Added Removed

17-06 0:03 Hočevar, Kristjan
(Slovene National Team)
17-06 0:03 Lakota, Luka
(Slovene National Team)
17-06 0:03 Lavrič, Martin
(Slovene National Team)
17-06 0:03 Pirih, Ales
(Slovene National Team)
17-06 0:01 Cotar, Luka
(Slovene National Team)
17-06 0:01 Drinovec, Matej
(Slovene National Team)
17-06 0:01 Veber, Matic
(Slovene National Team)
16-06 23:59 Rebellin, Davide
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
16-06 23:58 Rabottini, Matteo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
16-06 23:54 Kalojíros, Tomáš
(AC Sparta Praha)
16-06 23:54 Rabitsch, Stephan
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
16-06 23:50 Korošec, Rok
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
16-06 23:49 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
16-06 23:49 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-06 23:49 Grošelj, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
16-06 23:49 Kamstra, Brian
(Team Novo Nordisk)
16-06 23:49 Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
16-06 23:49 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-06 23:49 Rajović, Dušan
(Adria Mobil)
16-06 23:49 Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
16-06 23:49 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-06 23:49 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
16-06 23:49 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-06 23:49 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
16-06 23:40 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-06 23:40 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-06 23:40 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-06 23:40 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
16-06 23:40 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:31 Finkšt, Tilen
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
15-06 13:31 Grošelj, Matic
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
15-06 13:31 Guy, Timmy
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
15-06 13:31 Hill, Ben
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
15-06 13:31 Prah, Aljaž
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
15-06 13:31 Ručigaj, Ziga
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
15-06 13:30 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:30 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:30 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:30 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:30 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:30 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-06 13:30 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Schmidt, Fabien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:30 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:29 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-06 13:29 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Chaves, Esteban
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-06 13:29 Gatto, Oscar
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-06 13:29 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-06 13:29 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-06 13:29 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-06 13:29 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
14-06 13:09 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-06 13:09 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-06 13:09 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-06 13:09 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-06 13:09 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-06 13:09 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)

Tour of Slovenia

Starts on | Riders: 66 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AC Sparta Praha

Kalojíros, Tomáš

Adria Mobil

Grošelj, Ziga
Kump, Marko
Rajović, Dušan
Rogina, Radoslav

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Masnada, Fausto

Bahrain - Merida

Bole, Grega

Bardiani - CSF

Tonelli, Alessandro
Wackermann, Luca

Bora - Hansgrohe

Ackermann, Pascal
Archbold, Shane
Baška, Erik
Gatto, Oscar
McCarthy, Jay
Sagan, Juraj
Schwarzmann, Michael

Delko Marseille Provence

Fedeli, Alessandro
Filosi, Iuri
Finetto, Mauro
Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
Leveau, Jérémy
Schmidt, Fabien
Trarieux, Julien

Gazprom - RusVelo

Arslanov, Ildar

Israel Cycling Academy

Neilands, Krists

Ljubljana Gusto Santic

Finkšt, Tilen
Grošelj, Matic
Guy, Timmy
Hill, Ben
Korošec, Rok
Prah, Aljaž
Ručigaj, Ziga

Meridiana Kamen Team

Rabottini, Matteo
Rebellin, Davide

Mitchelton - Scott

Affini, Edoardo
Chaves, Esteban
Hamilton, Lucas
Meyer, Cameron
Mezgec, Luka
Scotson, Callum
Smith, Dion

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

Visconti, Giovanni
Zardini, Edoardo

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

Cima, Damiano

Slovene National Team

Cotar, Luka
Drinovec, Matej
Hočevar, Kristjan
Lakota, Luka
Lavrič, Martin
Pirih, Ales
Veber, Matic

Team Dimension Data

Bak, Lars
Cavendish, Mark
Eisel, Bernhard
Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
Nizzolo, Giacomo
Renshaw, Mark
Tiller, Rasmus

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels

Rabitsch, Stephan

Team Novo Nordisk

Kamstra, Brian

UAE Team Emirates

Consonni, Simone
Marcato, Marco
Oliveira, Rui
Pogačar, Tadej
Polanc, Jan
Ulissi, Diego