Added Removed

04-08 17:26 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-08 17:26 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-08 16:00 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-08 19:33 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-08 19:33 Drege, Andre
(Norwegian National Team)
03-08 19:33 Holstad, Ludvik
(Norwegian National Team)
03-08 19:33 Holter, Ådne
(Norwegian National Team)
03-08 19:33 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-08 19:33 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
03-08 19:30 Aase Vabø, Tore Andre
(Team Coop)
03-08 19:30 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-08 19:30 Gudmestad, Tord
(Team Coop)
03-08 19:05 Aasvold, Kristian
(Team Coop)
03-08 19:05 Alvarez, Rodrigo
(Burgos - BH)
03-08 19:05 Angulo, Antonio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-08 19:05 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-08 19:05 Eriksson, Jacob
(Team Coop)
03-08 19:05 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-08 19:05 Lobato, Juan José
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-08 19:05 Lunder, Eirik
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-08 19:05 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
03-08 18:52 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
03-08 18:52 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
03-08 18:52 Orts, Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
03-08 18:52 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
03-08 18:52 Sanchez, Pelayo
(Burgos - BH)
03-08 18:51 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-08 18:50 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-08 18:50 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-08 18:50 Delettre, Alexandre
(Team Delko)
03-08 18:50 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Nazionale Italiana)
03-08 18:50 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
03-08 18:50 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-08 18:50 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-08 18:50 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-08 18:50 Meisen, Marcel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-08 18:50 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-08 18:50 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-08 18:50 Petruš, Lubomír
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-08 18:50 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-08 18:50 Prades, Eduard
(Team Delko)
03-08 18:50 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Delko)
03-08 18:50 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-08 18:50 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-08 18:50 Trarieux, Julien
(Team Delko)
03-08 18:50 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-08 18:50 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-08 18:50 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-08 18:50 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-08 18:50 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-08 18:47 Coati, Luca
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-08 18:47 Mulubrhan, Henok
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-08 18:46 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-08 18:46 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
03-08 18:46 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-08 18:46 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-08 18:46 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-08 18:46 Berwick, Sebastian
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-08 18:46 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-08 18:46 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-08 18:46 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
03-08 18:46 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
03-08 18:46 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-08 18:46 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
03-08 18:46 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
03-08 18:46 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-08 18:46 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-08 18:46 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
03-08 18:46 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-08 18:46 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-08 18:46 Ferron, Valentin
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-08 18:46 Gautier, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
03-08 18:46 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-08 18:46 Gestel, Dries Van
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-08 18:46 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-08 18:46 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
03-08 18:46 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-08 18:46 Hivert, Jonathan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
03-08 18:46 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-08 18:46 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-08 18:46 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
03-08 18:46 Morice, Julien
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
03-08 18:46 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-08 18:46 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-08 18:46 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-08 18:46 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-08 18:46 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-08 18:46 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-08 18:46 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-08 18:46 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-08 18:46 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-08 18:46 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-08 18:46 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-08 18:46 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-08 18:46 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-08 18:46 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-08 18:46 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-08 18:46 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-08 18:46 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-08 18:46 Terpstra, Niki
(Team TotalEnergies)
03-08 18:46 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-08 18:46 Vacek, Karel
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
03-08 18:46 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-08 18:46 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-08 18:46 Wærenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-08 18:46 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-08 18:46 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-08 18:46 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-08 18:46 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
03-08 18:33 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-08 18:33 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-08 18:33 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-08 18:33 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-08 18:33 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-08 18:33 Perry, Benjamin
(Astana - Premier Tech)

Arctic Race of Norway

Starts on | Riders: 111 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Kristoff, Alexander
2 Bystrøm, Sven Erik

Norwegian National Team

3 Drege, Andre
4 Holstad, Ludvik
5 Holter, Ådne

Team DSM

6 Leknessund, Andreas

Astana - Premier Tech

11 Felline, Fabio
12 Battistella, Samuele
13 Brussenskiy, Gleb
14 Bod, Stefan de
15 Gidich, Yevgeniy
16 Perry, Benjamin

Team Arkéa - Samsic

21 Barguil, Warren
22 Noppe, Christophe
23 Pichon, Laurent
24 Riou, Alan
25 Russo, Clément
26 Welten, Bram

Israel Start-Up Nation

31 Hermans, Ben
32 Barbier, Rudy
33 Berwick, Sebastian
34 Sagiv, Guy
35 Asbroeck, Tom Van
36 Zabel, Rick

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

41 Hoelgaard, Markus
42 Resell, Erik
43 Sleen, Torjus
44 Træen, Torstein
45 Wærenskjold, Søren
46 Wærsted, Syver

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

51 Eiking, Odd Christian
52 Gendt, Aimé De
53 Devriendt, Tom
54 Planckaert, Baptiste
55 Poppel, Boy van
56 Poppel, Danny van

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

61 Coquard, Bryan
62 Backer, Bert De
63 Debusschere, Jens
64 Gautier, Cyril
65 Hivert, Jonathan
66 Morice, Julien

Team TotalEnergies

71 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
72 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
73 Ferron, Valentin
74 Rodríguez, Cristian
75 Terpstra, Niki
76 Gestel, Dries Van

AG2R Citroën Team

81 Naesen, Oliver
82 Dewulf, Stan
83 Duval, Julien
84 Gougeard, Alexis
85 Naesen, Lawrence
86 Venturini, Clément

Bora - Hansgrohe

91 Laas, Martin
92 Baška, Erik
93 Sagan, Juraj
94 Schillinger, Andreas
95 Selig, Rüdiger

Cofidis

101 Lafay, Victor
102 Champion, Thomas
103 Drucker, Jempy
104 Haas, Nathan
105 Carvalho, André
106 Zingle, Axel

Team Qhubeka NextHash

111 Mulubrhan, Henok
112 Claeys, Dimitri
113 Coati, Luca
114 Tanfield, Harry
115 Vacek, Karel

Alpecin - Fenix

121 Vakoč, Petr
122 Janssens, Jimmy
123 Meisen, Marcel
124 Petruš, Lubomír
125 Riesebeek, Oscar
126 Walsleben, Philipp

Nazionale Italiana

131 Fedeli, Alessandro

Team Delko

132 Delettre, Alexandre
133 Grosu, Eduard
134 Prades, Eduard
135 Rajović, Dušan
136 Trarieux, Julien

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Reynders, Jens
142 Beullens, Cedric
143 Colman, Alex
144 Pestel, Sander De
145 Marit, Arne
146 Vanhoof, Ward

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

151 Livyns, Arjen
152 Desal, Cériel
153 Bie, Sean De
154 Mertz, Rémy
155 Peyskens, Dimitri
156 Wirtgen, Luc

Burgos - BH

161 Peñalver, Manuel
162 Alvarez, Rodrigo
163 Ezquerra, Jesús
164 Fuentes, Angel
165 Orts, Felipe
166 Sanchez, Pelayo

Euskaltel - Euskadi

171 Lobato, Juan José
172 Angulo, Antonio
173 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
174 Goikoetxea, Peio
175 Soto, Antonio Jesús

Gazprom - RusVelo

181 Dversnes, Fredrik
185 Lunder, Eirik

Team Coop

182 Aasvold, Kristian
183 Eriksson, Jacob
184 Gudmestad, Tord
186 Aase Vabø, Tore Andre