Added Removed

05-03 9:50 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana Pro Team)
05-03 9:50 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
05-03 9:50 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
05-03 9:50 Dupont, Timothy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
05-03 9:50 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
05-03 9:50 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
05-03 9:50 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
05-03 9:50 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
05-03 9:50 Meurisse, Xandro
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
05-03 9:50 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
05-03 9:50 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
04-03 23:03 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team INEOS)
04-03 19:47 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-03 19:47 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-03 19:47 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-03 18:33 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-03 18:33 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Pro Cycling)
04-03 18:33 Clarke, Simon
(EF Pro Cycling)
04-03 18:33 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-03 18:33 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-03 18:33 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Pro Cycling)
04-03 18:33 Konychev, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
04-03 18:33 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-03 18:33 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-03 18:33 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-03 18:33 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-03 18:33 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Pro Cycling)
03-03 20:44 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-03 20:44 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
03-03 20:44 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-03 20:44 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
03-03 20:44 Ballerini, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-03 20:44 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-03 20:44 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
03-03 20:44 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-03 20:44 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Pro Cycling)
03-03 20:44 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-03 20:44 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-03 20:44 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-03 20:44 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-03 20:44 Clarke, Simon
(EF Pro Cycling)
03-03 20:44 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-03 20:44 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-03 20:44 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
03-03 20:44 Dupont, Timothy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
03-03 20:44 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
03-03 20:44 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-03 20:44 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-03 20:44 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-03 20:44 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
03-03 20:44 Harper, Chris
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-03 20:44 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
03-03 20:44 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-03 20:44 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
03-03 20:44 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Pro Cycling)
03-03 20:44 Konychev, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
03-03 20:44 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-03 20:44 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team INEOS)
03-03 20:44 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
03-03 20:44 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
03-03 20:44 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-03 20:44 McCabe, Travis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-03 20:44 Meurisse, Xandro
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
03-03 20:44 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-03 20:44 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-03 20:44 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-03 20:44 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
03-03 20:44 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
03-03 20:44 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-03 20:44 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
03-03 20:44 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-03 20:44 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-03 20:44 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
03-03 20:44 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-03 20:44 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-03 20:44 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-03 20:44 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
03-03 20:44 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-03 20:44 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-03 20:44 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-03 20:44 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
03-03 20:44 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-03 20:44 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-03 20:44 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-03 20:44 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-03 20:44 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-03 20:44 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-03 20:44 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-03 20:44 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Pro Cycling)
03-03 20:44 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-03 19:46 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana Pro Team)
03-03 19:46 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
03-03 19:46 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
03-03 19:46 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
03-03 19:46 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
03-03 19:46 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
03-03 19:46 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana Pro Team)
02-03 18:09 Donovan, Mark
(Team Sunweb)
02-03 18:09 Gall, Felix
(Team Sunweb)
02-03 18:09 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
02-03 18:09 Nieuwenhuis, Joris
(Team Sunweb)
02-03 18:09 Power, Robert
(Team Sunweb)
02-03 18:09 Wilder, Ilan Van
(Team Sunweb)
18-02 10:36 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team Sunweb)
28-01 21:18 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
28-01 21:17 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
11-01 18:08 Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-01 14:49 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-01 11:51 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

Strade Bianche

Starts on | Riders: 53 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Bardet, Romain

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Rosa, Diego
Vachon, Florian

Movistar Team

Jorgenson, Matteo
Oliveira, Nelson
Soler, Marc
Valverde, Alejandro

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

Albanese, Vincenzo

UAE Team Emirates

Costa, Rui
Covi, Alessandro

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Asgreen, Kasper
Ballerini, Davide
Jungels, Bob
Stybar, Zdenek

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Gavazzi, Francesco
Rumac, Josip

Lotto Soudal

Degenkolb, John
Gilbert, Philippe
Maes, Nikolas
Marczyński, Tomasz
Oldani, Stefano

Team Sunweb

Benoot, Tiesj
Donovan, Mark
Gall, Felix
Matthews, Michael
Nieuwenhuis, Joris
Power, Robert
Wilder, Ilan Van

CCC Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
Hooydonck, Nathan Van
Schär, Michael

Bora - Hansgrohe

Benedetti, Cesare
Bodnar, Maciej
Burghardt, Marcus
Oss, Daniel
Sagan, Peter
Schachmann, Maximilian

Alpecin - Fenix

Bondt, Dries De
Poel, Mathieu van der
Sbaragli, Kristian
Thwaites, Scott
Tier, Floris De
Vakoč, Petr
Vermeersch, Gianni

Trek - Segafredo

Brambilla, Gianluca
Mollema, Bauke
Nibali, Vincenzo
Simmons, Quinn
Skujiņš, Toms

Israel Start-Up Nation

McCabe, Travis
Neilands, Krists

Team Bahrain - McLaren

Battaglin, Enrico

B&B Hotels - Vital Concept

Slagter, Tom-Jelte