Added Removed

14-08 17:08 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-08 17:08 Kuzmin, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
14-08 17:03 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
14-08 17:03 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
14-08 17:02 Offredo, Yoann
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
14-08 13:00 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
14-08 13:00 Gasparotto, Enrico
(NTT Pro Cycling)
14-08 13:00 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(NTT Pro Cycling)
14-08 13:00 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
14-08 13:00 Marengo, Umberto
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
14-08 13:00 Mitri, James
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
14-08 13:00 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
14-08 13:00 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-08 23:36 Guglielmi, Simon
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-08 23:36 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-08 18:54 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
13-08 18:54 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
13-08 18:05 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-08 18:05 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Pro Cycling)
13-08 18:05 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-08 18:05 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
13-08 18:05 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
13-08 18:05 Cima, Damiano
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-08 18:05 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-08 18:05 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-08 18:05 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-08 18:05 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-08 18:05 Gabburo, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-08 18:05 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team INEOS)
13-08 18:05 Henao, Sebastián
(Team INEOS)
13-08 18:05 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-08 18:05 Howes, Alex
(EF Pro Cycling)
13-08 18:05 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-08 18:05 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-08 18:05 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-08 18:05 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-08 18:05 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
13-08 18:05 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-08 18:05 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
13-08 18:05 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-08 18:05 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-08 18:05 Spreafico, Matteo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
13-08 18:05 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
13-08 18:05 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-08 18:05 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-08 12:02 Alba, Juan Diego
(Movistar Team)
13-08 12:02 Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-08 12:02 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-08 12:02 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-08 12:02 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
13-08 12:02 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-08 12:02 Bod, Stefan de
(NTT Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 Bole, Grega
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
13-08 12:02 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-08 12:02 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-08 12:02 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 Capecchi, Eros
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
13-08 12:02 Carapaz, Richard
(Team INEOS)
13-08 12:02 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-08 12:02 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-08 12:02 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-08 12:02 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-08 12:02 Cima, Damiano
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-08 12:02 Clarke, Simon
(EF Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-08 12:02 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-08 12:02 Cort, Magnus
(EF Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 Davies, Scott
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
13-08 12:02 Delacroix, Theo
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
13-08 12:02 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-08 12:02 Devriendt, Tom
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
13-08 12:02 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team INEOS)
13-08 12:02 Dyball, Benjamin
(NTT Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
13-08 12:02 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
13-08 12:02 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-08 12:02 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-08 12:02 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
13-08 12:02 Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-08 12:02 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
13-08 12:02 Garosio, Andrea
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
13-08 12:02 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(NTT Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 Guerreiro, Ruben
(EF Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 Henao, Sebastián
(Team INEOS)
13-08 12:02 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-08 12:02 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-08 12:02 Howes, Alex
(EF Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 King, Ben
(NTT Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-08 12:02 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-08 12:02 Mäder, Gino
(NTT Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-08 12:02 Marengo, Umberto
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
13-08 12:02 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-08 12:02 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-08 12:02 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-08 12:02 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 Moscon, Gianni
(Team INEOS)
13-08 12:02 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-08 12:02 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-08 12:02 Novak, Domen
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
13-08 12:02 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-08 12:02 Offredo, Yoann
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
13-08 12:02 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
13-08 12:02 Padun, Mark
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
13-08 12:02 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
13-08 12:02 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
13-08 12:02 Petilli, Simone
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
13-08 12:02 Plus, Jasper De
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
13-08 12:02 Poljański, Paweł
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-08 12:02 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team INEOS)
13-08 12:02 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-08 12:02 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-08 12:02 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
13-08 12:02 Rota, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
13-08 12:02 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-08 12:02 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-08 12:02 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
13-08 12:02 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-08 12:02 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-08 12:02 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-08 12:02 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-08 12:02 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
13-08 12:02 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-08 12:02 Sobrero, Matteo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 Sosa, Ivan
(Team INEOS)
13-08 12:02 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
13-08 12:02 Swift, Ben
(Team INEOS)
13-08 12:02 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-08 12:02 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-08 12:02 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-08 12:02 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
13-08 12:02 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-08 12:02 Visconti, Giovanni
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
13-08 12:02 Woods, Mike
(EF Pro Cycling)
13-08 12:02 Wyss, Danilo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
13-08 11:53 Bagioli, Nicola
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-08 11:53 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-08 11:53 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-08 11:53 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-08 11:53 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-08 11:53 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-08 11:53 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-08 11:53 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-08 11:53 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-08 11:53 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-08 11:53 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-08 11:53 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-08 11:53 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-08 11:53 Pellaud, Simon
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-08 11:53 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-08 11:53 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-08 11:53 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-08 11:53 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-08 11:53 Vervaeke, Louis
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-08 11:53 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
13-08 11:53 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-08 11:50 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
13-08 11:50 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
13-08 11:50 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
13-08 11:50 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
13-08 11:50 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
13-08 11:50 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
13-08 11:50 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
13-08 11:38 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
13-08 11:38 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
13-08 11:38 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
13-08 11:38 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
13-08 11:38 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
13-08 11:38 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
13-08 11:38 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
13-08 10:04 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-08 10:04 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
13-08 10:04 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-08 10:04 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-08 10:04 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-08 10:04 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis)
13-08 10:04 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-08 10:04 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis)
13-08 10:04 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
13-08 10:04 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis)
13-08 10:04 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
13-08 10:04 Navarro, Daniel
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-08 10:04 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-08 10:04 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
13-08 9:47 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana Pro Team)
13-08 9:47 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-08 9:47 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
13-08 9:47 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-08 9:47 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
13-08 9:47 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
13-08 9:47 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
13-08 9:47 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
13-08 9:47 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-08 9:47 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-08 9:47 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
13-08 9:47 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana Pro Team)
13-08 9:47 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-08 9:47 Romano, Francesco
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
13-08 9:47 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
13-08 9:47 Senni, Manuel
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
13-08 9:47 Tejada, Harold
(Astana Pro Team)
13-08 9:47 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-08 9:47 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-08 9:47 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana Pro Team)
13-08 9:47 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
11-08 16:57 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
11-08 16:57 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
11-08 16:57 Małecki, Kamil
(CCC Team)
11-08 16:57 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Team)
11-08 16:57 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
11-08 16:57 Valter, Attila
(CCC Team)
11-08 16:57 Zimmermann, Georg
(CCC Team)
10-08 17:56 Denz, Nico
(Team Sunweb)
10-08 17:56 Haga, Chad
(Team Sunweb)
10-08 17:56 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
10-08 17:56 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
10-08 17:56 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
10-08 17:56 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
10-08 17:56 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)

Il Lombardia

Starts on | Riders: 174 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Trek - Segafredo

1 Mollema, Bauke
2 Brambilla, Gianluca
3 Ciccone, Giulio
4 Conci, Nicola
5 Kort, Koen de
6 Mosca, Jacopo
7 Nibali, Vincenzo

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Bouchard, Geoffrey
12 Champoussin, Clément
13 Domont, Axel
14 Frank, Mathias
15 Gastauer, Ben
16 Hänninen, Jaakko
17 Warbasse, Larry

Alpecin - Fenix

21 Poel, Mathieu van der
22 Tier, Floris De
23 Janssens, Jimmy
24 Sbaragli, Kristian
25 Vakoč, Petr
26 Vervaeke, Louis
27 Walsleben, Philipp

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

31 Bagioli, Nicola
32 Bisolti, Alessandro
33 Chirico, Luca
34 Flórez, Miguel
35 Gabburo, Davide
36 Pellaud, Simon
37 Ravanelli, Simone

Astana Pro Team

41 Fuglsang, Jakob
42 Aranburu, Alex
43 Boaro, Manuele
44 Martinelli, Davide
45 Izagirre, Ion
46 Tejada, Harold
47 Vlasov, Aleksandr

Team Bahrain - McLaren

51 Battaglin, Enrico
52 Bole, Grega
53 Capecchi, Eros
54 Davies, Scott
55 Novak, Domen
56 Padun, Mark
57 Pernsteiner, Hermann

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

61 Carboni, Giovanni
62 Covili, Luca
63 Fiorelli, Filippo
64 Romano, Francesco
65 Savini, Daniel
66 Senni, Manuel
67 Zana, Filippo

Bora - Hansgrohe

71 Majka, Rafał
72 Benedetti, Cesare
73 Drucker, Jempy
74 Konrad, Patrick
75 Poljański, Paweł
76 Schachmann, Maximilian
77 Schelling, Ide

CCC Team

81 Valter, Attila
82 De Marchi, Alessandro
83 Geschke, Simon
84 Małecki, Kamil
85 Paluta, Michał
86 Rosskopf, Joey
87 Zimmermann, Georg

Circus - Wanty Gobert

91 Plus, Jasper De
92 Delacroix, Theo
93 Devriendt, Tom
94 Eiking, Odd Christian
96 Pasqualon, Andrea
97 Petilli, Simone

Cofidis

101 Herrada, Jesús
102 Barceló, Fernando
103 Hansen, Jesper
104 Herrada, José
105 Le Turnier, Mathias
106 Morin, Emmanuel
107 Viviani, Attilio

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

111 Evenepoel, Remco
112 Almeida, João
113 Bagioli, Andrea
114 Cattaneo, Mattia
115 Devenyns, Dries
116 Honoré, Mikkel
117 Serry, Pieter

EF Pro Cycling

121 Bettiol, Alberto
122 Caicedo, Jonathan
123 Clarke, Simon
124 Guerreiro, Ruben
125 Morton, Lachlan
126 Cort, Magnus
127 Woods, Mike

Gazprom - RusVelo

131 Kuzmin, Anton
132 Chernetskii, Sergei
133 Nekrasov, Denis
134 Nych, Artem
135 Rovny, Ivan
136 Rybalkin, Aleksei
137 Velasco, Simone

Groupama - FDJ

141 Brunel, Alexys
142 Frankiny, Kilian
143 Molard, Rudy
144 Roux, Anthony
145 Seigle, Romain
146 Thomas, Benjamin
147 Guglielmi, Simon

Israel Start-Up Nation

151 Badilatti, Matteo
152 Boivin, Guillaume
153 Cataford, Alex
154 Goldstein, Omer
155 Hermans, Ben
156 Navarro, Daniel
157 Piccoli, James

Lotto Soudal

161 Wellens, Tim
162 Cras, Steff
163 Goossens, Kobe
164 Hansen, Adam
165 Maes, Nikolas
166 Marczyński, Tomasz
167 Sande, Tosh Van der

Mitchelton - Scott

171 Nieve, Mikel
172 Albasini, Michael
173 Grmay, Tsgabu
174 Hamilton, Lucas
175 Meyer, Cameron
176 Scotson, Callum
177 Stannard, Robert

Movistar Team

181 Cataldo, Dario
182 Alba, Juan Diego
183 Carretero, Héctor
184 Hollmann, Juri
185 Rubio, Einer
186 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
187 Villella, Davide

NTT Pro Cycling

191 Bod, Stefan de
192 Dyball, Benjamin
193 Gasparotto, Enrico
194 King, Ben
195 Mäder, Gino
196 Sobrero, Matteo
197 Wyss, Danilo

Team INEOS

201 Carapaz, Richard
202 Dunbar, Eddie
203 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
204 Moscon, Gianni
205 Puccio, Salvatore
206 Sosa, Ivan
207 Swift, Ben

Team Jumbo - Visma

211 Bennett, George
212 Bouwman, Koen
213 Harper, Chris
214 Hofstede, Lennard
215 Martens, Paul
216 Vingegaard, Jonas
217 Tolhoek, Antwan

Team Sunweb

221 Kelderman, Wilco
222 Denz, Nico
223 Haga, Chad
224 Hamilton, Chris
225 Hindley, Jai
226 Tusveld, Martijn
227 Stork, Florian

UAE Team Emirates

231 Ulissi, Diego
232 Aru, Fabio
233 Conti, Valerio
234 Covi, Alessandro
235 McNulty, Brandon
236 Ravasi, Edward
237 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Vini Zabù - KTM

241 Visconti, Giovanni
242 Fortunato, Lorenzo
243 Frapporti, Marco
244 Garosio, Andrea
245 Mitri, James
246 Rota, Lorenzo
247 Spreafico, Matteo