Added Removed

24-05 11:01 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Mobility)
24-05 11:01 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Arkéa - BnB Hotels)
24-05 11:01 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
24-05 11:01 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Mobility)
24-05 11:01 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-05 11:01 Avoine, Kévin
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
24-05 11:01 Azparren, Xabier
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
24-05 11:01 Babor, Daniel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-05 11:01 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-05 11:01 Baroncini, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-05 11:01 Barta, Tomáš
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-05 11:01 Bastiaens, Ayco
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-05 11:01 Bax, Sjoerd
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-05 11:01 Beadle, Hamish
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-05 11:01 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Lotto Dstny)
24-05 11:01 Blackmore, Joseph
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-05 11:01 Blume Levy, William
(Uno-X Mobility)
24-05 11:01 Boniface, Lucas
(TotalEnergies)
24-05 11:01 Bonnet, Théo
(Philippe Wagner - Bazin)
24-05 11:01 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-05 11:01 Bouts, Jordy
(TDT-Unibet)
24-05 11:01 Boven, Lars
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-05 11:01 Braet, Vito
(Intermarché - Wanty)
24-05 11:01 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-05 11:01 Brinkman, Joost
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
24-05 11:01 Brustenga, Marc
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-05 11:01 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(TotalEnergies)
24-05 11:01 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Dstny)
24-05 11:01 Capiot, Amaury
(Arkéa - BnB Hotels)
24-05 11:01 Christen, Fabio
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
24-05 11:01 Colman, Alex
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
24-05 11:01 Coté, Pier-André
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-05 11:01 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-05 11:01 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal WB)
24-05 11:01 Devriendt, Tom
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
24-05 11:01 Deweirdt, Siebe
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
24-05 11:01 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Philippe Wagner - Bazin)
24-05 11:01 Doubey, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
24-05 11:01 Dupont, Timothy
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-05 11:01 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Lotto Dstny)
24-05 11:01 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-05 11:01 Fernández, Miguel Angel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-05 11:01 Frison, Frederik
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
24-05 11:01 Galván, Francisco
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-05 11:01 Gelders, Gil
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-05 11:01 Gendt, Aimé De
(Cofidis)
24-05 11:01 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-05 11:01 Graeve, Quinten De
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-05 11:01 Groves, Kaden
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-05 11:01 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Lotto Dstny)
24-05 11:01 Guillon, Célestin
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
24-05 11:01 Herregodts, Rune
(Intermarché - Wanty)
24-05 11:01 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-05 11:01 Hodeg, Alvaro
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-05 11:01 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Mobility)
24-05 11:01 Huby, Antoine
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-05 11:01 Huens, Axel
(TDT-Unibet)
24-05 11:01 Inkelaar, Kevin
(TDT-Unibet)
24-05 11:01 Izagirre, Gorka
(Cofidis)
24-05 11:01 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-05 11:01 Jarnet, Maxime
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
24-05 11:01 Jeanniere, Emilien
(TotalEnergies)
24-05 11:01 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Mobility)
24-05 11:01 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-05 11:01 Juillard, Maximilien
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
24-05 11:01 Kess, Alexandre
(Philippe Wagner - Bazin)
24-05 11:01 Koning, Stef
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
24-05 11:01 Kopecký, Matyáš
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-05 11:01 Krijnsen, Jelte
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
24-05 11:01 Kyffin, Zeb
(TDT-Unibet)
24-05 11:01 Lampaert, Yves
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-05 11:01 Le Berre, Mathis
(Arkéa - BnB Hotels)
24-05 11:01 Lecerf, William Junior
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-05 11:01 Ledanois, Kévin
(Arkéa - BnB Hotels)
24-05 11:01 Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-05 11:01 Leroux, Samuel
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
24-05 11:01 Leveau, Jérémy
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
24-05 11:01 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-05 11:01 Livyns, Arjen
(Lotto Dstny)
24-05 11:01 Loockx, Lander
(TDT-Unibet)
24-05 11:01 Louvel, Matîs
(Arkéa - BnB Hotels)
24-05 11:01 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
24-05 11:01 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-05 11:01 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-05 11:01 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal WB)
24-05 11:01 Milesi, Nicolas
(Arkéa - BnB Hotels)
24-05 11:01 Miquel, Pau
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
24-05 11:01 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-05 11:01 Molly, Kenny
(Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
24-05 11:01 Monk, Cyrus
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
24-05 11:01 Noppe, Christophe
(Cofidis)
24-05 11:01 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-05 11:01 Oosterveld, Steijn
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
24-05 11:01 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty)
24-05 11:01 Percrule, Doriand
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-05 11:01 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
24-05 11:01 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-05 11:01 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty)
24-05 11:01 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Philippe Wagner - Bazin)
24-05 11:01 Poorter, Maxime De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-05 11:01 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-05 11:01 Rasenberg, Martijn
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
24-05 11:01 Reinderink, Pepijn
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-05 11:01 Relaes, Jacob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-05 11:01 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Mobility)
24-05 11:01 Rex, Laurenz
(Intermarché - Wanty)
24-05 11:01 Ridolfo, Filippo
(Team Novo Nordisk)
24-05 11:01 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cofidis)
24-05 11:01 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Bingoal WB)
24-05 11:01 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty)
24-05 11:01 Scherpenbergh, Tristan
(Philippe Wagner - Bazin)
24-05 11:01 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-05 11:01 Schuch, Mike
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
24-05 11:01 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-05 11:01 Segaert, Alec
(Lotto Dstny)
24-05 11:01 Sénéchal, Florian
(Arkéa - BnB Hotels)
24-05 11:01 Sheehan, Riley
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-05 11:01 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-05 11:01 Slock, Liam
(Lotto Dstny)
24-05 11:01 Sorarrain, Gorka
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
24-05 11:01 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
24-05 11:01 Steimle, Jannik
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
24-05 11:01 Stokbro, Andreas
(TDT-Unibet)
24-05 11:01 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-05 11:01 Svrček, Martin
(Soudal - Quick-Step)
24-05 11:01 Tesson, Jason
(TotalEnergies)
24-05 11:01 Teunissen, Mike
(Intermarché - Wanty)
24-05 11:01 Tier, Floris De
(Bingoal WB)
24-05 11:01 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Mobility)
24-05 11:01 Townsend, Rory
(Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
24-05 11:01 Tricht, Stan Van
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
24-05 11:01 Vandenbogaerde, Jens
(Philippe Wagner - Bazin)
24-05 11:01 Vandenbulcke, Alex
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-05 11:01 Vandevelde, Yentl
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
24-05 11:01 Vanhoof, Ward
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
24-05 11:01 Vanoverberghe, Mathias
(Philippe Wagner - Bazin)
24-05 11:01 Vercouillie, Victor
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
24-05 11:01 Vermoote, Jelle
(Bingoal WB)
24-05 11:01 Verwilt, Mauro
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
24-05 11:01 Villa, Giacomo
(Bingoal WB)
24-05 11:01 Vliegen, Loïc
(Bingoal WB)
24-05 11:01 Voogt, Niek
(Parkhotel Valkenburg)
24-05 11:01 Vries, Hartthijs de
(TDT-Unibet)
24-05 11:01 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
24-05 11:01 Wilde, Gilles De
(Team Flanders - Baloise)
24-05 11:01 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-05 11:01 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)

Circuit Franco Belge

Starts on | Riders: 147 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

TotalEnergies

Boniface, Lucas
Burgaudeau, Mathieu
Doubey, Fabien
Jeanniere, Emilien
Manzin, Lorrenzo
Soupe, Geoffrey
Tesson, Jason

Team Novo Nordisk

Beadle, Hamish
Brand, Sam
Graeve, Quinten De
Kopecký, Matyáš
Percrule, Doriand
Peron, Andrea
Ridolfo, Filippo

Philippe Wagner - Bazin

Bonnet, Théo
Dhaeye, Enrico
Kess, Alexandre
Ponsaerts, Thibaut
Scherpenbergh, Tristan
Vandenbogaerde, Jens
Vanoverberghe, Mathias

Equipo Kern Pharma

Brustenga, Marc
Elosegui, Iñigo
Fernández, Miguel Angel
Galván, Francisco
Jaime, Alex
Marquez, Martí
Miquel, Pau

Parkhotel Valkenburg

Brinkman, Joost
Koning, Stef
Krijnsen, Jelte
Oosterveld, Steijn
Rasenberg, Martijn
Schuch, Mike
Voogt, Niek

Uno-X Mobility

Abrahamsen, Jonas
Andersen, Idar
Blume Levy, William
Hoelgaard, Markus
Johannessen, Tobias
Resell, Erik
Tiller, Rasmus

Israel - Premier Tech

Asbroeck, Tom Van
Blackmore, Joseph
Coté, Pier-André
Schwarzmann, Michael
Sheehan, Riley
Strong, Corbin
Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team

Azparren, Xabier
Christen, Fabio
Devriendt, Tom
Frison, Frederik
Monk, Cyrus
Steimle, Jannik
Townsend, Rory

Alpecin - Deceuninck

Ballerstedt, Maurice
Bossche, Fabio Van den
Boven, Lars
Groves, Kaden
Leysen, Senne
Sinkeldam, Ramon
Tricht, Stan Van

Bingoal WB

Desal, Cériel
Meens, Johan
Rooy, Kenneth Van
Tier, Floris De
Vermoote, Jelle
Villa, Giacomo
Vliegen, Loïc

Tarteletto - Isorex

Dupont, Timothy
Joseph, Thomas
Marchand, Gianni
Poorter, Maxime De
Relaes, Jacob
Vandenbulcke, Alex
Verwilt, Mauro

Arkéa - BnB Hotels

Albanese, Vincenzo
Capiot, Amaury
Le Berre, Mathis
Ledanois, Kévin
Louvel, Matîs
Milesi, Nicolas
Sénéchal, Florian

Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole

Avoine, Kévin
Guillon, Célestin
Jarnet, Maxime
Juillard, Maximilien
Leroux, Samuel
Leveau, Jérémy
Molly, Kenny

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

Babor, Daniel
Barta, Tomáš
González, David
Leitão, Iúri
Prades, Eduard
Schlegel, Michal
Sorarrain, Gorka

Intermarché - Wanty

Braet, Vito
Herregodts, Rune
Page, Hugo
Planckaert, Baptiste
Rex, Laurenz
Rota, Lorenzo
Teunissen, Mike

Team Flanders - Baloise

Colman, Alex
Deweirdt, Siebe
Vandevelde, Yentl
Vanhoof, Ward
Vercouillie, Victor
Vylder, Lindsay De
Wilde, Gilles De

Lotto Dstny

Berckmoes, Jenno
Buyst, Jasper De
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
Guarnieri, Jacopo
Livyns, Arjen
Segaert, Alec
Slock, Liam

Soudal - Quick-Step

Bastiaens, Ayco
Gelders, Gil
Huby, Antoine
Lampaert, Yves
Lecerf, William Junior
Reinderink, Pepijn
Svrček, Martin

UAE Team Emirates

Baroncini, Filippo
Bax, Sjoerd
Covi, Alessandro
Hirschi, Marc
Hodeg, Alvaro
Molano, Sebastián
Oliveira, Ivo

Cofidis

Allegaert, Piet
Gendt, Aimé De
Izagirre, Gorka
Noppe, Christophe
Perez, Anthony
Robeet, Ludovic
Zingle, Axel

TDT-Unibet

Bouts, Jordy
Huens, Axel
Inkelaar, Kevin
Kyffin, Zeb
Loockx, Lander
Stokbro, Andreas
Vries, Hartthijs de