Added Removed

03-04 19:14 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
03-04 19:14 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
03-04 19:13 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
03-04 19:12 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
03-04 19:12 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
03-04 18:10 Cimolai, Davide
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-04 18:10 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-04 18:10 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-04 17:12 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
03-04 17:12 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
03-04 17:05 Brammeier, Matt
(Without team)
03-04 10:33 Banaszek, Alan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
03-04 10:33 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
03-04 10:33 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
03-04 10:33 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
03-04 10:33 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
03-04 10:33 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
03-04 10:33 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
03-04 10:33 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
03-04 10:33 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
03-04 10:33 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
03-04 10:33 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
03-04 10:33 Stosz, Patryk
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
03-04 10:33 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
03-04 10:33 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
03-04 10:33 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
03-04 10:33 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 20:11 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-04 15:08 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
02-04 15:08 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
02-04 11:08 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
02-04 11:08 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 11:08 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
02-04 11:08 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 11:08 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
02-04 11:08 Emden, Jos van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
02-04 11:08 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 11:08 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
02-04 11:08 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Quick-Step Floors)
02-04 11:08 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
02-04 11:08 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
02-04 11:08 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Floors)
02-04 11:08 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
02-04 11:08 Sabatini, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
02-04 11:08 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
02-04 11:08 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
02-04 11:08 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 0:11 Ariesen, Tim
(Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
30-03 0:11 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 0:11 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 0:11 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 0:11 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 0:11 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 0:11 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 0:11 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 0:11 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 0:11 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 0:11 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 0:11 Garel, Adrien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 0:11 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 0:11 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 0:11 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 0:11 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 0:11 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 0:11 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 0:11 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 0:11 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 0:11 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 0:11 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 0:11 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 0:11 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 0:11 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 0:11 Lunke, Sindre
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 0:11 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 0:11 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 0:11 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 0:11 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 0:11 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 0:11 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 0:11 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 0:11 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 0:11 Spengler, Lukas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 0:11 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 0:11 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 0:11 Viviani, Elia
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 0:11 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 0:11 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 0:11 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 0:11 Yechezkel, Aviv
(Without team)
30-03 0:11 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 16:05 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 10:18 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Floors)
22-03 10:36 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
20-03 19:02 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 21:20 Alzate, Carlos
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 21:20 Cataford, Alex
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 21:20 Eaton, Daniel
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 21:20 Hegyvary, Adrian
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 21:20 Marcotte, Eric
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 21:20 McCabe, Travis
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 21:20 Putt, Tanner
(UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
19-03 21:19 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:19 Banaszek, Alan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 21:19 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 21:19 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:19 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:19 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:19 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:19 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 21:19 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 21:19 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:19 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:19 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:19 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 21:19 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:19 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 21:19 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:19 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:19 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
19-03 21:19 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:19 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-03 21:19 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-03 21:18 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:18 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 21:18 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:18 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 21:18 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:18 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 21:18 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 21:18 Kruopis, Aidis
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:18 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 21:18 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:18 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 21:18 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-03 21:18 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:18 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-03 21:17 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:17 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:17 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:17 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:17 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:17 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:17 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:17 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:17 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:17 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:17 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:17 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:17 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-03 21:17 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-03 21:16 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 21:16 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 21:16 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 21:16 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 21:16 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 21:16 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 21:16 Schreurs, Hamish
(Israel Cycling Academy)
19-03 21:15 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-03 21:15 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 21:15 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-03 21:15 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-03 21:15 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 21:15 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-03 21:15 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 21:15 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-03 21:15 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-03 21:15 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 21:15 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 21:15 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-03 21:15 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-03 21:14 Archbold, Shane
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 21:14 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:14 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 21:14 Blythe, Adam
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 21:14 Brammeier, Matt
(Without team)
19-03 21:14 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:14 Docker, Mitch
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:14 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 21:14 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 21:14 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 21:14 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 21:14 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 21:14 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-03 21:14 Magnusson, Kim
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:14 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:14 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 21:14 Phinney, Taylor
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:14 Scully, Tom
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-03 21:14 Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 21:14 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
19-03 21:13 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 21:13 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 21:13 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 21:13 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:13 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:13 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:13 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:13 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 21:13 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:13 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:13 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-03 21:13 Stamsnijder, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
19-03 21:12 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 21:12 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 21:12 Dibben, Jon
(Team Sky)
19-03 21:12 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 21:12 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
19-03 21:12 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 21:12 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
19-03 21:12 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
19-03 21:12 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
19-03 21:12 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 21:12 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 21:12 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
19-03 21:12 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
19-03 21:12 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-03 21:12 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 21:12 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 21:12 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
19-03 21:11 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 21:11 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 21:11 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 21:11 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 21:11 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 21:11 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 21:11 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 21:11 Sabatini, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 21:11 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 21:11 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 21:11 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 21:11 Viviani, Elia
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-03 21:11 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
19-03 21:10 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 21:10 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 21:10 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:10 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:10 Kittel, Marcel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:10 Kolar, Michael
(Without team)
19-03 21:10 Martin, Tony
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:10 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 21:10 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 21:10 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:10 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 21:10 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 21:10 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-03 21:10 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-03 21:10 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
14-01 15:41 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
14-01 11:11 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-01 16:51 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
29-12 18:27 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
29-11 11:25 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)

Scheldeprijs

Starts on | Riders: 156 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Katusha Alpecin

1 Kittel, Marcel
2 Biermans, Jenthe
3 Haller, Marco
4 Martin, Tony
5 Politt, Nils
6 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
7 Zabel, Rick

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Ackermann, Pascal
12 Baška, Erik
14 Pelucchi, Matteo
15 Pfingsten, Christoph
16 Schwarzmann, Michael
17 Selig, Rüdiger

Without team

13 Kolar, Michael
147 Yechezkel, Aviv

Quick-Step Floors

21 Jakobsen, Fabio
22 Asgreen, Kasper
23 Hodeg, Alvaro
24 Keisse, Iljo
25 Martinelli, Davide
26 Mørkøv, Michael
27 Stybar, Zdenek

Lotto Soudal

31 Debusschere, Jens
32 Bak, Lars
33 Maes, Nikolas
34 Hofland, Moreno
35 Naesen, Lawrence
36 Sieberg, Marcel
37 Wouters, Enzo

Team Dimension Data

41 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
42 Zyl, Johann van
43 Dougall, Nic
44 Gibbons, Ryan
45 Thomson, Jay
46 Venter, Jaco
47 Vermote, Julien

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

51 Groenewegen, Dylan
52 Roosen, Timo
53 Tankink, Bram
54 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
55 Emden, Jos van
56 Wagner, Robert
57 Wynants, Maarten

Team Sky

61 Basso, Leonardo
62 Dibben, Jon
63 Doull, Owain
64 Knees, Christian
65 Lawless, Chris
66 Stannard, Ian
67 Wisniowski, Lukasz

Team Sunweb

71 Bauhaus, Phil
72 Andersen, Søren Kragh
73 Curvers, Roy
74 Hofstede, Lennard
75 Stamsnijder, Tom
76 Teunissen, Mike
77 Walscheid, Max

Groupama - FDJ

81 Démare, Arnaud
82 Cimolai, Davide
83 Duchesne, Antoine
84 Guarnieri, Jacopo
85 Konovalovas, Ignatas
86 Le Gac, Olivier
87 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Astana Pro Team

91 Minali, Riccardo
92 Vreese, Laurens De
93 Gatto, Oscar
94 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
95 Houle, Hugo
96 Korsaeth, Truls
97 Tleubayev, Ruslan

Team EF Education First - Drapac

101 Asbroeck, Tom Van
102 Breschel, Matti
103 Docker, Mitch
104 Magnusson, Kim
105 Phinney, Taylor
106 Scully, Tom

Aqua Blue Sport

111 Blythe, Adam
112 Archbold, Shane
114 Dunne, Conor
115 Fenn, Andrew
116 Gate, Aaron
117 Koning, Peter

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

121 Staeyen, Michael Van
122 Godon, Dorian
124 Soupe, Geoffrey
125 Turgis, Jimmy
126 Lerberghe, Bert Van
127 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

131 Carbel, Michael
132 Bonnamour, Franck
133 Daniel, Maxime
134 Feillu, Brice
135 Lunke, Sindre
136 Vachon, Florian
137 Welten, Bram

Israel Cycling Academy

141 Holst Enger, Sondre
142 Goldstein, Roy
143 Perry, Ben
145 Schreurs, Hamish
146 Williams, Tyler

Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team

151 Ariesen, Tim

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

153 Reinders, Elmar
154 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
155 Goethem, Brian van
156 Schip, Jan-Willem van
157 Vermeltfoort, Coen

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

161 Capiot, Amaury
162 Farazijn, Maxime
163 Menten, Milan
164 Planckaert, Edward
165 Rickaert, Jonas
166 Rooy, Kenneth Van
167 Warlop, Jordi

Verandas Willems - Crelan

171 Bie, Sean De
172 Bondt, Dries De
173 Witte, Matthias De
174 Breussegem, Elias Van
175 Kruopis, Aidis
176 Livyns, Arjen
177 Waeytens, Zico

Vital Concept Cycling Club

181 Boeckmans, Kris
182 Ermenault, Corentin
183 Garel, Adrien
184 Lammertink, Steven
185 Lecroq, Jérémy
186 Morice, Julien
187 Genechten, Jonas Van

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

191 Dupont, Timothy
192 Devriendt, Tom
193 Kreder, Wesley
194 McNally, Mark
195 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
196 Melsen, Kévin Van
197 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

201 Dehaes, Kenny
202 Duquennoy, Jimmy
203 Robeet, Ludovic
204 Six, Franklin
205 Spengler, Lukas
206 Stassen, Julien
207 Vantomme, Maxime

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

211 Kump, Marko
212 Bernas, Paweł
213 Tratnik, Jan
214 Paluta, Michał
215 Koch, Jonas
216 Kurek, Adrian
217 Stosz, Patryk

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

221 Alzate, Carlos
222 Cataford, Alex
223 Eaton, Daniel
224 Hegyvary, Adrian
225 Marcotte, Eric
226 McCabe, Travis
227 Putt, Tanner