Added Removed

08-06 17:20 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-06 17:20 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
08-06 11:54 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
08-06 11:54 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
08-06 10:25 Antón, Igor
(Team Dimension Data)
08-06 10:12 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-06 10:12 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-06 13:55 Kangert, Tanel
(Astana Pro Team)
07-06 13:55 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
06-06 18:42 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-06 18:42 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-06 18:42 Montaguti, Matteo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-06 18:42 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-06 18:11 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-06 18:11 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-06 13:15 Deignan, Philip
(Team Sky)
06-06 13:15 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
06-06 13:15 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
06-06 13:15 Henao, Sergio
(Team Sky)
06-06 13:15 Lopez, David
(Team Sky)
06-06 13:15 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
06-06 13:15 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
06-06 10:13 De Marchi, Alessandro
(BMC Racing Team)
06-06 10:13 Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
05-06 21:10 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 14:20 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-06 14:20 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-06 14:20 Hayman, Mathew
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-06 14:20 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-06 14:20 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-06 12:44 De La Parte, Víctor
(Movistar Team)
05-06 12:44 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
05-06 12:26 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
05-06 12:26 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
05-06 11:31 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
05-06 0:49 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
05-06 0:49 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
05-06 0:49 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
05-06 0:49 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
02-06 0:35 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
01-06 15:22 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)
31-05 13:59 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-05 19:06 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
30-05 19:06 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-05 19:06 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-05 19:06 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
30-05 19:06 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-05 19:06 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
30-05 19:06 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
30-05 19:06 Montaguti, Matteo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-05 19:06 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-05 19:06 Theuns, Edward
(Team Sunweb)
30-05 19:06 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
30-05 19:05 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-05 19:05 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
30-05 19:05 Bouwman, Koen
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-05 19:05 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-05 19:05 Brown, Nate
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-05 19:05 Carthy, Hugh
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-05 19:05 Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-05 19:05 Clarke, Will
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-05 19:05 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
30-05 19:05 Deignan, Philip
(Team Sky)
30-05 19:05 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
30-05 19:05 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
30-05 19:05 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-05 19:05 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-05 19:05 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-05 19:05 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-05 19:05 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
30-05 19:05 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-05 19:05 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-05 19:05 Henao, Sebastián
(Team Sky)
30-05 19:05 Henao, Sergio
(Team Sky)
30-05 19:05 Ito, Masakazu
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-05 19:05 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-05 19:05 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-05 19:05 Lopez, David
(Team Sky)
30-05 19:05 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-05 19:05 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
30-05 19:05 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
30-05 19:05 Pearson, Daniel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-05 19:05 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
30-05 19:05 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-05 19:05 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
30-05 19:05 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
30-05 19:05 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-05 19:05 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-05 19:05 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-05 19:05 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-05 19:05 Uran, Rigoberto
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-05 19:05 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-05 19:05 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
30-05 19:05 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-05 19:05 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-05 19:02 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
30-05 19:02 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
30-05 19:02 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 19:02 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 19:02 Cimolai, Davide
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 19:02 Declercq, Tim
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-05 19:02 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-05 19:02 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-05 19:02 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-05 19:02 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-05 19:02 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 19:02 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-05 19:02 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-05 19:02 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 19:02 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-05 19:02 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 19:02 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 19:02 Mas, Enric
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-05 19:02 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
30-05 19:02 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 19:02 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-05 19:02 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
30-05 19:02 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-05 19:02 Rast, Grégory
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-05 19:02 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 19:02 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
30-05 19:02 Vichot, Arthur
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-05 18:59 Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
30-05 18:59 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-05 18:59 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-05 18:59 Gerrans, Simon
(BMC Racing Team)
30-05 18:59 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-05 18:59 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-05 18:59 Hayman, Mathew
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-05 18:59 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-05 18:59 Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-05 18:59 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-05 10:12 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-05 9:56 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
30-05 9:56 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
30-05 9:55 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
30-05 9:37 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)
28-05 12:27 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-05 12:27 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
28-05 12:27 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
28-05 12:27 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
28-05 12:27 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
28-05 12:27 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
28-05 12:27 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-05 12:27 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-05 12:27 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
28-05 12:27 Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
28-05 12:27 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-05 12:27 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-05 12:27 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
28-05 12:27 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
28-05 12:27 Dombrowski, Joe
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-05 12:27 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
28-05 12:27 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
28-05 12:27 Garderen, Tejay van
(BMC Racing Team)
28-05 12:27 Geschke, Simon
(Team Sunweb)
28-05 12:27 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
28-05 12:27 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
28-05 12:27 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
28-05 12:27 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-05 12:27 Hansen, Jesper
(Astana Pro Team)
28-05 12:27 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
28-05 12:27 Izagirre, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-05 12:27 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
28-05 12:27 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-05 12:27 Kudus, Merhawi
(Team Dimension Data)
28-05 12:27 Küng, Stefan
(BMC Racing Team)
28-05 12:27 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
28-05 12:27 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
28-05 12:27 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-05 12:27 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-05 12:27 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-05 12:27 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
28-05 12:27 Phinney, Taylor
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-05 12:27 Quintana, Nairo
(Movistar Team)
28-05 12:27 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-05 12:27 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
28-05 12:27 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
28-05 12:27 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-05 12:27 Schär, Michael
(BMC Racing Team)
28-05 12:27 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
28-05 12:27 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-05 12:27 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
28-05 12:27 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
28-05 12:27 Taaramäe, Rein
(Direct Energie)
28-05 12:27 Uran, Rigoberto
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
28-05 12:27 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
28-05 12:27 Warbasse, Larry
(Aqua Blue Sport)
28-05 12:27 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
24-01 11:51 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-01 19:35 Porte, Richie
(BMC Racing Team)
14-01 11:11 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-01 9:24 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-01 15:06 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
07-01 22:05 Izagirre, Ion
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-01 23:56 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
24-12 13:24 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
22-12 22:54 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
17-12 21:47 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-12 21:47 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-12 21:20 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)

Tour de Suisse

Starts on | Riders: 147 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Katusha Alpecin

1 Spilak, Simon
2 Gonçalves, José
3 Haas, Nathan
4 Hollenstein, Reto
5 Lammertink, Maurits
6 Smit, Willie
7 Cras, Steff

BMC Racing Team

11 Porte, Richie
12 Gerrans, Simon
13 Küng, Stefan
14 De Marchi, Alessandro
15 Schär, Michael
16 Avermaet, Greg Van
17 Garderen, Tejay van

Mitchelton - Scott

21 Albasini, Michael
22 Meyer, Cameron
23 Juul-Jensen, Chris
24 Bewley, Sam
25 Haig, Jack
26 Hepburn, Michael
27 Kreuziger, Roman

Team Sunweb

31 Kelderman, Wilco
32 Geschke, Simon
33 Oomen, Sam
34 Arndt, Nikias
35 Andersen, Søren Kragh
36 Matthews, Michael
37 Theuns, Edward

AG2R La Mondiale

41 Frank, Mathias
42 Vandenbergh, Stijn
43 Dillier, Silvan
44 Peters, Nans
45 Gastauer, Ben
46 Gautier, Cyril
47 Bidard, François

Astana Pro Team

51 Fuglsang, Jakob
52 Fraile, Omar
53 Gatto, Oscar
54 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
55 Hansen, Jesper
56 Cort, Magnus
57 Kangert, Tanel

Bahrain - Merida

61 Izagirre, Ion
62 Gasparotto, Enrico
63 Izagirre, Gorka
64 Colbrelli, Sonny
65 Koren, Kristijan
66 Padun, Mark
67 Pernsteiner, Hermann

Bora - Hansgrohe

71 Sagan, Peter
72 Burghardt, Marcus
73 Konrad, Patrick
74 Mühlberger, Gregor
75 Oss, Daniel
76 Sagan, Juraj
77 Bodnar, Maciej

Trek - Segafredo

81 Mollema, Bauke
82 Degenkolb, John
83 Gogl, Michael
84 Kort, Koen de
85 Rast, Grégory
86 Bernard, Julien
87 Stuyven, Jasper

Groupama - FDJ

91 Démare, Arnaud
92 Cimolai, Davide
93 Guarnieri, Jacopo
94 Vaugrenard, Benoît
95 Le Gac, Olivier
96 Sinkeldam, Ramon
97 Vichot, Arthur

Lotto Soudal

101 Wellens, Tim
102 Greipel, André
103 Lambrecht, Bjorg
104 Hansen, Adam
105 Monfort, Maxime
106 Sieberg, Marcel
107 Buyst, Jasper De

Movistar Team

111 Quintana, Nairo
112 Bennati, Daniele
113 Landa, Mikel
114 Oliveira, Nelson
115 Amador, Andrey
116 Rojas, José Joaquín
117 De La Parte, Víctor

Quick-Step Floors

121 Gilbert, Philippe
122 Gaviria, Fernando
123 Declercq, Tim
124 Keisse, Iljo
125 Lampaert, Yves
126 Mas, Enric
127 Richeze, Maximiliano

Team Dimension Data

131 Vermote, Julien
132 Dougall, Nic
133 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
134 Kudus, Merhawi
135 Antón, Igor
136 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
137 Davies, Scott

Team EF Education First - Drapac

141 Dombrowski, Joe
142 Brown, Nate
143 Carthy, Hugh
144 Clarke, Will
145 Breschel, Matti
146 Phinney, Taylor
147 Vanmarcke, Sep

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

151 Kruijswijk, Steven
152 Battaglin, Enrico
153 Bouwman, Koen
154 Leezer, Tom
155 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
156 Tankink, Bram
157 Wynants, Maarten

Team Sky

161 Golas, Michal
162 Doull, Owain
163 Sivakov, Pavel
164 Henao, Sebastián
165 Stannard, Ian
166 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
167 Rosa, Diego

UAE Team Emirates

171 Ferrari, Roberto
172 Ganna, Filippo
173 Kristoff, Alexander
174 Polanc, Jan
175 Swift, Ben
176 Troia, Oliviero
177 Ulissi, Diego

Aqua Blue Sport

181 Denifl, Stefan
182 Christian, Mark
183 Dunbar, Eddie
184 Koning, Peter
185 Watson, Calvin
186 Pearson, Daniel
187 Warbasse, Larry

Direct Energie

191 Calmejane, Lilian
192 Boudat, Thomas
193 Grellier, Fabien
194 Ourselin, Paul
195 Quéméneur, Perrig
196 Sicard, Romain
197 Taaramäe, Rein

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

201 Cunego, Damiano
202 Grosu, Eduard
203 Hatsuyama, Sho
204 Marangoni, Alan
205 Ito, Masakazu
206 Santaromita, Ivan
207 Zaccanti, Filippo