Added Removed

07-04 12:24 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
07-04 10:29 Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-04 10:29 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-04 10:29 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-04 10:29 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-04 10:29 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-04 10:29 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
07-04 10:29 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-04 19:14 Rhim, Brendan
(EvoPro Racing)
06-04 19:14 Walsh, Ben
(EvoPro Racing)
06-04 19:11 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-04 19:11 Bassett, Stephen
(Rally Cycling)
06-04 19:11 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-04 19:03 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
06-04 19:00 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
06-04 19:00 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
06-04 18:59 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-04 18:59 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
06-04 16:03 Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-04 16:03 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-04 16:03 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-04 16:03 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
06-04 11:12 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-04 11:12 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-04 10:07 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-04 10:07 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-04 1:14 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-04 1:14 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-04 1:11 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
06-04 1:11 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
05-04 18:31 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 18:31 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 15:01 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
05-04 15:01 Uden, Casper van
(Team DSM)
05-04 12:49 Bertazzo, Liam
(Vini Zabù)
05-04 12:49 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
05-04 12:49 Elzakker, Wout van
(Vini Zabù)
05-04 12:49 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù)
05-04 12:49 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
05-04 12:49 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
05-04 12:49 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
05-04 12:48 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
05-04 12:48 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
05-04 12:48 Coolen, Yves
(BEAT Cycling)
05-04 12:48 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 12:48 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-04 12:48 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-04 12:48 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 12:48 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Rally Cycling)
05-04 12:48 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 12:48 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 12:48 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
05-04 12:48 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 12:48 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
05-04 12:48 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
05-04 12:48 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 12:48 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 12:48 Museeuw, Stefano
(BEAT Cycling)
05-04 12:48 Nisu, Oskar
(EvoPro Racing)
05-04 12:48 O'Loughlin, Michael
(EvoPro Racing)
05-04 12:48 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 12:48 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 12:48 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-04 12:48 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
05-04 12:48 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-04 12:48 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 12:48 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 12:48 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 12:48 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-04 12:48 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-04 12:38 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
05-04 12:38 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-04 12:38 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-04 12:38 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 12:38 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
05-04 12:38 Cavendish, Mark
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-04 12:38 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 12:38 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-04 12:38 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 12:38 Märkl, Niklas
(Team DSM)
05-04 12:38 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
05-04 12:38 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
05-04 12:38 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-04 12:38 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
05-04 12:38 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 12:38 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 12:38 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 9:09 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-04 9:09 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team DSM)
02-04 9:09 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 9:09 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-04 9:09 Archbold, Shane
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-04 9:09 Arndt, Nikias
(Team DSM)
02-04 9:09 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-04 9:09 Barbier, Pierre
(Team Delko)
02-04 9:09 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-04 9:09 Bassett, Stephen
(Rally Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-04 9:09 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-04 9:09 Bertazzo, Liam
(Vini Zabù)
02-04 9:09 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
02-04 9:09 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-04 9:09 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 9:09 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-04 9:09 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
02-04 9:09 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
02-04 9:09 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-04 9:09 Brown, Jonny
(EvoPro Racing)
02-04 9:09 Budding, Martijn
(BEAT Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Bugter, Luuc
(BEAT Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 9:09 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 9:09 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-04 9:09 Carisey, Clément
(Team Delko)
02-04 9:09 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
02-04 9:09 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 9:09 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-04 9:09 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-04 9:09 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
02-04 9:09 Coolen, Yves
(BEAT Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-04 9:09 Coté, Pier-André
(Rally Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
02-04 9:09 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-04 9:09 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 9:09 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-04 9:09 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-04 9:09 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-04 9:09 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 9:09 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-04 9:09 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-04 9:09 Elzakker, Wout van
(Vini Zabù)
02-04 9:09 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù)
02-04 9:09 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 9:09 Eyskens, Jeroen
(EvoPro Racing)
02-04 9:09 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-04 9:09 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 9:09 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
02-04 9:09 Genechten, Jonas Van
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-04 9:09 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-04 9:09 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
02-04 9:09 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 9:09 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-04 9:09 Gonçalves, José
(Team Delko)
02-04 9:09 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-04 9:09 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
02-04 9:09 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 9:09 Grosu, Eduard
(Team Delko)
02-04 9:09 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-04 9:09 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-04 9:09 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-04 9:09 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-04 9:09 Havik, Piotr
(BEAT Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-04 9:09 Jensen, August
(Team Delko)
02-04 9:09 Johansen, Julius
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-04 9:09 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-04 9:09 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-04 9:09 Ketele, Kenny De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-04 9:09 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-04 9:09 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-04 9:09 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-04 9:09 Kooistra, Marten
(BEAT Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-04 9:09 Kreder, Wesley
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-04 9:09 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-04 9:09 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 9:09 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-04 9:09 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
02-04 9:09 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-04 9:09 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-04 9:09 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-04 9:09 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-04 9:09 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-04 9:09 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-04 9:09 Maitre, Florian
(Total Direct Energie)
02-04 9:09 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
02-04 9:09 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
02-04 9:09 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-04 9:09 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-04 9:09 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
02-04 9:09 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-04 9:09 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-04 9:09 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-04 9:09 Minali, Riccardo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-04 9:09 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 9:09 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 9:09 Morice, Julien
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-04 9:09 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-04 9:09 Mozzato, Luca
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
02-04 9:09 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-04 9:09 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-04 9:09 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-04 9:09 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-04 9:09 Nolan, Seán
(EvoPro Racing)
02-04 9:09 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-04 9:09 O'Loughlin, Michael
(EvoPro Racing)
02-04 9:09 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 9:09 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 9:09 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-04 9:09 Perry, Ben
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-04 9:09 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
02-04 9:09 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-04 9:09 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-04 9:09 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-04 9:09 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Delko)
02-04 9:09 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-04 9:09 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-04 9:09 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 9:09 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-04 9:09 Rhim, Brendan
(EvoPro Racing)
02-04 9:09 Richardson, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-04 9:09 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-04 9:09 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-04 9:09 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 9:09 Rodenberg, Frederik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-04 9:09 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-04 9:09 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-04 9:09 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
02-04 9:09 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
02-04 9:09 Salmon, Martin
(Team DSM)
02-04 9:09 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 9:09 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-04 9:09 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-04 9:09 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-04 9:09 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-04 9:09 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-04 9:09 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-04 9:09 Sheffield, Magnus
(Rally Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-04 9:09 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team Delko)
02-04 9:09 Staeyen, Michael Van
(EvoPro Racing)
02-04 9:09 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-04 9:09 Stojnić, Veljko
(Vini Zabù)
02-04 9:09 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-04 9:09 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 9:09 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-04 9:09 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-04 9:09 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-04 9:09 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
02-04 9:09 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
02-04 9:09 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-04 9:09 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-04 9:09 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
02-04 9:09 Vos, Adam de
(Rally Cycling)
02-04 9:09 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
02-04 9:09 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
02-04 9:09 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-04 9:09 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-04 9:09 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-04 9:09 Wærenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
02-04 9:09 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
02-04 9:09 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-04 9:09 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana - Premier Tech)
02-04 9:09 Zucco Schizzi, Vitor
(EvoPro Racing)
02-04 9:09 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)
16-02 21:42 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-01 10:42 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-01 17:04 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)

Scheldeprijs

Starts on | Riders: 151 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Degenkolb, John
2 Kluge, Roger
3 Frison, Frederik
4 Thijssen, Gerben
5 Vermeersch, Florian
6 Sande, Tosh Van der
7 Moer, Brent Van

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Sarreau, Marc
12 Dewulf, Stan
13 Duval, Julien
14 Touzé, Damien
15 Jullien, Anthony
16 Naesen, Lawrence
17 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Astana - Premier Tech

21 Brussenskiy, Gleb
23 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
24 Gidich, Yevgeniy
25 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
26 Perry, Ben
27 Zakharov, Artyom

Bora - Hansgrohe

31 Ackermann, Pascal
32 Laas, Martin
33 Politt, Nils
34 Schillinger, Andreas
35 Schwarzmann, Michael
36 Selig, Rüdiger
37 Burghardt, Marcus

Cofidis

41 Viviani, Elia
42 Allegaert, Piet
43 Consonni, Simone
44 Bohli, Tom
45 Sajnok, Szymon
46 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
47 Wallays, Jelle

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

51 Bennett, Sam
52 Archbold, Shane
53 Keisse, Iljo
54 Mørkøv, Michael
55 Sénéchal, Florian
56 Lerberghe, Bert Van
57 Cavendish, Mark

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

71 Poppel, Danny van
72 Kreder, Wesley
73 Minali, Riccardo
74 Hoorn, Taco van der
75 Poppel, Boy van
76 Koch, Jonas
77 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Israel Start-Up Nation

81 Barbier, Rudy
82 Biermans, Jenthe
83 Boivin, Guillaume
84 Cimolai, Davide
85 Hofstetter, Hugo
86 Vahtra, Norman
87 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Team DSM

91 Bol, Cees
92 Arndt, Nikias
93 Dainese, Alberto
94 Uden, Casper van
96 Märkl, Niklas
97 Salmon, Martin

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

101 Nizzolo, Giacomo
102 Campenaerts, Victor
103 Claeys, Dimitri
104 Hansen, Lasse Norman
105 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
106 Pelucchi, Matteo
107 Walscheid, Max

UAE Team Emirates

121 Kristoff, Alexander
122 Richeze, Maximiliano
123 Gibbons, Ryan
124 Laengen, Vegard Stake
125 Oliveira, Ivo
126 Oliveira, Rui
127 Bystrøm, Sven Erik

Alpecin - Fenix

131 Merlier, Tim
132 Taminiaux, Lionel
133 Leysen, Senne
134 Philipsen, Jasper
135 Richardson, Alexander
136 Rickaert, Jonas
137 Bondt, Dries De

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

141 Coquard, Bryan
142 Backer, Bert De
143 Lecroq, Jérémy
144 Lemoine, Cyril
145 Morice, Julien
146 Mozzato, Luca
147 Genechten, Jonas Van

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

151 Dupont, Timothy
152 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
153 Castrique, Jonas
154 Bie, Sean De
155 Rex, Laurenz
156 Menten, Milan
157 Vallée, Boris

Team Delko

161 Grosu, Eduard
162 Carisey, Clément
163 Jensen, August
164 Gonçalves, José
165 Barbier, Pierre
166 Rajović, Dušan
167 Siskevicius, Evaldas

Rally Cycling

171 Kleijn, Arvid de
172 Carpenter, Robin
173 Coté, Pier-André
174 Dal-Cin, Matteo
175 Vos, Adam de
176 Sheffield, Magnus
177 Zukowsky, Nickolas

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

181 Verwilst, Aaron
182 Ketele, Kenny De
183 Marit, Arne
184 Willems, Thimo
185 Ghys, Robbe
186 Vanhoof, Ward
187 Weemaes, Sasha

Team Arkéa - Samsic

192 Grondin, Donavan
193 Louvel, Matis
194 Russo, Clément
195 McLay, Daniel
196 Noppe, Christophe
197 Welten, Bram

Total Direct Energie

201 Bonifazio, Niccolò
202 Gaudin, Damien
203 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
204 Maitre, Florian
205 Manzin, Lorrenzo
206 Petit, Adrien
207 Gestel, Dries Van

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

211 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
212 Johansen, Julius
213 Larsen, Niklas
214 Rodenberg, Frederik
215 Saugstad, Lars
216 Urianstad, Martin
217 Wærenskjold, Søren

BEAT Cycling

231 Schip, Jan-Willem van
232 Budding, Martijn
233 Bugter, Luuc
234 Museeuw, Stefano
235 Havik, Piotr
236 Havik, Yoeri
237 Kooistra, Marten

EvoPro Racing

241 Staeyen, Michael Van
242 Brown, Jonny
243 Eyskens, Jeroen
244 Nolan, Seán
245 Nisu, Oskar
246 Walsh, Ben
247 Zucco Schizzi, Vitor