Added Removed

20-04 20:39 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-04 20:39 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-04 20:39 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-04 20:39 Fonseca, Armindo
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-04 20:39 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-04 20:39 Lunke, Sindre
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-04 20:39 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
20-04 20:38 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-04 20:38 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-04 20:38 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-04 20:38 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-04 20:38 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-04 20:38 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-04 20:38 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
20-04 20:37 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-04 20:37 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-04 20:37 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-04 20:37 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-04 20:37 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-04 20:37 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-04 20:37 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-04 20:37 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-04 20:37 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-04 20:37 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-04 20:37 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-04 20:37 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-04 20:37 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
20-04 20:37 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
20-04 20:36 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-04 20:36 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-04 20:36 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-04 20:36 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-04 20:36 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-04 20:36 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-04 20:36 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-04 20:36 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-04 20:36 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-04 20:36 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
20-04 20:36 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-04 20:36 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-04 20:36 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-04 20:36 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
20-04 20:35 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 20:35 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 20:35 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 20:35 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 20:35 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 20:35 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 20:35 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-04 20:34 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
20-04 20:34 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-04 20:34 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-04 20:34 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-04 20:34 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-04 20:34 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
20-04 20:34 Geschke, Simon
(Team Sunweb)
20-04 20:34 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
20-04 20:34 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
20-04 20:34 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-04 20:34 Rast, Grégory
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-04 20:34 Theuns, Edward
(Team Sunweb)
20-04 20:34 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
20-04 20:33 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
20-04 20:33 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Floors)
20-04 20:33 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
20-04 20:33 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
20-04 20:33 Kišerlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
20-04 20:33 Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
20-04 20:33 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
20-04 20:33 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
20-04 20:33 Plus, Laurens De
(Quick-Step Floors)
20-04 20:33 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
20-04 20:33 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
20-04 20:33 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Floors)
20-04 20:33 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
20-04 20:33 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
20-04 20:33 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
20-04 20:32 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
20-04 20:32 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
20-04 20:32 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
20-04 20:32 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
20-04 20:32 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
20-04 20:32 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
20-04 20:32 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
20-04 20:31 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-04 20:31 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
20-04 20:31 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-04 20:31 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
20-04 20:31 Božič, Borut
(Bahrain - Merida)
20-04 20:31 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-04 20:31 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain - Merida)
20-04 20:31 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
20-04 20:31 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-04 20:31 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-04 20:31 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
20-04 20:31 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-04 20:31 Wang, Meiyin
(Bahrain - Merida)
20-04 20:29 Ariesen, Tim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-04 20:29 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-04 20:29 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-04 20:29 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-04 20:29 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-04 20:29 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-04 20:29 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
20-04 20:27 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-04 20:27 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-04 20:27 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-04 20:27 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-04 20:27 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-04 20:27 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-04 20:27 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-04 20:25 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-04 20:25 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-04 20:25 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-04 20:25 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-04 20:25 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-04 20:25 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-04 20:25 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
20-04 20:24 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-04 20:24 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-04 20:24 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-04 20:24 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-04 20:24 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-04 20:24 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-04 20:24 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
20-04 20:24 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-04 20:12 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-01 22:24 Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)

Eschborn-Frankfurt

Starts on | Riders: 124 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Bagdonas, Gediminas
Barbier, Rudy
Cosnefroy, Benoît
Duval, Julien
Gougeard, Alexis
Naesen, Oliver
Vandenbergh, Stijn

Aqua Blue Sport

Dunne, Conor
Fenn, Andrew
Gate, Aaron
Hansen, Lasse Norman
Koning, Peter
Kreder, Michel
Pedersen, Casper

Bahrain - Merida

Arashiro, Yukiya
Bole, Grega
Božič, Borut
Feng, Chun Kai
García Cortina, Iván
Pibernik, Luka
Wang, Meiyin

Bora - Hansgrohe

Ackermann, Pascal
Bennett, Sam
Buchmann, Emanuel
Mühlberger, Gregor
Pfingsten, Christoph
Schillinger, Andreas

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Bouhanni, Nacer
Claeys, Dimitri
Hofstetter, Hugo
Soupe, Geoffrey
Staeyen, Michael Van
Turgis, Anthony
Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Gazprom - RusVelo

Arslanov, Ildar
Boev, Igor
Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
Kurianov, Stepan
Nych, Artem
Shilov, Sergey
Trusov, Nikolay

Lotto Soudal

Frison, Frederik
Greipel, André
Hofland, Moreno
Lambrecht, Bjorg
Mertz, Rémy
Naesen, Lawrence
Sieberg, Marcel

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

Canola, Marco
Cima, Damiano
Cima, Imerio
Kobayashi, Marino
Lobato, Juan José
Marangoni, Alan
Tizza, Marco

Quick-Step Floors

Declercq, Tim
Gaviria, Fernando
Jakobsen, Fabio
Martinelli, Davide
Plus, Laurens De
Richeze, Maximiliano
Serry, Pieter

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

Ariesen, Tim
Ginneken, Sjoerd van
Goethem, Brian van
Meijers, Jeroen
Riesebeek, Oscar
Schip, Jan-Willem van
Weening, Pieter

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Declercq, Benjamin
Deltombe, Kevin
Gestel, Dries Van
Hecke, Preben Van
Rooy, Kenneth Van
Sprengers, Thomas
Verwilst, Aaron

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

Bonnamour, Franck
Delaplace, Anthony
Feillu, Brice
Fonseca, Armindo
Gérard, Arnaud
Lunke, Sindre
Vachon, Florian

Team Katusha Alpecin

Cras, Steff
Kišerlovski, Robert
Mathis, Marco
Politt, Nils
Smit, Willie
Spilak, Simon
Zabel, Rick

Team Sunweb

Bauhaus, Phil
Fröhlinger, Johannes
Geschke, Simon
Hindley, Jai
Matthews, Michael
Theuns, Edward
Walscheid, Max

Trek - Segafredo

Beppu, Fumiyuki
Bernard, Julien
Conci, Nicola
Frame, Alex
Poppel, Boy van
Rast, Grégory

UAE Team Emirates

Bystrøm, Sven Erik
Consonni, Simone
Ferrari, Roberto
Ganna, Filippo
Kristoff, Alexander
Riabushenko, Alexandr
Troia, Oliviero

Verandas Willems - Crelan

Bie, Sean De
Bondt, Dries De
Duijn, Huub
Livyns, Arjen
Tanner, David
Waeytens, Zico
Witte, Matthias De

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

Jules, Justin
Kirsch, Alex
Mortier, Julien
Peyskens, Dimitri
Spengler, Lukas
Vantomme, Maxime
Warnier, Antoine