Added Removed

14-06 18:59 Kovačič, Miran
(Slovenian National Team)
14-06 18:58 Culverwell, Sam
(Trinity Racing)
14-06 18:58 Gloag, Thomas
(Trinity Racing)
14-06 18:58 Mitri, James
(Global 6 Cycling)
14-06 18:58 Porter, Rudy
(Trinity Racing)
14-06 18:58 Quick, Blake
(Trinity Racing)
14-06 18:58 Rees, Oliver
(Trinity Racing)
14-06 18:58 Schrettl, Marco
(Trinity Racing)
14-06 18:58 Walker, Max
(Trinity Racing)
14-06 18:58 Young, Xeno
(Global 6 Cycling)
14-06 10:50 Sanchez, Pablo
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
14-06 10:49 Vinokurov, Alexandre
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
14-06 10:43 Aaskov Pallesen, Jeppe
(coloQuick Cycling)
14-06 10:43 Andersen, Mads
(coloQuick Cycling)
14-06 10:43 Carollo, Francesco
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
14-06 10:43 Cortese, Jacopo
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
14-06 10:43 Double, Paul
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
14-06 10:43 Eriksen, Stein-Erik
(coloQuick Cycling)
14-06 10:43 Klinge, Karl
(coloQuick Cycling)
14-06 10:43 Kristensen, Mads Østergaard
(coloQuick Cycling)
14-06 10:43 Muff, Frederik
(coloQuick Cycling)
14-06 10:43 Piccolo, Simone
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
14-06 10:43 Savini, Daniel
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
14-06 10:43 Schultz, Jesper
(coloQuick Cycling)
14-06 10:43 Stedman, Maximilian
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
14-06 10:43 Wright, Paul
(Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM)
13-06 11:45 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-06 11:05 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-06 11:05 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
13-06 3:48 Bais, Mattia
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
13-06 3:48 Banaszek, Adrian
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
13-06 3:48 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-06 3:48 Benton, Thomas
(Global 6 Cycling)
13-06 3:48 Bieken, Nazaerbieke
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
13-06 3:48 Budzinski, Marcin
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
13-06 3:48 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-06 3:48 Culverwell, Sam
(Trinity Racing)
13-06 3:48 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
(Global 6 Cycling)
13-06 3:48 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-06 3:48 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-06 3:48 Hailemichael, Mulu
(Global 6 Cycling)
13-06 3:48 Hajek, Alexander
(Trinity Racing)
13-06 3:48 Jordan, Adam
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
13-06 3:48 Kierner, Florian
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
13-06 3:48 Lamperti, Luke
(Trinity Racing)
13-06 3:48 Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-06 3:48 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
13-06 3:48 Marengo, Umberto
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
13-06 3:48 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-06 3:48 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-06 3:48 Pečnik, Teo
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
13-06 3:48 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
13-06 3:48 Ravasi, Edward
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
13-06 3:48 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
13-06 3:48 Schrettl, Marco
(Trinity Racing)
13-06 3:48 Steininger, Fabian
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
13-06 3:48 Strong, Hayden
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
13-06 3:48 Tolio, Alex
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-06 3:48 Watts, Kiaan
(Global 6 Cycling)
13-06 3:48 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
13-06 3:48 Zardini, Edoardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
13-06 3:41 Conci, Nicola
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-06 3:40 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-06 3:40 Balmer, Alexandre
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
13-06 3:40 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
13-06 3:40 Bogna, Alex
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-06 3:40 Bossche, Fabio Van den
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-06 3:40 Conti, Valerio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-06 3:40 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-06 3:40 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-06 3:40 Hamilton, Lucas
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
13-06 3:40 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-06 3:40 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
13-06 3:40 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-06 3:40 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-06 3:40 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-06 3:40 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
13-06 3:40 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-06 3:40 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-06 3:40 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-06 3:40 Vinokurov, Alexandre
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
13-06 3:40 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
13-06 3:40 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 2:42 Cerne, Gregor Matija
(Slovenian National Team)
12-06 2:42 Kovačič, Miran
(Slovenian National Team)
12-06 2:42 Stajnar, Mihael
(Slovenian National Team)
12-06 2:42 Vrhovnik, Luka
(Slovenian National Team)
12-06 2:42 Zumer, Matic
(Slovenian National Team)
12-06 2:40 Pavlič, Marko
(Slovenian National Team)
12-06 2:40 Primožič, Jaka
(Slovenian National Team)
12-06 2:38 Gloag, Thomas
(Trinity Racing)
12-06 2:38 Hajek, Alexander
(Trinity Racing)
12-06 2:38 Lamperti, Luke
(Trinity Racing)
12-06 2:38 Porter, Rudy
(Trinity Racing)
12-06 2:38 Quick, Blake
(Trinity Racing)
12-06 2:38 Rees, Oliver
(Trinity Racing)
12-06 2:38 Walker, Max
(Trinity Racing)
12-06 2:29 Klinge, Karl
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-06 2:28 Aaskov Pallesen, Jeppe
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-06 2:28 Andersen, Mads
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-06 2:28 Eriksen, Stein-Erik
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-06 2:28 Kristensen, Mads Østergaard
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-06 2:28 Muff, Frederik
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-06 2:28 Schultz, Jesper
(coloQuick Cycling)
12-06 2:27 Bennett, Sean
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
12-06 2:27 Benton, Thomas
(Global 6 Cycling)
12-06 2:27 Bieken, Nazaerbieke
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
12-06 2:27 De Rossi, Lucas
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
12-06 2:27 Empel, Etienne van
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
12-06 2:27 Gamper, Mario
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
12-06 2:27 Hailemichael, Mulu
(Global 6 Cycling)
12-06 2:27 Lyu, Xianjing
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
12-06 2:27 Mangertseder, Matthias
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
12-06 2:27 Mitri, James
(Global 6 Cycling)
12-06 2:27 Peltonen, Ukko
(Global 6 Cycling)
12-06 2:27 Schunk, Conor
(Global 6 Cycling)
12-06 2:27 Sessler, Nicolas
(Global 6 Cycling)
12-06 2:27 Smit, Willie
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
12-06 2:27 Sunderland, Dylan
(Global 6 Cycling)
12-06 2:27 Xu, Changquan
(China Glory Continental Cycling Team)
12-06 2:17 Burke, Jack
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
12-06 2:17 Gamper, Florian
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
12-06 2:17 Kierner, Florian
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
12-06 2:17 Turek, Daniel
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
12-06 2:17 Vermeulen, Moran
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
12-06 2:15 Banaszek, Adrian
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
12-06 2:15 Banaszek, Alan
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
12-06 2:15 Boguslawski, Marceli
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
12-06 2:15 Brożyna, Piotr
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
12-06 2:15 Budzinski, Tomasz
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
12-06 2:15 Kaczmarek, Jakub
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
12-06 2:15 Stachowiak, Adam
(HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
12-06 2:15 Tuka, Samuel
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
12-06 2:07 Foltán, Adam
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
12-06 2:07 Haring, Martin
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
12-06 2:07 Kralj, Fabijan
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
12-06 2:07 Kubiš, Lukáš
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
12-06 2:07 Lohinský, Filip
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
12-06 2:07 Rovder, Pavol
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
12-06 2:07 Tybor, Patrik
(Dukla Banska Bystrica)
12-06 2:00 Cerne, Andrej
(Cycling Team Kranj)
12-06 2:00 Drinovec, Matej
(Cycling Team Kranj)
12-06 2:00 Hopkins, Dylan
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
12-06 2:00 Hribar, Jernej
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
12-06 2:00 Jeromel, Vid
(Cycling Team Kranj)
12-06 2:00 Maček, Matic
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
12-06 2:00 Pečnik, Teo
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
12-06 2:00 Potočki, Viktor
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
12-06 2:00 Sarc, Leon
(Cycling Team Kranj)
12-06 2:00 Skok, Anže
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
12-06 2:00 Turkulov, Luka
(Cycling Team Kranj)
12-06 2:00 Vovk, Jaka
(Cycling Team Kranj)
12-06 2:00 Ziherl, Luka
(Cycling Team Kranj)
12-06 1:52 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-06 1:52 Araiz, Sergio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:52 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-06 1:52 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:52 Ballarín, Iker
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-06 1:52 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:52 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-06 1:52 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-06 1:52 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
12-06 1:52 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-06 1:52 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 1:52 Canal, Carlos
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-06 1:52 Carretero, Héctor
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:52 Cemažar, Nik
(Adria Mobil)
12-06 1:52 Chirico, Luca
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
12-06 1:52 Cobo, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:52 Colnaghi, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-06 1:52 Conti, Valerio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 1:52 Covili, Luca
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-06 1:52 Etxeberria, Asier
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-06 1:52 Fancellu, Alessandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-06 1:52 Felline, Fabio
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 1:52 Finkšt, Tilen
(Adria Mobil)
12-06 1:52 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-06 1:52 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-06 1:52 García, Jhojan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:52 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-06 1:52 Gazzoli, Michele
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 1:52 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-06 1:52 Glivar, Gal
(Adria Mobil)
12-06 1:52 Govekar, Matevž
(Bahrain Victorious)
12-06 1:52 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-06 1:52 Grosu, Eduard
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
12-06 1:52 Hočevar, Kristjan
(Adria Mobil)
12-06 1:52 Iribar, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-06 1:52 Jarc, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
12-06 1:52 Juaristi, Txomin
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-06 1:52 Koren, Kristijan
(Adria Mobil)
12-06 1:52 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-06 1:52 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-06 1:52 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:52 Leitão, Iúri
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:52 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-06 1:52 Maestri, Mirco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-06 1:52 Majka, Rafał
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-06 1:52 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:52 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 1:52 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-06 1:52 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-06 1:52 Milan, Jonathan
(Bahrain Victorious)
12-06 1:52 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
12-06 1:52 Moreno, Iván
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:52 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain Victorious)
12-06 1:52 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:52 O'Brien, Kelland
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-06 1:52 Per, David
(Adria Mobil)
12-06 1:52 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-06 1:52 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-06 1:52 Prades, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:52 Repa, Vojtěch
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
12-06 1:52 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
12-06 1:52 Rosa, Diego
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-06 1:52 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-06 1:52 Schlegel, Michal
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
12-06 1:52 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-06 1:52 Sobrero, Matteo
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-06 1:52 Soto, Antonio Jesús
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
12-06 1:52 Stannard, Robert
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-06 1:52 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-06 1:52 Tagliani, Filippo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
12-06 1:52 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-06 1:52 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-06 1:52 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-06 1:52 Umba, Santiago
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
12-06 1:52 Wright, Fred
(Bahrain Victorious)
12-06 1:52 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Qazaqstan Team)
12-06 1:52 Zana, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-06 1:52 Zardini, Edoardo
(Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
12-06 1:52 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)

Tour of Slovenia

Starts on | Riders: 144 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

UAE Team Emirates

1 Pogačar, Tadej
2 Ackermann, Pascal
3 Oliveira, Rui
4 Bjerg, Mikkel
5 Laengen, Vegard Stake
6 Majka, Rafał
7 Polanc, Jan

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

11 Balmer, Alexandre
12 Groenewegen, Dylan
13 Hamilton, Lucas
14 Konychev, Alexander
15 Mezgec, Luka
16 Sobrero, Matteo
17 Stewart, Campbell

Astana Qazaqstan Team

21 Brussenskiy, Gleb
22 Felline, Fabio
23 Gazzoli, Michele
24 Gidich, Yevgeniy
25 Martinelli, Davide
26 Sanchez, Pablo

Bahrain Victorious

31 Govekar, Matevž
32 Haussler, Heinrich
33 Mohorič, Matej
34 Novak, Domen
35 Tratnik, Jan
36 Sütterlin, Jasha

Alpecin - Fenix

41 Bogna, Alex
42 Conci, Nicola
43 Merlier, Tim
44 Sbaragli, Kristian
45 Stannard, Robert
46 Taminiaux, Lionel
47 Bossche, Fabio Van den

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

51 Albanese, Vincenzo
52 Fancellu, Alessandro
53 Fortunato, Lorenzo
54 Gavazzi, Francesco
55 Ravasi, Edward
56 Rosa, Diego
57 Sevilla, Diego Pablo

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

61 Bagües, Aritz
62 Barceló, Fernando
63 Barrenetxea, Jon
64 Lastra, Jonathan
65 Martín, Sergio
66 Nicolau, Joel
67 Schlegel, Michal

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

71 Battaglin, Enrico
72 Colnaghi, Luca
73 Fiorelli, Filippo
74 Gabburo, Davide
75 Tolio, Alex
76 Tonelli, Alessandro
77 Zoccarato, Samuele

Euskaltel - Euskadi

81 Azparren, Xabier Mikel
82 Ballarín, Iker
83 Canal, Carlos
84 Etxeberria, Asier
85 Iribar, Unai
86 Juaristi, Txomin
87 Soto, Antonio Jesús

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

91 Bais, Mattia
92 Bisolti, Alessandro
93 Chirico, Luca
94 Grosu, Eduard
95 Marengo, Umberto
96 Tagliani, Filippo
97 Umba, Santiago

Equipo Kern Pharma

101 Araiz, Sergio
102 Carretero, Héctor
103 Cobo, Iván
104 Marquez, Martí
105 Moreno, Iván
106 Agirre, Jon
107 Repa, Vojtěch

Adria Mobil

111 Cemažar, Nik
112 Finkšt, Tilen
113 Glivar, Gal
114 Hočevar, Kristjan
115 Jarc, Aljaž
116 Koren, Kristijan
117 Per, David

Cycling Team Kranj

121 Cerne, Andrej
122 Drinovec, Matej
123 Jeromel, Vid
124 Sarc, Leon
125 Turkulov, Luka
126 Vovk, Jaka
127 Ziherl, Luka

Ljubljana Gusto Santic

131 Hopkins, Dylan
132 Hribar, Jernej
133 Jordan, Adam
134 Kralj, Fabijan
135 Maček, Matic
136 Potočki, Viktor
137 Skok, Anže

Dukla Banska Bystrica

141 Foltán, Adam
142 Lohinský, Filip
143 Kubiš, Lukáš
144 Haring, Martin
145 Tybor, Patrik
146 Rovder, Pavol
147 Tuka, Samuel

HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski

151 Banaszek, Alan
152 Boguslawski, Marceli
153 Brożyna, Piotr
154 Budzinski, Marcin
155 Budzinski, Tomasz
156 Kaczmarek, Jakub
157 Stachowiak, Adam

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels

161 Burke, Jack
162 Gamper, Florian
163 Gamper, Mario
164 Mangertseder, Matthias
165 Steininger, Fabian
166 Turek, Daniel
167 Vermeulen, Moran

China Glory Continental Cycling Team

171 Bennett, Sean
172 De Rossi, Lucas
173 Lyu, Xianjing
174 Smit, Willie
175 Strong, Hayden
176 Empel, Etienne van
177 Xu, Changquan

Global 6 Cycling

181 Fernandez, Miguel Angel
182 Young, Xeno
183 Peltonen, Ukko
184 Schunk, Conor
185 Sessler, Nicolas
186 Sunderland, Dylan
187 Watts, Kiaan

Mg.K Vis - Color for Peace - VPM

191 Carollo, Francesco
192 Cortese, Jacopo
193 Double, Paul
194 Piccolo, Simone
195 Savini, Daniel
196 Stedman, Maximilian
197 Wright, Paul

Slovenian National Team

211 Pavlič, Marko
212 Zumer, Matic
213 Vrhovnik, Luka
214 Stajnar, Mihael
215 Primožič, Jaka
216 Cerne, Gregor Matija