Added Removed

25-02 12:52 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
25-02 12:52 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-02 12:52 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:52 Backaert, Frederik
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 12:52 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 12:52 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Jumbo - Visma Development Team)
25-02 12:52 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 12:52 Barbier, Pierre
(Team Delko)
25-02 12:52 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 12:52 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-02 12:52 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 12:52 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:52 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
25-02 12:52 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:52 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 12:52 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-02 12:52 Bostock, Matthew
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
25-02 12:52 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
25-02 12:52 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
25-02 12:52 Bugter, Luuc
(BEAT Cycling Club)
25-02 12:52 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 12:52 Carisey, Clément
(Team Delko)
25-02 12:52 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
25-02 12:52 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
25-02 12:52 Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-02 12:52 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 12:52 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
25-02 12:52 Coolen, Yves
(BEAT Cycling Club)
25-02 12:52 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally Cycling)
25-02 12:52 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
25-02 12:52 Decker, Alfdan De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
25-02 12:52 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 12:52 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-02 12:52 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
25-02 12:52 Delettre, Alexandre
(Team Delko)
25-02 12:52 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 12:52 Dijke, Mick van
(Jumbo - Visma Development Team)
25-02 12:52 Dijke, Tim van
(Jumbo - Visma Development Team)
25-02 12:52 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 12:52 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 12:52 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
25-02 12:52 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 12:52 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 12:52 Finetto, Mauro
(Team Delko)
25-02 12:52 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 12:52 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 12:52 Genechten, Jonas Van
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 12:52 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-02 12:52 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
25-02 12:52 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 12:52 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
25-02 12:52 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 12:52 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
25-02 12:52 Heidemann, Miguel
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
25-02 12:52 Heiderscheid, Colin
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
25-02 12:52 Hessmann, Michel
(Jumbo - Visma Development Team)
25-02 12:52 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-02 12:52 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 12:52 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 12:52 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 12:52 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:52 Hoole, Daan
(SEG Racing Academy)
25-02 12:52 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 12:52 Hvideberg, Jonas Iversby
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 12:52 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 12:52 Jauregui, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 12:52 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
25-02 12:52 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-02 12:52 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
25-02 12:52 Kluckers, Arthur
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
25-02 12:52 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 12:52 Krul, Wessel
(SEG Racing Academy)
25-02 12:52 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 12:52 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-02 12:52 Lietaer, Eliot
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 12:52 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 12:52 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 12:52 Maas, Jan
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
25-02 12:52 Macleod, Callum
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
25-02 12:52 Maitre, Florian
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 12:52 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 12:52 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
25-02 12:52 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Development Team DSM)
25-02 12:52 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 12:52 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 12:52 Mobach, Jarno
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
25-02 12:52 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
25-02 12:52 Morice, Julien
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 12:52 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
25-02 12:52 Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
25-02 12:52 Museeuw, Stefano
(BEAT Cycling Club)
25-02 12:52 Naberman, Tim
(Development Team DSM)
25-02 12:52 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 12:52 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 12:52 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 12:52 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 12:52 Paulus, Milan
(SEG Racing Academy)
25-02 12:52 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 12:52 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 12:52 Rasch, Jesper
(SEG Racing Academy)
25-02 12:52 Resell, Erik Nordsæter
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 12:52 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 12:52 Richardson, Alex
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 12:52 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 12:52 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-02 12:52 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 12:52 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
25-02 12:52 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 12:52 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling Club)
25-02 12:52 Scott, Jacob
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
25-02 12:52 Scott, Robert
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
25-02 12:52 Sheffield, Magnus
(Rally Cycling)
25-02 12:52 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
25-02 12:52 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 12:52 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 12:52 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-02 12:52 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-02 12:52 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 12:52 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
25-02 12:52 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
25-02 12:52 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
25-02 12:52 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 12:52 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
25-02 12:52 Townsend, Rory
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
25-02 12:52 Trarieux, Julien
(Team Delko)
25-02 12:52 Tricht, Stan Van
(SEG Racing Academy)
25-02 12:52 Tuuk, Axel van der
(Jumbo - Visma Development Team)
25-02 12:52 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:52 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
25-02 12:52 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 12:52 Verhofstadt, Thibau
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
25-02 12:52 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
25-02 12:52 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
25-02 12:52 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 12:52 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-02 12:52 Wærenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 12:52 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
25-02 12:52 Winter, Ludwig De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 12:52 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 12:52 Wood, Ollie
(Canyon dhb p/b Soreen)
25-02 12:52 Wouters, Enzo
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
25-02 12:52 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:52 Zijlaard, Maikel
(SEG Racing Academy)
25-02 12:41 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:41 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:41 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:41 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:41 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:41 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:41 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
24-02 16:11 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
16-02 21:42 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-01 18:19 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)

Le Samyn

Starts on | Riders: 147 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R Citroën Team

Dewulf, Stan
Duval, Julien
Gougeard, Alexis
Hoecke, Gijs Van
Naesen, Lawrence
Sarreau, Marc
Touzé, Damien

Team Delko

Barbier, Pierre
Carisey, Clément
Delettre, Alexandre
Finetto, Mauro
Grosu, Eduard
Siskevicius, Evaldas
Trarieux, Julien

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

Backaert, Frederik
Backer, Bert De
Genechten, Jonas Van
Jauregui, Quentin
Lietaer, Eliot
Morice, Julien
Mozzato, Luca

BEAT Cycling Club

Bugter, Luuc
Coolen, Yves
Museeuw, Stefano
Schip, Jan-Willem van

Canyon dhb p/b Soreen

Bostock, Matthew
Macleod, Callum
Scott, Jacob
Scott, Robert
Townsend, Rory
Wood, Ollie

Development Team DSM

Mayrhofer, Marius
Naberman, Tim

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Hoelgaard, Daniel
Hoelgaard, Markus
Hvideberg, Jonas Iversby
Resell, Erik Nordsæter
Skaarseth, Anders
Tiller, Rasmus
Wærenskjold, Søren

Israel Start-Up Nation

Asbroeck, Tom Van
Barbier, Rudy
Biermans, Jenthe
Hofstetter, Hugo
Renard, Alexis
Vanmarcke, Sep
Würtz Schmidt, Mads

SEG Racing Academy

Hoole, Daan
Krul, Wessel
Paulus, Milan
Rasch, Jesper
Tricht, Stan Van
Zijlaard, Maikel

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

Barbero, Carlos
Claeys, Dimitri
Dlamini, Nic
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
Lindeman, Bert-Jan
Tanfield, Harry
Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Alpecin - Fenix

Bayer, Tobias
Bondt, Dries De
Dillier, Silvan
Merlier, Tim
Philipsen, Jasper
Richardson, Alex
Vreese, Laurens De

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

Bie, Sean De
Dupont, Timothy
Menten, Milan
Paquot, Tom
Rex, Laurenz
Robeet, Ludovic
Vallée, Boris

Total Direct Energie

Gaudin, Damien
Lawless, Chris
Maitre, Florian
Manzin, Lorrenzo
Petit, Adrien
Soupe, Geoffrey
Terpstra, Niki

Leopard Pro Cycling

Heidemann, Miguel
Heiderscheid, Colin
Kluckers, Arthur
Maas, Jan
Mobach, Jarno

Rally Cycling

Carpenter, Robin
Coté, Pier-André
Dal-Cin, Matteo
Joyce, Colin
Kleijn, Arvid de
Sheffield, Magnus
Vos, Adam de

Tarteletto - Isorex

Brande, Julien Van den
Breussegem, Elias Van
Decker, Alfdan De
Marchand, Gianni
Teugels, Lennert
Verhofstadt, Thibau
Wouters, Enzo

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

Gendt, Aimé De
Hoorn, Taco van der
Koch, Jonas
Pasqualon, Andrea
Poppel, Danny van
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
Winter, Ludwig De

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Apers, Ruben
Beullens, Cedric
Bossche, Fabio Van den
Ghys, Robbe
Ketele, Kenny De
Rooy, Kenneth Van
Warlop, Jordi

Lotto Soudal

Conca, Filippo
Degenkolb, John
Goossens, Kobe
Grignard, Sébastien
Moniquet, Sylvain
Thijssen, Gerben
Vervloesem, Xandres

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Cavendish, Mark
Declercq, Tim
Hodeg, Alvaro
Lerberghe, Bert Van
Sénéchal, Florian
Steels, Stijn
Steimle, Jannik

Cofidis

Allegaert, Piet
Bohli, Tom
Carvalho, André
Drucker, Jempy
Morin, Emmanuel
Sajnok, Szymon
Wallays, Jelle

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Capiot, Amaury
Declercq, Benjamin
Grondin, Donavan
Louvel, Matis
Noppe, Christophe
Russo, Clément
Welten, Bram

Jumbo - Visma Development Team

Ballerstedt, Maurice
Dijke, Mick van
Dijke, Tim van
Hessmann, Michel
Tuuk, Axel van der