Added Removed

27-02 20:48 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
27-02 20:48 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù)
27-02 20:48 Elzakker, Wout van
(Vini Zabù)
27-02 20:48 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
27-02 20:47 Rickaert, Jonas
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-02 20:47 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
27-02 20:45 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
27-02 20:45 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
27-02 20:44 Armée, Sander
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
27-02 20:44 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
27-02 20:44 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-02 20:44 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
27-02 20:44 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
27-02 20:44 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
27-02 20:42 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-02 20:42 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-02 20:42 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-02 20:42 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
27-02 20:41 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
27-02 20:41 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
27-02 20:39 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-02 20:39 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-02 20:39 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-02 20:38 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-02 20:38 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-02 19:54 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
27-02 19:54 Suter, Joël
(Swiss National Team)
27-02 2:09 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-02 2:09 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-02 1:59 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
26-02 10:43 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-02 10:43 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-02 10:43 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - Nippo)
26-02 1:08 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-02 1:00 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-02 1:00 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
25-02 16:42 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 16:42 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 16:42 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 16:42 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
25-02 15:07 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
25-02 13:40 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 13:40 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 13:40 Skaarseth, Iver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 13:40 Wærenskjold, Søren
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
25-02 12:45 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
25-02 12:41 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:41 Vahtra, Norman
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:41 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
25-02 12:38 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
25-02 12:38 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
24-02 16:42 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-02 16:42 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-02 16:42 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-02 16:42 Williams, Stephen
(Bahrain Victorious)
24-02 12:57 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-02 12:57 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-02 11:18 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
24-02 11:18 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
24-02 11:18 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
24-02 11:18 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
24-02 11:18 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Total Direct Energie)
24-02 11:18 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
24-02 10:59 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-02 10:59 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
24-02 10:56 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
24-02 10:56 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
24-02 10:42 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-02 10:42 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
24-02 1:13 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 11:10 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
20-02 11:10 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
20-02 11:10 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 11:10 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 11:10 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 11:10 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-02 11:10 Backer, Bert De
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 11:10 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-02 11:10 Basso, Leonardo
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-02 11:10 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-02 11:10 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 11:10 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
20-02 11:10 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 11:10 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 11:10 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
20-02 11:10 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 11:10 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 11:10 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 11:10 Brenner, Marco
(Team DSM)
20-02 11:10 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 11:10 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 11:10 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-02 11:10 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 11:10 Castrique, Jonas
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 11:10 Claeys, Dimitri
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-02 11:10 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-02 11:10 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 11:10 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 11:10 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
20-02 11:10 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 11:10 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-02 11:10 Drucker, Jempy
(Cofidis)
20-02 11:10 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 11:10 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 11:10 Duval, Julien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-02 11:10 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 11:10 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
20-02 11:10 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 11:10 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-02 11:10 Elzakker, Wout van
(Vini Zabù)
20-02 11:10 Empel, Etienne van
(Vini Zabù)
20-02 11:10 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 11:10 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 11:10 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-02 11:10 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
20-02 11:10 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 11:10 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 11:10 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 11:10 Genechten, Jonas Van
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 11:10 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 11:10 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 11:10 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 11:10 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-02 11:10 Gradek, Kamil
(Vini Zabù)
20-02 11:10 Grondin, Donavan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 11:10 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-02 11:10 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-02 11:10 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-02 11:10 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-02 11:10 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 11:10 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-02 11:10 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-02 11:10 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-02 11:10 Hofland, Moreno
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 11:10 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-02 11:10 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-02 11:10 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-02 11:10 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 11:10 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 11:10 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 11:10 Kanter, Max
(Team DSM)
20-02 11:10 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 11:10 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 11:10 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 11:10 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 11:10 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 11:10 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 11:10 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 11:10 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 11:10 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 11:10 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
20-02 11:10 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 11:10 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 11:10 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 11:10 Leknessund, Andreas
(Team DSM)
20-02 11:10 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 11:10 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 11:10 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 11:10 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 11:10 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 11:10 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 11:10 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 11:10 Mareczko, Jakub
(Vini Zabù)
20-02 11:10 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 11:10 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 11:10 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 11:10 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 11:10 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 11:10 Morice, Julien
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
20-02 11:10 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis)
20-02 11:10 Moscon, Gianni
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-02 11:10 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 11:10 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-02 11:10 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-02 11:10 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
20-02 11:10 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 11:10 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 11:10 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 11:10 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 11:10 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 11:10 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 11:10 Perry, Ben
(Astana - Premier Tech)
20-02 11:10 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 11:10 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 11:10 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 11:10 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 11:10 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 11:10 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
20-02 11:10 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-02 11:10 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 11:10 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 11:10 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 11:10 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
20-02 11:10 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-02 11:10 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
20-02 11:10 Schneiter, Joab
(Vini Zabù)
20-02 11:10 Scotson, Callum
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 11:10 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 11:10 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-02 11:10 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
20-02 11:10 Skaarseth, Iver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-02 11:10 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 11:10 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
20-02 11:10 Steimle, Jannik
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 11:10 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
20-02 11:10 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 11:10 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 11:10 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 11:10 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
20-02 11:10 Thijssen, Gerben
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 11:10 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
20-02 11:10 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
20-02 11:10 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 11:10 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-02 11:10 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
20-02 11:10 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
20-02 11:10 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
20-02 11:10 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 11:10 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 11:10 Vergaerde, Otto
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 11:10 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
20-02 11:10 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-02 11:10 Vreese, Laurens De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
20-02 11:10 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 11:10 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
20-02 11:10 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 11:10 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
20-02 11:10 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
20-02 11:10 Winter, Ludwig De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
20-02 11:10 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
20-02 11:10 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
08-02 19:53 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
29-01 16:15 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
21-01 20:22 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-01 13:56 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 13:55 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 12:24 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-01 10:43 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 20:25 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 10:42 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-01 10:41 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-01 21:18 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-01 13:07 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)

Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne

Starts on | Riders: 174 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

1 Asgreen, Kasper
2 Declercq, Tim
3 Hodeg, Alvaro
4 Lampaert, Yves
5 Steimle, Jannik
6 Stybar, Zdenek
7 Lerberghe, Bert Van

Trek - Segafredo

11 Stuyven, Jasper
12 Pedersen, Mads
13 Kirsch, Alex
14 Egholm, Jakob
16 Theuns, Edward
17 Mullen, Ryan

AG2R Citroën Team

21 Avermaet, Greg Van
22 Naesen, Oliver
23 Duval, Julien
24 Naesen, Lawrence
25 Sarreau, Marc
26 Jullien, Anthony
27 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Bora - Hansgrohe

31 Bodnar, Maciej
32 Schelling, Ide
33 Gamper, Patrick
34 Meeus, Jordi
35 Oss, Daniel
36 Pöstlberger, Lukas
37 Politt, Nils

INEOS Grenadiers

41 Basso, Leonardo
42 Doull, Owain
43 Hayter, Ethan
44 Moscon, Gianni
45 Narváez, Jhonatan
46 Pidcock, Tom
47 Gołaś, Michał

Lotto Soudal

51 Degenkolb, John
52 Wellens, Tim
53 Vermeersch, Florian
54 Frison, Frederik
55 Thijssen, Gerben
56 Kron, Andreas
57 Oldani, Stefano

Israel Start-Up Nation

61 Barbier, Rudy
62 Biermans, Jenthe
63 Boivin, Guillaume
64 Vanmarcke, Sep
65 Hofstetter, Hugo
66 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
67 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Groupama - FDJ

71 Démare, Arnaud
72 Geniets, Kévin
73 Küng, Stefan
74 Scotson, Miles
75 Lienhard, Fabian
76 Ludvigsson, Tobias
77 Sinkeldam, Ramon

UAE Team Emirates

81 Kristoff, Alexander
82 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
83 Gibbons, Ryan
84 Marcato, Marco
85 Laengen, Vegard Stake
86 Troia, Oliviero
87 Trentin, Matteo

EF Education - Nippo

91 Hofland, Moreno
92 Keukeleire, Jens
93 Langeveld, Sebastian
94 Rutsch, Jonas
95 Scully, Tom
96 Docker, Mitch
97 Berg, Julius van den

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

101 Winter, Ludwig De
102 Devriendt, Tom
103 Hoorn, Taco van der
104 Pasqualon, Andrea
105 Poppel, Boy van
106 Poppel, Danny van
107 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

111 Armée, Sander
112 Campenaerts, Victor
113 Claeys, Dimitri
114 Gogl, Michael
115 Barbero, Carlos
116 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
117 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Bahrain Victorious

121 Colbrelli, Sonny
122 Padun, Mark
123 Haller, Marco
124 Haussler, Heinrich
125 Sieberg, Marcel
126 Teuns, Dylan
127 Williams, Stephen

Cofidis

131 Laporte, Christophe
132 Allegaert, Piet
133 Bohli, Tom
134 Drucker, Jempy
135 Sajnok, Szymon
136 Carvalho, André
137 Wallays, Jelle

Astana - Premier Tech

141 Aranburu, Alex
142 Boaro, Manuele
143 Zakharov, Artyom
144 Felline, Fabio
145 Izagirre, Gorka
146 Martinelli, Davide
147 Perry, Ben

Team BikeExchange

151 Durbridge, Luke
152 Edmondson, Alexander
153 Smith, Dion
154 Stannard, Robert
155 Scotson, Callum
156 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
157 Juul-Jensen, Chris

Team DSM

161 Andersen, Søren Kragh
162 Benoot, Tiesj
163 Brenner, Marco
164 Pedersen, Casper
165 Eekhoff, Nils
166 Kanter, Max
167 Leknessund, Andreas

Alpecin - Fenix

171 Poel, Mathieu van der
172 Rickaert, Jonas
173 Dillier, Silvan
174 Planckaert, Edward
175 Riesebeek, Oscar
176 Taminiaux, Lionel
177 Merlier, Tim

Team Arkéa - Samsic

181 Boudat, Thomas
182 Capiot, Amaury
183 Pajur, Markus
184 McLay, Daniel
185 Russo, Clément
186 Swift, Connor
187 Welten, Bram

Vini Zabù

191 Mareczko, Jakub
192 Gradek, Kamil
193 Schneiter, Joab
194 Frapporti, Marco
195 Empel, Etienne van
196 Bevilacqua, Simone
197 Orrico, Davide

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

201 Wærenskjold, Søren
202 Hoelgaard, Markus
203 Tiller, Rasmus
204 Resell, Erik
205 Hvideberg, Jonas
206 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
207 Skaarseth, Anders

Total Direct Energie

211 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
212 Bonifazio, Niccolò
213 Manzin, Lorrenzo
214 Soupe, Geoffrey
215 Terpstra, Niki
216 Turgis, Anthony
217 Gestel, Dries Van

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

221 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
223 Dupont, Timothy
224 Livyns, Arjen
225 Paquot, Tom
226 Rex, Laurenz
227 Vallée, Boris

Swiss National Team

222 Suter, Joël

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

231 Vylder, Lindsay De
232 Wilde, Gilles De
233 Marit, Arne
234 Reynders, Jens
235 Bossche, Fabio Van den
236 Vanhoof, Ward
237 Weemaes, Sasha

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

241 Coquard, Bryan
242 Backer, Bert De
243 Debusschere, Jens
244 Lecroq, Jérémy
245 Lemoine, Cyril
246 Morice, Julien
247 Genechten, Jonas Van