Added Removed

29-01 18:36 Hurel, Tony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-01 18:36 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
29-01 18:33 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
29-01 18:33 Skaarseth, Iver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
29-01 18:31 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(TotalEnergies)
29-01 18:31 Ferron, Valentin
(TotalEnergies)
29-01 18:31 Jousseaume, Alan
(TotalEnergies)
29-01 18:31 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
29-01 18:19 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-01 18:18 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-01 18:18 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-01 18:18 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-01 18:18 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-01 18:18 Gee, Derek
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-01 18:18 Goldstein, Edo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-01 18:18 Houle, Hugo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-01 18:18 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-01 18:18 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-01 18:18 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
29-01 18:17 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
29-01 14:03 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 14:03 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 14:03 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 14:03 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 1:18 Danès, Léo
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
29-01 1:18 Jegat, Jordan
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
29-01 1:18 Joalland, Yaël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
29-01 1:18 Mariault, Axel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
29-01 1:17 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
29-01 1:15 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
29-01 1:15 Sanchez, Eugenio
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
28-01 15:02 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 15:02 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
28-01 15:02 Verre, Alessandro
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-01 22:45 Amadori, Julien
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-01 22:45 Besson, Kevin
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
27-01 17:20 Johannessen, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
27-01 17:20 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - EasyPost)
27-01 17:20 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
27-01 17:13 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-01 17:10 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 17:10 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 17:10 Pacher, Quentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 17:10 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 17:10 Watson, Samuel
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 15:57 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 14:48 Grellier, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
27-01 14:47 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
27-01 14:47 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
27-01 14:47 Toumire, Hugo
(Cofidis)
27-01 14:24 Delbove, Joris
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-01 14:24 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
27-01 14:24 Rossetto, Stéphane
(St Michel - Auber 93)
27-01 14:21 Watson, Samuel
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-01 14:20 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
27-01 14:20 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
27-01 12:23 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:23 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 12:23 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-01 11:44 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-01 11:44 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
26-01 22:36 Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
26-01 22:36 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-01 16:23 Ackermann, Pascal
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 16:23 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-01 16:23 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 16:23 Aular, Orluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 16:23 Bagües, Aritz
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 16:23 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 16:23 Barceló, Fernando
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 16:23 Barré, Louis
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
23-01 16:23 Barrenetxea, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 16:23 Besson, Kevin
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
23-01 16:23 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 16:23 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 16:23 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-01 16:23 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
23-01 16:23 Boileau, Alan
(BB Hotels - KTM)
23-01 16:23 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 16:23 Bonnamour, Franck
(BB Hotels - KTM)
23-01 16:23 Boudat, Thomas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 16:23 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 16:23 Brunel, Alexys
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 16:23 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-01 16:23 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 16:23 Cardis, Romain
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 16:23 Carisey, Clément
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 16:23 Champoussin, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-01 16:23 Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-01 16:23 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
23-01 16:23 Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
23-01 16:23 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 16:23 Couanon, Jonathan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
23-01 16:23 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 16:23 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
23-01 16:23 Danès, Léo
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
23-01 16:23 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 16:23 Delacroix, Theo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-01 16:23 Delacroix, Tristan
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
23-01 16:23 Delbove, Joris
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 16:23 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
23-01 16:23 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-01 16:23 Devriendt, Tom
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-01 16:23 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 16:23 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-01 16:23 Dujardin, Sandy
(TotalEnergies)
23-01 16:23 Ferasse, Thibault
(BB Hotels - KTM)
23-01 16:23 Ferron, Valentin
(TotalEnergies)
23-01 16:23 Gallopin, Tony
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-01 16:23 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 16:23 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-01 16:23 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 16:23 Goubert, Jean
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
23-01 16:23 Gougeard, Alexis
(BB Hotels - KTM)
23-01 16:23 Gregaard, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-01 16:23 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
23-01 16:23 Guégan, Maël
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
23-01 16:23 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 16:23 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-01 16:23 Hennequin, Paul
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
23-01 16:23 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 16:23 Hivert, Jonathan
(BB Hotels - KTM)
23-01 16:23 Impey, Daryl
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 16:23 Jarnet, Maxime
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 16:23 Jauregui, Quentin
(BB Hotels - KTM)
23-01 16:23 Johannessen, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-01 16:23 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-01 16:23 Johnston, Calum
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 16:23 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 16:23 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-01 16:23 Koretzky, Victor
(BB Hotels - KTM)
23-01 16:23 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-01 16:23 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 16:23 Lafay, Victor
(Cofidis)
23-01 16:23 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-01 16:23 Latour, Pierre
(TotalEnergies)
23-01 16:23 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
23-01 16:23 Leveau, Jérémy
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 16:23 Lienhard, Fabian
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-01 16:23 Louvel, Matîs
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 16:23 Mainguenaud, Tom
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 16:23 Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 16:23 Mariault, Axel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
23-01 16:23 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 16:23 Marquez, Martí
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 16:23 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
23-01 16:23 Maurelet, Flavien
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 16:23 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 16:23 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-01 16:23 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-01 16:23 Mifsud, Andrea
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
23-01 16:23 Miquel, Pau
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 16:23 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-01 16:23 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
23-01 16:23 Morin, Emmanuel
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
23-01 16:23 Nicolau, Joel
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
23-01 16:23 Niekerk, Morne van
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 16:23 Novikov, Savva
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 16:23 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-01 16:23 Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
23-01 16:23 Paquet, Tom
(Team U Nantes Atlantique)
23-01 16:23 Paquot, Tom
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-01 16:23 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
23-01 16:23 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
23-01 16:23 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-01 16:23 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-01 16:23 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-01 16:23 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 16:23 Raugel, Antoine
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-01 16:23 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-01 16:23 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 16:23 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 16:23 Rochas, Rémy
(Cofidis)
23-01 16:23 Ruiz, Ibon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 16:23 Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
23-01 16:23 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 16:23 Skaarseth, Iver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-01 16:23 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-01 16:23 Stewart, Jake
(Groupama - FDJ)
23-01 16:23 Suter, Joel
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 16:23 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
23-01 16:23 Tabellion, Valentin
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
23-01 16:23 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-01 16:23 Thomas, Benjamin
(Cofidis)
23-01 16:23 Tiller, Rasmus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
23-01 16:23 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 16:23 Tuuk, Danny van der
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
23-01 16:23 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 16:23 Urruty, Maxime
(Nice Métropole Côte dAzur)
23-01 16:23 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 16:23 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 16:23 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 16:23 Vergaerde, Otto
(Trek - Segafredo)
23-01 16:23 Verschaeve, Viktor
(Lotto Soudal)
23-01 16:23 Vervloesem, Xandres
(Lotto Soudal)
23-01 16:23 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(TotalEnergies)
23-01 16:23 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
23-01 16:23 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
23-01 16:23 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
23-01 16:23 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
23-01 16:23 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
23-01 16:23 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
23-01 13:00 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)

Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille

Starts on | Riders: 143 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R Citroën Team

1 Cosnefroy, Benoît
2 Calmejane, Lilian
3 Champoussin, Clément
4 Bouchard, Geoffrey
5 Warbasse, Larry
6 Raugel, Antoine
7 Lapeira, Paul

Groupama - FDJ

11 Pinot, Thibaut
12 Armirail, Bruno
13 Duchesne, Antoine
14 Ladagnous, Matthieu
15 Reichenbach, Sébastien
16 Ludvigsson, Tobias
17 Pacher, Quentin

Cofidis

21 Martin, Guillaume
22 Coquard, Bryan
23 Delettre, Alexandre
25 Toumire, Hugo
26 Rochas, Rémy
27 Thomas, Benjamin

UAE Team Emirates

31 Trentin, Matteo
32 Oliveira, Ivo
33 Brunel, Alexys
34 Covi, Alessandro
35 Laengen, Vegard Stake
36 Suter, Joel
37 Ulissi, Diego

Israel - Premier Tech

41 Impey, Daryl
42 Houle, Hugo
43 Gee, Derek
44 Boivin, Guillaume
45 Einhorn, Itamar
46 Sagiv, Guy
47 Goldstein, Edo

Trek - Segafredo

51 Gallopin, Tony
52 Kirsch, Alex
53 Mollema, Bauke
54 Pedersen, Mads
55 Skujins, Toms
56 Theuns, Edward
57 Vergaerde, Otto

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

61 Delacroix, Theo
62 Gendt, Aimé De
63 Devriendt, Tom
64 Page, Hugo
65 Petilli, Simone
67 Zimmermann, Georg

EF Education - EasyPost

71 Bettiol, Alberto
72 Doull, Owain
73 Keukeleire, Jens
74 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
75 Valgren, Michael
76 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
77 Scully, Tom

Lotto Soudal

81 Gilbert, Philippe
82 Conca, Filippo
83 Beullens, Cedric
84 Grignard, Sébastien
87 Vervloesem, Xandres

Team Arkéa - Samsic

91 Bouet, Maxime
92 Capiot, Amaury
93 Guernalec, Thibault
94 Russo, Clément
95 Riou, Alan
96 Swift, Connor
97 Verre, Alessandro

TotalEnergies

101 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
102 Grellier, Fabien
103 Dujardin, Sandy
104 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
105 Latour, Pierre
106 Simon, Julien
107 Jousseaume, Alan

BB Hotels - KTM

111 Hivert, Jonathan
112 Boileau, Alan
113 Bonnamour, Franck
114 Ferasse, Thibault
115 Gougeard, Alexis
116 Jauregui, Quentin
117 Koretzky, Victor

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

121 Menten, Milan
122 Blouwe, Louis
123 Desal, Cériel
124 Mertz, Rémy
125 Paquot, Tom
126 Meens, Johan
127 Wirtgen, Luc

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

131 Marit, Arne
132 Vylder, Lindsay De
133 Colman, Alex
134 Reynders, Jens
135 Poucke, Aaron Van
136 Rooy, Kenneth Van
137 Vanhoof, Ward

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

141 Tiller, Rasmus
142 Skaarseth, Anders
143 Halvorsen, Kristoffer
144 Hulgaard, Morten
145 Sleen, Torjus
146 Gregaard, Jonas
147 Johannessen, Tobias

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

151 Aular, Orluis
152 Bagües, Aritz
153 Barceló, Fernando
154 Barrenetxea, Jon
155 González, David
156 Johnston, Calum
157 Nicolau, Joel

Equipo Kern Pharma

161 Galván, Kiko
162 Marquez, Martí
163 Tuuk, Danny van der
164 Mendez, Daniel
165 Ruiz, Ibon
166 Sanchez, Eugenio
167 Miquel, Pau

St Michel - Auber 93

171 Maldonado, Anthony
172 Cardis, Romain
173 Debeaumarché, Nicolas
174 Hurel, Tony
175 Maurelet, Flavien
176 Rossetto, Stéphane
177 Niekerk, Morne van

Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole

181 Boudat, Thomas
182 Carisey, Clément
183 Jarnet, Maxime
184 Leveau, Jérémy
185 Mainguenaud, Tom
186 Siskevicius, Evaldas
187 Tabellion, Valentin

Team U Nantes Atlantique

191 Jegat, Jordan
192 Barré, Louis
193 Joalland, Yaël
194 Guégan, Maël
195 Le Turnier, Mathias
196 Morin, Emmanuel
197 Paquet, Tom

Nice Métropole Côte dAzur

201 Urruty, Maxime
202 Amadori, Julien
203 Couanon, Jonathan
204 Delacroix, Tristan
205 Goubert, Jean
206 Hennequin, Paul
207 Mifsud, Andrea