Added Removed

06-06 0:32 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
06-06 0:32 Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss National Team)
05-06 16:05 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-06 16:05 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-06 16:05 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-06 16:05 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-06 16:05 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-06 16:05 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-06 13:05 Hirt, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-06 13:05 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-06 13:05 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-06 10:43 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-06 10:43 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-06 10:43 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-06 23:00 Britton, Rob
(Rally Cycling)
04-06 23:00 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
04-06 23:00 King, Ben
(Rally Cycling)
04-06 23:00 Murphy, Kyle
(Rally Cycling)
04-06 23:00 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Rally Cycling)
04-06 22:52 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-06 22:52 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-06 22:52 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-06 22:52 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-06 22:49 Howes, Alex
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-06 22:49 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-06 20:39 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-06 20:39 Urán, Rigoberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
04-06 18:04 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 18:04 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 18:04 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 18:04 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 18:04 Nibali, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 18:04 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 18:04 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 17:26 Brown, Connor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
04-06 17:26 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
04-06 17:26 Henao, Sergio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
04-06 17:26 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
04-06 17:26 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
04-06 17:24 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-06 17:20 Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin - Fenix)
04-06 17:20 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
04-06 17:20 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
04-06 17:14 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
04-06 17:14 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
04-06 17:14 Gils, Maxim Van
(Lotto Soudal)
04-06 17:14 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
04-06 17:14 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
04-06 17:14 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
04-06 17:14 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
04-06 10:52 Capecchi, Eros
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-06 10:52 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-06 10:52 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-06 10:52 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-06 10:52 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
04-06 9:56 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
04-06 9:56 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange)
04-06 9:56 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
04-06 9:56 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange)
04-06 9:53 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-06 9:53 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
04-06 9:53 Lammertink, Maurits
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-06 9:53 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
04-06 9:53 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-06 21:17 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 21:17 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 21:17 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 21:17 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 21:17 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 21:17 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-06 19:18 Dennis, Rohan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-06 19:18 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-06 19:18 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-06 19:18 Henao, Sebastián
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-06 19:18 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-06 19:18 Sivakov, Pavel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-06 19:18 Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-06 11:35 De La Cruz, David
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-06 11:35 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-06 11:35 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-06 11:35 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-06 11:35 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-06 10:41 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-06 10:41 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-06 10:41 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-06 10:41 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-06 10:41 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-06 1:05 Imhof, Claudio
(Swiss National Team)
03-06 1:05 Kuhn, Kevin
(Swiss National Team)
03-06 1:05 Pellaud, Simon
(Swiss National Team)
03-06 1:05 Rüegg, Lukas
(Swiss National Team)
03-06 1:05 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
03-06 1:05 Suter, Joël
(Swiss National Team)
03-06 1:05 Thalmann, Roland
(Swiss National Team)
03-06 0:59 De La Parte, Víctor
(Total Direct Energie)
03-06 0:59 Doubey, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
03-06 0:59 Simon, Julien
(Total Direct Energie)
03-06 0:59 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
03-06 0:59 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(Total Direct Energie)
02-06 19:36 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-06 18:32 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
02-06 18:32 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
02-06 18:32 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
02-06 18:31 Alba, Juan Diego
(Movistar Team)
02-06 18:31 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
02-06 18:31 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
02-06 18:31 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
02-06 18:31 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
02-06 18:31 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
02-06 15:09 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
02-06 15:09 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
02-06 15:09 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
02-06 15:09 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
02-06 11:06 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-06 11:06 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
02-06 11:06 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-06 19:52 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-06 19:52 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-06 19:52 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-06 19:52 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-06 19:52 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-06 19:52 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-05 18:42 Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
31-05 18:42 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
31-05 18:42 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
31-05 18:42 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
31-05 18:42 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team DSM)
31-05 15:47 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
31-05 15:47 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
31-05 15:47 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
31-05 15:47 Chaves, Esteban
(Team BikeExchange)
31-05 15:47 Frankiny, Kilian
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
31-05 15:47 Hamilton, Lucas
(Team BikeExchange)
31-05 15:47 Henao, Sergio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
31-05 15:47 Latour, Pierre
(Total Direct Energie)
31-05 15:47 Mannion, Gavin
(Rally Cycling)
31-05 15:47 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
31-05 15:47 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
31-05 15:47 Rosskopf, Joey
(Rally Cycling)
31-05 15:47 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-05 15:47 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-05 15:44 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
31-05 15:44 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
31-05 15:44 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
31-05 15:44 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
31-05 15:44 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
31-05 15:43 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-05 15:43 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
31-05 15:43 Carapaz, Richard
(INEOS Grenadiers)
31-05 15:43 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-05 15:43 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
31-05 15:43 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 15:43 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
31-05 15:43 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 15:43 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-05 15:43 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
31-05 15:43 Leemreize, Gijs
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 15:43 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-05 15:43 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
31-05 15:43 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
31-05 15:43 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
31-05 15:43 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
31-05 15:43 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 15:43 Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-05 15:43 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-05 15:43 Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
31-05 15:43 Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
31-05 15:41 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-05 15:41 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-05 15:41 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-05 15:40 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
31-05 15:40 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-05 15:40 Fraile, Omar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
31-05 15:40 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
31-05 15:40 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
31-05 15:40 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-05 15:40 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-05 15:40 Poels, Wout
(Bahrain Victorious)
31-05 15:40 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
31-05 15:39 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
31-05 15:39 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R Citroën Team)
31-05 15:39 Jungels, Bob
(AG2R Citroën Team)
31-05 15:39 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-04 17:01 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-02 16:11 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
22-01 13:22 Oomen, Sam
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-01 12:56 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 13:07 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 12:31 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-01 11:18 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-01 17:10 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)

Tour de Suisse

Starts on | Riders: 161 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

INEOS Grenadiers

1 Carapaz, Richard
2 Dennis, Rohan
3 Gołaś, Michał
4 Henao, Sebastián
5 Sivakov, Pavel
6 Dunbar, Eddie
7 Rowe, Luke

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Alaphilippe, Julian
12 Cattaneo, Mattia
13 Declercq, Tim
14 Devenyns, Dries
15 Hodeg, Alvaro
16 Steimle, Jannik
17 Vansevenant, Mauri

Team Jumbo - Visma

21 Dumoulin, Tom
22 Leemreize, Gijs
23 Oomen, Sam
24 Pfingsten, Christoph
25 Teunissen, Mike
26 Tolhoek, Antwan
27 Hooydonck, Nathan Van

UAE Team Emirates

31 Hirschi, Marc
32 Gibbons, Ryan
33 Costa, Rui
34 Molano, Sebastián
35 De La Cruz, David
36 Muñoz, Cristian
37 Troia, Oliviero

Alpecin - Fenix

41 Poel, Mathieu van der
42 Dillier, Silvan
43 Meurisse, Xandro
44 Tier, Floris De
45 Tulett, Ben
46 Vakoč, Petr
47 Vergaerde, Otto

Bora - Hansgrohe

51 Schachmann, Maximilian
52 Meeus, Jordi
53 Palzer, Anton
54 Fabbro, Matteo
55 Burghardt, Marcus
56 Walls, Matthew
57 Bodnar, Maciej

Trek - Segafredo

61 Conci, Nicola
62 Eg, Niklas
63 Kamp, Alexander
64 Kirsch, Alex
65 Nibali, Antonio
66 Theuns, Edward
67 Tiberi, Antonio

Bahrain Victorious

71 Mäder, Gino
72 Poels, Wout
73 Wright, Fred
74 Capecchi, Eros
75 Pernsteiner, Hermann
76 Novak, Domen
77 Williams, Stevie

AG2R Citroën Team

81 Frank, Mathias
82 Jungels, Bob
83 Peters, Nans
84 Cosnefroy, Benoît
85 Sarreau, Marc
86 Schär, Michael
87 Touzé, Damien

Movistar Team

91 Soler, Marc
92 Carretero, Héctor
93 García Cortina, Iván
94 Samitier, Sergio
95 Jacobs, Johan
96 Alba, Juan Diego
97 Serrano, Gonzalo

Israel Start-Up Nation

101 Boivin, Guillaume
102 Piccoli, James
103 Woods, Michael
104 Greipel, André
105 Hofstetter, Hugo
106 Zabel, Rick
107 Vanmarcke, Sep

Team BikeExchange

111 Matthews, Michael
112 Chaves, Esteban
113 Durbridge, Luke
114 Hamilton, Lucas
115 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
116 Bauer, Jack
117 Smith, Dion

Astana - Premier Tech

121 Fuglsang, Jakob
122 Bod, Stefan de
123 Boaro, Manuele
124 Gidich, Yevgeniy
125 Houle, Hugo
126 Fraile, Omar
127 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas

Groupama - FDJ

131 Küng, Stefan
132 Badilatti, Matteo
133 Brunel, Alexys
134 Lienhard, Fabian
135 Ludvigsson, Tobias
136 Stewart, Jake
137 Thomas, Benjamin

Cofidis

141 Laporte, Christophe
142 Bohli, Tom
143 Drucker, Jempy
144 Fernández, Rubén
145 Rochas, Rémy
146 Sajnok, Szymon
147 Wallays, Jelle

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

151 Pozzovivo, Domenico
152 Clarke, Simon
153 Dlamini, Nic
154 Frankiny, Kilian
155 Brown, Connor
156 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
157 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas

Lotto Soudal

161 Degenkolb, John
162 Conca, Filippo
163 Kron, Andreas
164 Vermeersch, Florian
165 Gils, Maxim Van
166 Verschaeve, Viktor
167 Goossens, Kobe

Total Direct Energie

171 Latour, Pierre
172 Doubey, Fabien
173 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
174 De La Parte, Víctor
175 Simon, Julien
176 Turgis, Anthony
177 Vuillermoz, Alexis

Team DSM

181 Benoot, Tiesj
182 Arensman, Thymen
183 Combaud, Romain
184 Donovan, Mark
185 Andersen, Søren Kragh
186 Leknessund, Andreas
187 Sütterlin, Jasha

EF Education - Nippo

191 Urán, Rigoberto
192 Bissegger, Stefan
193 Powless, Neilson
194 Howes, Alex
195 Langeveld, Sebastian
196 Rutsch, Jonas
197 Scully, Tom

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

201 Hirt, Jan
202 Lammertink, Maurits
203 Petilli, Simone
204 Planckaert, Baptiste
205 Rota, Lorenzo
206 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
207 Zimmermann, Georg

Rally Cycling

211 King, Ben
212 Zukowsky, Nickolas
213 Britton, Rob
214 Mannion, Gavin
215 Murphy, Kyle
216 Rosskopf, Joey
217 Dal-Cin, Matteo

Swiss National Team

221 Pellaud, Simon
222 Kuhn, Kevin
223 Imhof, Claudio
224 Rüegg, Lukas
225 Thièry, Cyrille
226 Suter, Joël
227 Thalmann, Roland