Added Removed

14-06 18:40 Meintjes, Louis
(Team Dimension Data)
14-06 18:40 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
14-06 11:54 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
14-06 4:20 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
14-06 4:20 Britton, Rob
(Rally UHC Cycling)
14-06 4:20 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
14-06 4:20 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
14-06 4:20 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
12-06 12:50 De La Cruz, David
(Team INEOS)
12-06 12:50 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team INEOS)
12-06 11:31 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
12-06 11:31 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
12-06 11:31 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
12-06 11:31 Taaramäe, Rein
(Total Direct Energie)
12-06 11:30 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
12-06 11:30 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-06 11:30 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-06 11:30 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
12-06 11:30 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-06 11:30 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-06 11:30 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-06 11:30 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
12-06 11:30 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team INEOS)
12-06 11:30 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-06 11:30 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana Pro Team)
12-06 11:30 De La Cruz, David
(Team INEOS)
12-06 11:30 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
12-06 11:30 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-06 11:30 Doull, Owain
(Team INEOS)
12-06 11:30 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-06 11:30 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
12-06 11:30 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-06 11:30 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-06 11:30 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
12-06 11:30 Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
12-06 11:30 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-06 11:30 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-06 11:30 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-06 11:30 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
12-06 11:30 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
12-06 11:30 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
12-06 11:30 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
12-06 11:30 McLay, Dan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-06 11:30 McNulty, Brandon
(Rally UHC Cycling)
12-06 11:30 Meintjes, Louis
(Team Dimension Data)
12-06 11:30 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
12-06 11:30 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally UHC Cycling)
12-06 11:30 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
12-06 11:30 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
12-06 11:30 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally UHC Cycling)
12-06 11:30 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
12-06 11:30 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Bahrain - Merida)
12-06 11:30 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
12-06 11:30 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-06 11:30 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
12-06 11:30 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
12-06 11:30 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
12-06 11:30 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
12-06 11:30 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
12-06 11:30 Scully, Tom
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-06 11:30 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
12-06 11:30 Swift, Ben
(Team INEOS)
12-06 11:30 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-06 11:30 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
12-06 11:30 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
12-06 11:30 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
12-06 11:30 Wyss, Danilo
(Team Dimension Data)
12-06 11:30 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
12-06 11:30 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
12-06 10:40 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
12-06 10:40 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
12-06 10:40 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
12-06 10:40 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
12-06 10:40 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
12-06 10:40 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-06 22:38 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-06 22:38 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-06 22:38 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-06 22:37 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
11-06 18:26 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-06 15:28 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 15:28 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 15:28 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 15:28 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 15:28 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 2:03 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-06 2:03 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
11-06 2:03 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 2:03 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
11-06 2:03 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-06 2:03 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-06 2:03 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-06 2:03 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
11-06 2:03 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
11-06 2:03 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-06 2:03 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-06 2:03 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
11-06 2:03 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
11-06 2:03 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-06 2:03 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-06 2:03 Kudus, Merhawi
(Astana Pro Team)
11-06 2:03 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-06 2:03 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
11-06 2:03 Mäder, Gino
(Team Dimension Data)
11-06 2:03 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
11-06 2:03 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
11-06 2:03 Morabito, Steve
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-06 2:03 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-06 2:03 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
11-06 2:03 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-06 2:03 Rosa, Diego
(Team INEOS)
11-06 2:03 Rowe, Luke
(Team INEOS)
11-06 2:03 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
11-06 2:03 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
11-06 2:03 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
11-06 2:03 Taaramäe, Rein
(Total Direct Energie)
11-06 2:03 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
11-06 2:03 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-06 20:56 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
10-06 20:56 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
10-06 20:56 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
09-06 1:48 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
09-06 1:41 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-06 1:41 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-06 1:41 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-06 14:33 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
07-06 14:58 Plus, Laurens De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-06 10:04 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
07-06 10:04 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
07-06 10:04 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-06 9:46 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
07-06 9:46 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-06 19:15 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-06 11:15 Bernal, Egan
(Team INEOS)
06-06 11:15 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-06 11:15 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 16:22 Boudat, Thomas
(Total Direct Energie)
04-06 10:36 Müller, Patrick
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
02-06 11:21 Badilatti, Matteo
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
02-06 11:21 Friesecke, Gian
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
02-06 11:21 Imhof, Claudio
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
02-06 11:21 Lienhard, Fabian
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
02-06 11:21 Müller, Patrick
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
02-06 11:21 Pellaud, Simon
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
02-06 11:21 Schelling, Patrick
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
02-06 11:21 Thalmann, Roland
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
02-06 11:12 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-06 10:59 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
02-06 10:59 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-06 10:59 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
02-06 10:59 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
02-06 10:59 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
02-06 10:56 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-06 10:56 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-06 10:56 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
02-06 10:56 Carpenter, Robin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-06 10:56 Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)
02-06 10:56 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-06 10:56 Frankiny, Kilian
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-06 10:56 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
02-06 10:56 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-06 10:56 Joyce, Colin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-06 10:56 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
02-06 10:56 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-06 10:56 Magner, Ty
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-06 10:56 Murphy, John
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-06 10:56 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-06 10:56 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-06 10:56 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-06 10:56 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
02-06 10:56 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-06 10:56 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-06 10:56 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-06 10:56 Tuft, Svein
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-06 10:56 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
02-06 10:56 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
02-06 10:56 Viviani, Elia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-06 10:56 Vos, Adam de
(Rally UHC Cycling)
02-06 10:56 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-06 10:56 Wyss, Danilo
(Team Dimension Data)
31-05 11:27 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-05 21:59 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
05-05 21:22 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
05-05 21:21 Roche, Nicolas
(Team Sunweb)
05-05 17:20 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
05-05 16:12 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-04 18:42 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
25-04 11:32 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-04 20:30 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-04 13:34 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
30-01 13:13 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-01 23:56 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-01 12:33 Thomas, Geraint
(Team INEOS)
29-12 14:58 Mas, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-12 18:38 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
20-12 12:35 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-12 19:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)

Tour de Suisse

Starts on | Riders: 147 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Mas, Enric
2 Asgreen, Kasper
3 Devenyns, Dries
4 Lampaert, Yves
5 Mørkøv, Michael
6 Richeze, Maximiliano
7 Viviani, Elia

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Sagan, Peter
12 Bodnar, Maciej
13 Burghardt, Marcus
14 Konrad, Patrick
15 Oss, Daniel
16 Pöstlberger, Lukas
17 Schillinger, Andreas

Team Jumbo - Visma

21 Bouwman, Koen
22 Tier, Floris De
23 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
24 Roosen, Timo
25 Tolhoek, Antwan
26 Hoorn, Taco van der
27 Poppel, Danny van

Astana Pro Team

31 Fraile, Omar
32 Hirt, Jan
33 Contreras, Rodrigo
34 Sanchez, Luis León
35 Kudus, Merhawi
36 Natarov, Yuriy
37 Zeits, Andrey

Team INEOS

41 Thomas, Geraint
42 Bernal, Egan
43 Elissonde, Kenny
44 Doull, Owain
45 Rowe, Luke
46 Swift, Ben
47 Castroviejo, Jonathan

UAE Team Emirates

51 Costa, Rui
52 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
53 Aru, Fabio
54 Henao, Sergio
55 Kristoff, Alexander
56 Bohli, Tom
57 Mori, Manuele

Movistar Team

61 Soler, Marc
62 Anacona, Winner
63 Barbero, Carlos
64 Mas, Lluís
65 Betancur, Carlos
66 Carretero, Héctor
67 Roelandts, Jürgen

Mitchelton - Scott

71 Albasini, Michael
72 Stannard, Robert
73 Edmondson, Alexander
74 Grmay, Tsgabu
75 Hepburn, Michael
76 Bewley, Sam
77 Trentin, Matteo

Team Sunweb

81 Hirschi, Marc
82 Arndt, Nikias
83 Kämna, Lennard
84 Kelderman, Wilco
85 Andersen, Søren Kragh
86 Matthews, Michael
87 Roche, Nicolas

Groupama - FDJ

91 Küng, Stefan
92 Armirail, Bruno
93 Frankiny, Kilian
94 Geniets, Kévin
95 Hoelgaard, Daniel
96 Morabito, Steve
97 Thomas, Benjamin

Bahrain - Merida

101 Dennis, Rohan
102 Agnoli, Valerio
103 Garosio, Andrea
104 García Cortina, Iván
105 Mohoric, Matej
106 Pozzovivo, Domenico
107 Nibali, Antonio

Trek - Segafredo

111 Brambilla, Gianluca
112 Conci, Nicola
113 Degenkolb, John
114 Gogl, Michael
115 Felline, Fabio
116 Reijnen, Kiel
117 Stuyven, Jasper

AG2R La Mondiale

121 Frank, Mathias
122 Bidard, François
123 Bouchard, Geoffrey
124 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
125 Warbasse, Larry
126 Latour, Pierre
127 Vandenbergh, Stijn

EF Education First Pro Cycling

131 Carthy, Hugh
132 Craddock, Lawson
133 McLay, Dan
134 Brown, Nathan
135 Docker, Mitch
136 Scully, Tom
137 Vanmarcke, Sep

Lotto Soudal

141 Benoot, Tiesj
142 Dewulf, Stan
143 Hansen, Adam
144 Monfort, Maxime
145 Wouters, Enzo
146 Sande, Tosh Van der
147 Vanendert, Jelle

CCC Team

151 Avermaet, Greg Van
152 Bevin, Patrick
153 Geschke, Simon
154 Sajnok, Szymon
155 Schär, Michael
156 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
157 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Team Katusha Alpecin

161 Spilak, Simon
162 Battaglin, Enrico
163 Fabbro, Matteo
164 Haas, Nathan
165 Hollenstein, Reto
166 Smit, Willie
167 Zabel, Rick

Team Dimension Data

171 Kreuziger, Roman
172 Valgren, Michael
173 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
174 King, Ben
175 Thomson, Jay
176 Mäder, Gino
177 Slagter, Tom-Jelte

Total Direct Energie

181 Calmejane, Lilian
182 Boudat, Thomas
183 Cousin, Jérôme
184 Grellier, Fabien
185 Ligthart, Pim
186 Ourselin, Paul
187 Sicard, Romain

Rally UHC Cycling

191 McNulty, Brandon
192 Carpenter, Robin
193 Joyce, Colin
194 Mannion, Gavin
195 Anderson, Ryan
196 Britton, Rob
197 Tuft, Svein

Swiss Cycling National Team

201 Badilatti, Matteo
202 Friesecke, Gian
203 Imhof, Claudio
204 Lienhard, Fabian
205 Thalmann, Roland
206 Pellaud, Simon
207 Schelling, Patrick