Added Removed

11-04 12:25 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Bahrain - Merida)
10-04 17:54 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-04 17:53 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
10-04 17:52 Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
10-04 17:02 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-04 17:02 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-04 17:02 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-04 17:02 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
10-04 14:19 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
10-04 14:19 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
10-04 13:38 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
10-04 13:38 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
10-04 10:45 Pauwels, Serge
(Team Dimension Data)
10-04 10:45 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
09-04 14:55 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-04 14:55 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-04 14:55 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-04 14:55 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-04 14:55 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-04 14:55 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-04 14:55 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-04 14:55 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
09-04 14:48 Asgreen, Kasper
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-04 14:48 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
09-04 14:44 Boaro, Manuele
(Bahrain - Merida)
09-04 14:44 Božič, Borut
(Bahrain - Merida)
09-04 11:50 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-04 11:50 Cunego, Damiano
(Without team)
09-04 11:50 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-04 11:50 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
09-04 10:41 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-04 10:41 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-04 10:39 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
09-04 10:39 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
09-04 10:39 Clement, Stef
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
09-04 10:39 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-04 10:39 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-04 10:39 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-04 10:39 Haig, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-04 10:39 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-04 10:39 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-04 10:39 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-04 10:39 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-04 10:39 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
09-04 10:39 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
09-04 10:39 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-04 10:39 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
09-04 10:39 Olivier, Daan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
09-04 10:39 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-04 10:39 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-04 10:39 Wagner, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
09-04 10:39 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
07-04 10:40 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
07-04 10:40 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(BMC Racing Team)
05-04 22:04 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-04 22:04 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
05-04 22:04 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-04 22:04 Cunego, Damiano
(Without team)
05-04 22:04 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
05-04 22:04 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
05-04 22:04 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
05-04 22:04 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
05-04 22:04 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
05-04 22:04 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
05-04 22:04 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
05-04 22:04 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 22:04 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
05-04 22:04 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-04 22:04 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
05-04 22:04 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
05-04 22:04 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
05-04 22:04 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-04 22:04 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
05-04 22:04 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
05-04 22:04 Sisr, Frantisek
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
05-04 22:04 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-03 12:34 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:34 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:34 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:34 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:34 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:34 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:34 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:34 Jules, Justin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:34 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:34 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:34 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:34 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:34 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:34 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:34 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:34 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:34 Smith, Dion
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:34 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:34 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:34 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:34 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
30-03 12:33 Barguil, Warren
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:33 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-03 12:33 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:33 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-03 12:33 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-03 12:33 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-03 12:33 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:33 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:33 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-03 12:33 IJzendoorn, Rik van
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-03 12:33 Kamstra, Brian
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-03 12:33 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:33 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-03 12:33 McClure, Reid
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-03 12:33 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:33 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-03 12:33 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
30-03 12:33 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-03 12:33 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
30-03 12:33 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-03 12:33 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
30-03 12:32 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 12:32 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:32 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:32 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:32 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:32 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:32 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 12:32 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 12:32 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 12:32 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:32 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 12:32 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:32 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 12:31 Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:31 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:31 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:31 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:31 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 12:31 Grellier, Fabien
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:31 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:31 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 12:31 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:31 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:31 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 12:31 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:31 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 12:31 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 12:31 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:31 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:31 Taaramäe, Rein
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:31 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
30-03 12:31 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-03 12:31 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 12:31 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 12:30 Bernas, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-03 12:30 Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 12:30 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 12:30 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 12:30 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-03 12:30 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-03 12:30 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 12:30 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-03 12:30 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 12:30 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-03 12:30 Kurek, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-03 12:30 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 12:30 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-03 12:30 Warbasse, Larry
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 12:29 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:29 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:29 Cavagna, Rémi
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 12:29 Clement, Stef
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:29 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:29 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:29 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:29 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:29 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 12:29 Jungels, Bob
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 12:29 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:29 Martens, Paul
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:29 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 12:29 Narvaez, Jhonatan
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 12:29 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:29 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 12:29 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 12:29 Tier, Floris De
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:29 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:29 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:29 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:28 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:28 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:28 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:28 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:28 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:28 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:28 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:28 Marczynski, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:28 Power, Robert
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:28 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:28 Tuft, Svein
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:28 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:28 Verona, Carlos
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 12:28 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:27 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:27 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:27 Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:27 Boaro, Manuele
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:27 Bohli, Tom
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:27 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:27 Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:27 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:27 Frankiny, Kilian
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:27 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:27 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:27 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:27 Rosskopf, Joey
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:27 Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)

De Brabantse Pijl

Starts on | Riders: 143 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bahrain - Merida

1 Colbrelli, Sonny
2 Arashiro, Yukiya
3 Bole, Grega
4 Božič, Borut
5 Gasparotto, Enrico
7 Pernsteiner, Hermann

BMC Racing Team

11 Teuns, Dylan
13 Bohli, Tom
14 Bookwalter, Brent
15 Frankiny, Kilian
16 Rosskopf, Joey
17 Hooydonck, Nathan Van

Lotto Soudal

21 Benoot, Tiesj
22 Marczynski, Tomasz
23 Mertz, Rémy
24 Monfort, Maxime
25 Sande, Tosh Van der
26 Vanendert, Jelle
27 Wellens, Tim

Mitchelton - Scott

31 Impey, Daryl
32 Haig, Jack
33 Hepburn, Michael
34 Juul-Jensen, Chris
35 Power, Robert
36 Tuft, Svein
37 Verona, Carlos

Quick-Step Floors

41 Jungels, Bob
42 Asgreen, Kasper
43 Cavagna, Rémi
44 Martinelli, Davide
45 Narvaez, Jhonatan
46 Jakobsen, Fabio
47 Serry, Pieter

Team Dimension Data

51 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
52 Davies, Scott
53 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
55 Pauwels, Serge
56 Zyl, Johann van
57 Vermote, Julien

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

61 Battaglin, Enrico
62 Tier, Floris De
63 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
64 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
65 Martens, Paul
66 Olivier, Daan
67 Wagner, Robert

Aqua Blue Sport

71 Christian, Mark
72 Dunbar, Eddie
73 Gate, Aaron
74 Hansen, Lasse Norman
75 Pedersen, Casper
76 Warbasse, Larry
77 Watson, Calvin

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

81 Tratnik, Jan
82 Bernas, Paweł
83 Gradek, Kamil
84 Koch, Jonas
85 Owsian, Lukasz
86 Paluta, Michał
87 Sisr, Frantisek

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

91 Herrada, Jesús
92 Godon, Dorian
93 Herrada, José
94 Maté, Luis Angel
95 Perez, Anthony
96 Rossetto, Stéphane

Direct Energie

101 Taaramäe, Rein
102 Boudat, Thomas
103 Cousin, Jérôme
104 Grellier, Fabien
105 Hivert, Jonathan
106 Sicard, Romain
107 Tulik, Angelo

Israel Cycling Academy

111 Sbaragli, Kristian
112 Boivin, Guillaume
113 Goldstein, Roy
114 Jensen, August
115 Neilands, Krists
116 Winden, Dennis van
117 Williams, Tyler

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

121 Canola, Marco
122 Cima, Imerio
123 Grosu, Eduard
124 Kobayashi, Marino
125 Lobato, Juan José
126 Ponzi, Simone
127 Tizza, Marco

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

131 Weening, Pieter
132 Greef, Robbert de
133 Gerts, Floris
134 Ligthart, Pim
135 Meijers, Jeroen
136 Reinders, Elmar
137 Riesebeek, Oscar

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

141 Hecke, Preben Van
142 Gendt, Aimé De
143 Declercq, Benjamin
144 Deltombe, Kevin
145 Planckaert, Edward
146 Sprengers, Thomas
147 Gestel, Dries Van

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

151 Barguil, Warren
152 Bonnamour, Franck
153 Feillu, Brice
154 Gesbert, Elie
155 Ledanois, Kevin
156 Moinard, Amaël
157 Vachon, Florian

Team Novo Nordisk

161 Peron, Andrea
162 Henttala, Joonas
163 Kamstra, Brian
164 Lozano, David
165 McClure, Reid
166 Planet, Charles
167 IJzendoorn, Rik van

Verandas Willems - Crelan

171 Bie, Sean De
172 Bondt, Dries De
174 Witte, Matthias De
175 Duijn, Huub
176 Livyns, Arjen
177 Breussegem, Elias Van
178 Waeytens, Zico

Vital Concept Cycling Club

181 Coquard, Bryan
182 Bagot, Yoann
183 Mottier, Justin
184 Müller, Patrick
185 Pacher, Quentin
186 Reza, Kévin
187 Turgis, Tanguy

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

191 Baugnies, Jérôme
192 Backaert, Frederik
193 Devriendt, Tom
194 Eiking, Odd Christian
195 Meurisse, Xandro
196 Pasqualon, Andrea
197 Smith, Dion

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

201 Vantomme, Maxime
202 Jules, Justin
203 Masson, Christophe
204 Mortier, Julien
205 Peyskens, Dimitri
206 Robeet, Ludovic
207 Warnier, Antoine

Without team