Added Removed

10-10 22:48 Nastasi, Daniel
(DAmico - UM Tools)
10-10 22:48 Nesi, Nicolas
(DAmico - UM Tools)
10-10 22:47 Cassarà, Giacomo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-10 22:47 Dignani, Filippo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
10-10 22:47 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
10-10 22:47 Pirazzi, Stefano
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-10 22:46 Di Renzo, Andrea
(Vini Zabù)
10-10 22:46 Ferri, Gregorio
(Vini Zabù)
10-10 22:45 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 22:45 Nekrasov, Denis
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 22:44 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 22:44 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 22:44 Tagliani, Filippo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 22:44 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 22:43 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-10 22:43 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-10 22:43 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
10-10 22:43 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
10-10 20:53 Vervaeke, Louis
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-10 13:53 Basso, Leonardo
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-10 13:53 Botta, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-10 13:53 Conca, Filippo
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-10 13:53 Dainese, Alberto
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-10 13:53 Moscon, Gianni
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-10 13:53 Oldani, Stefano
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-10 13:53 Piccolo, Andrea
(Nazionale Italiana)
10-10 13:51 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-10 13:51 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 13:51 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-10 13:51 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-10 13:51 Benedetti, Mattia
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-10 13:51 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù)
10-10 13:51 Bilyi, Maksym
(DAmico - UM Tools)
10-10 13:51 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
10-10 13:51 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
10-10 13:51 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-10 13:51 Carollo, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
10-10 13:51 Cassarà, Giacomo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-10 13:51 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
10-10 13:51 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 13:51 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
10-10 13:51 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-10 13:51 Cortese, Jacopo
(MG.K vis VPM)
10-10 13:51 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-10 13:51 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-10 13:51 Di Benedetto, Stefano
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
10-10 13:51 Di Felice, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
10-10 13:51 Di Guglielmo, Fabio
(MG.K vis VPM)
10-10 13:51 Double, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
10-10 13:51 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-10 13:51 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
10-10 13:51 Ferri, Gregorio
(Vini Zabù)
10-10 13:51 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
10-10 13:51 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
10-10 13:51 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
10-10 13:51 Ghislanzoni, Andrea
(MG.K vis VPM)
10-10 13:51 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-10 13:51 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-10 13:51 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-10 13:51 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-10 13:51 Hollyman, Mason
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
10-10 13:51 Islami, Besnik
(DAmico - UM Tools)
10-10 13:51 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-10 13:51 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 13:51 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-10 13:51 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
10-10 13:51 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-10 13:51 Minali, Riccardo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-10 13:51 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 13:51 Nastasi, Daniel
(DAmico - UM Tools)
10-10 13:51 Nesi, Nicolas
(DAmico - UM Tools)
10-10 13:51 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 13:51 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
10-10 13:51 Pase, Christian Danilo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
10-10 13:51 Pearson, Daniel
(Vini Zabù)
10-10 13:51 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-10 13:51 Pirazzi, Stefano
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-10 13:51 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-10 13:51 Quartucci, Lorenzo
(DAmico - UM Tools)
10-10 13:51 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 13:51 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 13:51 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-10 13:51 Roberti, Luca
(DAmico - UM Tools)
10-10 13:51 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
10-10 13:51 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-10 13:51 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 13:51 Salvietti, Niccolò
(MG.K vis VPM)
10-10 13:51 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-10 13:51 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 13:51 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 13:51 Smarzaro, Daniel
(DAmico - UM Tools)
10-10 13:51 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 13:51 Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-10 13:51 Tagliani, Filippo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 13:51 Tesfatsion, Natnael
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-10 13:51 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-10 13:51 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-10 13:51 Tosin, Ricardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
10-10 13:51 Totò, Paolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-10 13:51 Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-10 13:51 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
10-10 13:51 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-10 13:51 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
10-10 13:51 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
10-10 13:51 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù)
10-10 13:51 Zubar, Vladislav
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-10 13:18 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
10-10 13:18 Cataldo, Dario
(Movistar Team)
10-10 13:18 González, Abner
(Movistar Team)
10-10 13:18 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
10-10 13:18 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
10-10 13:18 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
10-10 13:16 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
10-10 13:16 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
10-10 13:16 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
10-10 13:16 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
10-10 13:16 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
10-10 13:16 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
10-10 13:16 Ravasi, Edward
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
10-10 13:12 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
10-10 13:12 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
10-10 13:12 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
10-10 13:12 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
10-10 13:12 Sobrero, Matteo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
10-10 10:04 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-10 10:04 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-10 10:04 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-10 10:04 Garosio, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-10 10:04 Monaco, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-10 10:04 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
10-10 10:04 Zanotti, Juri
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
08-10 14:07 Froome, Chris
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
08-10 14:07 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
08-10 14:07 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
08-10 14:07 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-10 14:07 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)

Coppa Agostoni

Starts on | Riders: 112 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Riabushenko, Alexandr
2 Trentin, Matteo
3 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
4 Conti, Valerio
5 Covi, Alessandro
6 Laengen, Vegard Stake
7 Polanc, Jan

Astana - Premier Tech

11 Lutsenko, Alexey
12 Boaro, Manuele
13 Contreras, Rodrigo
14 Felline, Fabio
15 Battistella, Samuele
16 Sobrero, Matteo

Cofidis

21 Martin, Guillaume
22 Champion, Thomas
23 Fernández, Rubén
24 Geschke, Simon
25 Lafay, Victor
26 Viviani, Attilio
27 Rochas, Rémy

Israel Start-Up Nation

31 Froome, Chris
33 Goldstein, Omer
35 Hermans, Ben
36 Hollenstein, Reto
37 Hollyman, Mason

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

41 Petilli, Simone
42 Bakelants, Jan
43 Bellicaud, Jérémy
44 Minali, Riccardo
45 Eiking, Odd Christian
46 Taaramäe, Rein
47 Rota, Lorenzo

Movistar Team

51 Carretero, Héctor
52 Cataldo, Dario
53 González, Abner
54 Soler, Marc
55 Rubio, Einer
56 Valverde, Alejandro
57 Villella, Davide

Nazionale Italiana

61 Conca, Filippo
62 Dainese, Alberto
63 Oldani, Stefano
64 Moscon, Gianni
65 Piccolo, Andrea
66 Basso, Leonardo
67 Botta, Davide

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

71 Bais, Mattia
72 Muñoz, Daniel
73 Restrepo, Jhonatan
74 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
75 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
76 Ravanelli, Simone
77 Chirico, Luca

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

81 Fortunato, Lorenzo
82 Bais, Davide
83 Fetter, Erik
84 Christian, Mark
85 Gavazzi, Francesco
86 Ravasi, Edward
87 Albanese, Vincenzo

Gazprom - RusVelo

91 Velasco, Simone
92 Nekrasov, Denis
93 Rovny, Ivan
94 Kochetkov, Pavel
95 Strakhov, Dmitry
96 Scaroni, Cristian
97 Nych, Artem

Vini Zabù

101 Zardini, Edoardo
102 Bevilacqua, Simone
103 Di Renzo, Andrea
104 Frapporti, Marco
105 Pearson, Daniel
107 Orrico, Davide

General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia

106 Tosin, Ricardo

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

111 Carboni, Giovanni
112 Zanotti, Juri
113 Gabburo, Davide
114 Garosio, Andrea
115 Monaco, Alessandro
116 Savini, Daniel
117 Fiorelli, Filippo

Alpecin - Fenix

121 Sbaragli, Kristian
122 Meurisse, Xandro
123 Tier, Floris De
124 Janssens, Jimmy
125 Tulett, Ben
126 Vakoč, Petr
127 Vervaeke, Louis

Amore e Vita - Prodir

131 Appollonio, Davide
133 Tizza, Marco
134 Totò, Paolo
135 Zubar, Vladislav
137 Benedetti, Mattia

Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek

141 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
142 Burchio, Federico
143 Colombo, Raul
144 Di Benedetto, Stefano
145 Dignani, Filippo
146 Pase, Christian Danilo
147 Zandri, Francesco

MG.K vis VPM

151 Carollo, Francesco
152 Cortese, Jacopo
153 Di Felice, Francesco
154 Di Guglielmo, Fabio
155 Ghislanzoni, Andrea
156 Double, Paul
157 Salvietti, Niccolò

DAmico - UM Tools

161 Bilyi, Maksym
162 Islami, Besnik
165 Roberti, Luca
166 Smarzaro, Daniel
167 Quartucci, Lorenzo