Added Removed

31-03 18:36 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
31-03 18:36 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
31-03 12:35 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-03 12:35 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-03 12:35 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-03 12:35 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-03 12:34 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
31-03 12:34 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
31-03 12:34 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
31-03 12:34 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 14:45 Cimolai, Davide
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 14:45 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 14:44 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 14:44 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 14:43 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 14:43 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 14:43 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 11:53 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 11:53 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 11:53 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 11:18 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 11:18 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 11:18 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 11:18 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 11:18 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 11:18 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 11:18 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 11:06 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 11:06 Ventoso, Francisco
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 10:39 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 10:39 Docker, Mitch
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
29-03 23:03 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-03 23:03 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-03 21:08 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-03 21:08 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-03 21:08 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-03 21:08 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
29-03 18:49 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 18:49 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 18:49 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 18:49 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 18:49 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 18:49 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
29-03 17:05 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
29-03 17:05 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
29-03 17:05 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
29-03 15:11 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
29-03 15:11 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
29-03 11:02 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
29-03 11:02 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
29-03 11:02 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
29-03 11:02 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
29-03 11:02 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
29-03 10:56 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
27-03 16:40 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 16:40 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 16:05 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 11:35 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
27-03 11:35 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
27-03 11:35 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
27-03 11:35 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
25-03 23:34 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
25-03 23:34 Bico, Nuno
(Movistar Team)
25-03 23:34 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
25-03 23:34 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-03 23:34 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-03 23:34 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-03 23:34 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-03 23:34 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-03 23:34 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
25-03 23:34 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-03 23:34 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
25-03 23:34 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
25-03 23:34 Per, David
(Bahrain - Merida)
25-03 23:34 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-03 23:34 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
25-03 23:34 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
25-03 23:34 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
22-03 10:36 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
20-03 19:02 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 21:08 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:08 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 21:08 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 21:08 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 21:08 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:08 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:08 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:08 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 21:08 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 21:08 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 21:08 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 21:08 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 21:08 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:08 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 21:08 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 21:08 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:08 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:08 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 21:07 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:07 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:07 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:07 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:07 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:07 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:07 Goolaerts, Michael
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:07 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:07 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:07 Kirsch, Alex
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:07 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:07 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:07 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:07 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:07 Smith, Dion
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:07 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:07 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:07 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:07 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:07 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:06 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:06 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-03 21:06 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:06 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-03 21:06 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:06 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-03 21:06 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:06 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:06 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-03 21:06 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:06 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:06 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-03 21:05 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 21:05 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
19-03 21:05 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 21:05 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
19-03 21:05 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 21:05 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 21:05 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 21:05 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 21:05 Rast, Grégory
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-03 21:05 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
19-03 21:05 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
19-03 21:04 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:04 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 21:04 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 21:04 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 21:04 Emden, Jos van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 21:04 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 21:04 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:04 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 21:04 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:04 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 21:04 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 21:04 Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:04 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:04 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:04 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 21:04 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 21:04 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 21:04 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 21:04 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:03 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
19-03 21:03 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 21:03 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
19-03 21:03 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
19-03 21:03 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
19-03 21:03 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:03 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:03 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 21:03 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 21:03 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
19-03 21:03 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:03 Hayman, Mathew
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 21:03 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 21:03 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:03 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:03 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 21:03 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
19-03 21:03 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:03 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
19-03 21:03 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-03 21:02 Božič, Borut
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 21:02 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 21:02 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 21:02 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 21:02 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 21:02 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 21:02 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 21:02 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 21:02 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 21:02 Per, David
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 21:02 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-03 21:02 Valgren, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 21:02 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 21:01 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 21:01 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 21:01 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:01 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:01 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 21:01 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 21:01 Langeveld, Sebastian
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:01 Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:01 Phinney, Taylor
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:01 Scully, Tom
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:01 Stamsnijder, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 21:01 Theuns, Edward
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 21:01 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:00 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 21:00 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 21:00 Barbier, Rudy
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 21:00 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 21:00 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 21:00 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 21:00 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 21:00 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 21:00 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 21:00 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 21:00 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 21:00 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 21:00 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 21:00 Küng, Stefan
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 21:00 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 21:00 Schär, Michael
(BMC Racing Team)
19-03 21:00 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 21:00 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-03 21:00 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 20:59 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 20:59 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 20:59 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 20:59 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 20:59 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 20:59 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 20:59 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 20:59 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 20:59 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 20:59 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-01 10:02 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-01 17:55 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
24-01 11:51 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 15:46 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Sky)
22-01 17:30 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-01 20:08 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
15-01 14:22 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
14-01 15:41 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
11-01 9:24 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-01 21:59 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-01 18:12 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-01 13:17 Terpstra, Niki
(Quick-Step Floors)
05-01 13:17 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
03-01 19:47 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-12 22:50 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-12 22:54 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
17-12 21:47 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-12 21:47 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-12 21:20 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-11 11:25 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)

Ronde van Vlaanderen

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Floors

1 Gilbert, Philippe
2 Lampaert, Yves
3 Keisse, Iljo
4 Stybar, Zdenek
5 Sénéchal, Florian
6 Declercq, Tim
7 Terpstra, Niki

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Sagan, Peter
12 Burghardt, Marcus
13 Oss, Daniel
14 Bodnar, Maciej
15 Sagan, Juraj
16 Pfingsten, Christoph
17 Schillinger, Andreas

AG2R La Mondiale

21 Naesen, Oliver
22 Vandenbergh, Stijn
23 Bagdonas, Gediminas
24 Barbier, Rudy
25 Denz, Nico
26 Duval, Julien
27 Gallopin, Tony

BMC Racing Team

31 Avermaet, Greg Van
32 Bettiol, Alberto
33 Drucker, Jempy
34 Küng, Stefan
35 Roelandts, Jürgen
36 Schär, Michael
37 Ventoso, Francisco

Lotto Soudal

41 Benoot, Tiesj
42 Frison, Frederik
43 Bak, Lars
44 Debusschere, Jens
45 Buyst, Jasper De
46 Sieberg, Marcel
47 Wallays, Jelle

Team EF Education First - Drapac

51 Vanmarcke, Sep
52 Breschel, Matti
53 Langeveld, Sebastian
54 Modolo, Sacha
55 Phinney, Taylor
56 Scully, Tom
57 Docker, Mitch

Team Sunweb

61 Theuns, Edward
62 Andersen, Søren Kragh
63 Arndt, Nikias
64 Curvers, Roy
65 Hofstede, Lennard
66 Stamsnijder, Tom
67 Teunissen, Mike

Astana Pro Team

71 Vreese, Laurens De
72 Gatto, Oscar
73 Houle, Hugo
74 Korsaeth, Truls
75 Lutsenko, Alexey
76 Cort, Magnus
77 Valgren, Michael

Bahrain - Merida

81 Nibali, Vincenzo
82 Božič, Borut
83 Colbrelli, Sonny
84 García Cortina, Iván
85 Haussler, Heinrich
86 Koren, Kristijan
87 Pibernik, Luka

Groupama - FDJ

91 Démare, Arnaud
92 Cimolai, Davide
93 Duchesne, Antoine
94 Guarnieri, Jacopo
95 Konovalovas, Ignatas
96 Le Gac, Olivier
97 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Mitchelton - Scott

101 Hayman, Mathew
102 Bauer, Jack
103 Durbridge, Luke
104 Edmondson, Alexander
105 Hepburn, Michael
106 Mezgec, Luka
107 Trentin, Matteo

Movistar Team

111 Arcas, Jorge
112 Barbero, Carlos
113 Carretero, Héctor
114 Erviti, Imanol
115 Bico, Nuno
116 Oliveira, Nelson
117 Sütterlin, Jasha

Team Dimension Data

121 Vermote, Julien
122 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
123 Dougall, Nic
124 Zyl, Johann van
125 Gibbons, Ryan
126 Thomson, Jay
127 Venter, Jaco

Team Katusha Alpecin

131 Martin, Tony
132 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
133 Gonçalves, José
134 Haller, Marco
135 Planckaert, Baptiste
136 Politt, Nils
137 Zabel, Rick

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

141 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
142 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
143 Roosen, Timo
144 Tankink, Bram
145 Emden, Jos van
146 Wagner, Robert
147 Wynants, Maarten

Team Sky

151 Kwiatkowski, Michal
152 Golas, Michal
153 Knees, Christian
154 Moscon, Gianni
155 Rowe, Luke
156 Stannard, Ian
157 Baarle, Dylan van

Trek - Segafredo

161 Stuyven, Jasper
162 Degenkolb, John
163 Kort, Koen de
164 Mullen, Ryan
165 Pedersen, Mads
166 Rast, Grégory
167 Reijnen, Kiel

UAE Team Emirates

171 Kristoff, Alexander
172 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
173 Consonni, Simone
174 Ganna, Filippo
175 Marcato, Marco
176 Swift, Ben
177 Troia, Oliviero

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

181 Hecke, Preben Van
182 Allegaert, Piet
183 Capiot, Amaury
184 Gendt, Aimé De
185 Declercq, Benjamin
186 Planckaert, Edward
187 Rickaert, Jonas

Verandas Willems - Crelan

191 Aert, Wout Van
192 Bie, Sean De
193 Steels, Stijn
194 Waeytens, Zico
195 Devolder, Stijn
196 Duijn, Huub
197 Goolaerts, Michael

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

201 Backaert, Frederik
202 Devriendt, Tom
203 Offredo, Yoann
204 Pasqualon, Andrea
205 Smith, Dion
206 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
207 McNally, Mark

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

211 Dehaes, Kenny
212 Jules, Justin
213 Mortier, Julien
214 Kirsch, Alex
215 Peyskens, Dimitri
216 Spengler, Lukas
217 Vantomme, Maxime

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

221 Weening, Pieter
222 Gerts, Floris
223 Ligthart, Pim
224 Vermeltfoort, Coen
225 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
226 Goethem, Brian van
227 Schip, Jan-Willem van

Vital Concept Cycling Club

231 Coquard, Bryan
232 Backer, Bert De
233 Le Bon, Johan
234 Lecroq, Jérémy
235 Morice, Julien
236 Müller, Patrick
237 Genechten, Jonas Van

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

241 Laporte, Christophe
242 Soupe, Geoffrey
243 Turgis, Jimmy
244 Lemoine, Cyril
245 Staeyen, Michael Van
246 Lerberghe, Bert Van
247 Vanbilsen, Kenneth