Added Removed

10-04 10:07 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
09-04 18:14 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
09-04 18:14 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-04 18:14 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-04 18:14 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
09-04 18:10 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
09-04 13:20 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
09-04 13:20 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
09-04 13:20 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
09-04 13:20 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
09-04 13:20 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
09-04 12:48 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
09-04 12:48 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
09-04 12:48 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
09-04 12:48 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
09-04 12:46 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-04 10:31 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
09-04 10:31 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
08-04 22:17 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
08-04 19:13 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
08-04 19:07 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-04 15:15 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-04 13:03 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
08-04 13:03 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
08-04 13:03 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
08-04 13:03 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-04 13:03 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-04 13:03 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-04 13:03 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
08-04 13:03 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-04 13:03 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-04 13:03 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
08-04 13:03 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-04 13:03 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-04 13:03 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-04 13:03 Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-04 13:03 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-04 13:03 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
08-04 13:03 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
08-04 13:03 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-04 13:03 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-04 13:03 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
08-04 13:03 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
08-04 13:03 Scully, Tom
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-04 13:03 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-04 13:03 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
08-04 13:03 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-04 13:03 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-04 13:03 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
08-04 13:03 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-04 13:03 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-04 13:03 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-04 22:22 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
06-04 22:22 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
06-04 22:22 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-04 22:22 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
06-04 22:22 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-04 22:22 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-04 12:48 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 12:48 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-04 12:48 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-04 12:48 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
05-04 12:48 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-04 12:48 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
05-04 12:48 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-04 12:48 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-04 12:48 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
05-04 12:48 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
05-04 12:48 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
05-04 12:48 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-04 12:48 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
05-04 12:48 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-04 12:48 Mørch, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
05-04 12:48 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-04 12:48 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
05-04 12:48 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
05-04 12:48 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
05-04 12:48 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
05-04 12:48 Stokbro, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
05-04 12:48 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
05-04 12:48 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
05-04 12:48 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
05-04 12:48 Vinther, Troels
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
05-04 12:48 Witte, Matthias De
(Roompot - Charles)
27-03 18:07 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
27-03 18:07 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 18:07 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-03 18:07 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
27-03 18:07 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 18:07 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
27-03 18:07 Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 18:07 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 18:07 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
27-03 18:07 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
27-03 18:07 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-03 18:07 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
27-03 18:07 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 18:07 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
27-03 18:07 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-03 18:07 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 18:07 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-03 18:07 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
27-03 18:07 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 18:07 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 18:07 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-03 18:07 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
27-03 18:07 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-03 18:07 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-03 18:07 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
27-03 18:07 Stokbro, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
27-03 18:07 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
27-03 18:07 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Vinther, Troels
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
27-03 18:07 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 18:07 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-03 18:07 Witte, Matthias De
(Roompot - Charles)
27-03 18:05 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-03 18:05 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
27-03 18:05 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Direct Energie)
27-03 18:05 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 18:05 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Direct Energie)
27-03 18:05 Cardis, Romain
(Direct Energie)
27-03 18:05 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-03 18:05 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
27-03 18:05 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 18:05 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
27-03 18:05 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 18:05 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-03 18:05 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
27-03 18:05 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 18:05 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
27-03 18:05 Minali, Riccardo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-03 18:05 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
27-03 18:05 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
27-03 18:05 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-03 18:05 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-03 18:05 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
27-03 18:05 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
27-03 18:05 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 18:05 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
27-03 18:05 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 18:05 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Corendon - Circus)
27-03 18:05 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 18:05 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
27-03 18:03 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 18:03 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 18:03 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
27-03 18:03 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 18:03 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 18:03 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 18:03 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 18:03 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 18:03 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 18:03 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
27-03 18:03 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 18:03 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 18:03 Ganna, Filippo
(Team Sky)
27-03 18:03 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 18:03 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 18:03 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
27-03 18:03 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 18:03 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 18:03 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 18:03 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
27-03 18:03 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 18:03 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
27-03 18:03 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 18:03 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 18:03 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 18:03 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 18:03 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 18:03 Pedersen, Casper
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 18:03 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 18:03 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 18:03 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
27-03 18:03 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 18:03 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 18:03 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 18:03 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 18:03 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 18:03 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 18:03 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 18:01 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 18:01 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 18:01 Blythe, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 18:01 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 18:01 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 18:01 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 18:01 Drucker, Jempy
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 18:01 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 18:01 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 18:01 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 18:01 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 18:01 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 18:01 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 18:01 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 18:01 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 18:01 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 18:01 McLay, Dan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 18:01 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 18:01 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 18:01 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 18:01 Phinney, Taylor
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 18:01 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 18:01 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 18:01 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 18:01 Scully, Tom
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 18:01 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 18:01 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 18:01 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
31-01 12:41 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
17-12 12:24 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)
17-12 11:28 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)

Scheldeprijs

Starts on | Riders: 143 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Jakobsen, Fabio
2 Declercq, Tim
3 Keisse, Iljo
4 Hodeg, Alvaro
5 Martinelli, Davide
6 Mørkøv, Michael
7 Sénéchal, Florian

Lotto Soudal

11 Blythe, Adam
12 Dewulf, Stan
13 Frison, Frederik
14 Maes, Nikolas
15 Naesen, Lawrence
16 Goethem, Brian van
17 Wouters, Enzo

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Ackermann, Pascal
22 Bodnar, Maciej
23 Burghardt, Marcus
24 Sagan, Juraj
25 Schillinger, Andreas
26 Schwarzmann, Michael
27 Selig, Rüdiger

EF Education First Pro Cycling

31 Vanmarcke, Sep
32 Breschel, Matti
33 Modolo, Sacha
34 McLay, Dan
35 Owen, Logan
36 Phinney, Taylor
37 Berg, Julius van den

Team Dimension Data

42 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
43 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
44 Thomson, Jay
45 Tiller, Rasmus
46 Renshaw, Mark
47 Vermote, Julien

Team Katusha Alpecin

51 Kittel, Marcel
52 Biermans, Jenthe
53 Debusschere, Jens
54 Haller, Marco
55 Hollenstein, Reto
56 Politt, Nils
57 Zabel, Rick

Team Sky

61 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
62 Moscon, Gianni
63 Doull, Owain
64 Ganna, Filippo
65 Knees, Christian
66 Lawless, Chris
67 Stannard, Ian

Team Sunweb

71 Walscheid, Max
72 Arndt, Nikias
73 Bol, Cees
74 Curvers, Roy
75 Kämna, Lennard
76 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
77 Pedersen, Casper

Trek - Segafredo

81 Theuns, Edward
82 Reijnen, Kiel
83 Frame, Alex
84 Moschetti, Matteo
85 Mullen, Ryan
86 Pedersen, Mads
87 Kort, Koen de

UAE Team Emirates

91 Philipsen, Jasper
92 Consonni, Simone
93 Ferrari, Roberto
94 Bohli, Tom
95 Oliveira, Ivo
96 Oliveira, Rui

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

101 Hofstetter, Hugo
102 Fortin, Filippo
103 Lemoine, Cyril
104 Mathis, Marco
105 Lerberghe, Bert Van
106 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
107 Waeytens, Zico

Corendon - Circus

111 Jans, Roy
112 Bondt, Dries De
113 Hansen, Lasse Norman
114 Stallaert, Joeri
115 Trijp, Maarten van
116 Vermeersch, Gianni
117 Rickaert, Jonas

Direct Energie

121 Bonifazio, Niccolò
122 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
123 Cardis, Romain
124 Ligthart, Pim
125 Petit, Adrien
126 Pichot, Alexandre
127 Sellier, Simon

Israel Cycling Academy

131 Asbroeck, Tom Van
132 Dempster, Zakkari
134 Minali, Riccardo
135 Perry, Ben
136 Schreurs, Hamish
137 Winden, Dennis van

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

141 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
142 Brøchner, Nicolai
143 Magnusson, Kim
144 Mørch, Tobias
145 Norsgaard, Mathias
146 Vinjebo, Emil
147 Veyhe, Torkil

Roompot - Charles

151 Staeyen, Michael Van
152 Leysen, Senne
153 Asselman, Jesper
154 Timmermans, Justin
155 Steels, Stijn
156 Poppel, Boy van

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

161 Capiot, Amaury
162 Ghys, Robbe
163 Menten, Milan
164 Noppe, Christophe
165 Rooy, Kenneth Van
166 Weemaes, Sasha
167 Willems, Thimo

Team Arkéa - Samsic

171 Greipel, André
172 Feillu, Brice
173 Guernalec, Thibault
174 Riou, Alan
175 Russo, Clément
176 Bonnamour, Franck
177 Vachon, Florian

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

181 Manzin, Lorrenzo
182 Boeckmans, Kris
183 Ermenault, Corentin
184 Lecroq, Jérémy
185 Morice, Julien
186 Garel, Adrien
187 Genechten, Jonas Van

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

191 Dehaes, Kenny
192 Liepiņš, Emīls
193 Molly, Kenny
194 Planckaert, Baptiste
195 Wirtgen, Tom
196 Six, Franklin
197 Taminiaux, Lionel

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

201 Dupont, Timothy
202 Decker, Alfdan De
203 Backaert, Frederik
204 Kreder, Wesley
205 Pasqualon, Andrea
206 Devriendt, Tom
207 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter