Added Removed

17-04 10:53 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
17-04 10:53 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
17-04 10:52 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
17-04 10:52 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
17-04 10:49 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-04 10:49 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-04 10:49 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
17-04 10:49 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
17-04 9:52 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
17-04 9:52 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
17-04 9:05 Vichot, Arthur
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
17-04 8:19 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
17-04 8:19 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
16-04 23:28 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-04 23:28 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-04 23:28 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-04 23:28 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-04 21:44 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-04 21:44 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
16-04 20:47 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
16-04 20:47 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
16-04 20:44 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
16-04 20:44 Meisen, Marcel
(Corendon - Circus)
16-04 20:41 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-04 20:41 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-04 11:02 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-04 11:02 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-04 11:02 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
16-04 11:02 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
15-04 15:07 González, Roberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
15-04 14:27 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-04 14:27 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-04 14:03 Benhamouda, Mehdi
(Team Novo Nordisk)
15-04 14:03 Calabria, Fabio
(Team Novo Nordisk)
15-04 14:03 Clancy, Stephen
(Team Novo Nordisk)
15-04 14:03 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-04 14:03 Mini, Emanuel
(Team Novo Nordisk)
15-04 14:03 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
15-04 14:02 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
15-04 14:02 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
15-04 14:02 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-04 14:02 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
15-04 14:02 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-04 14:02 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-04 14:02 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-04 14:02 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
15-04 14:02 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
15-04 14:02 Meisen, Marcel
(Corendon - Circus)
15-04 14:02 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-04 14:02 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-04 14:02 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-04 14:02 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
15-04 14:02 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
15-04 14:02 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Corendon - Circus)
15-04 14:02 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
15-04 13:17 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
15-04 13:04 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-04 13:04 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-04 13:04 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-04 13:04 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
14-04 23:47 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-04 23:47 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-04 23:47 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-04 23:47 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
14-04 20:54 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-04 20:54 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-04 20:54 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-04 20:54 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-04 20:54 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-04 16:04 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
13-04 16:04 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
12-04 14:01 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
12-04 11:40 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 10:23 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
12-04 9:50 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 2:13 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-04 2:13 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-04 2:13 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
12-04 2:13 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 2:13 Breschel, Matti
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-04 2:13 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-04 2:13 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-04 2:13 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
12-04 2:13 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-04 2:13 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
12-04 2:13 Gabburo, Davide
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
12-04 2:13 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
12-04 2:13 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
12-04 2:13 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
12-04 2:13 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-04 2:13 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
12-04 2:13 Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
12-04 2:13 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
12-04 2:13 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-04 2:13 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-04 2:13 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 2:13 Livyns, Arjen
(Roompot - Charles)
12-04 2:13 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
12-04 2:13 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 2:13 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 2:13 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 2:13 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 2:13 Owen, Logan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-04 2:13 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 2:13 Quintana, Dayer
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
12-04 2:13 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
12-04 2:13 Stokbro, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-04 2:13 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
12-04 2:13 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
12-04 2:13 Walsleben, Philipp
(Corendon - Circus)
12-04 2:13 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
12-04 2:07 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-04 2:07 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
12-04 1:55 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
12-04 1:55 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
12-04 1:55 Veyhe, Torkil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-04 1:55 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-04 1:53 Cardis, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 17:00 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:00 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:00 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:00 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:00 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:00 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:00 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:00 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:00 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:00 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:00 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:00 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:00 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:00 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:00 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:00 Robeet, Ludovic
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:00 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 17:00 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:00 Vichot, Arthur
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-04 17:00 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-04 17:00 Wirtgen, Tom
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
10-04 16:59 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
10-04 16:59 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 16:59 Bie, Sean De
(Roompot - Charles)
10-04 16:59 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 16:59 Boudat, Thomas
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 16:59 Brand, Sam
(Team Novo Nordisk)
10-04 16:59 Calabria, Fabio
(Team Novo Nordisk)
10-04 16:59 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 16:59 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 16:59 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-04 16:59 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-04 16:59 Duijn, Huub
(Roompot - Charles)
10-04 16:59 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
10-04 16:59 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-04 16:59 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 16:59 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 16:59 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 16:59 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 16:59 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 16:59 Hivert, Jonathan
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 16:59 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
10-04 16:59 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 16:59 Kamstra, Brian
(Team Novo Nordisk)
10-04 16:59 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
10-04 16:59 Lammertink, Maurits
(Roompot - Charles)
10-04 16:59 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 16:59 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Charles)
10-04 16:59 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 16:59 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 16:59 Mathis, Marco
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 16:59 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-04 16:59 Mini, Emanuel
(Team Novo Nordisk)
10-04 16:59 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 16:59 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 16:59 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 16:59 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
10-04 16:59 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 16:59 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-04 16:59 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
10-04 16:59 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
10-04 16:59 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
10-04 16:59 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 16:59 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-04 16:59 Sellier, Simon
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 16:59 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 16:59 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-04 16:59 Taaramäe, Rein
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 16:59 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
10-04 16:59 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
10-04 16:59 Tulik, Angelo
(Total Direct Energie)
10-04 16:59 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
10-04 16:59 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-04 16:59 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
10-04 16:59 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-04 16:59 Witte, Matthias De
(Roompot - Charles)
10-04 16:56 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
10-04 16:56 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
10-04 16:56 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-04 16:56 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-04 16:56 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-04 16:56 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
10-04 16:56 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
10-04 16:56 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
10-04 16:56 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-04 16:56 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
10-04 16:56 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
10-04 16:56 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
10-04 16:56 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-04 16:56 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
10-04 16:56 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
10-04 16:56 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
10-04 16:56 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
10-04 16:56 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
10-04 16:56 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
10-04 16:56 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-04 16:56 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
10-04 16:56 Stannard, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
10-04 16:56 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
10-04 16:56 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
10-04 16:56 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-04 16:56 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
22-12 14:18 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-12 11:24 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)
15-12 19:36 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)

De Brabantse Pijl

Starts on | Riders: 143 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Wellens, Tim
2 Lambrecht, Bjorg
3 Marczyński, Tomasz
4 Monfort, Maxime
5 Sande, Tosh Van der
6 Vanendert, Jelle
7 Armée, Sander

Bahrain - Merida

11 Colbrelli, Sonny
12 Bole, Grega
13 Agnoli, Valerio
14 Haussler, Heinrich
15 Pibernik, Luka
16 Teuns, Dylan
17 Tratnik, Jan

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

21 Alaphilippe, Julian
22 Cavagna, Rémi
23 Declercq, Tim
24 Devenyns, Dries
25 Honoré, Mikkel
26 Serry, Pieter
27 Vakoč, Petr

EF Education First Pro Cycling

31 Bettiol, Alberto
32 Brown, Nathan
33 Whelan, Jimmy
34 Clarke, Simon
35 Craddock, Lawson
36 Howes, Alex
37 Owen, Logan

Mitchelton - Scott

41 Impey, Daryl
43 Juul-Jensen, Chris
44 Meyer, Cameron
45 Schultz, Nick
46 Smith, Dion
47 Scotson, Callum

Team Dimension Data

51 Vermote, Julien
52 Bak, Lars
53 Gasparotto, Enrico
54 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
55 Kreuziger, Roman
56 Thomson, Jay
57 Tiller, Rasmus

Team Sunweb

61 Matthews, Michael
62 Fröhlinger, Johannes
63 Hirschi, Marc
64 Kämna, Lennard
65 Andersen, Søren Kragh
66 Arndt, Nikias
67 Storer, Michael

UAE Team Emirates

71 Costa, Rui
72 Bohli, Tom
73 Ferrari, Roberto
74 Philipsen, Jasper
75 Oliveira, Rui
77 Petilli, Simone

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

81 Claeys, Dimitri
82 Chetout, Loic
83 Hansen, Jesper
84 Maté, Luis Angel
86 Perez, Anthony
87 Soupe, Geoffrey

Corendon - Circus

91 Poel, Mathieu van der
92 Devolder, Stijn
93 Janssens, Jimmy
94 Bondt, Dries De
95 Vergaerde, Otto
96 Vermeersch, Gianni
97 Walsleben, Philipp

Total Direct Energie

101 Boudat, Thomas
102 Grellier, Fabien
103 Hivert, Jonathan
104 Sellier, Simon
105 Sicard, Romain
106 Taaramäe, Rein
107 Tulik, Angelo

Israel Cycling Academy

111 Hermans, Ben
112 Carisey, Clément
113 Turek, Daniel
114 Jensen, August
115 Sbaragli, Kristian
116 Asbroeck, Tom Van
117 Winden, Dennis van

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

121 Visconti, Giovanni
122 Gabburo, Davide
123 González, Roberto
124 Quintana, Dayer
125 Bongiorno, Manuel
126 Velasco, Simone
127 Zardini, Edoardo

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

131 Aaen, Jonas
132 Brøchner, Nicolai
133 Kamp, Alexander
134 Magnusson, Kim
135 Vinjebo, Emil
136 Stokbro, Andreas
137 Veyhe, Torkil

Roompot - Charles

141 Weening, Pieter
142 Witte, Matthias De
143 Duijn, Huub
144 Lammertink, Maurits
145 Livyns, Arjen
146 Riesebeek, Oscar
147 Lijke, Nick van der

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

151 Declercq, Benjamin
152 Deltombe, Kevin
153 Planckaert, Edward
154 Planckaert, Emiel
155 Sprengers, Thomas
156 Gestel, Dries Van
157 Verwilst, Aaron

Team Arkéa - Samsic

161 Daniel, Maxime
162 Feillu, Brice
163 Le Roux, Romain
164 Maison, Jérémy
165 Moinard, Amaël
166 Riou, Alan
167 Russo, Clément

Team Novo Nordisk

171 Brand, Sam
172 Benhamouda, Mehdi
173 Kamstra, Brian
174 Clancy, Stephen
175 Peron, Andrea
176 Planet, Charles
177 Poli, Umberto

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

181 Coquard, Bryan
182 Boeckmans, Kris
183 Müller, Patrick
184 Pacher, Quentin
185 Reza, Kévin
186 Courteille, Arnaud

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

191 Jules, Justin
192 Liepiņš, Emīls
193 Lietaer, Eliot
194 Peyskens, Dimitri
195 Robeet, Ludovic
196 Taminiaux, Lionel
197 Wirtgen, Tom

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

201 Backaert, Frederik
202 Baugnies, Jérôme
203 Eiking, Odd Christian
204 Gendt, Aimé De
205 Meurisse, Xandro
206 Pasqualon, Andrea
207 Vliegen, Loïc