Added Removed

10-08 18:02 Lamperti, Luke
(Trinity Racing)
10-08 17:58 Mannion, Gavin
(Human Powered Health)
10-08 17:58 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-08 17:58 Pooter, Dries De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-08 17:58 Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
10-08 10:43 Lunder, Eirik
(Team Coop)
10-08 10:43 Vabø, Tore Andre Aase
(Team Coop)
09-08 21:16 Barré, Louis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-08 21:16 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-08 21:14 Conci, Nicola
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
09-08 21:14 Poel, David van der
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
08-08 15:36 Orts, Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
08-08 15:36 Räim, Mihkel
(Burgos - BH)
08-08 12:54 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
08-08 12:54 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
08-08 12:50 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-08 12:50 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-08 20:04 De Rossi, Lucas
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
07-08 20:04 Johnston, Liam
(Trinity Racing)
07-08 20:04 Nazaerbieke, Bieken
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
07-08 20:04 Xu, Changquan
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
07-08 20:03 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-08 20:03 Bendixen, Louis
(Team Coop)
07-08 20:03 Culverwell, Sam
(Trinity Racing)
07-08 20:03 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-08 20:03 Lamperti, Luke
(Trinity Racing)
07-08 20:03 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-08 20:03 Mintegi, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
07-08 20:03 Quick, Blake
(Trinity Racing)
07-08 20:03 Ravnøy, Johan
(Team Coop)
07-08 20:03 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-08 20:03 Svestad-Bårdseng, Embret
(Team Coop)
07-08 20:03 Vabø, Tore Andre Aase
(Team Coop)
07-08 20:03 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-08 20:00 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
07-08 20:00 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
07-08 20:00 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
07-08 20:00 Desmarets, Julien
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
07-08 20:00 Fernández, Miguel Angel
(Burgos - BH)
07-08 20:00 Irizar, Julen
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
07-08 20:00 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
07-08 19:58 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-08 19:58 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
07-08 19:58 Bax, Sjoerd
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
07-08 19:58 Colleoni, Kevin
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
07-08 19:58 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
07-08 19:58 Dauphin, Florian
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
07-08 19:58 De La Parte, Víctor
(TotalEnergies)
07-08 19:58 Doubey, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
07-08 19:58 Double, Paul
(Human Powered Health)
07-08 19:58 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
07-08 19:58 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
07-08 19:58 Franco, Alejandro
(Burgos - BH)
07-08 19:58 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
07-08 19:58 Grellier, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
07-08 19:58 Johannessen, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
07-08 19:58 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
07-08 19:58 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
07-08 19:58 Laurance, Axel
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
07-08 19:58 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-08 19:58 Lemoine, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
07-08 19:58 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
07-08 19:58 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
07-08 19:58 Morice, Julien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
07-08 19:58 Mozzato, Luca
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
07-08 19:58 Muller, Gabriel
(Burgos - BH)
07-08 19:58 Osborne, Jason
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
07-08 19:58 Poel, David van der
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
07-08 19:58 Poole, Max
(Team DSM)
07-08 19:58 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
07-08 19:58 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-08 19:58 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
07-08 19:58 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
07-08 19:58 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
07-08 19:58 Vandenabeele, Henri
(Team DSM)
07-08 19:54 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
07-08 19:54 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
07-08 19:54 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel - Premier Tech)
07-08 19:54 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
07-08 19:54 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
07-08 19:54 Chzhan, Igor
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
07-08 19:54 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
07-08 19:54 Gibson, Matt
(Human Powered Health)
07-08 19:54 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-08 19:54 Kessler, Cole
(Israel - Premier Tech)
07-08 19:54 Kolze Changizi, Sebastian
(Cofidis)
07-08 19:54 Mannion, Gavin
(Human Powered Health)
07-08 19:54 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-08 19:54 Mihkels, Madis
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-08 19:54 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
07-08 19:54 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
07-08 19:54 Syritsa, Gleb
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
07-08 19:52 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
07-08 19:52 Conti, Valerio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
07-08 19:52 Gazzoli, Michele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
07-08 19:52 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
07-08 19:52 Nibali, Antonio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
07-08 19:52 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
03-08 23:25 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
(Team Coop)
03-08 23:25 Aasvold, Kristian
(Human Powered Health)
03-08 23:25 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-08 23:25 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-08 23:25 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-08 23:25 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-08 23:25 Bennett, Sean
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
03-08 23:25 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-08 23:25 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
03-08 23:25 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
03-08 23:25 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(TotalEnergies)
03-08 23:25 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-08 23:25 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-08 23:25 Clarke, Simon
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-08 23:25 Conti, Valerio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
03-08 23:25 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
03-08 23:25 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
03-08 23:25 Gazzoli, Michele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
03-08 23:25 Gloag, Thomas
(Trinity Racing)
03-08 23:25 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-08 23:25 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-08 23:25 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-08 23:25 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-08 23:25 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-08 23:25 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
03-08 23:25 Kolze Changizi, Sebastian
(Cofidis)
03-08 23:25 Koretzky, Victor
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-08 23:25 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
03-08 23:25 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
03-08 23:25 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
03-08 23:25 Lyu, Xianjing
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
03-08 23:25 Malucelli, Matteo
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
03-08 23:25 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-08 23:25 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-08 23:25 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-08 23:25 Mozzato, Luca
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
03-08 23:25 Neilands, Krists
(Israel - Premier Tech)
03-08 23:25 Orts, Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
03-08 23:25 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
03-08 23:25 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
03-08 23:25 Porter, Rudy
(Trinity Racing)
03-08 23:25 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-08 23:25 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
03-08 23:25 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
03-08 23:25 Stokbro, Andreas
(Team Coop)
03-08 23:25 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-08 23:25 Verre, Alessandro
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-08 23:25 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
03-08 23:25 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)

Arctic Race of Norway

Starts on | Riders: 111 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Israel - Premier Tech

1 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
2 Berwick, Sebastian
3 Clarke, Simon
4 Houle, Hugo
5 Kessler, Cole
6 Neilands, Krists

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

11 Hermans, Quinten
12 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
13 Pooter, Dries De
14 Mihkels, Madis
15 Petit, Adrien
16 Hoorn, Taco van der

Cofidis

21 Lafay, Victor
22 Carvalho, André
23 Finé, Eddy
24 Perez, Anthony
25 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
26 Zingle, Axel

Human Powered Health

31 Aasvold, Kristian
32 Bassett, Stephen
33 Double, Paul
34 Gibson, Matt
35 Jensen, August

Team DSM

41 Leknessund, Andreas
42 Bol, Cees
43 Combaud, Romain
44 Donovan, Mark
45 Poole, Max

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

51 Johannessen, Tobias
52 Andersen, Idar
53 Dversnes, Fredrik
54 Johannessen, Anders
55 Resell, Erik
56 Urianstad, Martin

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

61 Groenewegen, Dylan
62 Colleoni, Kevin
63 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
64 Konychev, Alexander
65 Schultz, Nick
66 Smith, Dion

TotalEnergies

71 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
72 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
73 De La Parte, Víctor
74 Doubey, Fabien
75 Grellier, Fabien
76 Manzin, Lorrenzo

Astana Qazaqstan Team

81 Riabushenko, Alexandr
82 Brussenskiy, Gleb
83 Chzhan, Igor
84 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
85 Nibali, Antonio
86 Syritsa, Gleb

Team Arkéa - Samsic

91 Vauquelin, Kévin
92 Anacona, Winner
93 Barré, Louis
94 Capiot, Amaury
95 Riou, Alan
96 Verre, Alessandro

Alpecin - Deceuninck

101 Sbaragli, Kristian
102 Ballerstedt, Maurice
103 Bax, Sjoerd
104 Conci, Nicola
105 Osborne, Jason
106 Thwaites, Scott

B-B Hotels - KTM

111 Koretzky, Victor
112 Dauphin, Florian
113 Ferasse, Thibault
114 Laurance, Axel
115 Lemoine, Cyril
116 Morice, Julien

Burgos - BH

121 Räim, Mihkel
122 Fernández, Miguel Angel
123 Franco, Alejandro
124 Fuentes, Angel
125 Madrazo, Angel
126 Muller, Gabriel

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

131 Blouwe, Louis
132 Desmarets, Julien
133 Meens, Johan
134 Paquot, Tom
135 Wirtgen, Luc
136 Wirtgen, Tom

Euskaltel - Euskadi

141 Maté, Luis Angel
142 Angulo, Antonio
143 Aristi, Mikel
144 Ballarín, Iker
145 Irizar, Julen
146 Mintegi, Iker

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

151 Rooy, Kenneth Van
152 Fretin, Milan
153 Marit, Arne
154 Reynders, Jens
155 Vanhoof, Ward
156 Poucke, Aaron Van

Team Coop

161 Svestad-Bårdseng, Embret
162 Aalrust, Håkon Lunder
163 Bendixen, Louis
164 Lunder, Eirik
165 Stokbro, Andreas
166 Ravnøy, Johan

Trinity Racing

171 Gloag, Thomas
172 Culverwell, Sam
173 Johnston, Liam
174 Porter, Rudy
175 Quick, Blake

China Glory Continental Cycling Team

181 Bennett, Sean
182 De Rossi, Lucas
183 Lyu, Xianjing
184 Malucelli, Matteo
185 Nazaerbieke, Bieken
186 Xu, Changquan