Added Removed

18-06 17:30 Marenzi, Lorenzo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
18-06 17:29 Budimir, Kristijan
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
18-06 17:29 Franković, Mateo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
18-06 17:28 Honsa, František
(AC Sparta Praha)
18-06 17:28 Malán, Petr
(AC Sparta Praha)
18-06 17:27 Fiala, Petr
(AC Sparta Praha)
18-06 17:27 Stöhr, Pavel
(AC Sparta Praha)
18-06 17:26 Steininger, Fabian
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
18-06 17:25 Brkic, Benjamin
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
18-06 17:21 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-06 17:21 Vendrame, Andrea
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
18-06 15:33 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
18-06 15:33 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
18-06 15:33 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
18-06 13:40 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
18-06 13:40 Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani - CSF)
18-06 13:40 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
18-06 13:40 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
18-06 10:11 Acosta, Ruben
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-06 10:11 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-06 10:11 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-06 10:11 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-06 10:11 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-06 10:11 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-06 10:11 Lonardi, Giovanni
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
18-06 10:11 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
17-06 18:24 Budimir, Kristijan
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
17-06 18:24 Evrard, Laurent
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
17-06 18:22 Franković, Mateo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
17-06 18:22 Kišerlovski, Emanuel
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
17-06 18:22 Pugliese, Antonino
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
17-06 18:22 Rajchart, Jan
(AC Sparta Praha)
17-06 18:21 Bajc, Andi
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
17-06 18:21 Brkic, Benjamin
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
17-06 18:21 Fiala, Petr
(AC Sparta Praha)
17-06 18:21 Kierner, Florian
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
17-06 18:21 Krizek, Matthias
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
17-06 18:21 Lehner, Daniel
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
17-06 18:21 Mangertseder, Matthias
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
17-06 18:21 Schühler, Tomáš
(AC Sparta Praha)
17-06 18:21 Schuran, Michal
(AC Sparta Praha)
17-06 18:21 Stöhr, Jan
(AC Sparta Praha)
17-06 18:21 Stöhr, Pavel
(AC Sparta Praha)
17-06 18:20 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-06 18:20 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
17-06 18:20 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-06 18:20 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 18:20 Bongiorno, Manuel
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-06 18:20 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-06 18:20 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
17-06 18:20 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-06 18:20 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 18:20 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 18:20 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
17-06 18:20 Dunne, Conor
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 18:20 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-06 18:20 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 18:20 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 18:20 Horvat, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
17-06 18:20 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
17-06 18:20 Jarc, Aljaž
(Adria Mobil)
17-06 18:20 Katrašnik, Gašper
(Adria Mobil)
17-06 18:20 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
17-06 18:20 Maestri, Mirco
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-06 18:20 Marengo, Umberto
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-06 18:20 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-06 18:20 Montaguti, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-06 18:20 Per, David
(Adria Mobil)
17-06 18:20 Pessot, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-06 18:20 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 18:20 Rajović, Dušan
(Adria Mobil)
17-06 18:20 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 18:20 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-06 18:20 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 18:20 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 18:20 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
17-06 18:20 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-06 18:20 Schönberger, Sebastian
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-06 18:20 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
17-06 18:20 Stash, Mamyr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 18:20 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF)
17-06 18:20 Velasco, Simone
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
17-06 18:20 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
17-06 18:20 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
17-06 12:50 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-06 12:50 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-06 12:50 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-06 12:50 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-06 12:50 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain - Merida)
17-06 12:46 Henttala, Joonas
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-06 12:46 Kusztor, Péter
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-06 12:46 Lozano, David
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-06 12:46 Peron, Andrea
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-06 12:46 Planet, Charles
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-06 12:46 Poli, Umberto
(Team Novo Nordisk)
17-06 9:41 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 9:41 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
17-06 0:03 Hočevar, Kristjan
(Slovene National Team)
17-06 0:03 Lakota, Luka
(Slovene National Team)
17-06 0:03 Lavrič, Martin
(Slovene National Team)
17-06 0:03 Pirih, Ales
(Slovene National Team)
17-06 0:01 Cotar, Luka
(Slovene National Team)
17-06 0:01 Drinovec, Matej
(Slovene National Team)
17-06 0:01 Veber, Matic
(Slovene National Team)
16-06 23:59 Rebellin, Davide
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
16-06 23:58 Rabottini, Matteo
(Meridiana Kamen Team)
16-06 23:54 Kalojíros, Tomáš
(AC Sparta Praha)
16-06 23:54 Rabitsch, Stephan
(Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels)
16-06 23:50 Korošec, Rok
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
16-06 23:49 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
16-06 23:49 Cima, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
16-06 23:49 Grošelj, Ziga
(Adria Mobil)
16-06 23:49 Kamstra, Brian
(Team Novo Nordisk)
16-06 23:49 Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
16-06 23:49 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
16-06 23:49 Rajović, Dušan
(Adria Mobil)
16-06 23:49 Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
16-06 23:49 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-06 23:49 Visconti, Giovanni
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
16-06 23:49 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani - CSF)
16-06 23:49 Zardini, Edoardo
(Neri – Selle Italia – KTM)
16-06 23:40 Archbold, Shane
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-06 23:40 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-06 23:40 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-06 23:40 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
16-06 23:40 Tiller, Rasmus
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:31 Finkšt, Tilen
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
15-06 13:31 Grošelj, Matic
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
15-06 13:31 Guy, Timmy
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
15-06 13:31 Hill, Ben
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
15-06 13:31 Prah, Aljaž
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
15-06 13:31 Ručigaj, Ziga
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
15-06 13:30 Bak, Lars
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Fedeli, Alessandro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:30 Filosi, Iuri
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:30 Finetto, Mauro
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:30 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:30 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:30 Masnada, Fausto
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
15-06 13:30 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Schmidt, Fabien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:30 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
15-06 13:30 Trarieux, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
15-06 13:29 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Affini, Edoardo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-06 13:29 Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Chaves, Esteban
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-06 13:29 Gatto, Oscar
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-06 13:29 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Meyer, Cameron
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-06 13:29 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-06 13:29 Sagan, Juraj
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Scotson, Callum
(Mitchelton - Scott)
15-06 13:29 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
15-06 13:29 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
14-06 13:09 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-06 13:09 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-06 13:09 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-06 13:09 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-06 13:09 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
14-06 13:09 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)

Tour of Slovenia

Starts on | Riders: 129 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Ackermann, Pascal
2 Archbold, Shane
3 Baška, Erik
4 Gatto, Oscar
5 McCarthy, Jay
6 Sagan, Juraj
7 Schwarzmann, Michael

Mitchelton - Scott

11 Mezgec, Luka
12 Affini, Edoardo
13 Smith, Dion
14 Hamilton, Lucas
15 Meyer, Cameron
16 Scotson, Callum
17 Chaves, Esteban

Bahrain - Merida

21 Bauhaus, Phil
22 Haussler, Heinrich
23 Arashiro, Yukiya
24 Novak, Domen
25 Bole, Grega
26 Sieberg, Marcel

UAE Team Emirates

31 Marcato, Marco
32 Consonni, Simone
33 Oliveira, Rui
34 Pogačar, Tadej
35 Polanc, Jan
37 Ulissi, Diego

Team Dimension Data

41 Cavendish, Mark
42 Nizzolo, Giacomo
43 Renshaw, Mark
44 Eisel, Bernhard
45 Gasparotto, Enrico
46 Bak, Lars
47 Tiller, Rasmus

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

51 Vendrame, Andrea
52 Busato, Matteo
53 Frapporti, Marco
54 Spreafico, Matteo
55 Masnada, Fausto
56 Montaguti, Matteo
57 Rumac, Josip

Bardiani - CSF

61 Albanese, Vincenzo
62 Guardini, Andrea
63 Maestri, Mirco
64 Maronese, Marco
65 Pessot, Alessandro
66 Rota, Lorenzo
67 Savini, Daniel

Delko Marseille Provence

71 Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław
72 Schmidt, Fabien
73 Fedeli, Alessandro
74 Finetto, Mauro
75 Filosi, Iuri
76 Leveau, Jérémy
77 Trarieux, Julien

Gazprom - RusVelo

81 Arslanov, Ildar
82 Vlasov, Aleksandr
83 Boev, Igor
84 Cherkasov, Nikolai
85 Rovny, Ivan
86 Rybalkin, Aleksei
87 Stash, Mamyr

Team Novo Nordisk

91 Planet, Charles
92 Lozano, David
93 Kusztor, Péter
94 Poli, Umberto
95 Peron, Andrea
96 Kamstra, Brian
97 Henttala, Joonas

Israel Cycling Academy

101 Cimolai, Davide
102 Dunne, Conor
103 Goldstein, Omer
104 Hermans, Ben
105 Plaza, Rubén
106 Sagiv, Guy
107 Sbaragli, Kristian

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

111 Lonardi, Giovanni
112 Acosta, Ruben
113 Bou, Joan
114 Santaromita, Ivan
115 Cima, Imerio
116 Cima, Damiano

Neri – Selle Italia – KTM

121 Visconti, Giovanni
122 Bongiorno, Manuel
123 Marengo, Umberto
124 Fortunato, Lorenzo
125 Schönberger, Sebastian
126 Velasco, Simone
127 Zardini, Edoardo

Adria Mobil

131 Kump, Marko
132 Rogina, Radoslav
133 Per, David
134 Grošelj, Ziga
135 Horvat, Ziga
136 Katrašnik, Gašper
137 Jarc, Aljaž

Ljubljana Gusto Santic

141 Korošec, Rok
142 Finkšt, Tilen
143 Grošelj, Matic
144 Guy, Timmy
145 Prah, Aljaž
146 Ručigaj, Ziga
147 Hill, Ben

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels

151 Bajc, Andi
152 Steininger, Fabian
153 Krizek, Matthias
154 Lehner, Daniel
155 Mangertseder, Matthias
156 Rabitsch, Stephan
157 Kierner, Florian

AC Sparta Praha

161 Stöhr, Jan
162 Malán, Petr
163 Kalojíros, Tomáš
164 Rajchart, Jan
165 Honsa, František
166 Schühler, Tomáš
167 Schuran, Michal

Meridiana Kamen Team

171 Rebellin, Davide
172 Evrard, Laurent
173 Rabottini, Matteo
174 Pugliese, Antonino
175 Kišerlovski, Emanuel
176 Marenzi, Lorenzo

Slovene National Team

181 Drinovec, Matej
182 Cotar, Luka
183 Lakota, Luka
184 Pirih, Ales
185 Lavrič, Martin
186 Hočevar, Kristjan
187 Veber, Matic