Added Removed

20-09 11:18 Duvigneau, Beau
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
20-09 11:18 Ottevanger, Bas
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
20-09 11:17 Evans, Alex
(SEG Racing Academy)
20-09 11:17 Krul, Wessel
(SEG Racing Academy)
20-09 11:17 Reutimann, Mathias
(Swiss Racing Academy)
20-09 11:17 Schmid, Mario
(Swiss Racing Academy)
20-09 11:15 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
20-09 11:15 Boussaer, Bryan
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-09 11:15 Dingenen, Jordi Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
20-09 11:15 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-09 11:12 Holmes, Matt
(Madison Genesis)
20-09 11:12 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
20-09 11:10 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
19-09 21:59 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 21:59 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
19-09 13:15 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 13:15 Orceau, Clément
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 13:15 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
19-09 13:15 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
18-09 23:20 Beukeboom, Dion
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
18-09 23:20 Bugter, Luuc
(BEAT Cycling Club)
18-09 23:20 Cant, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
18-09 23:20 Dingenen, Jordi Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
18-09 23:20 Eggenberg, Ruben
(Swiss Racing Academy)
18-09 23:20 Hoeyberghs, Daan
(BEAT Cycling Club)
18-09 23:20 Kooijman, Jaap
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
18-09 23:20 Müller, Reto
(Swiss Racing Academy)
18-09 23:20 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
18-09 23:20 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
18-09 23:20 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
18-09 23:20 Vantomme, Maxime
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
18-09 23:20 Wolsink, Jelle
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
18-09 23:20 Zijl, Melvin van
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
18-09 23:17 Antunes, Tiago
(SEG Racing Academy)
18-09 23:17 Burger, Sven
(SEG Racing Academy)
18-09 23:17 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-09 23:17 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
18-09 23:17 Stavrakakis, Georgios
(SEG Racing Academy)
18-09 23:17 Verboom, Minne
(SEG Racing Academy)
18-09 23:11 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 23:11 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 22:58 Paquot, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-09 22:57 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
18-09 22:57 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-09 22:57 Huys, Laurens
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-09 22:57 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-09 22:57 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-09 22:57 Merlier, Tim
(Corendon - Circus)
18-09 22:57 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-09 22:57 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-09 22:57 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-09 22:57 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-09 22:57 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
18-09 22:57 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-09 22:54 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
18-09 22:54 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:54 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
18-09 22:51 Beullens, Cedric
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-09 22:51 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:51 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-09 22:51 Doull, Owain
(Team INEOS)
18-09 22:51 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-09 22:51 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team INEOS)
18-09 22:51 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-09 22:51 Holmes, Matt
(Madison Genesis)
18-09 22:51 Lawless, Chris
(Team INEOS)
18-09 22:51 Stannard, Ian
(Team INEOS)
18-09 22:51 Swift, Ben
(Team INEOS)
18-09 22:51 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-09 22:51 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
18-09 22:44 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
18-09 22:44 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
18-09 22:44 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
18-09 22:44 Kooistra, Marten
(Team Sunweb)
18-09 22:44 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Dimension Data)
18-09 22:44 Ventoso, Francisco
(CCC Team)
18-09 22:44 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
18-09 22:44 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
18-09 22:38 Bouwmans, Dylan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:37 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
18-09 22:37 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
18-09 22:37 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:37 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
18-09 22:37 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 22:37 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:37 Sabatini, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 22:37 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 22:37 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-09 22:37 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-09 22:37 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-09 9:31 Coenen, Dennis
(Team Cibel)
17-09 9:31 Debruyne, Glenn
(Team Cibel)
17-09 9:31 Deprez, Tuur
(Team Cibel)
17-09 9:31 Dieleman, Michiel
(Team Cibel)
17-09 9:31 Marchand, Gianni
(Team Cibel)
17-09 9:31 Relaes, Jacob
(Team Cibel)
17-09 9:31 Reynaerts, Wim
(Team Cibel)
16-09 10:52 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
16-09 10:52 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
16-09 10:52 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 10:52 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 10:52 Beukeboom, Dion
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Beullens, Cedric
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
16-09 10:52 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-09 10:52 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 10:52 Boudat, Thomas
(Total Direct Energie)
16-09 10:52 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 10:52 Bovenhuis, Jasper
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 10:52 Cant, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 10:52 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 10:52 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
16-09 10:52 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
16-09 10:52 Clé, Brent
(Corendon - Circus)
16-09 10:52 Coolen, Yves
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-09 10:52 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
16-09 10:52 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 10:52 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-09 10:52 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Desale, Nahom
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-09 10:52 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 10:52 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
16-09 10:52 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 10:52 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Duvigneau, Beau
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
16-09 10:52 Ferasse, Thibault
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 10:52 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 10:52 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 10:52 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
16-09 10:52 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
16-09 10:52 Gaze, Samuel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 10:52 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
16-09 10:52 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
16-09 10:52 Goeman, Jonas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 10:52 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 10:52 Gouault, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 10:52 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 10:52 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 10:52 Groves, Kaden
(SEG Racing Academy)
16-09 10:52 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 10:52 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-09 10:52 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
16-09 10:52 Havik, Piotr
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-09 10:52 Havik, Yoeri
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Hoeyberghs, Daan
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-09 10:52 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 10:52 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-09 10:52 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 10:52 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 10:52 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 10:52 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 10:52 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 10:52 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
16-09 10:52 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
16-09 10:52 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 10:52 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 10:52 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-09 10:52 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
16-09 10:52 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
16-09 10:52 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 10:52 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 10:52 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
16-09 10:52 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Dimension Data)
16-09 10:52 Kooijman, Jaap
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Krul, Stef
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 10:52 Krul, Wessel
(SEG Racing Academy)
16-09 10:52 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 10:52 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 10:52 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 10:52 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 10:52 Lewis, Adam
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-09 10:52 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-09 10:52 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
16-09 10:52 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 10:52 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
16-09 10:52 Lütolf, Yves
(Swiss Racing Academy)
16-09 10:52 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
16-09 10:52 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 10:52 Meeus, Jordi
(SEG Racing Academy)
16-09 10:52 Mengoulas, Alex
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-09 10:52 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 10:52 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-09 10:52 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 10:52 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 10:52 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 10:52 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-09 10:52 Paumann, Fabian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
16-09 10:52 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
16-09 10:52 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 10:52 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
16-09 10:52 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-09 10:52 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-09 10:52 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 10:52 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-09 10:52 Rasch, Jesper
(SEG Racing Academy)
16-09 10:52 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
16-09 10:52 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
16-09 10:52 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 10:52 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 10:52 Rüegg, Lukas
(Swiss Racing Academy)
16-09 10:52 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
16-09 10:52 Schmid, Mario
(Swiss Racing Academy)
16-09 10:52 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 10:52 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 10:52 Seye, Guillaume
(BEAT Cycling Club)
16-09 10:52 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 10:52 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
16-09 10:52 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
16-09 10:52 Stavrakakis, Georgios
(SEG Racing Academy)
16-09 10:52 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
16-09 10:52 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-09 10:52 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 10:52 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
16-09 10:52 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
16-09 10:52 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-09 10:52 Stroetinga, Wim
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-09 10:52 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-09 10:52 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-09 10:52 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
16-09 10:52 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-09 10:52 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 10:52 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
16-09 10:52 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
16-09 10:52 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
16-09 10:52 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 10:52 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
16-09 10:52 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
16-09 10:52 Vogel, Alex
(Swiss Racing Academy)
16-09 10:52 Vries, Hartthijs de
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 10:52 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-09 10:52 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
16-09 10:52 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 10:52 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-09 10:52 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-09 10:52 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
16-09 10:52 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
16-09 10:52 Wright, Fred
(CCC Team)

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen

Starts on | Riders: 162 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Jumbo - Visma

1 Groenewegen, Dylan
2 Krul, Stef
3 Leezer, Tom
4 Tier, Floris De
5 Roosen, Timo
6 Teunissen, Mike
7 Hoorn, Taco van der

Trek - Segafredo

11 Beppu, Fumiyuki
12 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
13 Frame, Alex
14 Gogl, Michael
15 Moschetti, Matteo
16 Pedersen, Mads
17 Theuns, Edward

CCC Team

21 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
22 Mareczko, Jakub
23 Pauwels, Serge
24 Koch, Jonas
25 Ventoso, Francisco
26 Wright, Fred

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

32 Gaze, Samuel
33 Honoré, Mikkel
34 Sabatini, Fabio
35 Serry, Pieter
36 Jakobsen, Fabio
37 Steimle, Jannik

Lotto Soudal

41 Buyst, Jasper De
42 Goethem, Brian van
43 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
44 Keukeleire, Jens
45 Naesen, Lawrence
46 Thijssen, Gerben
47 Wouters, Enzo

Team Dimension Data

51 Cavendish, Mark
52 Bak, Lars
53 Eisel, Bernhard
54 Nizzolo, Giacomo
55 Konychev, Alexander
56 Thomson, Jay
57 Vermote, Julien

Team Katusha Alpecin

61 Biermans, Jenthe
62 Debusschere, Jens
63 Haller, Marco
64 Hollenstein, Reto
65 Bouwmans, Dylan
66 Strakhov, Dmitry
67 Gonçalves, José

Team Sunweb

71 Walscheid, Max
72 Fröhlinger, Johannes
73 Kanter, Max
74 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
75 Kooistra, Marten
76 Bol, Cees
77 Vervaeke, Louis

Team INEOS

81 Doull, Owain
82 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
84 Stannard, Ian
85 Swift, Ben

Mitchelton - Scott

86 Yates, Adam

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

92 Ketele, Kenny De
93 Vylder, Lindsay De
94 Noppe, Christophe
95 Planckaert, Edward
96 Warlop, Jordi
97 Weemaes, Sasha

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

101 Gendt, Aimé De
102 Decker, Alfdan De
103 Devriendt, Tom
104 Dupont, Timothy
105 Kreder, Wesley
106 Vallée, Boris
107 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Corendon - Circus

111 Merlier, Tim
112 Clé, Brent
113 Hansen, Lasse Norman
114 Jans, Roy
115 Rickaert, Jonas
116 Stallaert, Joeri
117 Devolder, Stijn

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

121 Dehaes, Kenny
122 Huys, Laurens
123 Nõmmela, Aksel
124 Paasschens, Mathijs
125 Paquot, Tom
126 Planckaert, Baptiste
127 Wirtgen, Tom

Roompot - Charles

131 Bie, Sean De
132 Livyns, Arjen
133 Reinders, Elmar
134 Steels, Stijn
135 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
136 Schip, Jan-Willem van
137 Staeyen, Michael Van

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

141 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
142 Fortin, Filippo
143 Hofstetter, Hugo
144 Morin, Emmanuel
145 Soupe, Geoffrey
146 Lerberghe, Bert Van
147 Waeytens, Zico

Team Arkéa - Samsic

151 Greipel, André
152 Guernalec, Thibault
153 Jarrier, Benoît
154 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
155 Riou, Alan
156 Swift, Connor
157 Bonnamour, Franck

Total Direct Energie

161 Boudat, Thomas
162 Cardis, Romain
163 Gaudin, Damien
165 Petit, Adrien
166 Pichot, Alexandre
167 Orceau, Clément

Tarteletto - Isorex

171 Boucher, David
172 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
173 Goeman, Jonas
174 Joseph, Thomas
175 Sefa, Ylber
176 Vantomme, Maxime
177 Boussaer, Bryan

Team Cibel

181 Coenen, Dennis
182 Debruyne, Glenn
183 Deprez, Tuur
184 Dieleman, Michiel
185 Marchand, Gianni
186 Relaes, Jacob
187 Reynaerts, Wim

BEAT Cycling Club

191 Coolen, Yves
192 Desale, Nahom
193 Havik, Piotr
194 Bugter, Luuc
195 Lewis, Adam
196 Mengoulas, Alex
197 Seye, Guillaume

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

201 Barbier, Pierre
202 Masson, Christophe
203 Gouault, Pierre
204 Idjouadiene, Pierre
205 Leroux, Samuel
206 Vaubourzeix, Thomas
207 Vermeulen, Emiel

SEG Racing Academy

211 Groves, Kaden
212 Verboom, Minne
213 Evans, Alex
214 Meeus, Jordi
215 Rasch, Jesper
216 Burger, Sven
217 Antunes, Tiago

Swiss Racing Academy

221 Eggenberg, Ruben
222 Lütolf, Yves
223 Müller, Reto
224 Paumann, Fabian
225 Rüegg, Lukas
226 Reutimann, Mathias
227 Vogel, Alex

Vlasman Cycling Team

231 Zijl, Melvin van
232 Bovenhuis, Jasper
233 Vries, Hartthijs de
234 Ottevanger, Bas
235 Havik, Yoeri
236 Wolsink, Jelle
237 Stroetinga, Wim