Added Removed

08-03 19:06 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-03 19:06 Kangert, Tanel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-03 10:27 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
08-03 10:27 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-03 10:27 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-03 10:27 Dombrowski, Joe
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
08-03 10:27 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
08-03 10:27 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-03 22:16 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-03 22:16 Dombrowski, Joe
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-03 22:16 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-03 18:15 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
07-03 12:41 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
07-03 12:41 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team Sky)
07-03 10:59 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana Pro Team)
07-03 10:59 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
07-03 10:22 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
07-03 10:22 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
07-03 10:22 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
06-03 20:39 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-03 20:39 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-03 20:39 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-03 20:39 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-03 18:03 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-03 18:03 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-03 18:03 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
06-03 12:36 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-03 12:36 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-03 12:36 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
06-03 12:36 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-03 12:36 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
06-03 12:36 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-03 12:36 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-03 12:36 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
06-03 12:36 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-03 12:36 Bookwalter, Brent
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-03 12:36 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
06-03 12:36 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-03 12:36 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-03 12:36 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
06-03 12:36 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
06-03 12:36 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
06-03 12:36 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-03 12:36 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-03 12:36 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-03 12:36 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team Sky)
06-03 12:36 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-03 12:36 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-03 12:36 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
06-03 12:36 Gołaś, Michał
(Team Sky)
06-03 12:36 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
06-03 12:36 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-03 12:36 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Lotto Soudal)
06-03 12:36 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
06-03 12:36 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
06-03 12:36 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
06-03 12:36 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
06-03 12:36 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-03 12:36 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-03 12:36 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
06-03 12:36 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
06-03 12:36 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-03 12:36 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-03 12:36 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-03 12:36 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-03 12:36 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-03 12:36 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
06-03 12:36 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
06-03 12:36 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-03 12:36 Mäder, Gino
(Team Dimension Data)
06-03 12:36 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-03 12:36 Morton, Lachlan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-03 12:36 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-03 12:36 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-03 12:36 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-03 12:36 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
06-03 12:36 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
06-03 12:36 Schär, Michael
(CCC Team)
06-03 12:36 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-03 12:36 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-03 12:36 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-03 12:36 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-03 12:36 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-03 12:36 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
06-03 12:36 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-03 12:36 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-03 12:36 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-03 12:36 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
06-03 12:36 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
06-03 12:36 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-03 12:36 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-03 12:36 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
06-03 11:38 Bertazzo, Liam
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
06-03 11:38 Fonzi, Giuseppe
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
06-03 11:38 Pacioni, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
06-03 11:38 Raggio, Luca
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
06-03 11:38 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
06-03 10:39 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
06-03 10:39 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
06-03 10:39 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
06-03 10:39 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
06-03 10:39 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
06-03 10:39 Prades, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
06-03 10:39 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
06-03 10:39 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
06-03 10:39 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
06-03 1:31 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team Sky)
06-03 0:53 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
06-03 0:51 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-03 0:35 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
06-03 0:32 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
06-03 0:32 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
06-03 0:32 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-03 0:32 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
06-03 0:32 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-03 0:32 Moser, Moreno
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
06-03 0:32 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
06-03 0:32 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-03 0:32 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
06-03 0:32 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
05-03 20:10 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-03 18:57 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
05-03 17:46 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-03 17:46 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-03 17:46 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-03 17:46 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-03 17:46 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-03 17:46 Tier, Floris De
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
05-03 17:46 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
05-03 17:30 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-03 17:30 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-03 17:30 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-03 17:30 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-03 17:30 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-03 16:42 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
05-03 16:42 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
05-03 16:42 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
05-03 16:42 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
05-03 16:42 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
05-03 16:42 Power, Robert
(Team Sunweb)
04-03 19:28 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
04-03 18:46 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
04-03 14:54 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-03 14:54 Gatto, Oscar
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-03 14:54 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-03 14:54 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-03 17:03 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-03 17:03 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-03 17:03 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-03 17:03 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
02-03 17:03 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
02-03 17:03 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
02-03 17:03 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
02-03 17:03 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-03 17:03 Roche, Nicolas
(Team Sunweb)
02-03 17:03 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
02-03 17:01 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
02-03 17:01 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-03 17:01 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-03 17:01 Capecchi, Eros
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-03 17:01 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
02-03 17:01 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
02-03 17:01 Powless, Neilson
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-03 17:01 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
02-03 17:01 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-03 17:00 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
02-03 17:00 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-03 17:00 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-03 17:00 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-03 17:00 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-03 17:00 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
02-03 17:00 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-03 17:00 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
02-03 17:00 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-03 17:00 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-03 17:00 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-03 17:00 Thomas, Geraint
(Team Sky)
02-03 16:59 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-03 16:59 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-03 16:59 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
02-03 16:59 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
23-02 14:26 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
12-02 12:34 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-01 22:44 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-01 23:56 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
30-12 13:15 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
27-12 10:09 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
21-12 19:59 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
15-12 11:12 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)

Strade Bianche

Starts on | Riders: 147 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Benoot, Tiesj
2 Hagen, Carl Fredrik
3 Keukeleire, Jens
4 Marczyński, Tomasz
5 Naesen, Lawrence
6 Sande, Tosh Van der
7 Wellens, Tim

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Gastauer, Ben
12 Bidard, François
13 Denz, Nico
14 Dillier, Silvan
15 Geniez, Alexandre
16 Jauregui, Quentin
17 Peters, Nans

Astana Pro Team

21 Fuglsang, Jakob
22 Ballerini, Davide
23 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
24 Boaro, Manuele
25 Cataldo, Dario
26 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
27 Lutsenko, Alexey

Bahrain - Merida

31 Nibali, Vincenzo
32 Bole, Grega
33 Garosio, Andrea
34 Nibali, Antonio
35 Pernsteiner, Hermann
36 Pibernik, Luka
37 Tratnik, Jan

Bora - Hansgrohe

41 Majka, Rafał
42 Benedetti, Cesare
43 Bodnar, Maciej
44 Gatto, Oscar
45 Mühlberger, Gregor
46 Oss, Daniel
47 Schachmann, Maximilian

CCC Team

51 Avermaet, Greg Van
52 Cerný, Josef
53 Schär, Michael
54 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
55 Hoecke, Gijs Van
56 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
57 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

61 Stybar, Zdenek
62 Alaphilippe, Julian
63 Capecchi, Eros
64 Devenyns, Dries
65 Lampaert, Yves
66 Serry, Pieter
67 Vakoč, Petr

EF Education First Pro Cycling

71 Bettiol, Alberto
72 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
73 Clarke, Simon
74 Owen, Logan
75 Kangert, Tanel
76 Bennett, Sean
77 Morton, Lachlan

Groupama - FDJ

81 Küng, Stefan
82 Armirail, Bruno
83 Duchesne, Antoine
84 Ludvigsson, Tobias
85 Ladagnous, Matthieu
86 Seigle, Romain
87 Vincent, Léo

Mitchelton - Scott

91 Affini, Edoardo
92 Bookwalter, Brent
93 Durbridge, Luke
94 Juul-Jensen, Chris
95 Schultz, Nick
96 Scotson, Callum
97 Stannard, Robert

Movistar Team

101 Barbero, Carlos
102 Oliveira, Nelson
103 Betancur, Carlos
104 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
105 Prades, Eduard
106 Rojas, José Joaquín
107 Carapaz, Richard

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

111 Visconti, Giovanni
112 Bertazzo, Liam
113 Raggio, Luca
114 Pacioni, Luca
115 Schönberger, Sebastian
116 Velasco, Simone
117 Fonzi, Giuseppe

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

121 Moser, Moreno
122 Bagioli, Nicola
123 Canola, Marco
124 Cima, Damiano
125 Hatsuyama, Sho
126 Lobato, Juan José
127 Lonardi, Giovanni

Team Dimension Data

131 Kreuziger, Roman
132 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
133 King, Ben
134 Mäder, Gino
135 Tiller, Rasmus
136 Valgren, Michael
137 Venter, Jaco

Team Jumbo - Visma

141 Aert, Wout Van
142 Tier, Floris De
143 Powless, Neilson
144 Hofstede, Lennard
145 Tolhoek, Antwan
146 Hoorn, Taco van der
147 Poppel, Danny van

Team Katusha Alpecin

151 Battaglin, Enrico
152 Cras, Steff
153 Boswell, Ian
154 Guerreiro, Ruben
155 Haas, Nathan
156 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
157 Strakhov, Dmitry

Team Sky

161 Thomas, Geraint
162 Basso, Leonardo
163 Doull, Owain
164 Gołaś, Michał
165 Moscon, Gianni
166 Puccio, Salvatore
167 Rosa, Diego

Team Sunweb

171 Roche, Nicolas
172 Hamilton, Chris
173 Hirschi, Marc
174 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
175 Hindley, Jai
176 Oomen, Sam
177 Power, Robert

Trek - Segafredo

181 Mollema, Bauke
182 Conci, Nicola
183 Felline, Fabio
184 Moschetti, Matteo
185 Irizar, Markel
186 Beppu, Fumiyuki
187 Skujiņš, Toms

UAE Team Emirates

191 Gaviria, Fernando
192 Costa, Rui
193 Ferrari, Roberto
194 Laengen, Vegard Stake
195 Petilli, Simone
196 Philipsen, Jasper
197 Pogačar, Tadej

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

201 Bagot, Yoann
202 Cam, Maxime
203 Backer, Bert De
204 Ermenault, Corentin
205 Lammertink, Steven
206 Mottier, Justin
207 Turgis, Jimmy