 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-03 13:54 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-03 13:54 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-03 13:54 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-03 13:54 Ventoso, Francisco
(BMC Racing Team)
09-03 13:54 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
05-02 20:16 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
11-01 18:03 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)

Nokere Koerse

Starts on | Riders: 154 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

2 Godon, Dorian
3 Hofstetter, Hugo
4 Soupe, Geoffrey
5 Turgis, Jimmy
6 Staeyen, Michael Van
7 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

BMC Racing Team

12 Bohli, Tom
13 Rosskopf, Joey
14 Scotson, Miles
15 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
16 Ventoso, Francisco
17 Vliegen, Loïc

Quick-Step Floors

21 Cavagna, Rémi
22 Hodeg, Alvaro
23 Jakobsen, Fabio
24 Martinelli, Davide
26 Sénéchal, Florian
27 Serry, Pieter

Lotto Soudal

31 Armée, Sander
32 Frison, Frederik
33 Hofland, Moreno
34 Mertz, Rémy
35 Naesen, Lawrence
36 Shaw, James

Bora - Hansgrohe

41 Ackermann, Pascal
42 Benedetti, Cesare
43 Kolar, Michael
44 Pelucchi, Matteo
45 Pfingsten, Christoph
46 Schillinger, Andreas
47 Selig, Rüdiger

Team Katusha Alpecin

51 Biermans, Jenthe
52 Hollenstein, Reto
53 Mathis, Marco
54 Planckaert, Baptiste
55 Restrepo, Jhonatan
56 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Team Sky

61 Basso, Leonardo
62 Dibben, Jon
63 Knees, Christian
64 Golas, Michal
65 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
66 Lawless, Chris
67 Rowe, Luke

Team Sunweb

71 Theuns, Edward
72 Fröhlinger, Johannes
74 Stamsnijder, Tom
75 Storer, Michael
76 Tusveld, Martijn
77 Walscheid, Max

Aqua Blue Sport

81 Archbold, Shane
82 Blythe, Adam
83 Dunne, Conor
84 Fenn, Andrew
85 Hansen, Lasse Norman
86 Koning, Peter
87 Brammeier, Matt

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Capiot, Amaury
92 Gendt, Aimé De
93 Deltombe, Kevin
94 Planckaert, Edward
95 Sprengers, Thomas
96 Gestel, Dries Van
97 Rooy, Kenneth Van

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

101 Backaert, Frederik
102 Baugnies, Jérôme
103 Dupont, Timothy
104 Offredo, Yoann
105 Smith, Dion
106 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
107 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Verandas Willems - Crelan

111 Bie, Sean De
112 Breussegem, Elias Van
113 Goolaerts, Michael
114 Duijn, Huub
115 Kruopis, Aidis
116 Aert, Wout Van
117 Waeytens, Zico

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

121 Filosi, Iuri
122 Jones, Brenton
123 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
124 Martinez, Yannick
125 Leveau, Jérémy
126 Smukulis, Gatis
127 Trarieux, Julien

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

131 Sisr, Frantisek
132 Bernas, Paweł
133 Stosz, Patryk
134 Gradek, Kamil
135 Koch, Jonas
136 Kurek, Adrian
137 Małecki, Kamil

Direct Energie

141 Cardis, Romain
142 Gaudin, Damien
143 Gène, Yohann
144 Nauleau, Bryan
145 Petit, Adrien
146 Pichot, Alexandre
147 Sellier, Simon

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

151 Gerts, Floris
152 Budding, Martijn
153 Ligthart, Pim
154 Reinders, Elmar
155 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
156 Schip, Jan-Willem van
157 Vermeltfoort, Coen

Vital Concept Cycling Club

161 Boeckmans, Kris
162 Coquard, Bryan
163 Backer, Bert De
164 Lecroq, Jérémy
165 Morice, Julien
166 Turgis, Tanguy
167 Genechten, Jonas Van

Israel Cycling Academy

171 Dempster, Zakkari
172 Goldstein, Roy
173 Perry, Ben
174 Gebremedhin, Awet
175 Schreurs, Hamish
176 Turek, Daniel

Hagens Berman Axeon

181 Almeida, João
182 Bjerg, Mikkel
183 Oliveira, Ivo
184 Oliveira, Rui
185 Philipsen, Jasper
186 Rice, Michael
187 Zijlaard, Maikel

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

191 Alzate, Carlos
192 Cataford, Alex
193 Eaton, Daniel
194 Hegyvary, Adrian
195 Marcotte, Eric
196 McCabe, Travis
197 Putt, Tanner

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

201 Winter, Ludwig De
202 Dehaes, Kenny
203 Duquennoy, Jimmy
204 Kirsch, Alex
205 Stassen, Julien
206 Spengler, Lukas
207 Vantomme, Maxime

Cibel - Cebon

211 Bouvry, Dieter
212 Cobbaert, Robby
213 Coenen, Dennis
214 Bock, Stijn De
215 Jans, Roy
216 Reynaerts, Wim
217 Stevens, Timothy

Tarteletto - Isorex

221 Boucher, David
222 Rooze, Niels De
223 Mannaerts, Jelle
224 Maes, Alexander
225 Ruijgh, Rob
226 Sefa, Ylber
227 Tzortzakis, Polychronis