Added Removed

16-06 19:03 Breukelman, Chiel
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
16-06 19:03 Jong, Jeen de
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
16-06 19:03 Loohuis, Lars
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
16-06 19:02 Elzakker, Wout van
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
16-06 19:00 Donohoe, Alistair
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
16-06 19:00 Freiberg, Michael
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
16-06 19:00 Howard, Leigh
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
16-06 19:00 O'Brien, Kelland
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
16-06 19:00 Porter, Alexander
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
16-06 19:00 Scott, Cameron
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
16-06 19:00 Welsford, Sam
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
16-06 18:55 Buskermolen, Jordy
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
16-06 18:55 Peters, Arne
(Alecto Cycling Team)
15-06 14:25 Bovenhuis, Jasper
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
15-06 14:25 Burg, Joost van der
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
15-06 14:25 Da Silva, Tiago
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
15-06 14:25 Dingenen, Jordi Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-06 14:25 Dool, Kevin van den
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
15-06 14:25 Duvigneau, Beau
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
15-06 14:25 Franz, Toni
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
15-06 14:25 Gerts, Floris
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-06 14:25 Goeman, Jonas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-06 14:25 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-06 14:25 Kockelmann, Raphaël
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
15-06 14:25 Kooijman, Jaap
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
15-06 14:25 Mol, Wesley
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
15-06 14:25 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-06 14:25 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-06 14:25 Stroetinga, Wim
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
15-06 14:25 Thill, Tom
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
15-06 14:25 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
15-06 14:25 Winter, Laurin
(Team Differdange - GeBa)
15-06 14:25 Zijl, Melvin van
(Vlasman Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Bakel, Robbie van
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
15-06 14:22 Berg, Lars van den
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
15-06 14:22 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
15-06 14:22 Buskermolen, Jordy
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
15-06 14:22 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 14:22 Celi, Abe
(Alecto Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Dalen, Jason van
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
15-06 14:22 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-06 14:22 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Doets, Marco
(Alecto Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
15-06 14:22 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Gaffurini, Nicola
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
15-06 14:22 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 14:22 Hooghiemster, René
(Alecto Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Horst, Dennis van der
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
15-06 14:22 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-06 14:22 Janssen, Adriaan
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
15-06 14:22 Jonge, Maarten de
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
15-06 14:22 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
15-06 14:22 Kleiman, Wim
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
15-06 14:22 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Krul, Stef
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
15-06 14:22 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
15-06 14:22 Lange, Thijs de
(Metec - TKH Continental CT)
15-06 14:22 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-06 14:22 Meijer, Gijs
(Alecto Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 14:22 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-06 14:22 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-06 14:22 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-06 14:22 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
15-06 14:22 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 14:22 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
15-06 14:22 Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van
(Alecto Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
15-06 14:22 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
15-06 14:22 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
15-06 14:22 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Alecto Cycling Team)
15-06 14:22 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 14:22 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 14:22 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-06 14:22 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
15-06 14:13 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
15-06 14:13 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-06 14:13 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-06 14:13 Bakelants, Jan
(Team Sunweb)
15-06 14:13 Berrade, Urko
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-06 14:13 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
15-06 14:13 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
15-06 14:13 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
15-06 14:13 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
15-06 14:13 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
15-06 14:13 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
15-06 14:13 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
15-06 14:13 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
15-06 14:13 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
15-06 14:13 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-06 14:13 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
15-06 14:13 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
15-06 14:13 Fernandes, José
(Burgos - BH)
15-06 14:13 Gibson, Matthew
(Burgos - BH)
15-06 14:13 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
15-06 14:13 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-06 14:13 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
15-06 14:13 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
15-06 14:13 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-06 14:13 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
15-06 14:13 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
15-06 14:13 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
15-06 14:13 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
15-06 14:13 Leezer, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-06 14:13 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-06 14:13 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-06 14:13 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
15-06 14:13 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
15-06 14:13 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-06 14:13 Viejo, Dani
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
15-06 14:13 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
15-06 14:13 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
15-06 14:13 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
15-06 14:13 Wynants, Maarten
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-01 16:03 Martin, Tony
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-12 11:29 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

ZLM Tour

Starts on | Riders: 118 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Alecto Cycling Team

Celi, Abe
Doets, Marco
Hooghiemster, René
Meijer, Gijs
Peters, Arne
Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van
Vermeltfoort, Coen

Burgos - BH

Bol, Jetse
Cabedo, Oscar
Cubero, Jorge
Ezquerra, Jesús
Fernandes, José
Gibson, Matthew
Langellotti, Victor

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

Dehaes, Kenny
Ista, Kevyn
Lietaer, Eliot
Nõmmela, Aksel
Peyskens, Dimitri
Planckaert, Baptiste
Six, Franklin

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

Aristi, Mikel
Bagües, Aritz
Berrade, Urko
Irizar, Julen
Rodríguez, Sergio
Sáez, Héctor
Viejo, Dani

Lotto Soudal

Buyst, Jasper De
Ewan, Caleb
Goethem, Brian van
Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
Kluge, Roger
Wallays, Jelle

Metec - TKH Continental CT

Bakel, Robbie van
Berg, Lars van den
Dalen, Jason van
Horst, Dennis van der
Kleijn, Arvid de
Krul, Stef
Lange, Thijs de

Monkey Town - A Block CT

Breukelman, Chiel
Gaffurini, Nicola
Janssen, Adriaan
Jong, Jeen de
Jonge, Maarten de
Kleiman, Wim
Loohuis, Lars

Pro Racing Sunshine Coast

Donohoe, Alistair
Freiberg, Michael
Howard, Leigh
O'Brien, Kelland
Porter, Alexander
Scott, Cameron
Welsford, Sam

Roompot - Charles

Boom, Lars
Duijn, Huub
Lammertink, Maurits
Poppel, Boy van
Reinders, Elmar
Steels, Stijn
Timmermans, Justin

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Capiot, Amaury
Hecke, Preben Van
Menten, Milan
Poucke, Aaron Van
Verwilst, Aaron
Vylder, Lindsay De
Willems, Thimo

Tarteletto - Isorex

Dingenen, Jordi Van
Gerts, Floris
Goeman, Jonas
Joseph, Thomas
Stockman, Abram
Stockman, Michiel
Tzortzakis, Polychronis

Team Differdange - GeBa

Da Silva, Tiago
Elzakker, Wout van
Franz, Toni
Kockelmann, Raphaël
Mol, Wesley
Thill, Tom
Winter, Laurin

Team Jumbo - Visma

Emden, Jos van
Groenewegen, Dylan
Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
Leezer, Tom
Martin, Tony
Teunissen, Mike
Wynants, Maarten

Team Katusha Alpecin

Biermans, Jenthe
Debusschere, Jens
Dowsett, Alex
Haller, Marco
Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
Tanfield, Harry
Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Team Sunweb

Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
Bakelants, Jan
Bol, Cees
Curvers, Roy
Hindley, Jai
Stork, Florian
Walscheid, Max

Vlasman Cycling Team

Bovenhuis, Jasper
Burg, Joost van der
Dool, Kevin van den
Duvigneau, Beau
Kooijman, Jaap
Stroetinga, Wim
Zijl, Melvin van

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Backaert, Frederik
Devriendt, Tom
Dupont, Timothy
Kreder, Wesley
Minnaard, Marco
Vallée, Boris
Winter, Ludwig De