Added Removed

26-02 20:47 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-02 20:47 Dens, Tuur
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
26-02 20:45 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-02 20:45 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
26-02 20:43 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
26-02 20:43 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
26-02 20:43 Uden, Casper van
(Team DSM)
26-02 20:41 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
26-02 20:41 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
26-02 20:41 Rangel, Vinicius
(Movistar Team)
26-02 20:38 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
26-02 20:36 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-02 20:36 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-02 20:36 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-02 20:36 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-02 20:36 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
26-02 20:33 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-02 20:33 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-02 20:33 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-02 19:21 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
26-02 19:21 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
26-02 19:18 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-02 14:22 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-02 10:20 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-02 18:15 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 18:15 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
25-02 18:15 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
25-02 18:15 Carpenter, Robin
(Human Powered Health)
25-02 18:15 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
25-02 18:15 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
25-02 18:15 Finé, Eddy
(Cofidis)
25-02 18:15 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 18:15 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-02 18:15 Kreder, Wesley
(Cofidis)
25-02 18:15 Krul, Wessel
(Human Powered Health)
25-02 18:15 Levy, William Blume
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 18:15 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
25-02 18:15 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 18:15 Parisella, Raphael
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
25-02 18:15 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 18:15 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
25-02 18:15 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 18:15 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
25-02 18:15 Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
25-02 18:15 Wærenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 18:11 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-02 18:11 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 18:11 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 18:11 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 18:11 Vergaerde, Otto
(Trek - Segafredo)
25-02 14:42 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-02 14:42 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
25-02 12:53 Affini, Edoardo
(Jumbo - Visma)
25-02 12:53 Laporte, Christophe
(Jumbo - Visma)
25-02 12:44 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 12:44 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 12:44 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 12:44 Pithie, Laurence
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 12:44 Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 12:30 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
25-02 12:30 Sanchez, Luis León
(Bahrain Victorious)
25-02 12:30 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Bahrain Victorious)
25-02 12:30 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
25-02 11:05 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-02 11:05 Puppio, Antonio
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-02 11:05 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
25-02 11:05 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
24-02 12:27 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-02 12:27 Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-02 12:27 Dekker, David
(Jumbo - Visma)
24-02 12:27 Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo - Visma)
24-02 12:27 Maciejuk, Filip
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-02 12:27 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-02 12:27 Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
24-02 12:27 Roosen, Timo
(Jumbo - Visma)
24-02 12:27 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-02 12:27 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-02 12:27 Turner, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-02 12:27 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-02 11:44 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-02 11:44 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
24-02 10:36 Ballerstedt, Maurice
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-02 10:36 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-02 10:36 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-02 10:36 Gogl, Michael
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-02 10:36 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-02 10:36 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-02 10:36 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
24-02 10:36 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
23-02 22:07 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
23-02 16:51 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-02 16:51 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
23-02 15:37 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
23-02 15:37 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
23-02 11:32 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-02 11:32 Lauk, Karl Patrick
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-02 11:32 Maeght, Dorian De
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-02 11:32 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-02 11:32 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-02 11:32 Tietema, Bas
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-02 11:32 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-02 11:32 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-02 11:22 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-02 11:22 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-02 11:20 Keisse, Iljo
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
23-02 11:20 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-02 18:12 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
16-02 18:12 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-02 18:12 Andresen, Tobias Lund
(Team DSM)
16-02 18:12 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-02 18:12 Aranburu, Alex
(Movistar Team)
16-02 18:12 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-02 18:12 Askey, Lewis
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 18:12 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-02 18:12 Barbier, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 18:12 Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 18:12 Benoot, Tiesj
(Jumbo - Visma)
16-02 18:12 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-02 18:12 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 18:12 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 18:12 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-02 18:12 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 18:12 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
16-02 18:12 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-02 18:12 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-02 18:12 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 18:12 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-02 18:12 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 18:12 Carpenter, Robin
(Human Powered Health)
16-02 18:12 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-02 18:12 Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
16-02 18:12 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
16-02 18:12 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-02 18:12 Craddock, Lawson
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
16-02 18:12 Debusschere, Jens
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 18:12 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 18:12 Degenkolb, John
(Team DSM)
16-02 18:12 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 18:12 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 18:12 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
16-02 18:12 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 18:12 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
16-02 18:12 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 18:12 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-02 18:12 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 18:12 García Cortina, Iván
(Movistar Team)
16-02 18:12 Gaze, Samuel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-02 18:12 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 18:12 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
16-02 18:12 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-02 18:12 Gradek, Kamil
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-02 18:12 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 18:12 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 18:12 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-02 18:12 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 18:12 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 18:12 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-02 18:12 Heinschke, Leon
(Team DSM)
16-02 18:12 Hesters, Jules
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-02 18:12 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-02 18:12 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 18:12 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 18:12 Hollmann, Juri
(Movistar Team)
16-02 18:12 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 18:12 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-02 18:12 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(Jumbo - Visma)
16-02 18:12 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-02 18:12 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 18:12 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Team DSM)
16-02 18:12 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
16-02 18:12 Jensen, August
(Human Powered Health)
16-02 18:12 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-02 18:12 Joyce, Colin
(Human Powered Health)
16-02 18:12 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 18:12 Kleijn, Arvid de
(Human Powered Health)
16-02 18:12 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-02 18:12 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
16-02 18:12 Kooij, Olav
(Jumbo - Visma)
16-02 18:12 Kreder, Wesley
(Cofidis)
16-02 18:12 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-02 18:12 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-02 18:12 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 18:12 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-02 18:12 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-02 18:12 Lawless, Chris
(TotalEnergies)
16-02 18:12 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 18:12 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 18:12 Lemoine, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 18:12 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-02 18:12 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-02 18:12 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 18:12 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 18:12 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 18:12 Maas, Jan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
16-02 18:12 Maciejuk, Filip
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-02 18:12 Maeght, Dorian De
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 18:12 Mayrhofer, Marius
(Team DSM)
16-02 18:12 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 18:12 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-02 18:12 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-02 18:12 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-02 18:12 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 18:12 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-02 18:12 Morice, Julien
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 18:12 Mozzato, Luca
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 18:12 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-02 18:12 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-02 18:12 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-02 18:12 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-02 18:12 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 18:12 Norsgaard, Mathias
(Movistar Team)
16-02 18:12 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
16-02 18:12 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-02 18:12 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-02 18:12 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-02 18:12 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
16-02 18:12 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
16-02 18:12 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-02 18:12 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-02 18:12 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-02 18:12 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-02 18:12 Rangel, Vinicius
(Movistar Team)
16-02 18:12 Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-02 18:12 Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
16-02 18:12 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 18:12 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-02 18:12 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 18:12 Roosen, Timo
(Jumbo - Visma)
16-02 18:12 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 18:12 Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
16-02 18:12 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
16-02 18:12 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Jumbo - Visma)
16-02 18:12 Saugstad, Lars
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 18:12 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-02 18:12 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
16-02 18:12 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 18:12 Sénéchal, Florian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-02 18:12 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-02 18:12 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 18:12 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 18:12 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
16-02 18:12 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
16-02 18:12 Steimle, Jannik
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-02 18:12 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 18:12 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
16-02 18:12 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 18:12 Stybar, Zdenek
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-02 18:12 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-02 18:12 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
16-02 18:12 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
16-02 18:12 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-02 18:12 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
16-02 18:12 Teunissen, Mike
(Jumbo - Visma)
16-02 18:12 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
16-02 18:12 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 18:12 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
16-02 18:12 Tricht, Stan Van
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
16-02 18:12 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-02 18:12 Turgis, Anthony
(TotalEnergies)
16-02 18:12 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 18:12 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
16-02 18:12 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-02 18:12 Vergaerde, Otto
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-02 18:12 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-02 18:12 Vos, Adam de
(Human Powered Health)
16-02 18:12 Walls, Matthew
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-02 18:12 Walscheid, Max
(Cofidis)
16-02 18:12 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
16-02 18:12 Wærenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
16-02 18:12 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-02 18:12 Welten, Bram
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-02 18:12 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
16-02 18:12 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
16-02 18:12 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Human Powered Health)
19-01 21:50 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-01 14:58 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-01 19:58 Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
10-01 19:19 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
10-01 19:18 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)

Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne

Starts on | Riders: 169 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Trek - Segafredo

1 Stuyven, Jasper
2 Kamp, Alexander
3 Hoelgaard, Markus
4 Kirsch, Alex
5 Skujins, Toms
6 Theuns, Edward
7 Mosca, Jacopo

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

11 Jakobsen, Fabio
12 Lampaert, Yves
13 Sénéchal, Florian
14 Steimle, Jannik
15 Stybar, Zdenek
16 Asgreen, Kasper
17 Keisse, Iljo

INEOS Grenadiers

21 Pidcock, Tom
22 Hayter, Ethan
23 Turner, Ben
24 Heiduk, Kim
25 Narváez, Jhonatan
26 Sheffield, Magnus
27 Swift, Ben

Lotto Soudal

31 Ewan, Caleb
32 Buyst, Jasper De
33 Lie, Arnaud De
34 Frison, Frederik
35 Grignard, Sébastien
36 Sweeny, Harry
37 Beullens, Cedric

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

41 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
42 Kristoff, Alexander
43 Poppel, Boy van
44 Planckaert, Baptiste
45 Petit, Adrien
46 Hoorn, Taco van der
47 Thijssen, Gerben

AG2R Citroën Team

51 Avermaet, Greg Van
52 Naesen, Oliver
53 Dewulf, Stan
54 Raugel, Antoine
55 Schär, Michael
56 Touzé, Damien
57 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Bahrain Victorious

61 Colbrelli, Sonny
62 Haussler, Heinrich
63 Bauhaus, Phil
64 Wright, Fred
65 Mohorič, Matej
66 Sanchez, Luis León
67 Gradek, Kamil

Bora - Hansgrohe

71 Gamper, Patrick
72 Koch, Jonas
73 Laas, Martin
74 Meeus, Jordi
75 Politt, Nils
76 Pöstlberger, Lukas
77 Haller, Marco

Cofidis

81 Coquard, Bryan
82 Consonni, Simone
83 Finé, Eddy
84 Bohli, Tom
85 Sajnok, Szymon
86 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
87 Walscheid, Max

EF Education - EasyPost

91 Doull, Owain
92 Keukeleire, Jens
93 Scully, Tom
94 Valgren, Michael
95 Berg, Julius van den
96 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
97 Healy, Ben

Groupama - FDJ

101 Küng, Stefan
102 Askey, Lewis
103 Ludvigsson, Tobias
104 Le Gac, Olivier
105 Lienhard, Fabian
107 Pithie, Laurence

Israel - Premier Tech

111 Biermans, Jenthe
112 Boivin, Guillaume
113 Houle, Hugo
114 Nizzolo, Giacomo
115 Puppio, Antonio
117 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Jumbo - Visma

121 Benoot, Tiesj
122 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
123 Dekker, David
124 Laporte, Christophe
125 Affini, Edoardo
126 Sande, Tosh Van der
127 Teunissen, Mike

Movistar Team

131 Aranburu, Alex
132 García Cortina, Iván
133 Lazkano, Oier
134 Hollmann, Juri
135 Jacobs, Johan
137 Mas, Lluís

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

141 Durbridge, Luke
142 Maas, Jan
143 Craddock, Lawson
145 Konychev, Alexander
147 Smith, Dion

Team DSM

151 Degenkolb, John
152 Uden, Casper van
153 Heinschke, Leon
154 Hvideberg, Jonas
155 Eekhoff, Nils
156 Pedersen, Casper
157 Andresen, Tobias Lund

UAE Team Emirates

162 Covi, Alessandro
163 Gibbons, Ryan
164 Laengen, Vegard Stake
165 Oliveira, Rui
166 Trentin, Matteo
167 Troia, Oliviero

Alpecin - Fenix

171 Merlier, Tim
172 Bayer, Tobias
173 Gogl, Michael
174 Gaze, Samuel
175 Planckaert, Edward
176 Ballerstedt, Maurice
177 Bossche, Fabio Van den

Team Arkéa - Samsic

181 Capiot, Amaury
182 Declercq, Benjamin
183 Grondin, Donavan
184 Hofstetter, Hugo
185 McLay, Daniel
186 Pajur, Markus
187 Vauquelin, Kévin

Human Powered Health

191 Coté, Pier-André
192 Kleijn, Arvid de
193 Vos, Adam de
194 Jensen, August
195 Joyce, Colin
196 Zukowsky, Nickolas
197 Krul, Wessel

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

201 Resell, Erik
202 Hansen, Lasse Norman
203 Skaarseth, Anders
204 Dversnes, Fredrik
205 Levy, William Blume
206 Abrahamsen, Jonas
207 Hulgaard, Morten

TotalEnergies

211 Sagan, Peter
212 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
213 Soupe, Geoffrey
214 Manzin, Lorrenzo
215 Lawless, Chris
216 Turgis, Anthony
217 Gestel, Dries Van

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

221 Dupont, Timothy
222 Lauk, Karl Patrick
223 Livyns, Arjen
224 Menten, Milan
225 Rex, Laurenz
226 Tietema, Bas
227 Wirtgen, Tom

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

231 Dens, Tuur
232 Berckmoes, Jenno
233 Braet, Vito
234 Fretin, Milan
235 Hesters, Jules
236 Colman, Alex
237 Weemaes, Sasha

B-B Hotels - KTM

241 Barbier, Pierre
242 Parisella, Raphael
243 Lecroq, Jérémy
244 Lemoine, Cyril
245 Morice, Julien
246 Mozzato, Luca
247 Warlop, Jordi