Added Removed

12-06 23:20 Ansons, Kristers
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-06 23:20 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-06 23:20 Meucci, Andrea
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-06 23:20 Sergis, Kaspars
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-06 23:14 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
12-06 23:14 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
12-06 23:14 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
12-06 23:14 Clapasson, Thomas
(IAM Excelsior)
12-06 23:14 Federspiel, Daniel
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
12-06 23:14 Goffi, Geremia
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
12-06 23:14 Orrico, Davide
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
12-06 23:14 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
12-06 23:14 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-06 23:14 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
12-06 23:14 Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Racing Academy)
12-06 23:10 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 23:10 Evtushenko, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 23:10 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-06 23:10 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 23:10 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-06 23:10 McLay, Dan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-06 23:10 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 23:10 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 23:10 Stash, Mamyr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-06 22:10 Celano, Danilo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-06 22:10 Sergis, Kaspars
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
11-06 22:39 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-06 22:39 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-06 18:26 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-06 15:29 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 15:29 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 15:29 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 15:29 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 15:29 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 15:29 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
11-06 11:43 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-06 11:43 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
11-06 10:15 Schelling, Patrick
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
11-06 10:15 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
11-06 10:14 Rüegg, Timon
(Swiss Racing Academy)
11-06 10:13 Friesecke, Gian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
11-06 10:12 Albasini, Michael
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
11-06 10:12 Burg, Dominic Von
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
11-06 10:12 Müller, Patrick
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
11-06 10:12 Paumann, Fabian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
11-06 10:09 Badilatti, Matteo
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
11-06 10:09 Flückiger, Mathias
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
11-06 10:09 Schurter, Nino
(Swiss Cycling National Team)
11-06 10:07 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
11-06 10:06 Lienhard, Fabian
(IAM Excelsior)
11-06 10:06 Pellaud, Simon
(IAM Excelsior)
11-06 9:35 Cardona, Julián
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-06 9:35 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-06 9:35 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-06 9:35 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-06 9:35 Rivera, Kevin
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
11-06 9:33 Hishinuma, Yukinori
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-06 17:18 Aebi, Antoine
(Team Akros - Thömus)
10-06 17:18 Amann, Dominik
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
10-06 17:18 Banzer, Gordian
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
10-06 17:18 Clapasson, Thomas
(IAM Excelsior)
10-06 17:18 Döring, Jonas
(Team Akros - Thömus)
10-06 17:18 Guex, Quentin
(IAM Excelsior)
10-06 17:18 Güller, Timo
(Team Akros - Thömus)
10-06 17:18 Krähemann, Raphael
(Swiss Racing Academy)
10-06 17:18 Meiler, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
10-06 17:18 Meiler, Martin
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
10-06 17:18 Orrico, Davide
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
10-06 17:18 Page, Dylan
(IAM Excelsior)
10-06 17:18 Paroz, Justin
(Team Akros - Thömus)
10-06 17:18 Rappo, Anthony
(IAM Excelsior)
10-06 17:18 Reutimann, Mathias
(Swiss Racing Academy)
10-06 17:18 Rüegg, Lukas
(Swiss Racing Academy)
10-06 17:18 Schäppi, Martin
(IAM Excelsior)
10-06 17:18 Selenati, Nico
(Team Akros - Thömus)
10-06 17:18 Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Racing Academy)
10-06 17:18 Voisard, Yannis
(Team Akros - Thömus)
10-06 17:18 Zobrist, Manuel
(Team Akros - Thömus)
10-06 17:14 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-06 17:14 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-06 17:14 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-06 17:14 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-06 17:14 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
10-06 17:14 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-06 17:14 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-06 17:14 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-06 17:14 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
10-06 17:14 Decker, Alfdan De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-06 17:14 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
10-06 17:14 Evtushenko, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-06 17:14 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-06 17:14 Goffi, Geremia
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
10-06 17:14 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-06 17:14 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-06 17:14 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-06 17:14 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-06 17:14 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-06 17:14 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-06 17:14 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-06 17:14 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-06 17:14 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-06 17:14 Puccioni, Dario
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
10-06 17:14 Salvietti, Niccolò
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
10-06 17:14 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-06 17:14 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-06 17:14 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-06 17:14 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
10-06 17:14 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega)
10-06 17:14 Vallée, Boris
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-06 17:14 Winter, Ludwig De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-06 17:10 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-06 17:10 Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 17:10 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-06 17:10 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 17:10 Cardona, Julián
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-06 17:10 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-06 17:10 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 17:10 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 17:10 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-06 17:10 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-06 17:10 Docker, Mitch
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-06 17:10 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-06 17:10 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-06 17:10 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-06 17:10 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-06 17:10 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-06 17:10 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-06 17:10 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
10-06 17:10 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
10-06 17:10 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-06 17:10 Kreuziger, Roman
(Team Dimension Data)
10-06 17:10 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 17:10 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-06 17:10 Mäder, Gino
(Team Dimension Data)
10-06 17:10 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-06 17:10 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-06 17:10 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 17:10 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-06 17:10 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-06 17:10 Scully, Tom
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-06 17:10 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
10-06 17:10 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-06 17:10 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-06 17:10 Tanfield, Harry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
10-06 17:10 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
10-06 17:10 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
10-06 17:10 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-06 17:10 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
10-06 17:10 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-06 17:10 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-06 17:10 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
08-06 14:39 Boudat, Thomas
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 14:39 Calmejane, Lilian
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 14:39 Cousin, Jérôme
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 14:39 Grellier, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 14:39 Ligthart, Pim
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 14:39 Ourselin, Paul
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 14:39 Sicard, Romain
(Total Direct Energie)
08-06 14:38 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-06 14:38 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-06 14:38 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-06 14:38 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-06 14:38 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-06 14:38 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-06 14:38 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-06 19:15 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-06 11:57 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-06 11:57 Gatto, Oscar
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-06 11:57 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-06 11:57 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-06 11:57 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-06 11:57 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-06 11:57 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)

Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau

Starts on | Riders: 123 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Kristoff, Alexander
2 Bohli, Tom
3 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
4 Costa, Rui
5 Mori, Manuele
6 Oliveira, Rui
7 Riabushenko, Alexandr

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Chevrier, Clément
12 Denz, Nico
13 Duval, Julien
14 Bouchard, Geoffrey
15 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
16 Vandenbergh, Stijn
17 Warbasse, Larry

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Baška, Erik
22 Gatto, Oscar
23 McCarthy, Jay
24 Pöstlberger, Lukas
25 Sagan, Juraj
26 Schwarzmann, Michael
27 Schillinger, Andreas

Team Dimension Data

31 King, Ben
32 Mäder, Gino
33 Thomson, Jay
34 Valgren, Michael
35 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
36 Kreuziger, Roman
37 Slagter, Tom-Jelte

Team Katusha Alpecin

41 Fabbro, Matteo
42 Haas, Nathan
43 Kochetkov, Pavel
44 Smit, Willie
45 Spilak, Simon
46 Tanfield, Harry
47 Zabel, Rick

EF Education First Pro Cycling

51 Carthy, Hugh
52 Craddock, Lawson
53 Docker, Mitch
54 McLay, Dan
55 Scully, Tom
56 Vanmarcke, Sep

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

61 Busato, Matteo
63 Frapporti, Mattia
64 Rivera, Kevin
65 Masnada, Fausto
66 Montaguti, Matteo
67 Vendrame, Andrea

Gazprom - RusVelo

71 Arslanov, Ildar
72 Kuriyanov, Stepan
73 Nych, Artem
74 Porsev, Alexander
75 Boev, Igor
76 Kulikov, Vladislav
77 Stash, Mamyr

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

81 Cima, Damiano
82 Canola, Marco
83 Bou, Joan
85 Cima, Imerio
86 Lonardi, Giovanni

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Willems, Thimo
92 Deltombe, Kevin
93 Planckaert, Emiel
94 Gestel, Dries Van
95 Hecke, Preben Van
96 Poucke, Aaron Van
97 Rooy, Kenneth Van

Total Direct Energie

101 Boudat, Thomas
102 Calmejane, Lilian
103 Cousin, Jérôme
104 Grellier, Fabien
105 Ligthart, Pim
106 Ourselin, Paul
107 Sicard, Romain

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

111 Decker, Alfdan De
112 Winter, Ludwig De
113 Kreder, Wesley
114 Offredo, Yoann
115 Pasqualon, Andrea
116 Vallée, Boris

Amore e Vita - Prodir

121 Bernardinetti, Marco
122 Ansons, Kristers
123 Ficara, Pierpaolo
124 Meucci, Andrea
125 Lukševics, Viesturs
126 Hishinuma, Yukinori
127 Tizza, Marco

Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.K Vis - Vega

131 Bonifazio, Leonardo
133 Di Sante, Antonio
135 Puccioni, Dario
136 Salvietti, Niccolò
137 Totò, Paolo

Swiss Cycling National Team

141 Albasini, Michael
142 Badilatti, Matteo
143 Flückiger, Mathias
144 Müller, Patrick
145 Schurter, Nino
146 Burg, Dominic Von

Team Akros - Thömus

151 Aebi, Antoine
152 Döring, Jonas
153 Güller, Timo
154 Paroz, Justin
155 Selenati, Nico
156 Voisard, Yannis
157 Zobrist, Manuel

Swiss Racing Academy

161 Reutimann, Mathias
162 Rüegg, Lukas
163 Friesecke, Gian
165 Rüegg, Timon
166 Paumann, Fabian
167 Krähemann, Raphael

Team Vorarlberg Santic

171 Schelling, Patrick
172 Thalmann, Roland
173 Banzer, Gordian
174 Amann, Dominik
175 Meiler, Lukas
176 Meiler, Martin
177 Federspiel, Daniel

IAM Excelsior

181 Guex, Quentin
182 Lienhard, Fabian
183 Page, Dylan
184 Pellaud, Simon
185 Rappo, Anthony
186 Schäppi, Martin