Added Removed

12-04 16:59 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-04 16:59 Vauquelin, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-04 16:57 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-04 16:55 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-04 16:55 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-04 16:55 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
12-04 16:55 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-04 16:55 Shaw, James
(EF Education - EasyPost)
12-04 16:54 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-04 16:54 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-04 15:40 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-04 15:40 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
12-04 15:11 Maciejuk, Filip
(Bahrain Victorious)
12-04 15:11 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
12-04 12:53 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
12-04 12:53 Rowe, Luke
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-04 19:53 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
11-04 19:53 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
11-04 19:48 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 19:48 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 11:07 Ayuso, Juan
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:07 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-04 11:07 Brunel, Alexys
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:07 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
11-04 11:07 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-04 11:07 Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:07 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:07 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-04 11:07 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:07 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-04 11:07 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:07 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:07 Orts, Felipe
(Burgos - BH)
11-04 11:07 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-04 11:07 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-04 11:07 Pelegrí, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
11-04 11:07 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-04 11:07 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-04 11:07 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-04 11:07 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
11-04 11:07 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
11-04 11:03 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-04 11:03 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-04 11:03 Bagioli, Andrea
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
11-04 11:03 Ballerini, Davide
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
11-04 11:03 Baroncini, Filippo
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-04 11:03 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-04 11:03 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 11:03 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-04 11:03 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 11:03 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 11:03 Edmondson, Alex
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
11-04 11:03 Feng, Chun Kai
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-04 11:03 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-04 11:03 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-04 11:03 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 11:03 Haig, Jack
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-04 11:03 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-04 11:03 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-04 11:03 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-04 11:03 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-04 11:03 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-04 11:03 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-04 11:03 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
11-04 11:03 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 11:03 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-04 11:03 Laas, Martin
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-04 11:03 Maas, Jan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
11-04 11:03 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
11-04 11:03 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 11:03 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 11:03 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-04 11:03 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-04 11:03 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 11:03 Petit, Adrien
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 11:03 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-04 11:03 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-04 11:03 Rivera, Brandon
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-04 11:03 Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
11-04 11:03 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
11-04 11:03 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-04 11:03 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 11:03 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
11-04 11:03 Turner, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-04 11:03 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
11-04 11:03 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-04 11:03 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
11-04 11:03 Vervaeke, Louis
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
11-04 11:03 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
11-04 11:03 Wurf, Cameron
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-04 11:03 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
10-04 21:49 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
09-04 23:55 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-04 23:55 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-04 23:55 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-04 23:55 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-04 23:55 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-04 23:55 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-04 23:55 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
09-04 23:55 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-04 20:44 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
08-04 9:06 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Burgos - BH)
07-04 18:27 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
07-04 18:25 Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
07-04 18:25 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-04 8:43 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-04 8:43 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 8:43 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-04 8:43 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-04 8:43 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-04 8:43 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-04 8:43 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 8:43 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-04 8:43 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 8:43 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-04 8:43 Boileau, Alan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-04 8:43 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
05-04 8:43 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 8:43 Bonnamour, Franck
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-04 8:43 Brunel, Alexys
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 8:43 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
05-04 8:43 Cañaveral, Johnatan
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-04 8:43 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-04 8:43 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 8:43 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-04 8:43 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-04 8:43 Edmondson, Alex
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-04 8:43 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 8:43 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
05-04 8:43 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-04 8:43 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-04 8:43 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-04 8:43 Gallopin, Tony
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 8:43 Gautier, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-04 8:43 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 8:43 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 8:43 Hellemose, Asbjørn
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 8:43 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-04 8:43 Hindsgaul, Jacob
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 8:43 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 8:43 Holter, Ådne
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 8:43 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-04 8:43 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 8:43 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 8:43 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-04 8:43 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 8:43 Lietaer, Eliot
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-04 8:43 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-04 8:43 Lopez-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Burgos - BH)
05-04 8:43 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
05-04 8:43 Marcellusi, Martin
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-04 8:43 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-04 8:43 Martinelli, Alessio
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-04 8:43 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-04 8:43 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-04 8:43 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-04 8:43 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-04 8:43 Molenaar, Alex
(Burgos - BH)
05-04 8:43 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-04 8:43 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
05-04 8:43 Oldani, Stefano
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 8:43 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-04 8:43 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-04 8:43 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 8:43 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-04 8:43 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-04 8:43 Rex, Laurenz
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
05-04 8:43 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 8:43 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-04 8:43 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 8:43 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 8:43 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
05-04 8:43 Stannard, Robert
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-04 8:43 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 8:43 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-04 8:43 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-04 8:43 Tolio, Alex
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
05-04 8:43 Træen, Torstein
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
05-04 8:43 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 8:43 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
05-04 8:43 Warlop, Jordi
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
05-04 8:38 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-04 8:38 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-04 8:38 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
05-04 8:38 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-04 8:38 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-04 8:38 Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-04 8:38 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-04 8:38 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 8:38 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-04 8:38 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 8:38 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
05-04 8:38 Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-04 8:38 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-04 8:38 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
05-04 8:38 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-04 8:38 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
05-04 8:38 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-04 8:38 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-04 8:38 Evenepoel, Remco
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-04 8:38 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-04 8:38 Goossens, Kobe
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-04 8:38 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-04 8:38 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-04 8:38 Hayter, Ethan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-04 8:38 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-04 8:38 Heiduk, Kim
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-04 8:38 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-04 8:38 Impey, Daryl
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 8:38 Koch, Jonas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-04 8:38 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-04 8:38 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 8:38 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-04 8:38 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 8:38 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-04 8:38 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-04 8:38 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-04 8:38 Neilands, Krists
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 8:38 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-04 8:38 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-04 8:38 Renard, Alexis
(Cofidis)
05-04 8:38 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-04 8:38 Sanchez, Luis León
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-04 8:38 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-04 8:38 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
05-04 8:38 Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-04 8:38 Shaw, James
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-04 8:38 Sheffield, Magnus
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-04 8:38 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 8:38 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-04 8:38 Sweeny, Harry
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 8:38 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-04 8:38 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - EasyPost)
05-04 8:38 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
05-04 8:38 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 8:38 Vansevenant, Mauri
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-04 8:38 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-04 8:38 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 8:38 Vervaeke, Louis
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
05-04 8:38 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-04 8:38 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
05-04 8:38 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 8:38 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-04 8:38 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
05-04 8:38 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
31-01 18:36 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
19-01 21:50 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)

De Brabantse Pijl

Starts on | Riders: 139 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

INEOS Grenadiers

1 Pidcock, Tom
2 Plus, Laurens De
3 Rowe, Luke
4 Kwiatkowski, Michal
5 Turner, Ben
6 Wurf, Cameron
7 Sheffield, Magnus

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

11 Alaphilippe, Julian
12 Cavagna, Rémi
13 Evenepoel, Remco
14 Devenyns, Dries
15 Bagioli, Andrea
16 Vansevenant, Mauri
17 Ballerini, Davide

Lotto Soudal

21 Gilbert, Philippe
22 Campenaerts, Victor
23 Kron, Andreas
24 Beullens, Cedric
25 Grignard, Sébastien
26 Kluge, Roger
27 Wellens, Tim

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

31 Bakelants, Jan
32 Planckaert, Baptiste
33 Devriendt, Tom
34 Claeys, Dimitri
36 Petit, Adrien
37 Melsen, Kevin Van

AG2R Citroën Team

41 Cosnefroy, Benoît
42 Cherel, Mikaël
43 Godon, Dorian
44 Naesen, Oliver
45 Schär, Michael
46 Naesen, Lawrence
47 Warbasse, Larry

Bahrain Victorious

51 Arashiro, Yukiya
52 Feng, Chun Kai
53 Tratnik, Jan
54 Haig, Jack
55 Sanchez, Luis León
56 Teuns, Dylan
57 Maciejuk, Filip

Bora - Hansgrohe

61 Aleotti, Giovanni
62 Meeus, Jordi
63 Haller, Marco
64 Koch, Jonas
65 Laas, Martin
66 Politt, Nils
67 Schelling, Ide

Cofidis

71 Coquard, Bryan
72 Armée, Sander
74 Cimolai, Davide
75 Delettre, Alexandre
76 Renard, Alexis
77 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

EF Education - EasyPost

81 Valgren, Michael
82 Keukeleire, Jens
83 Healy, Ben
84 Bettiol, Alberto
85 Rutsch, Jonas

Israel - Premier Tech

91 Fuglsang, Jakob
92 Impey, Daryl
93 Neilands, Krists
94 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
95 Nizzolo, Giacomo
96 Hollenstein, Reto
97 Houle, Hugo

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

101 Matthews, Michael
102 Maas, Jan
103 Durbridge, Luke
104 Schultz, Nick
105 Bauer, Jack
106 Mezgec, Luka
107 Smith, Dion

Trek - Segafredo

111 Gallopin, Tony
112 Bernard, Julien
113 Kamp, Alexander
114 Tolhoek, Antwan
115 Baroncini, Filippo
117 Egholm, Jakob

UAE Team Emirates

121 Trentin, Matteo
122 Ayuso, Juan
123 Covi, Alessandro
124 Oliveira, Ivo
125 Hirschi, Marc
126 Fisher-Black, Finn
127 Molano, Sebastián

Alpecin - Fenix

131 Bayer, Tobias
132 Bondt, Dries De
133 Tier, Floris De
134 Meurisse, Xandro
135 Oldani, Stefano
136 Sbaragli, Kristian
137 Stannard, Robert

B-B Hotels - KTM

141 Boileau, Alan
142 Bonnamour, Franck
144 Gautier, Cyril
145 Jauregui, Quentin
146 Lietaer, Eliot

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

151 Battaglin, Enrico
153 Gabburo, Davide
154 Cañaveral, Johnatan
155 Marcellusi, Martin
156 Martinelli, Alessio
157 Tolio, Alex

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

161 Robeet, Ludovic
162 Livyns, Arjen
163 Menten, Milan
164 Wirtgen, Tom
165 Paquot, Tom
166 Peyskens, Dimitri
167 Paasschens, Mathijs

Burgos - BH

171 Orts, Felipe
172 Bol, Jetse
173 Ezquerra, Jesús
174 Madrazo, Angel
175 Molenaar, Alex
176 Pelegrí, Oscar
177 Okamika, Ander

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

181 Apers, Ruben
182 Berckmoes, Jenno
183 Braet, Vito
184 Marit, Arne
185 Poucke, Aaron Van
186 Rooy, Kenneth Van
187 Mertens, Julian

Team Arkéa - Samsic

191 Barguil, Warren
192 Anacona, Winner
193 Owsian, Lukasz
194 Declercq, Benjamin
195 Noppe, Christophe
196 Pajur, Markus
197 Vauquelin, Kévin

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

201 Andersen, Idar
202 Holter, Ådne
203 Johannessen, Tobias
204 Hindsgaul, Jacob
205 Sleen, Torjus
206 Træen, Torstein
207 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas