Added Removed

12-10 17:01 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
12-10 17:01 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
12-10 17:01 Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
12-10 17:01 Moreno, Dani
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
12-10 17:01 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
12-10 16:57 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 16:57 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 16:57 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 16:57 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 16:55 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
12-10 16:55 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
12-10 16:55 Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
12-10 16:55 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
12-10 16:55 Sanchez, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
12-10 16:55 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
12-10 12:03 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
12-10 11:35 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-10 11:35 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-10 11:35 Roy, Jérémy
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-10 11:35 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-10 11:31 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-10 11:31 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-10 11:31 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-10 11:31 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
12-10 11:30 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-10 11:30 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-10 9:49 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-10 9:49 Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-10 9:49 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-10 9:49 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-10 9:47 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-10 9:47 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-10 9:33 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-10 9:33 Olivier, Daan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
12-10 9:32 Power, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
12-10 9:32 Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
12-10 0:08 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team Sky)
12-10 0:08 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
11-10 19:47 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 19:47 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-10 18:43 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
11-10 18:43 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
11-10 18:43 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
11-10 18:43 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
11-10 11:39 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-10 11:39 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-10 11:39 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-10 11:39 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-10 10:11 Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
11-10 10:11 Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
11-10 10:11 Gerrans, Simon
(BMC Racing Team)
09-10 18:06 Shaw, James
(Lotto Soudal)
09-10 18:06 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
09-10 15:02 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-10 2:36 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-10 2:36 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-10 13:56 Brown, Nate
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
06-10 22:38 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
05-10 21:35 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 21:35 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 21:35 Koshevoy, Ilia
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 21:35 Raggio, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 21:35 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 21:35 Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 21:35 Zardini, Edoardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-10 21:34 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 21:34 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 21:34 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 21:34 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 21:34 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 21:34 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 21:34 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-10 21:33 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 21:33 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 21:33 Didier, Laurent
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 21:33 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 21:33 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 21:33 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 21:33 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 21:33 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 21:33 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 21:33 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 21:33 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 21:33 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 21:33 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-10 21:33 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
05-10 21:32 Bennett, George
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 21:32 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)
05-10 21:32 Bouwman, Koen
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 21:32 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
05-10 21:32 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team Sky)
05-10 21:32 Gesink, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 21:32 Henao, Sebastián
(Team Sky)
05-10 21:32 Henao, Sergio
(Team Sky)
05-10 21:32 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 21:32 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
05-10 21:32 Roglič, Primož
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 21:32 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
05-10 21:32 Tier, Floris De
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 21:32 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-10 21:30 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 21:30 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 21:30 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 21:30 Kišerlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 21:30 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 21:30 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 21:30 Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-10 21:29 Barguil, Warren
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 21:29 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 21:29 Brown, Nate
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 21:29 Clarke, Simon
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 21:29 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 21:29 Dombrowski, Joe
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 21:29 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 21:29 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 21:29 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 21:29 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-10 21:29 Martinez, Daniel
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 21:29 Moreno, Dani
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 21:29 Uran, Rigoberto
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 21:29 Woods, Mike
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
05-10 21:28 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 21:28 Capecchi, Eros
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 21:28 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
05-10 21:28 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
05-10 21:28 Jungels, Bob
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 21:28 Kudus, Merhawi
(Team Dimension Data)
05-10 21:28 Mas, Enric
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 21:28 O'Connor, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
05-10 21:28 Pauwels, Serge
(Team Dimension Data)
05-10 21:28 Plus, Laurens De
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 21:28 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-10 21:28 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
05-10 21:28 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
05-10 21:27 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 21:27 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 21:27 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 21:27 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 21:27 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 21:27 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 21:27 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-10 21:26 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 21:26 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 21:26 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
05-10 21:26 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 21:26 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 21:26 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 21:26 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 21:26 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 21:26 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
05-10 21:26 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 21:26 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 21:26 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
05-10 21:26 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
05-10 21:26 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
05-10 21:26 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
05-10 21:26 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
05-10 21:26 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 21:26 Verona, Carlos
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 21:26 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
05-10 21:26 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 21:26 Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-10 21:25 Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 21:25 Díaz, José Manuel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 21:25 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 21:25 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 21:25 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 21:25 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 21:25 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-10 21:24 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 21:24 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 21:24 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 21:24 Formolo, Davide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 21:24 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 21:24 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 21:24 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 21:24 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 21:24 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 21:24 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 21:24 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 21:24 Poljanski, Pawel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-10 21:24 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 21:24 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-10 21:23 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
05-10 21:23 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
05-10 21:23 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 21:23 Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 21:23 De Marchi, Alessandro
(BMC Racing Team)
05-10 21:23 Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
05-10 21:23 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 21:23 Rosskopf, Joey
(BMC Racing Team)
05-10 21:23 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 21:23 Senni, Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 21:23 Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
05-10 21:23 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 21:23 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
05-10 21:23 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
05-10 21:22 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 21:22 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 21:22 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 21:22 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 21:22 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 21:22 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 21:22 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 21:22 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 21:22 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 21:22 Sosa, Ivan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 21:22 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 21:22 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-10 21:22 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
05-10 21:21 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 21:21 Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 21:21 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 21:21 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 21:21 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 21:21 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 21:21 Izagirre, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 21:21 Izagirre, Ion
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 21:21 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 21:21 Montaguti, Matteo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
05-10 21:21 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 21:21 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 21:21 Pellizotti, Franco
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-10 21:21 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
15-06 10:42 Sanchez, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
18-01 19:12 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Floors)

Il Lombardia

Starts on | Riders: 168 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bahrain - Merida

1 Nibali, Vincenzo
2 Izagirre, Gorka
3 Izagirre, Ion
4 Mohoric, Matej
5 Nibali, Antonio
6 Pellizotti, Franco
7 Pozzovivo, Domenico

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Bardet, Romain
12 Cherel, Mikael
13 Peters, Nans
14 Frank, Mathias
15 Bidard, François
16 Gastauer, Ben
17 Montaguti, Matteo

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

21 Ballerini, Davide
22 Cattaneo, Mattia
23 Frapporti, Marco
24 Gavazzi, Francesco
25 Frapporti, Mattia
26 Spreafico, Matteo
27 Sosa, Ivan

Astana Pro Team

31 Fuglsang, Jakob
32 Cataldo, Dario
33 Chernetskii, Sergei
34 Hirt, Jan
35 Stalnov, Nikita
36 Villella, Davide
37 Zeits, Andrey

Bardiani CSF

41 Ciccone, Giulio
42 Carboni, Giovanni
43 Orsini, Umberto
44 Rota, Lorenzo
45 Senni, Manuel
46 Tonelli, Alessandro
47 Wackermann, Luca

BMC Racing Team

51 Caruso, Damiano
52 Bettiol, Alberto
53 De Marchi, Alessandro
54 Vliegen, Loïc
55 Gerrans, Simon
56 Rosskopf, Joey
57 Teuns, Dylan

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Majka, Rafał
62 Benedetti, Cesare
63 Buchmann, Emanuel
64 Formolo, Davide
65 Konrad, Patrick
66 Pfingsten, Christoph
67 Poljanski, Pawel

Groupama - FDJ

71 Pinot, Thibaut
72 Bonnet, William
73 Gaudu, David
74 Ladagnous, Matthieu
75 Reichenbach, Sébastien
76 Roy, Jérémy
77 Vincent, Léo

Israel Cycling Academy

81 Hermans, Ben
82 Andemeskel, Awet
83 Díaz, José Manuel
84 Neilands, Krists
85 Niv, Guy
86 Plaza, Rubén
87 Goldstein, Omer

Lotto Soudal

91 Wellens, Tim
92 Benoot, Tiesj
93 Gendt, Thomas De
94 Keukeleire, Jens
95 Lambrecht, Bjorg
96 Monfort, Maxime
97 Shaw, James

Mitchelton - Scott

101 Yates, Adam
102 Albasini, Michael
103 Haig, Jack
104 Kreuziger, Roman
105 Nieve, Mikel
106 Power, Robert
107 Verona, Carlos

Movistar Team

111 Valverde, Alejandro
112 Carretero, Héctor
113 Castrillo, Jaime
114 Oliveira, Nelson
115 Pedrero, Antonio
116 Rojas, José Joaquín
117 Soler, Marc

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

121 Lobato, Juan José
122 Bagioli, Nicola
123 Bou, Joan
124 Ponzi, Simone
125 Santaromita, Ivan
126 Tizza, Marco
127 Zaccanti, Filippo

Quick-Step Floors

131 Jungels, Bob
132 Asgreen, Kasper
133 Capecchi, Eros
134 Plus, Laurens De
135 Mas, Enric
136 Sénéchal, Florian
137 Serry, Pieter

Team Dimension Data

141 Cummings, Steve
142 Kudus, Merhawi
143 Morton, Lachlan
144 O'Connor, Ben
145 Pauwels, Serge
146 Zyl, Johann van
147 Vermote, Julien

Team EF Education First - Drapac

151 Woods, Mike
152 Breschel, Matti
153 Clarke, Simon
154 Dombrowski, Joe
155 Martinez, Daniel
156 Modolo, Sacha
157 Uran, Rigoberto

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

161 Barguil, Warren
162 Bonnamour, Franck
163 Delaplace, Anthony
164 Feillu, Brice
165 Gesbert, Elie
166 Le Roux, Romain
167 Maison, Jérémy

Team Katusha Alpecin

171 Zakarin, Ilnur
172 Kišerlovski, Robert
173 Kochetkov, Pavel
174 Lammertink, Maurits
175 Restrepo, Jhonatan
176 Smit, Willie
177 Spilak, Simon

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

181 Roglič, Primož
182 Bennett, George
183 Bouwman, Koen
184 Tier, Floris De
185 Gesink, Robert
186 Olivier, Daan
187 Tolhoek, Antwan

Team Sky

191 Bernal, Egan
192 De La Cruz, David
193 Golas, Michal
194 Henao, Sebastián
195 Henao, Sergio
196 Moscon, Gianni
197 Rosa, Diego

Team Sunweb

201 Kelderman, Wilco
202 Hamilton, Chris
203 Hindley, Jai
204 Kämna, Lennard
205 Matthews, Michael
206 Oomen, Sam
207 Storer, Michael

Trek - Segafredo

211 Mollema, Bauke
212 Conci, Nicola
213 Didier, Laurent
214 Eg, Niklas
215 Gogl, Michael
216 Skujins, Toms
217 Stetina, Peter

UAE Team Emirates

221 Martin, Daniel
222 Aru, Fabio
223 Costa, Rui
224 Marcato, Marco
225 Mori, Manuele
226 Ravasi, Edward
227 Sutherland, Rory

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

231 Busato, Matteo
232 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
233 Koshevoy, Ilia
234 Raggio, Luca
235 Schönberger, Sebastian
236 Velasco, Simone
237 Zardini, Edoardo