Added Removed

10-06 0:16 Abt, Cedric
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
10-06 0:16 Brescher, Leon Eduard
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
10-06 0:16 Keup, Pierre-Pascal
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
10-06 0:16 Koch, Christian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
10-06 0:16 Kuhn, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
10-06 0:16 Lührs, Leslie
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
10-06 0:16 Meisen, Marcel
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
10-06 0:16 Schrag, Daniel
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
10-06 0:15 Mackie, Ewan
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
10-06 0:15 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
10-06 0:13 Bögli, Jonathan
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
10-06 0:13 Double, Paul
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
10-06 0:13 Piccolo, Simone
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
10-06 0:13 Savini, Daniel
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
10-06 0:09 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-06 18:38 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
09-06 18:38 Herrada, José
(Cofidis)
09-06 18:38 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)
09-06 18:37 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-06 18:37 Cataldo, Dario
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-06 18:37 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-06 18:23 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-06 11:46 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-06 11:34 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-06 11:34 Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 17:10 Maciejuk, Filip
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-06 17:10 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-06 0:53 Brun, Nils
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
08-06 0:53 Eggenberg, Ruben
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
08-06 0:53 Froideveaux, Robin
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
08-06 0:53 Klahre, Jakob
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
08-06 0:53 Tendon, Arnaud
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
08-06 0:53 Trastour, Loris
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
08-06 0:53 Vogel, Alex
(Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
08-06 0:47 Reutimann, Mathias
(Team Vorarlberg)
08-06 0:47 Rüegg, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg)
08-06 0:47 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg)
08-06 0:46 Adamietz, Johannes
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
08-06 0:46 Amella, Matteo
(Team Corratec)
08-06 0:46 Baldaccini, Davide
(Team Corratec)
08-06 0:46 Bauer, Dominik
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
08-06 0:46 Borresch, Julian
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
08-06 0:46 Brescher, Leon Eduard
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
08-06 0:46 Hugger, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
08-06 0:46 Huppertz, Joshua
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
08-06 0:46 Keup, Pierre-Pascal
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
08-06 0:46 Knolle, Jon
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
08-06 0:46 Koch, Christian
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
08-06 0:46 Lührs, Leslie
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
08-06 0:46 Marziale, Luca
(Team Corratec)
08-06 0:46 Meiler, Martin
(Team Vorarlberg)
08-06 0:46 Münstermann, Per Christian
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
08-06 0:46 Murgano, Marco
(Team Corratec)
08-06 0:46 Rajović, Dušan
(Team Corratec)
08-06 0:46 Riegler, Nikolas
(Team Vorarlberg)
08-06 0:46 Stari, Linus
(Team Vorarlberg)
08-06 0:46 Stöckli, Jan
(Team Corratec)
08-06 0:46 Stockman, Abram
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
08-06 0:46 Stockman, Michiel
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
08-06 0:46 Stojnić, Veljko
(Team Corratec)
08-06 0:46 Weiss, Dominik
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
08-06 0:43 Czasa, Moritz
(Rad-Net Rose Team)
08-06 0:43 Gebhardt, Philipp
(Rad-Net Rose Team)
08-06 0:43 Gross, Franz
(Rad-Net Rose Team)
08-06 0:43 Heinemann, Leon
(Rad-Net Rose Team)
08-06 0:43 Kretschy, Moritz
(Rad-Net Rose Team)
08-06 0:43 Lutter, Eric
(P&S Benotti)
08-06 0:43 Redmann, Sven
(Rad-Net Rose Team)
08-06 0:30 Aschenbrenner, Michel
(P&S Benotti)
08-06 0:30 Lindner, Tom
(P&S Benotti)
08-06 0:30 Nolde, Tobias
(P&S Benotti)
08-06 0:30 Oelke, Tim
(P&S Benotti)
08-06 0:30 Stark, Immanuel
(P&S Benotti)
08-06 0:30 Wilk, Luke
(P&S Benotti)
08-06 0:29 Benz, Pirmin
(Rad-Net Rose Team)
08-06 0:29 Berhe, Hagos
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
08-06 0:29 Bögli, Jonathan
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
08-06 0:29 Carollo, Francesco
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-06 0:29 Christen, Fabio
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
08-06 0:29 Cortese, Jacopo
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-06 0:29 Double, Paul
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-06 0:29 Jacobs, Johan
(Swiss National Team)
08-06 0:29 Kuhn, Kevin
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
08-06 0:29 Lienhard, Fabian
(Swiss National Team)
08-06 0:29 Savini, Daniel
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-06 0:29 Schmid, Mauro
(Swiss National Team)
08-06 0:29 Schönenberger, Daniel
(Swiss National Team)
08-06 0:29 Sens, Connor
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-06 0:29 Sommer, Jan
(Swiss National Team)
08-06 0:29 Stedman, Maximilian
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-06 0:29 Stehli, Félix
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
08-06 0:29 Tracz, Szymon
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
08-06 0:29 Villaneda, Ethan
(EF Education - NIPPO Development Team)
08-06 0:29 Wright, Paul
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
08-06 0:25 Aasvold, Kristian
(Human Powered Health)
08-06 0:25 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 0:25 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-06 0:25 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
08-06 0:25 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
08-06 0:25 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
08-06 0:25 Bodnar, Maciej
(TotalEnergies)
08-06 0:25 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
08-06 0:25 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 0:25 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(TotalEnergies)
08-06 0:25 Cataldo, Dario
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 0:25 Cimolai, Davide
(Cofidis)
08-06 0:25 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
08-06 0:25 Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
08-06 0:25 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 0:25 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-06 0:25 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel - Premier Tech)
08-06 0:25 Dowsett, Alex
(Israel - Premier Tech)
08-06 0:25 Edet, Nicolas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 0:25 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 0:25 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-06 0:25 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
08-06 0:25 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
08-06 0:25 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-06 0:25 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
08-06 0:25 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
08-06 0:25 Haller, Marco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-06 0:25 Higuita, Sergio
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-06 0:25 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 0:25 Holmes, Matthew
(Lotto Soudal)
08-06 0:25 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
08-06 0:25 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
08-06 0:25 Imhof, Claudio
(Swiss National Team)
08-06 0:25 Impey, Daryl
(Israel - Premier Tech)
08-06 0:25 Izagirre, Ion
(Cofidis)
08-06 0:25 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 0:25 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 0:25 King, Ben
(Human Powered Health)
08-06 0:25 Kristoff, Alexander
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-06 0:25 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
08-06 0:25 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 0:25 Maas, Jan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
08-06 0:25 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-06 0:25 Małecki, Kamil
(Lotto Soudal)
08-06 0:25 Mannion, Gavin
(Human Powered Health)
08-06 0:25 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
08-06 0:25 Meyer, Cameron
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
08-06 0:25 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
08-06 0:25 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
08-06 0:25 Murphy, Kyle
(Human Powered Health)
08-06 0:25 Neilands, Krists
(Israel - Premier Tech)
08-06 0:25 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
08-06 0:25 Oss, Daniel
(TotalEnergies)
08-06 0:25 Ourselin, Paul
(TotalEnergies)
08-06 0:25 Palzer, Anton
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-06 0:25 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-06 0:25 Peák, Barnabás
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-06 0:25 Pellaud, Simon
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 0:25 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-06 0:25 Peters, Nans
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 0:25 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-06 0:25 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-06 0:25 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-06 0:25 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 0:25 Quintana, Dayer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 0:25 Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 0:25 Ries, Michel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 0:25 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 0:25 Rosskopf, Joey
(Human Powered Health)
08-06 0:25 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-06 0:25 Sagan, Peter
(TotalEnergies)
08-06 0:25 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-06 0:25 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
08-06 0:25 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-06 0:25 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 0:25 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
08-06 0:25 Sobrero, Matteo
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
08-06 0:25 Soler, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-06 0:25 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-06 0:25 Swirbul, Keegan
(Human Powered Health)
08-06 0:25 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-06 0:25 Turgis, Anthony
(TotalEnergies)
08-06 0:25 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-06 0:25 Vergaerde, Otto
(Trek - Segafredo)
08-06 0:25 Verre, Alessandro
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
08-06 0:25 Vitzthum, Simon
(Swiss National Team)
08-06 0:25 Wandahl, Frederik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
08-06 0:25 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-06 0:25 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-06 0:25 Zambanini, Edoardo
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-06 0:25 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
08-06 0:25 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
08-06 0:07 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)

Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau

Starts on | Riders: 151 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Schelling, Ide
2 Grossschartner, Felix
3 Haller, Marco
4 Higuita, Sergio
5 Palzer, Anton
6 Schachmann, Maximilian
7 Wandahl, Frederik

Bahrain Victorious

11 Mäder, Gino
12 Arashiro, Yukiya
13 Pernsteiner, Hermann
14 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
15 Williams, Stevie
16 Maciejuk, Filip
17 Zambanini, Edoardo

Cofidis

21 Bohli, Tom
22 Armée, Sander
23 Consonni, Simone
24 Coquard, Bryan
25 Herrada, José
27 Zingle, Axel

AG2R Citroën Team

31 Schär, Michael
32 Cosnefroy, Benoît
33 Jullien, Anthony
34 Lapeira, Paul
35 Peters, Nans
36 Prodhomme, Nicolas
37 Champoussin, Clément

Israel - Premier Tech

41 Nizzolo, Giacomo
42 Bevin, Patrick
43 De Marchi, Alessandro
45 Impey, Daryl
46 Houle, Hugo
47 Neilands, Krists

Lotto Soudal

51 Gilbert, Philippe
52 Gendt, Thomas De
53 Kron, Andreas
54 Małecki, Kamil
55 Moniquet, Sylvain
56 Moer, Brent Van
57 Holmes, Matthew

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

61 Howson, Damien
62 Bauer, Jack
64 Maas, Jan
65 Meyer, Cameron
66 Sobrero, Matteo
67 Smith, Dion

Trek - Segafredo

73 Hoelgaard, Markus
74 Kamp, Alexander
75 Pellaud, Simon
76 Simmons, Quinn
77 Vergaerde, Otto

UAE Team Emirates

81 Hirschi, Marc
82 Covi, Alessandro
84 Ulissi, Diego
85 Soler, Marc
86 Suter, Joel
87 Trentin, Matteo

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

91 Kristoff, Alexander
92 Pasqualon, Andrea
93 Peák, Barnabás
94 Petilli, Simone
95 Planckaert, Baptiste
96 Rota, Lorenzo
97 Zimmermann, Georg

Human Powered Health

101 Aasvold, Kristian
102 Haga, Chad
103 King, Ben
104 Mannion, Gavin
105 Murphy, Kyle
106 Rosskopf, Joey
107 Swirbul, Keegan

Team Arkéa - Samsic

111 Anacona, Winner
112 Edet, Nicolas
114 Quintana, Dayer
115 Ries, Michel
116 Riou, Alan
117 Verre, Alessandro

TotalEnergies

121 Sagan, Peter
122 Bodnar, Maciej
123 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
124 Manzin, Lorrenzo
125 Oss, Daniel
126 Ourselin, Paul
127 Turgis, Anthony

Swiss National Team

131 Schmid, Mauro
132 Imhof, Claudio
133 Jacobs, Johan
134 Lienhard, Fabian
135 Schönenberger, Daniel
136 Sommer, Jan
137 Vitzthum, Simon

EF Education - NIPPO Development Team

141 Christen, Fabio
142 Berhe, Hagos
144 Kuhn, Kevin
145 Stehli, Félix
146 Villaneda, Ethan
147 Tracz, Szymon

Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM

151 Carollo, Francesco
152 Cortese, Jacopo
154 Piccolo, Simone
155 Sens, Connor
156 Stedman, Maximilian
157 Wright, Paul

P&S Benotti

161 Aschenbrenner, Michel
162 Lindner, Tom
163 Lutter, Eric
164 Nolde, Tobias
165 Oelke, Tim
166 Wilk, Luke
167 Stark, Immanuel

Rad-Net Rose Team

171 Benz, Pirmin
172 Czasa, Moritz
173 Gross, Franz
174 Heinemann, Leon
175 Kretschy, Moritz
176 Gebhardt, Philipp
177 Redmann, Sven

Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team

181 Adamietz, Johannes
182 Borresch, Julian
183 Knolle, Jon
184 Mackie, Ewan
185 Stockman, Abram
186 Stockman, Michiel
187 Weiss, Dominik

Team Corratec

191 Amella, Matteo
192 Baldaccini, Davide
193 Marziale, Luca
194 Murgano, Marco
195 Rajović, Dušan
196 Stöckli, Jan
197 Stojnić, Veljko

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

201 Bauer, Dominik
202 Hugger, Jan
203 Huppertz, Joshua
204 Kuhn, Jan
205 Meisen, Marcel
206 Abt, Cedric
207 Schrag, Daniel

Team Vorarlberg

211 Reutimann, Mathias
212 Rüegg, Lukas
213 Meiler, Martin
214 Riegler, Nikolas
215 Stari, Linus
217 Thalmann, Roland

Tudor Pro Cycling Team

221 Eggenberg, Ruben
222 Froideveaux, Robin
223 Tendon, Arnaud
224 Trastour, Loris
225 Vogel, Alex
226 Brun, Nils
227 Klahre, Jakob