Added Removed

12-10 23:37 Carollo, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-10 23:37 Cortese, Jacopo
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-10 23:37 Di Felice, Francesco
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-10 23:37 Di Guglielmo, Fabio
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-10 23:37 Double, Paul
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-10 23:37 Ghislanzoni, Andrea
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-10 23:37 Salvietti, Niccolò
(MG.K vis VPM)
12-10 23:35 Puppio, Antonio
(Team Qhubeka)
12-10 23:35 Vacek, Karel
(Team Qhubeka)
12-10 23:34 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-10 23:34 Minali, Riccardo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-10 23:34 Rapp, Jonas
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
12-10 23:33 Menegotto, Jacopo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
12-10 23:33 Rocchetta, Cristian
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
12-10 23:32 Cima, Damiano
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-10 23:32 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-10 23:31 Cretti, Luca
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
12-10 23:31 Peschi, Lorenzo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
12-10 23:31 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-10 23:30 Pirazzi, Stefano
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-10 23:29 Baldaccini, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
12-10 23:29 Chirico, Luca
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 23:29 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 23:29 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 23:29 Tagliani, Filippo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 23:29 Venchiarutti, Nicola
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 23:29 Zambelli, Samuele
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 20:57 Bellicaud, Jérémy
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-10 15:34 Acco, Alessio
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
12-10 15:34 Bonaldo, Kevin
(Team Qhubeka)
12-10 15:34 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
12-10 15:34 Burchio, Federico
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
12-10 15:34 Cattelan, Davide
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
12-10 15:34 Coati, Luca
(Team Qhubeka)
12-10 15:34 Colombo, Raul
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
12-10 15:34 Di Benedetto, Stefano
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
12-10 15:34 Faresin, Edoardo
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
12-10 15:34 Garavaglia, Giacomo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
12-10 15:34 Masotto, Giulio
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
12-10 15:34 Pase, Christian Danilo
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
12-10 15:34 Tolio, Alex
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
12-10 15:34 Vacek, Karel
(Team Qhubeka)
12-10 15:34 Verza, Riccardo
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
12-10 15:34 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka)
12-10 15:34 Zandri, Francesco
(Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek)
12-10 15:34 Zurlo, Matteo
(Zalf Euromobil Fior)
12-10 15:31 Abreha, Negasi
(Team Qhubeka)
12-10 15:31 Guasco, Mattia
(Team Qhubeka)
12-10 15:31 Konczer, Michael
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
12-10 15:30 Hammerschmid, Marvin
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
12-10 15:30 Kepplinger, Rainer
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
12-10 15:30 Kolb, Stefan
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
12-10 15:30 Pajek, Luka
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
12-10 15:27 Loderer, Timon
(Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
12-10 15:27 Rocchetta, Cristian
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
12-10 15:27 Tosin, Ricardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
12-10 15:26 Agostini, Nicholas
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
12-10 15:26 Baseggio, Matteo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
12-10 15:26 Bevilacqua, Mattia
(Vini Zabù)
12-10 15:26 Bevilacqua, Simone
(Vini Zabù)
12-10 15:26 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-10 15:26 Colleoni, Kevin
(Nazionale Italiana)
12-10 15:26 Frapporti, Marco
(Vini Zabù)
12-10 15:26 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-10 15:26 Lucca, Riccardo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
12-10 15:26 Menegotto, Jacopo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
12-10 15:26 Mozzato, Luca
(Nazionale Italiana)
12-10 15:26 Orrico, Davide
(Vini Zabù)
12-10 15:26 Pearson, Daniel
(Vini Zabù)
12-10 15:26 Raimondi, Alex
(Nazionale Italiana)
12-10 15:26 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-10 15:26 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-10 15:26 Scaroni, Cristian
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-10 15:26 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Vini Zabù)
12-10 15:26 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-10 15:26 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
12-10 15:26 Visintainer, Lorenzo
(General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia)
12-10 15:26 Zardini, Edoardo
(Vini Zabù)
12-10 15:22 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-10 15:22 Daemen, Stijn
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-10 15:22 Dainese, Alberto
(Nazionale Italiana)
12-10 15:22 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-10 15:22 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-10 15:22 Petilli, Simone
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-10 15:22 Piccolo, Andrea
(Nazionale Italiana)
12-10 15:22 Pinazzi, Mattia
(Nazionale Italiana)
12-10 15:22 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-10 15:21 Appollonio, Davide
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-10 15:21 Bais, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 15:21 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
12-10 15:21 Benedetti, Mattia
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-10 15:21 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 15:21 Champion, Thomas
(Cofidis)
12-10 15:21 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
12-10 15:21 De Pretto, Davide
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
12-10 15:21 Grendene, Marco
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
12-10 15:21 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
12-10 15:21 Milesi, Lorenzo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
12-10 15:21 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 15:21 Parisini, Nicolò
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
12-10 15:21 Peschi, Lorenzo
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
12-10 15:21 Pesenti, Thomas
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
12-10 15:21 Piras, Andrea
(Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
12-10 15:21 Pirazzi, Stefano
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-10 15:21 Ravanelli, Simone
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 15:21 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 15:21 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
12-10 15:21 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 15:21 Tagliani, Filippo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-10 15:21 Tizza, Marco
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-10 15:21 Totò, Paolo
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-10 15:21 Viviani, Attilio
(Cofidis)
12-10 15:21 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
12-10 15:21 Zubar, Vladislav
(Amore e Vita - Prodir)
12-10 15:12 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-10 15:12 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-10 15:12 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-10 15:12 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-10 15:12 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-10 15:12 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-10 15:12 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-10 12:30 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-10 12:30 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-10 12:30 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-10 12:30 Felline, Fabio
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-10 12:30 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-10 12:30 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
12-10 10:20 Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-10 10:20 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-10 10:20 Fiorelli, Filippo
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-10 10:20 Gabburo, Davide
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-10 10:20 Garosio, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-10 10:20 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-10 10:20 Zoccarato, Samuele
(Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
12-10 1:40 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-10 1:40 Bais, Davide
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-10 1:40 Fetter, Erik
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-10 1:40 Fortunato, Lorenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-10 1:40 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-10 1:40 Janssens, Jimmy
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-10 1:40 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-10 1:40 Ravasi, Edward
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-10 1:40 Rivi, Samuele
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
12-10 1:40 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-10 1:40 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-10 1:40 Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-10 1:40 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
12-10 1:40 Vervaeke, Louis
(Alpecin - Fenix)

Giro del Veneto

Starts on | Riders: 126 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Nazionale Italiana

1 Dainese, Alberto
2 Piccolo, Andrea
3 Colleoni, Kevin
4 Pinazzi, Mattia
5 Mozzato, Luca
6 Raimondi, Alex
7 Baldaccini, Davide

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

11 Bais, Mattia
12 Zambelli, Samuele
13 Ravanelli, Simone
14 Restrepo, Jhonatan
15 Venchiarutti, Nicola
16 Chirico, Luca
17 Cepeda, Jefferson Alexander

Alpecin - Fenix

21 Meurisse, Xandro
22 Sbaragli, Kristian
23 Janssens, Jimmy
24 Tier, Floris De
25 Vervaeke, Louis
26 Tulett, Ben
27 Vakoč, Petr

Amore e Vita - Prodir

31 Tizza, Marco
32 Appollonio, Davide
34 Benedetti, Mattia
36 Totò, Paolo
37 Zubar, Vladislav

Astana - Premier Tech

41 Battistella, Samuele
42 Boaro, Manuele
43 Contreras, Rodrigo
44 Felline, Fabio
45 Lutsenko, Alexey
46 Martinelli, Davide

Bardiani CSF Faizanè

51 Battaglin, Enrico
52 Carboni, Giovanni
53 Fiorelli, Filippo
54 Gabburo, Davide
55 Garosio, Andrea
57 Zoccarato, Samuele

Team Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli

61 De Pretto, Davide
62 Grendene, Marco
63 Milesi, Lorenzo
64 Parisini, Nicolò
65 Cretti, Luca
66 Pesenti, Thomas
67 Piras, Andrea

Cofidis

71 Viviani, Elia
72 Barceló, Fernando
73 Consonni, Simone
74 Haas, Nathan
75 Sabatini, Fabio
76 Viviani, Attilio
77 Champion, Thomas

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

81 Albanese, Vincenzo
82 Bais, Davide
83 Fetter, Erik
84 Gavazzi, Francesco
85 Fortunato, Lorenzo
86 Rivi, Samuele
87 Ravasi, Edward

Gazprom - RusVelo

91 Canola, Marco
92 Velasco, Simone
93 Scaroni, Cristian
94 Kochetkov, Pavel
95 Cima, Damiano
96 Rikunov, Petr
97 Rovny, Ivan

General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia

101 Lucca, Riccardo
102 Baseggio, Matteo
103 Tosin, Ricardo
105 Visintainer, Lorenzo
106 Agostini, Nicholas

Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang

111 Loderer, Timon
112 Pajek, Luka
113 Konczer, Michael
114 Rapp, Jonas
115 Kepplinger, Rainer
116 Kolb, Stefan
117 Hammerschmid, Marvin

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

121 Bakelants, Jan
122 Minali, Riccardo
123 Eiking, Odd Christian
124 Pasqualon, Andrea
125 Petilli, Simone
126 Rota, Lorenzo
127 Daemen, Stijn

Team Qhubeka

131 Guasco, Mattia
132 Coati, Luca
133 Puppio, Antonio
134 Bonaldo, Kevin
135 Abreha, Negasi
137 Vinjebo, Emil

UAE Team Emirates

141 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
142 Covi, Alessandro
143 Formolo, Davide
144 Hirschi, Marc
145 Riabushenko, Alexandr
146 Trentin, Matteo
147 Ulissi, Diego

Vini Zabù

151 Orrico, Davide
152 Pearson, Daniel
153 Frapporti, Marco
154 Bevilacqua, Simone
155 Zardini, Edoardo
156 Bevilacqua, Mattia
157 Stacchiotti, Riccardo

Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek

161 Bortoluzzi, Giovanni
162 Burchio, Federico
163 Colombo, Raul
164 Di Benedetto, Stefano
165 Garavaglia, Giacomo
166 Pase, Christian Danilo
167 Zandri, Francesco

Zalf Euromobil Fior

171 Acco, Alessio
172 Zurlo, Matteo
173 Faresin, Edoardo
174 Verza, Riccardo
175 Masotto, Giulio
176 Cattelan, Davide
177 Tolio, Alex

MG.K vis VPM

181 Di Felice, Francesco
182 Di Guglielmo, Fabio
183 Double, Paul
184 Cortese, Jacopo
185 Carollo, Francesco
186 Salvietti, Niccolò
187 Ghislanzoni, Andrea