Added Removed

28-08 19:53 Jägeler, Robert
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
28-08 19:52 Schormair, Fabian
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
28-08 19:51 Henn, Luca
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
28-08 19:51 Knaup, Tobias
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
28-08 19:50 Heider, Christopher
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
28-08 19:50 Steigner, Kilian
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
28-08 19:49 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-08 19:49 Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-08 19:49 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-08 19:49 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-08 19:49 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
28-08 19:47 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
28-08 19:47 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
28-08 19:47 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
28-08 19:47 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
28-08 19:45 Caicedo, Jonathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
28-08 19:45 Kangert, Tanel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
28-08 19:45 McLay, Dan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
28-08 19:45 Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
28-08 13:08 Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
28-08 13:08 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
28-08 13:08 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
28-08 13:08 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Team Dimension Data)
28-08 13:05 Krul, Stef
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 14:01 Aschenbrenner, Michel
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-08 14:01 Bichlmann, Daniel
(Bike Aid)
27-08 14:01 Carstensen, Lucas
(Bike Aid)
27-08 14:01 Debesay, Mekseb
(Bike Aid)
27-08 14:01 Engelen, Adne van
(Bike Aid)
27-08 14:01 Holler, Nikodemus
(Bike Aid)
27-08 14:01 Mandrysch, John
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-08 14:01 Nolde, Tobias
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-08 14:01 Röber, Dominik
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-08 14:01 Schormair, Fabian
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-08 14:01 Stark, Immanuel
(Team P&S Metalltechnik)
27-08 14:01 Wolf, Justin
(Bike Aid)
27-08 13:56 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 13:56 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-08 13:56 Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 13:56 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-08 13:56 Bauer, Dominik
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
27-08 13:56 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-08 13:56 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 13:56 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-08 13:56 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-08 13:56 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
27-08 13:56 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
27-08 13:56 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 13:56 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 13:56 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 13:56 Braun, Julian
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
27-08 13:56 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 13:56 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 13:56 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-08 13:56 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-08 13:56 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-08 13:56 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana Pro Team)
27-08 13:56 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
27-08 13:56 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
27-08 13:56 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-08 13:56 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-08 13:56 Dowsett, Alex
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-08 13:56 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-08 13:56 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-08 13:56 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
27-08 13:56 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 13:56 Feillu, Brice
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 13:56 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-08 13:56 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 13:56 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-08 13:56 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-08 13:56 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 13:56 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 13:56 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-08 13:56 Greipel, André
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 13:56 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
27-08 13:56 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-08 13:56 Heider, Christopher
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
27-08 13:56 Heiduk, Kim Alexander
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
27-08 13:56 Heming, Miká
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
27-08 13:56 Henn, Luca
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
27-08 13:56 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
27-08 13:56 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
27-08 13:56 Hollmann, Juri
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-08 13:56 Hugger, Jan
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
27-08 13:56 Huppertz, Joshua
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
27-08 13:56 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Dimension Data)
27-08 13:56 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
27-08 13:56 Kangert, Tanel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-08 13:56 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
27-08 13:56 Kessler, Robert William
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
27-08 13:56 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 13:56 Kluge, Roger
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 13:56 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-08 13:56 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team INEOS)
27-08 13:56 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 13:56 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 13:56 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
27-08 13:56 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 13:56 Mamos, Philipp
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
27-08 13:56 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 13:56 Mas, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 13:56 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-08 13:56 Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-08 13:56 Narváez, Jhonatan
(Team INEOS)
27-08 13:56 Nibali, Antonio
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-08 13:56 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-08 13:56 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-08 13:56 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 13:56 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-08 13:56 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-08 13:56 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-08 13:56 Porte, Richie
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 13:56 Renshaw, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
27-08 13:56 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 13:56 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-08 13:56 Rowe, Luke
(Team INEOS)
27-08 13:56 Rutsch, Jonas
(Team Lotto - Kern-Haus)
27-08 13:56 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 13:56 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 13:56 Scully, Tom
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-08 13:56 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-08 13:56 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-08 13:56 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-08 13:56 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
27-08 13:56 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-08 13:56 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-08 13:56 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
27-08 13:56 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-08 13:56 Swift, Ben
(Team INEOS)
27-08 13:56 Thomas, Geraint
(Team INEOS)
27-08 13:56 Thomson, Jay
(Team Dimension Data)
27-08 13:56 Thurau, Sven
(Team Dauner - Akkon)
27-08 13:56 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
27-08 13:56 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-08 13:56 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
27-08 13:56 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-08 13:56 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
27-08 13:56 Whelan, Jimmy
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-08 13:56 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
23-08 19:48 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-08 19:48 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-08 19:48 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-08 19:48 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-08 19:48 Wright, Fred
(CCC Team)
23-08 19:46 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
23-08 19:46 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Team)
23-08 19:46 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
23-08 19:46 Rosskopf, Joey
(CCC Team)
23-08 19:46 Zoidl, Riccardo
(CCC Team)
09-08 22:09 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team INEOS)
09-08 17:50 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
15-07 16:27 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-06 17:15 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
19-06 9:44 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-01 13:13 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)

Deutschland Tour

Starts on | Riders: 132 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bahrain - Merida

1 Nibali, Vincenzo
2 Caruso, Damiano
3 Colbrelli, Sonny
4 Garosio, Andrea
5 Nibali, Antonio
6 Sieberg, Marcel

Team Katusha Alpecin

11 Politt, Nils
12 Biermans, Jenthe
13 Dowsett, Alex
14 Gonçalves, José
15 Hollmann, Juri
16 Spilak, Simon

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

21 Alaphilippe, Julian
22 Asgreen, Kasper
23 Evenepoel, Remco
24 Lampaert, Yves
25 Mas, Enric
26 Serry, Pieter

Bora - Hansgrohe

31 Ackermann, Pascal
32 Buchmann, Emanuel
33 Burghardt, Marcus
34 Schillinger, Andreas
35 Schwarzmann, Michael
36 Selig, Rüdiger

Team INEOS

41 Sivakov, Pavel
42 Kwiatkowski, Michal
43 Narváez, Jhonatan
44 Rowe, Luke
45 Swift, Ben
46 Thomas, Geraint

Lotto Soudal

51 Ewan, Caleb
52 Frison, Frederik
53 Keukeleire, Jens
54 Kluge, Roger
55 Maes, Nikolas
56 Vanendert, Jelle

UAE Team Emirates

61 Kristoff, Alexander
62 Consonni, Simone
63 Laengen, Vegard Stake
64 Martin, Daniel
65 Riabushenko, Alexandr
66 Ulissi, Diego

Team Arkéa - Samsic

71 Greipel, André
72 Bonnamour, Franck
73 Bouet, Maxime
74 Feillu, Brice
75 Gesbert, Elie
76 Hardy, Romain

Trek - Segafredo

81 Porte, Richie
82 Bernard, Julien
83 Gogl, Michael
84 Pedersen, Mads
85 Skujiņš, Toms
86 Stuyven, Jasper

Team Sunweb

91 Kämna, Lennard
92 Bol, Cees
93 Hamilton, Chris
94 Hindley, Jai
95 Hirschi, Marc
96 Kanter, Max

EF Education First Pro Cycling

101 Bettiol, Alberto
102 Bennett, Sean
103 Caicedo, Jonathan
104 McLay, Dan
105 Scully, Tom
106 Whelan, Jimmy

Astana Pro Team

111 Lutsenko, Alexey
112 Bohórquez, Hernando
113 Contreras, Rodrigo
114 Cort, Magnus
115 Villella, Davide
116 Zeits, Andrey

AG2R La Mondiale

121 Denz, Nico
122 Cherel, Mikaël
123 Dupont, Hubert
124 Frank, Mathias
125 Gastauer, Ben
126 Peters, Nans

Team Jumbo - Visma

131 Bouwman, Koen
132 Krul, Stef
133 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
134 Martens, Paul
135 Roosen, Timo
136 Vingegaard, Jonas

CCC Team

141 Geschke, Simon
142 Gradek, Kamil
143 Rosskopf, Joey
144 Hoecke, Gijs Van
145 Wright, Fred
146 Zoidl, Riccardo

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

151 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
152 Backaert, Frederik
153 Eiking, Odd Christian
154 Kreder, Wesley
155 Offredo, Yoann
156 Melsen, Kevin Van

Team Dimension Data

161 Cavendish, Mark
162 Gasparotto, Enrico
163 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
164 Renshaw, Mark
165 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
166 Thomson, Jay

Gazprom - RusVelo

171 Shalunov, Evgeny
172 Arslanov, Ildar
173 Boev, Igor
174 Kulikov, Vladislav
175 Rovny, Ivan
176 Shilov, Sergey

Team Dauner - Akkon

181 Mamos, Philipp
182 Bauer, Dominik
183 Braun, Julian
184 Heming, Miká
185 Steigner, Kilian
186 Thurau, Sven

Team Lotto - Kern-Haus

191 Rutsch, Jonas
192 Heiduk, Kim Alexander
193 Hugger, Jan
194 Huppertz, Joshua
195 Kessler, Robert William
196 Knaup, Tobias

Team P&S Metalltechnik

201 Mandrysch, John
202 Aschenbrenner, Michel
203 Jägeler, Robert
204 Nolde, Tobias
205 Röber, Dominik
206 Stark, Immanuel

Bike Aid

211 Holler, Nikodemus
212 Bichlmann, Daniel
213 Carstensen, Lucas
214 Debesay, Mekseb
215 Engelen, Adne van
216 Wolf, Justin