Added Removed

03-03 10:15 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
02-03 18:54 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-03 18:54 Didier, Laurent
(Trek - Segafredo)
02-03 18:18 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-03 18:18 Power, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
02-03 10:47 Kuss, Sepp
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
02-03 10:47 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
02-03 2:19 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
02-03 2:19 Merlier, Tim
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
02-03 2:14 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-03 2:14 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-03 2:14 Rivera, Kevin
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
02-03 2:14 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
01-03 20:14 Cardona, Julián
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
01-03 20:14 Magnusson, Kim
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
01-03 18:34 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
01-03 17:04 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
01-03 17:04 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
01-03 17:04 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
01-03 17:04 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
01-03 14:29 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-03 14:29 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-03 14:29 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-03 14:29 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
01-03 13:49 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
01-03 13:49 Kudus, Merhawi
(Team Dimension Data)
01-03 13:49 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
01-03 13:49 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
01-03 10:33 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
01-03 10:33 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
01-03 10:33 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
01-03 10:33 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
28-02 16:28 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
28-02 16:28 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
28-02 16:28 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
28-02 16:28 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
28-02 15:17 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
28-02 15:17 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
28-02 13:48 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 13:48 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Floors)
28-02 13:48 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 13:48 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 13:48 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
28-02 13:48 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 13:48 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 13:48 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
28-02 13:46 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-02 13:46 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-02 23:45 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-02 23:45 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-02 23:45 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-02 23:45 Verona, Carlos
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-02 23:43 Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
27-02 23:43 Ventoso, Francisco
(BMC Racing Team)
27-02 15:43 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-02 15:43 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 0:52 Merlier, Tim
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
25-02 0:50 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 16:32 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 16:32 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 16:32 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 16:32 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 16:32 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-02 16:31 Alafaci, Eugenio
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 16:31 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
19-02 16:31 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
19-02 16:31 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 16:31 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 16:31 Dam, Laurens ten
(Team Sunweb)
19-02 16:31 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 16:31 Geschke, Simon
(Team Sunweb)
19-02 16:31 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 16:31 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
19-02 16:31 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 16:31 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
19-02 16:31 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 16:31 Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 16:31 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 16:31 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 16:31 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
19-02 16:31 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 16:31 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-02 16:30 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-02 16:30 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 16:30 Bennett, George
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-02 16:30 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 16:30 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 16:30 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-02 16:30 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 16:30 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-02 16:30 Tier, Floris De
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-02 16:30 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-02 16:30 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
19-02 16:29 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 16:29 Cardona, Julián
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 16:29 Clarke, Simon
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 16:29 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 16:29 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 16:29 Howes, Alex
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 16:29 Moreno, Dani
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 16:29 O'Connor, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 16:29 Phinney, Taylor
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 16:29 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 16:29 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
19-02 16:29 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 16:29 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
19-02 16:28 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-02 16:28 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-02 16:28 Capecchi, Eros
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 16:28 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-02 16:28 Gaviria, Fernando
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 16:28 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 16:28 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-02 16:28 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-02 16:28 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-02 16:28 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 16:28 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 16:28 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Floors)
19-02 16:28 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
19-02 16:27 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
19-02 16:27 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
19-02 16:27 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
19-02 16:27 Bennati, Daniele
(Movistar Team)
19-02 16:27 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
19-02 16:27 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 16:27 Bico, Nuno
(Movistar Team)
19-02 16:27 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 16:27 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 16:27 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 16:27 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 16:27 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 16:27 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
19-02 16:27 Tuft, Svein
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-02 16:26 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 16:26 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 16:26 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 16:26 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 16:26 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 16:26 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 16:26 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 16:26 Marczynski, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 16:26 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 16:26 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 16:26 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 16:26 Roy, Jérémy
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 16:26 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
19-02 16:26 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-02 16:25 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 16:25 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 16:25 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 16:25 Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 16:25 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 16:25 Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 16:25 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 16:25 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 16:25 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 16:25 Küng, Stefan
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 16:25 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 16:25 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 16:25 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 16:25 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 16:25 Saramotins, Aleksejs
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
19-02 16:25 Schär, Michael
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 16:25 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bahrain - Merida)
19-02 16:25 Vliegen, Loïc
(BMC Racing Team)
19-02 16:24 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-02 16:24 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-02 16:24 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-02 16:24 Bonusi, Raffaello
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-02 16:24 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 16:24 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-02 16:24 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 16:24 Grivko, Andriy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 16:24 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 16:24 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 16:24 Malucelli, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-02 16:24 Moser, Moreno
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 16:24 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
19-02 16:24 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
19-02 16:22 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 16:22 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
19-02 16:22 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 16:22 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 16:22 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
19-02 16:22 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
19-02 16:22 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 16:22 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Sky)
19-02 16:22 Latour, Pierre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 16:22 Montaguti, Matteo
(AG2R La Mondiale)
19-02 16:22 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team Sky)
19-02 16:22 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
17-02 2:09 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
31-01 17:00 Roglič, Primož
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
27-01 17:55 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
24-01 19:32 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-01 18:24 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-01 21:59 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-01 15:52 Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-01 12:25 Dumoulin, Tom
(Team Sunweb)
03-01 19:47 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-12 22:50 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
17-12 21:47 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
17-12 21:47 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-11 11:25 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)

Strade Bianche

Starts on | Riders: 146 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team Sky

1 Kwiatkowski, Michal
2 Doull, Owain
3 Basso, Leonardo
4 Golas, Michal
5 Moscon, Gianni
6 Puccio, Salvatore
7 Wisniowski, Lukasz

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Bardet, Romain
12 Dillier, Silvan
13 Dupont, Hubert
14 Venturini, Clément
15 Jauregui, Quentin
16 Latour, Pierre
17 Montaguti, Matteo

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

21 Bisolti, Alessandro
22 Vendrame, Andrea
23 Benfatto, Marco
24 Bonusi, Raffaello
25 Frapporti, Mattia
26 Rivera, Kevin
27 Spreafico, Matteo

Astana Pro Team

31 Moser, Moreno
32 Cataldo, Dario
33 Gatto, Oscar
34 Grivko, Andriy
35 Korsaeth, Truls
36 Lutsenko, Alexey
37 Villella, Davide

Bahrain - Merida

41 Nibali, Vincenzo
42 Bole, Grega
43 Colbrelli, Sonny
44 Padun, Mark
45 Koren, Kristijan
46 Mohoric, Matej
47 Visconti, Giovanni

BMC Racing Team

51 Avermaet, Greg Van
52 Bettiol, Alberto
53 Ventoso, Francisco
54 Caruso, Damiano
55 Küng, Stefan
56 Schär, Michael
57 Vliegen, Loïc

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Sagan, Peter
63 Bodnar, Maciej
63 Burghardt, Marcus
64 Mühlberger, Gregor
65 Oss, Daniel
66 Pfingsten, Christoph
67 Saramotins, Aleksejs

Groupama - FDJ

71 Armirail, Bruno
72 Madouas, Valentin
73 Duchesne, Antoine
74 Preidler, Georg
75 Ladagnous, Matthieu
76 Roy, Jérémy
77 Vincent, Léo

Lotto Soudal

81 Benoot, Tiesj
82 Campenaerts, Victor
83 Debusschere, Jens
84 Keukeleire, Jens
85 Maes, Nikolas
86 Marczynski, Tomasz
87 Sande, Tosh Van der

Mitchelton - Scott

91 Durbridge, Luke
92 Tuft, Svein
93 Hepburn, Michael
94 Haig, Jack
95 Verona, Carlos
96 Impey, Daryl
97 Power, Robert

Movistar Team

101 Amador, Andrey
102 Valverde, Alejandro
103 Oliveira, Nelson
104 Bennati, Daniele
105 Betancur, Carlos
106 Bico, Nuno
107 Rojas, José Joaquín

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

111 Bou, Joan
112 Lobato, Juan José
113 Cima, Damiano
114 Grosu, Eduard
115 Hatsuyama, Sho
116 Ponzi, Simone
117 Tizza, Marco

Quick-Step Floors

121 Gilbert, Philippe
122 Capecchi, Eros
123 Gaviria, Fernando
124 Keisse, Iljo
125 Schachmann, Maximilian
126 Serry, Pieter
127 Stybar, Zdenek

Team Dimension Data

131 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
132 O'Connor, Ben
133 Kudus, Merhawi
134 Eisel, Bernhard
135 Thwaites, Scott
136 Morton, Lachlan
137 Vermote, Julien

Team EF Education First - Drapac

141 Vanmarcke, Sep
142 Magnusson, Kim
143 Clarke, Simon
144 Howes, Alex
145 Moreno, Dani
146 Phinney, Taylor
147 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Team Katusha Alpecin

151 Belkov, Maxim
152 Mathis, Marco
153 Haas, Nathan
154 Gonçalves, José
155 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
156 Restrepo, Jhonatan
157 Würtz Schmidt, Mads

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

161 Kruijswijk, Steven
162 Battaglin, Enrico
163 Bennett, George
164 Tier, Floris De
165 Roglič, Primož
166 Kuss, Sepp

Team Sunweb

171 Dumoulin, Tom
172 Andersen, Søren Kragh
173 Arndt, Nikias
174 Geschke, Simon
175 Kämna, Lennard
176 Hofstede, Lennard
177 Dam, Laurens ten

Trek - Segafredo

181 Didier, Laurent
182 Alafaci, Eugenio
183 Felline, Fabio
184 Gogl, Michael
185 Pedersen, Mads
186 Stuyven, Jasper
187 Poppel, Boy van

UAE Team Emirates

191 Ulissi, Diego
192 Conti, Valerio
193 Marcato, Marco
194 Mori, Manuele
195 Niemiec, Przemyslaw
196 Polanc, Jan
197 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Verandas Willems - Crelan

201 Aert, Wout Van
202 Bie, Sean De
203 Devolder, Stijn
204 Witte, Matthias De
205 Duijn, Huub
206 Bondt, Dries De
207 Tanner, David