Added Removed

21-03 19:07 Bico, Nuno
(Burgos - BH)
21-03 19:07 Lopez, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
21-03 19:07 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
21-03 19:07 Sessler, Nicolas
(Burgos - BH)
21-03 19:07 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
21-03 19:03 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-03 19:03 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-03 19:03 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-03 18:59 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
21-03 18:59 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
21-03 16:31 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-03 16:31 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-03 16:31 Clarke, William
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 16:31 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-03 16:31 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-03 16:31 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 16:31 Minali, Riccardo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-03 16:31 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-03 16:31 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
21-03 16:19 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
21-03 16:19 Meisen, Marcel
(Corendon - Circus)
21-03 16:19 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
21-03 16:19 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
21-03 16:18 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-03 16:18 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
21-03 16:00 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
21-03 16:00 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
21-03 10:32 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
21-03 10:32 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
19-03 16:51 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-03 19:33 Basso, Leonardo
(Team Sky)
18-03 19:33 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-03 19:33 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-03 19:33 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team Sky)
18-03 19:33 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-03 19:33 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-03 19:33 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
18-03 19:33 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
18-03 19:33 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-03 19:33 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 19:33 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-03 19:33 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-03 19:33 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
18-03 19:33 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
18-03 19:33 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-03 19:33 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-03 19:33 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-03 19:33 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-03 19:33 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 19:33 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
18-03 19:33 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
18-03 19:33 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
18-03 19:33 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 19:33 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
18-03 19:33 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-03 19:33 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
18-03 19:19 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:19 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:19 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:19 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:19 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:19 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:19 Jones, Brenton
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:19 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:19 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
18-03 19:19 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:19 Mareczko, Jakub
(CCC Team)
18-03 19:19 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
18-03 19:13 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 19:13 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-03 13:51 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:51 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:51 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:51 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:51 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:51 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:51 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:51 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
18-03 13:44 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
18-03 13:44 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
18-03 13:44 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
18-03 13:44 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
18-03 13:44 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
18-03 13:44 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
18-03 13:36 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
18-03 13:36 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 11:25 González, Adrián
(Without team)
13-03 8:47 González, Adrián
(Without team)
13-03 8:45 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
13-03 8:45 Areruya, Joseph
(Delko Marseille Provence)
13-03 8:45 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-03 8:45 Bjerg, Mikkel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-03 8:45 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-03 8:45 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
13-03 8:45 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
13-03 8:45 Brown, Jonny
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-03 8:45 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
13-03 8:45 Cam, Maxime
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-03 8:45 Carvalho, Andre
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-03 8:45 Coenen, Dennis
(Team Cibel)
13-03 8:45 Combaud, Romain
(Delko Marseille Provence)
13-03 8:45 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
13-03 8:45 Debruyne, Glenn
(Team Cibel)
13-03 8:45 Dieleman, Michiel
(Team Cibel)
13-03 8:45 Egholm, Jakob
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-03 8:45 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
13-03 8:45 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
13-03 8:45 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
13-03 8:45 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
13-03 8:45 Garrison, Ian
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-03 8:45 Gibson, Matthew
(Burgos - BH)
13-03 8:45 Guerin, Alexis
(Delko Marseille Provence)
13-03 8:45 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 8:45 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
13-03 8:45 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
13-03 8:45 Lammertink, Steven
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-03 8:45 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
13-03 8:45 Maes, Alexander
(Team Cibel)
13-03 8:45 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
13-03 8:45 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-03 8:45 Marchand, Gianni
(Team Cibel)
13-03 8:45 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 8:45 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
13-03 8:45 Mortier, Julien
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
13-03 8:45 Mørch, Tobias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
13-03 8:45 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 8:45 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
13-03 8:45 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
13-03 8:45 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
13-03 8:45 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 8:45 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-03 8:45 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
13-03 8:45 Robredo, Alvaro
(Burgos - BH)
13-03 8:45 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 8:45 Sessler, Nicolas
(Burgos - BH)
13-03 8:45 Stevens, Timothy
(Team Cibel)
13-03 8:45 Stokbro, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
13-03 8:45 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
13-03 8:45 Teugels, Lennert
(Team Cibel)
13-03 8:45 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
13-03 8:45 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
13-03 8:45 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
13-03 8:45 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Corendon - Circus)
13-03 8:45 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
13-03 8:45 Walsleben, Philipp
(Corendon - Circus)
13-03 8:45 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 8:45 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-03 8:45 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
13-03 8:45 Zijlaard, Maikel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-03 8:41 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
13-03 8:41 Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-03 8:41 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-03 8:41 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
13-03 8:41 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
13-03 8:41 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Direct Energie)
13-03 8:41 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-03 8:41 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-03 8:41 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-03 8:41 Dempster, Zakkari
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-03 8:41 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
13-03 8:41 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-03 8:41 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
13-03 8:41 Fortin, Filippo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-03 8:41 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-03 8:41 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-03 8:41 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
13-03 8:41 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
13-03 8:41 Ligthart, Pim
(Direct Energie)
13-03 8:41 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-03 8:41 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
13-03 8:41 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-03 8:41 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
13-03 8:41 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
13-03 8:41 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-03 8:41 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-03 8:41 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
13-03 8:41 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-03 8:41 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Charles)
13-03 8:41 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
13-03 8:41 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
13-03 8:41 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-03 8:41 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-03 8:41 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
13-03 8:41 Timmermans, Justin
(Roompot - Charles)
13-03 8:41 Touze, Damien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
13-03 8:41 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
13-03 8:41 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-03 8:41 Viel, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
13-03 8:41 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
13-03 8:41 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
13-03 8:39 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 8:39 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-03 8:39 Blythe, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 8:39 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 8:39 Clarke, William
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 8:39 Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 8:39 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 8:39 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 8:39 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 8:39 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 8:39 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-03 8:39 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-03 8:39 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 8:39 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 8:39 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-03 8:39 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 8:39 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 8:39 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 8:39 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 8:39 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 8:39 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 8:39 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 8:39 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-03 8:39 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-03 8:39 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-03 8:39 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-03 8:39 Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
13-03 8:39 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-03 8:37 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 8:37 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 8:37 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Team)
13-03 8:37 Cerný, Josef
(CCC Team)
13-03 8:37 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
13-03 8:37 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
13-03 8:37 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
13-03 8:37 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 8:37 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Team)
13-03 8:37 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 8:37 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 8:37 Sajnok, Szymon
(CCC Team)
13-03 8:37 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 8:37 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
13-03 8:36 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 8:36 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
13-03 8:36 Dunbar, Eddie
(Team Sky)
13-03 8:36 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Team Sky)
13-03 8:36 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 8:36 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 8:36 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 8:36 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
13-03 8:36 Lawless, Chris
(Team Sky)
13-03 8:36 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 8:36 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-03 8:36 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
13-03 8:36 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
04-01 19:28 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)

Bredene Koksijde Classic

Starts on | Riders: 154 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Hodeg, Alvaro
2 Evenepoel, Remco
3 Cavagna, Rémi
4 Jakobsen, Fabio
5 Keisse, Iljo
6 Martinelli, Davide
7 Serry, Pieter

Team Sky

11 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
12 Basso, Leonardo
13 Knees, Christian
14 Lawless, Chris
15 Sivakov, Pavel

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Ackermann, Pascal
22 Baška, Erik
23 McCarthy, Jay
24 Pöstlberger, Lukas
25 Sagan, Juraj
26 Schwarzmann, Michael
27 Selig, Rüdiger

CCC Team

31 Mareczko, Jakub
32 Gradek, Kamil
33 Koch, Jonas
34 Owsian, Lukasz
35 Sajnok, Szymon
36 Bernas, Paweł
37 Cerný, Josef

Trek - Segafredo

41 Beppu, Fumiyuki
42 Mullen, Ryan
43 Frame, Alex
45 Kirsch, Alex
46 Moschetti, Matteo

Lotto Soudal

51 Blythe, Adam
52 Dewulf, Stan
53 Frison, Frederik
54 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
55 Naesen, Lawrence
56 Goethem, Brian van
57 Wouters, Enzo

UAE Team Emirates

61 Bohli, Tom
62 Ferrari, Roberto
63 Laengen, Vegard Stake
64 Consonni, Simone
65 Oliveira, Ivo
66 Oliveira, Rui
67 Riabushenko, Alexandr

Team Katusha Alpecin

72 Haas, Nathan
73 Debusschere, Jens
74 Kochetkov, Pavel
75 Smit, Willie
76 Tanfield, Harry

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

81 Chetout, Loic
82 Fortin, Filippo
83 Hofstetter, Hugo
84 Mathis, Marco
85 Morin, Emmanuel
86 Soupe, Geoffrey
87 Touze, Damien

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

91 Dupont, Timothy
92 Decker, Alfdan De
93 Winter, Ludwig De
94 Baugnies, Jérôme
95 Meurisse, Xandro
96 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
97 Vallée, Boris

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

101 Benfatto, Marco
102 Rumac, Josip
103 Frapporti, Marco
104 Pelucchi, Matteo
105 Spreafico, Matteo
106 Vendrame, Andrea
107 Viel, Mattia

Roompot - Charles

111 Leysen, Senne
112 Steels, Stijn
113 Asselman, Jesper
114 Timmermans, Justin
115 Boom, Lars
116 Schip, Jan-Willem van
117 Staeyen, Michael Van

Direct Energie

121 Boudat, Thomas
122 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
123 Journiaux, Axel
124 Quéméneur, Perrig
125 Gène, Yohann
126 Tulik, Angelo
127 Sellier, Simon

Israel Cycling Academy

131 Räim, Mihkel
132 Holst Enger, Sondre
133 Dempster, Zakkari
134 Barbier, Rudy
135 Goldstein, Roy
136 Minali, Riccardo
137 Boivin, Guillaume

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Menten, Milan
142 Noppe, Christophe
143 Planckaert, Emiel
144 Hecke, Preben Van
145 Rooy, Kenneth Van
146 Weemaes, Sasha
147 Willems, Thimo

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

151 Boeckmans, Kris
152 Cam, Maxime
153 Manzin, Lorrenzo
154 Backer, Bert De
155 Morice, Julien
156 Mottier, Justin
157 Turgis, Jimmy

Delko Marseille Provence

161 Areruya, Joseph
162 Filosi, Iuri
163 Jones, Brenton
164 Leveau, Jérémy
165 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
166 Trarieux, Julien
167 Guerin, Alexis

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

171 Dehaes, Kenny
172 Ista, Kevyn
173 Molly, Kenny
174 Mortier, Julien
175 Nõmmela, Aksel
176 Paasschens, Mathijs
177 Peyskens, Dimitri

Team Cibel

181 Coenen, Dennis
182 Debruyne, Glenn
183 Dieleman, Michiel
184 Maes, Alexander
185 Marchand, Gianni
186 Stevens, Timothy
187 Teugels, Lennert

Hagens Berman Axeon

191 Bjerg, Mikkel
192 Brown, Jonny
193 Egholm, Jakob
194 Garrison, Ian
195 Carvalho, Andre
196 Rice, Michael
197 Zijlaard, Maikel

Burgos - BH

201 Bol, Jetse
202 Peñalver, Manuel
203 Robredo, Alvaro
204 Ezquerra, Jesús
205 Bico, Nuno
206 Gibson, Matthew
207 Lopez, Daniel

Corendon - Circus

211 Vermeersch, Gianni
212 Meisen, Marcel
213 Stallaert, Joeri
214 Jans, Roy
215 Trijp, Maarten van
217 Walsleben, Philipp

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

221 Aaen, Jonas
222 Brøchner, Nicolai
223 Magnusson, Kim
224 Stokbro, Andreas
225 Mørch, Tobias
226 Norsgaard, Mathias
227 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh

Without team