Added Removed

07-06 0:05 Bosch, Manuel
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
07-06 0:05 Jäger, Patrick
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
07-06 0:05 Orrico, Davide
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
07-06 0:05 Rüegg, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
07-06 0:05 Stallaert, Joeri
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
07-06 0:05 Steimle, Jannik
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
07-06 0:04 Draperi, Matteo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
07-06 0:04 Gazzara, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
07-06 0:04 Marinozzi, Alessandro
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
07-06 0:04 Scartezzini, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
07-06 0:03 Döring, Jonas
(Akros - Renfer SA)
07-06 0:03 Dufaux, Loïs
(Akros - Renfer SA)
07-06 0:03 Rüttimann , Jan
(Akros - Renfer SA)
07-06 0:03 Suter, Joël
(Akros - Renfer SA)
07-06 0:02 Bussard, Dimitri
(Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft)
07-06 0:02 Thièry, Cyrille
(Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft)
07-06 0:01 Lukševics, Viesturs
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-06 0:00 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-06 0:00 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-06 0:00 Nika, Iltjan
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
07-06 0:00 Trosino, Mirko
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
06-06 23:59 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
06-06 23:59 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
06-06 23:59 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-06 23:59 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-06 23:59 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
06-06 23:59 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
06-06 23:58 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-06 23:58 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-06 23:56 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-06 23:56 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-06 23:56 Torres, Rodolfo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-06 23:56 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-06 23:55 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-06 23:55 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-06 23:55 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-06 23:55 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-06 23:55 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-06 18:16 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
06-06 18:14 Antón, Igor
(Team Dimension Data)
06-06 18:14 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
06-06 9:47 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
05-06 21:09 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-06 13:54 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-06 13:54 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-06 13:54 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-06 13:54 Fonzi, Giuseppe
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-06 13:54 Rosa, Massimo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-06 13:54 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-06 11:11 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-06 11:11 Masakazu, Ito
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-06 11:11 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-06 11:11 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-06 10:25 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 10:25 Ganna, Filippo
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 10:25 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 10:25 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-06 10:25 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-06 17:55 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
04-06 17:55 Bussard, Dimitri
(Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft)
04-06 17:55 Lienhard, Fabian
(Holowesko - Citadel)
04-06 17:55 Müller, Reto
(Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft)
04-06 17:55 Page, Dylan
(Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft)
04-06 17:55 Pellaud, Simon
(Team Illuminate)
04-06 17:55 Schneiter, Joab
(Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft)
04-06 17:46 Di Sante, Antonio
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
04-06 17:25 Aert, Wout Van
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
04-06 17:25 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
04-06 17:25 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
04-06 17:25 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 17:25 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-06 17:25 Banzer, Gordian
(Akros - Renfer SA)
04-06 17:25 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
04-06 17:25 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-06 17:25 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-06 17:25 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 17:25 Bernardinetti, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-06 17:25 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
04-06 17:25 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
04-06 17:25 Bissegger, Stefan
(Akros - Renfer SA)
04-06 17:25 Bogdanovics, Maris
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-06 17:25 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
04-06 17:25 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-06 17:25 Colnaghi, Luca
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
04-06 17:25 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 17:25 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-06 17:25 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 17:25 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-06 17:25 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
04-06 17:25 Daniel, Greg
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 17:25 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
04-06 17:25 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 17:25 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 17:25 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 17:25 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
04-06 17:25 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
04-06 17:25 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 17:25 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
04-06 17:25 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
04-06 17:25 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
04-06 17:25 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 17:25 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 17:25 Ferrari, Roberto
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-06 17:25 Ficara, Pierpaolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-06 17:25 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
04-06 17:25 Fonzi, Giuseppe
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
04-06 17:25 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 17:25 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-06 17:25 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-06 17:25 Freuler, Jan-André
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-06 17:25 Friesecke, Gian
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
04-06 17:25 Froideveaux, Robin
(Akros - Renfer SA)
04-06 17:25 Gabburo, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-06 17:25 Gaffurini, Nicola
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
04-06 17:25 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 17:25 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-06 17:25 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-06 17:25 Gazzara, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
04-06 17:25 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 17:25 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 17:25 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-06 17:25 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
04-06 17:25 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
04-06 17:25 Hatsuyama, Sho
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
04-06 17:25 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 17:25 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
04-06 17:25 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
04-06 17:25 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
04-06 17:25 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 17:25 Kolar, Michael
(Without team)
04-06 17:25 Koshevoy, Ilia
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
04-06 17:25 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 17:25 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-06 17:25 Kudus, Merhawi
(Team Dimension Data)
04-06 17:25 Lagutin, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 17:25 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
04-06 17:25 Maikin, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 17:25 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
04-06 17:25 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-06 17:25 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
04-06 17:25 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
04-06 17:25 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
04-06 17:25 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
04-06 17:25 Pacioni, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
04-06 17:25 Paroz, Justin
(Akros - Renfer SA)
04-06 17:25 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
04-06 17:25 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
04-06 17:25 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-06 17:25 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-06 17:25 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-06 17:25 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
04-06 17:25 Raggio, Luca
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
04-06 17:25 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 17:25 Rüegg, Lukas
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
04-06 17:25 Rüttimann , Jan
(Akros - Renfer SA)
04-06 17:25 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 17:25 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-06 17:25 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
04-06 17:25 Scartezzini, Michele
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
04-06 17:25 Schelling, Patrick
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
04-06 17:25 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-06 17:25 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
04-06 17:25 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
04-06 17:25 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
04-06 17:25 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
04-06 17:25 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 17:25 Stallaert, Joeri
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
04-06 17:25 Steimle, Jannik
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
04-06 17:25 Stüssi, Colin
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-06 17:25 Suter, Joël
(Akros - Renfer SA)
04-06 17:25 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
04-06 17:25 Thalmann, Roland
(Team Vorarlberg Santic)
04-06 17:25 Totò, Paolo
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
04-06 17:25 Trosino, Mirko
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
04-06 17:25 Velasco, Simone
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
04-06 17:25 Vermote, Julien
(Team Dimension Data)
04-06 17:25 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
04-06 17:25 Viviani, Attilio
(Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega)
04-06 17:25 Voisard, Yannis
(Akros - Renfer SA)
04-06 17:25 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)

Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau

Starts on | Riders: 120 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Kristoff, Alexander
2 Consonni, Simone
3 Ganna, Filippo
4 Ferrari, Roberto
5 Swift, Ben
6 Troia, Oliviero
7 Polanc, Jan

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Dillier, Silvan
12 Chevrier, Clément
13 Denz, Nico
14 Dumoulin, Samuel
15 Gastauer, Ben
16 Gautier, Cyril
17 Peters, Nans

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Sagan, Juraj
22 Benedetti, Cesare
23 Grossschartner, Felix
25 Pelucchi, Matteo
27 Schillinger, Andreas

Without team

24 Kolar, Michael

Trek - Segafredo

31 Beppu, Fumiyuki
32 Poppel, Boy van
33 Conci, Nicola
34 Daniel, Greg
35 Eg, Niklas
36 Frame, Alex
37 Pedersen, Mads

Team Katusha Alpecin

41 Belkov, Maxim
42 Cras, Steff
43 Haas, Nathan
44 Hollenstein, Reto
45 Politt, Nils
46 Mathis, Marco
47 Spilak, Simon

Team Dimension Data

51 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
52 Davies, Scott
53 Dougall, Nic
54 Kudus, Merhawi
55 Antón, Igor
57 Vermote, Julien

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

61 Ballerini, Davide
62 Vendrame, Andrea
63 Frapporti, Marco
64 Torres, Rodolfo
65 Frapporti, Mattia
66 Gavazzi, Francesco
67 Spreafico, Matteo

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

71 Marangoni, Alan
72 Canola, Marco
73 Grosu, Eduard
74 Masakazu, Ito
75 Santaromita, Ivan
76 Zaccanti, Filippo
77 Hatsuyama, Sho

Gazprom - RusVelo

81 Lagutin, Sergey
82 Maikin, Roman
83 Kobernyak, Evgeny
84 Kozonchuk, Dmitriy
85 Rovny, Ivan
86 Rybalkin, Aleksei
87 Boev, Igor

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Declercq, Benjamin
92 Deltombe, Kevin
93 Sprengers, Thomas
94 Gestel, Dries Van
95 Rooy, Kenneth Van
96 Hecke, Preben Van
97 Verwilst, Aaron

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

101 Rosa, Massimo
102 Schönberger, Sebastian
103 Busato, Matteo
104 Koshevoy, Ilia
105 Pacioni, Luca
106 Raggio, Luca
107 Velasco, Simone

Verandas Willems - Crelan

111 Bie, Sean De
112 Devolder, Stijn
113 Duijn, Huub
115 Breussegem, Elias Van
116 Livyns, Arjen

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

121 Antonini, Simone
122 Devriendt, Tom
123 Doubey, Fabien
125 Offredo, Yoann
126 Pasqualon, Andrea
127 Melsen, Kévin Van

Amore e Vita - Prodir

131 Ficara, Pierpaolo
132 Lukševics, Viesturs
134 Freuler, Jan-André
135 Gabburo, Davide
136 Nika, Iltjan
137 Stüssi, Colin

Mitchelton - Scott

141 Albasini, Michael

Swiss Cycling Nationalmannschaft

142 Thièry, Cyrille
143 Page, Dylan
144 Müller, Reto
147 Schneiter, Joab

Team Illuminate

145 Pellaud, Simon

Holowesko - Citadel

146 Lienhard, Fabian

Akros - Renfer SA

151 Banzer, Gordian
152 Bissegger, Stefan
153 Froideveaux, Robin
154 Paroz, Justin
155 Döring, Jonas
156 Dufaux, Loïs
157 Voisard, Yannis

Sangemini - MG.K vis - Olmo - Vega

161 Marinozzi, Alessandro
162 Gaffurini, Nicola
163 Di Sante, Antonio
164 Draperi, Matteo
165 Totò, Paolo
166 Viviani, Attilio
167 Colnaghi, Luca

Team Vorarlberg Santic

171 Schelling, Patrick
172 Friesecke, Gian
173 Jäger, Patrick
174 Thalmann, Roland
176 Orrico, Davide
177 Bosch, Manuel

Israel Cycling Academy

175 Badilatti, Matteo