Added Removed

30-04 18:27 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
30-04 18:27 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
30-04 18:27 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
30-04 18:27 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
30-04 18:26 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-04 18:26 Evtushenko, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-04 18:26 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-04 18:26 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-04 18:26 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-04 18:26 Vorobyev, Anton
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-04 18:24 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
30-04 18:24 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
30-04 18:24 Gène, Yohann
(Total Direct Energie)
30-04 18:24 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-04 18:24 Taaramäe, Rein
(Total Direct Energie)
30-04 18:24 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
30-04 18:24 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-04 18:22 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-04 18:22 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-04 18:21 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-04 18:21 Bouhanni, Rayane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-04 18:21 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-04 18:21 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-04 18:21 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-04 18:21 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-04 18:19 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
30-04 18:19 Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
30-04 18:14 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
30-04 18:14 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
30-04 14:13 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
30-04 14:13 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
30-04 13:07 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-04 13:07 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-04 13:07 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-04 13:07 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-04 13:07 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-04 13:07 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
30-04 13:04 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
30-04 13:04 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
30-04 13:04 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
30-04 13:04 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
29-04 23:32 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-04 23:32 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
29-04 23:32 González, Roberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
29-04 23:32 Rosa, Massimo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
29-04 23:32 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-04 23:32 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
29-04 11:42 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-04 11:42 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-04 11:42 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-04 0:30 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-04 0:30 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-04 0:30 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
29-04 0:30 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 0:30 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
29-04 0:30 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
29-04 0:30 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 0:30 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 0:30 Empel, Etienne van
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
29-04 0:30 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 0:30 González, Roberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
29-04 0:30 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
29-04 0:30 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
29-04 0:30 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
29-04 0:30 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-04 0:30 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 0:30 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
29-04 0:30 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
29-04 0:30 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
29-04 0:30 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
29-04 0:30 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-04 0:30 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
29-04 0:30 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
29-04 0:30 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-04 0:30 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
29-04 0:30 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
29-04 0:30 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
29-04 0:30 Wang, Meiyin
(Bahrain - Merida)
29-04 0:30 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
29-04 0:30 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
29-04 0:30 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
29-04 0:19 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-04 0:19 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-04 0:19 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-04 0:19 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-04 0:19 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-04 0:19 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-04 0:19 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-04 0:19 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-04 12:40 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-04 12:40 Avila, Edwin
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-04 12:40 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-04 12:40 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
27-04 12:40 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
27-04 12:40 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-04 12:40 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-04 12:40 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-04 12:40 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-04 12:40 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-04 12:40 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-04 12:40 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
27-04 12:40 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-04 12:40 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
27-04 12:40 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
27-04 12:40 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-04 12:40 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-04 12:40 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
27-04 12:40 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-04 12:40 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-04 12:40 Bouhanni, Rayane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-04 12:40 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-04 12:40 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
27-04 12:40 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
27-04 12:40 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
27-04 12:40 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-04 12:40 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-04 12:40 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-04 12:40 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-04 12:40 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
27-04 12:40 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
27-04 12:40 Dam, Laurens ten
(CCC Team)
27-04 12:40 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-04 12:40 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-04 12:40 Evtushenko, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-04 12:40 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-04 12:40 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
27-04 12:40 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
27-04 12:40 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-04 12:40 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-04 12:40 Gène, Yohann
(Total Direct Energie)
27-04 12:40 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
27-04 12:40 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
27-04 12:40 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
27-04 12:40 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
27-04 12:40 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-04 12:40 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-04 12:40 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-04 12:40 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-04 12:40 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
27-04 12:40 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-04 12:40 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
27-04 12:40 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-04 12:40 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-04 12:40 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
27-04 12:40 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-04 12:40 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-04 12:40 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
27-04 12:40 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
27-04 12:40 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-04 12:40 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-04 12:40 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-04 12:40 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-04 12:40 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-04 12:40 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
27-04 12:40 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
27-04 12:40 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
27-04 12:40 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-04 12:40 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-04 12:40 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-04 12:40 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
27-04 12:40 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
27-04 12:40 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-04 12:40 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
27-04 12:40 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-04 12:40 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-04 12:40 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
27-04 12:40 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-04 12:40 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
27-04 12:40 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-04 12:40 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
27-04 12:40 McLay, Dan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-04 12:40 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-04 12:40 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
27-04 12:40 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-04 12:40 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team Sunweb)
27-04 12:40 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-04 12:40 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-04 12:40 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-04 12:40 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-04 12:40 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
27-04 12:40 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-04 12:40 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-04 12:40 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-04 12:40 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-04 12:40 Power, Robert
(Team Sunweb)
27-04 12:40 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Total Direct Energie)
27-04 12:40 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-04 12:40 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
27-04 12:40 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
27-04 12:40 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
27-04 12:40 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-04 12:40 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
27-04 12:40 Sellier, Simon
(Total Direct Energie)
27-04 12:40 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-04 12:40 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-04 12:40 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-04 12:40 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-04 12:40 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-04 12:40 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-04 12:40 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
27-04 12:40 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-04 12:40 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
27-04 12:40 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-04 12:40 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
27-04 12:40 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-04 12:40 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
27-04 12:40 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-04 12:40 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
27-04 12:40 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
27-04 12:40 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-04 12:40 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
27-04 12:40 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-04 12:40 Wang, Meiyin
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-04 12:40 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
27-04 12:40 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-04 12:40 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
27-04 12:40 Witte, Matthias De
(Roompot - Charles)
27-04 12:40 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-04 12:40 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
27-04 11:08 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-04 11:08 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-04 11:08 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-04 11:08 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-04 11:08 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-04 11:08 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-04 10:03 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-04 10:03 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-04 10:03 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-04 10:03 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-04 10:03 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-04 10:03 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-04 10:03 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-04 21:32 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 21:32 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 21:32 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 21:32 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 21:32 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 21:32 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 21:32 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-04 18:42 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
18-12 19:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)

Eschborn-Frankfurt

Starts on | Riders: 153 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Kristoff, Alexander
2 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
3 Ferrari, Roberto
4 Laengen, Vegard Stake
5 Oliveira, Rui
6 Sutherland, Rory
7 Troia, Oliviero

Team Sunweb

11 Matthews, Michael
12 Bakelants, Jan
13 Hamilton, Chris
14 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
15 Pedersen, Casper
16 Power, Robert
18 Curvers, Roy

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Naesen, Oliver
22 Bidard, François
23 Bouchard, Geoffrey
24 Gastauer, Ben
25 Jauregui, Quentin
26 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
27 Warbasse, Larry

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

31 Baugnies, Jérôme
32 Doubey, Fabien
33 Minnaard, Marco
34 Offredo, Yoann
35 Melsen, Kevin Van
36 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
37 Vallée, Boris

Bahrain - Merida

41 Bauhaus, Phil
42 Bole, Grega
43 Teuns, Dylan
44 Haussler, Heinrich
45 Mohoric, Matej
46 Sieberg, Marcel
48 Agnoli, Valerio

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Ackermann, Pascal
52 Benedetti, Cesare
53 Konrad, Patrick
54 Mühlberger, Gregor
55 Schillinger, Andreas
56 Schwarzmann, Michael
57 Selig, Rüdiger

Team Dimension Data

61 Valgren, Michael
62 Davies, Scott
63 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
64 Gibbons, Ryan
65 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
66 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
67 Vermote, Julien

Trek - Segafredo

71 Degenkolb, John
72 Conci, Nicola
73 Kort, Koen de
74 Frame, Alex
75 Gogl, Michael
76 Kirsch, Alex
77 Reijnen, Kiel

Team Katusha Alpecin

81 Politt, Nils
82 Battaglin, Enrico
83 Gonçalves, José
84 Guerreiro, Ruben
85 Haller, Marco
86 Hollenstein, Reto
87 Smit, Willie

Astana Pro Team

91 Cort, Magnus
92 Ballerini, Davide
93 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
94 Boaro, Manuele
95 Vreese, Laurens De
96 Gidich, Yevgeniy
97 Zakharov, Artyom

EF Education First Pro Cycling

101 Clarke, Simon
102 Bennett, Sean
104 Hofland, Moreno
105 McLay, Dan
106 Owen, Logan
107 Whelan, Jimmy
109 Modolo, Sacha

Lotto Soudal

111 Marczyński, Tomasz
112 Frison, Frederik
113 Hansen, Adam
114 Kluge, Roger
115 Mertz, Rémy
116 Naesen, Lawrence
117 Wouters, Enzo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

121 Greipel, André
122 Delaplace, Anthony
123 Feillu, Brice
124 Hardy, Romain
125 Ledanois, Kevin
126 Maison, Jérémy
127 Vachon, Florian

CCC Team

131 Dam, Laurens ten
132 Cerný, Josef
133 Gradek, Kamil
134 Koch, Jonas
135 Sajnok, Szymon
136 Hoecke, Gijs Van
137 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

141 Hofstetter, Hugo
142 Chetout, Loic
143 Claeys, Dimitri
144 Mathis, Marco
145 Soupe, Geoffrey
146 Touze, Damien
147 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Israel Cycling Academy

151 Cimolai, Davide
153 Goldstein, Roy
154 Jensen, August
155 Neilands, Krists
156 Sbaragli, Kristian
157 Asbroeck, Tom Van
158 Boivin, Guillaume

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

162 Gabburo, Davide
163 Rosa, Massimo
164 Schönberger, Sebastian
165 Empel, Etienne van
166 Velasco, Simone
167 Zardini, Edoardo
169 Fortunato, Lorenzo

Total Direct Energie

171 Tulik, Angelo
172 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
173 Cardis, Romain
174 Quéméneur, Perrig
175 Sellier, Simon
176 Taaramäe, Rein

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

181 Sprengers, Thomas
182 Deltombe, Kevin
183 Planckaert, Emiel
184 Gompel, Matthias Van
185 Poucke, Aaron Van
186 Verwilst, Aaron
187 Willems, Thimo

Roompot - Charles

191 Weening, Pieter
192 Witte, Matthias De
193 Livyns, Arjen
194 Reinders, Elmar
195 Riesebeek, Oscar
196 Timmermans, Justin
197 Ginneken, Sjoerd van

Gazprom - RusVelo

201 Shalunov, Evgeny
202 Kobernyak, Evgeny
203 Kuriyanov, Stepan
204 Nych, Artem
205 Rovny, Ivan
206 Shilov, Sergey
207 Vorobyev, Anton

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

211 Jules, Justin
212 Ista, Kevyn
213 Lietaer, Eliot
214 Molly, Kenny
215 Peyskens, Dimitri
216 Planckaert, Baptiste
217 Paasschens, Mathijs