Added Removed

07-04 19:34 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-04 19:34 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-04 19:32 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
07-04 19:32 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
07-04 19:00 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
07-04 19:00 Fernandes, José
(Burgos - BH)
07-04 19:00 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
07-04 19:00 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
07-04 18:59 Brown, Nathan
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
07-04 18:59 Woods, Mike
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
06-04 13:46 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-04 13:46 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-04 13:46 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-04 13:46 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
06-04 13:46 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-04 13:46 Hansen, Jesper
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-04 13:46 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-04 13:46 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-04 13:46 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
06-04 12:50 Frank, Mathias
(AG2R La Mondiale)
06-04 12:25 Meintjes, Louis
(Team Dimension Data)
05-04 19:16 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-04 19:16 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
05-04 19:16 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-04 19:16 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-04 19:16 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Team)
05-04 19:16 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
05-04 19:16 Sessler, Nicolas
(Burgos - BH)
05-04 19:16 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
05-04 19:16 Wang, Meiyin
(Bahrain - Merida)
05-04 10:55 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 10:55 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 10:55 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 10:55 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
05-04 10:14 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
05-04 10:14 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
05-04 10:14 Quintana, Nairo
(Movistar Team)
04-04 15:19 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
04-04 15:19 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-04 23:56 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-04 23:56 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
03-04 23:56 González, David
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-04 23:56 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
03-04 23:56 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
03-04 23:56 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-04 23:56 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
03-04 23:56 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
27-03 17:49 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
27-03 17:49 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-03 17:49 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Team)
27-03 17:49 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-03 17:49 Bevin, Patrick
(CCC Team)
27-03 17:49 Castroviejo, Jonathan
(Team Sky)
27-03 17:49 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 17:49 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
27-03 17:49 De La Parte, Víctor
(CCC Team)
27-03 17:49 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
27-03 17:49 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 17:49 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team Sky)
27-03 17:49 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
27-03 17:49 Geschke, Simon
(CCC Team)
27-03 17:49 Gołaś, Michał
(Team Sky)
27-03 17:49 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 17:49 Irisarri, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-03 17:49 Kuss, Sepp
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-03 17:49 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-03 17:49 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-03 17:49 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-03 17:49 Olivier, Daan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-03 17:49 Powless, Neilson
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-03 17:49 Quintana, Nairo
(Movistar Team)
27-03 17:49 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
27-03 17:49 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
27-03 17:49 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
27-03 17:49 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 17:49 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
27-03 17:49 Vakoč, Petr
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-03 17:49 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
27-03 17:49 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
27-03 17:49 Zoidl, Riccardo
(CCC Team)
27-03 17:42 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 17:42 Atapuma, Darwin
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 17:42 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 17:42 Berhane, Natnael
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 17:42 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 17:42 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 17:42 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 17:42 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 17:42 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 17:42 Conci, Nicola
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 17:42 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 17:42 García, Jhojan
(Manzana Postobón Team)
27-03 17:42 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 17:42 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 17:42 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 17:42 Jaramillo, Daniel
(Manzana Postobón Team)
27-03 17:42 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 17:42 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 17:42 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 17:42 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
27-03 17:42 Quintero, Carlos Julián
(Manzana Postobón Team)
27-03 17:42 Reyes, Aldemar
(Manzana Postobón Team)
27-03 17:42 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 17:42 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 17:42 Sáenz, Nicolás
(Manzana Postobón Team)
27-03 17:42 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 17:42 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
27-03 17:42 Sierra, Yecid
(Manzana Postobón Team)
27-03 17:42 Skujiņš, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 17:42 Stetina, Peter
(Trek - Segafredo)
27-03 17:42 Suaza, Bernardo
(Manzana Postobón Team)
27-03 17:42 Vilela, Ricardo
(Burgos - BH)
27-03 17:39 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 17:39 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 17:39 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 17:39 Bennett, Sean
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 17:39 Boswell, Ian
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 17:39 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 17:39 Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 17:39 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 17:39 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 17:39 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 17:39 Dlamini, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 17:39 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
27-03 17:39 Gonçalves, José
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 17:39 Hamilton, Chris
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 17:39 Hamilton, Lucas
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 17:39 Henao, Sergio
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 17:39 Hindley, Jai
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 17:39 Hirschi, Marc
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 17:39 Howes, Alex
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 17:39 Howson, Damien
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 17:39 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
27-03 17:39 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana Pro Team)
27-03 17:39 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 17:39 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 17:39 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
27-03 17:39 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 17:39 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 17:39 Meintjes, Louis
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 17:39 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 17:39 Navarro, Dani
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 17:39 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 17:39 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 17:39 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 17:39 Roche, Nicolas
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 17:39 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 17:39 Schultz, Nick
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 17:39 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 17:39 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 17:39 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 17:39 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 17:39 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 17:39 Stork, Florian
(Team Sunweb)
27-03 17:39 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
27-03 17:39 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 17:39 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-03 17:39 Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
27-03 17:39 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
27-03 17:39 Wyss, Danilo
(Team Dimension Data)
27-03 17:39 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-03 17:36 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 17:36 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 17:36 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-03 17:36 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 17:36 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-03 17:36 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-03 17:36 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-03 17:36 Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-03 17:36 Garosio, Andrea
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-03 17:36 Geniez, Alexandre
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-03 17:36 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 17:36 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 17:36 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 17:36 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 17:36 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 17:36 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 17:36 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 17:36 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-03 17:36 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-03 17:36 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-03 17:36 Poljański, Paweł
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 17:36 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 17:36 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
27-03 17:36 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-03 17:36 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
27-03 17:36 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
27-03 17:36 Williams, Stephen
(Bahrain - Merida)
21-03 19:40 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
21-03 18:53 Martinez, Daniel
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
19-03 13:38 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
08-03 12:42 Woods, Mike
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
12-02 12:34 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-02 12:29 Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
25-01 23:24 Formolo, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
25-01 22:44 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
25-01 22:33 Formolo, Davide
(Nazionale Italiana)
18-01 21:53 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
10-01 21:29 Pauwels, Serge
(CCC Team)
10-01 16:26 Bilbao, Pello
(Astana Pro Team)
04-01 11:25 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-01 17:17 Thomas, Geraint
(Team Sky)
01-01 16:03 Martin, Tony
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
31-12 12:34 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Sky)
30-12 13:24 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
29-12 14:58 Mas, Enric
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
27-12 18:38 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
27-12 12:56 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana Pro Team)
15-12 21:02 Dennis, Rohan
(Bahrain - Merida)

Itzulia Basque Country

Starts on | Riders: 161 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Landa, Mikel
2 Betancur, Carlos
3 Fernández, Rubén
4 Pedrero, Antonio
5 Rojas, José Joaquín
6 Anacona, Winner
7 Verona, Carlos

Bahrain - Merida

11 Bole, Grega
12 Dennis, Rohan
13 Wang, Meiyin
14 Padun, Mark
15 Pibernik, Luka
16 Teuns, Dylan
17 Williams, Stephen

Bora - Hansgrohe

21 Buchmann, Emanuel
22 Benedetti, Cesare
23 Konrad, Patrick
24 McCarthy, Jay
25 Mühlberger, Gregor
26 Poljański, Paweł
27 Schachmann, Maximilian

Astana Pro Team

31 Fuglsang, Jakob
32 Bilbao, Pello
33 Fraile, Omar
34 Izagirre, Gorka
35 Izagirre, Ion
36 Lutsenko, Alexey
37 Sanchez, Luis León

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

41 Alaphilippe, Julian
42 Cavagna, Rémi
43 Devenyns, Dries
44 Honoré, Mikkel
45 Mas, Enric
46 Serry, Pieter
47 Vakoč, Petr

AG2R La Mondiale

51 Geniez, Alexandre
52 Cherel, Mikaël
53 Chevrier, Clément
54 Frank, Mathias
55 Dupont, Hubert
56 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
57 Warbasse, Larry

Lotto Soudal

61 Vanendert, Jelle
62 Armée, Sander
63 Hansen, Adam
64 Lambrecht, Bjorg
65 Marczyński, Tomasz
66 Monfort, Maxime
67 Sande, Tosh Van der

Team Katusha Alpecin

71 Battaglin, Enrico
72 Smit, Willie
73 Guerreiro, Ruben
74 Cras, Steff
75 Gonçalves, José
76 Navarro, Dani
77 Strakhov, Dmitry

Team Sky

81 Thomas, Geraint
82 Castroviejo, Jonathan
83 De La Cruz, David
84 Elissonde, Kenny
85 Gołaś, Michał
86 Kwiatkowski, Michal
87 Rosa, Diego

Mitchelton - Scott

91 Yates, Adam
92 Albasini, Michael
93 Hamilton, Lucas
94 Howson, Damien
95 Nieve, Mikel
96 Schultz, Nick
97 Grmay, Tsgabu

UAE Team Emirates

101 Martin, Daniel
102 Henao, Sergio
103 Mori, Manuele
104 Pogačar, Tadej
105 Ravasi, Edward
106 Sutherland, Rory
107 Ulissi, Diego

EF Education First Pro Cycling

111 Martinez, Daniel
112 Bennett, Sean
113 Carthy, Hugh
114 Clarke, Simon
115 Craddock, Lawson
116 Howes, Alex
117 Brown, Nathan

CCC Team

121 Bevin, Patrick
122 Antunes, Amaro
123 De La Parte, Víctor
124 De Marchi, Alessandro
125 Koch, Jonas
126 Pauwels, Serge
127 Zoidl, Riccardo

Team Dimension Data

131 King, Ben
132 Cummings, Steve
133 Dlamini, Nic
134 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
135 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
136 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
137 Wyss, Danilo

Groupama - FDJ

141 Molard, Rudy
142 Armirail, Bruno
143 Gaudu, David
144 Madouas, Valentin
145 Roux, Anthony
146 Seigle, Romain
147 Vincent, Léo

Team Sunweb

151 Roche, Nicolas
152 Hamilton, Chris
153 Hindley, Jai
154 Hirschi, Marc
155 Oomen, Sam
156 Storer, Michael
157 Stork, Florian

Team Jumbo - Visma

161 Bennett, George
162 Kuss, Sepp
163 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
164 Martin, Tony
165 Olivier, Daan
166 Powless, Neilson
167 Vingegaard, Jonas

Trek - Segafredo

171 Mollema, Bauke
172 Bernard, Julien
173 Conci, Nicola
174 Felline, Fabio
175 Irizar, Markel
176 Skujiņš, Toms
177 Stetina, Peter

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

181 Herrada, Jesús
182 Atapuma, Darwin
183 Chetout, Loic
184 Edet, Nicolas
185 Hansen, Jesper
186 Maté, Luis Angel
187 Perez, Anthony

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

191 Bizkarra, Mikel
192 Samitier, Sergio
193 Sanz, Enrique
194 Iturria, Mikel
195 Barceló, Fernando
196 Bravo, Garikoitz
197 Rodríguez, Oscar

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

201 Rodríguez, Cristian
202 Amezqueta, Julen
203 Aberasturi, Jon
204 Irisarri, Jon
205 Lastra, Jonathan
206 González, David
207 Aranburu, Alex

Manzana Postobón Team

211 Reyes, Aldemar
212 Sáenz, Nicolás
213 García, Jhojan
214 Jaramillo, Daniel
215 Suaza, Bernardo
216 Sierra, Yecid
217 Quintero, Carlos Julián

Burgos - BH

221 Madrazo, Angel
222 Bol, Jetse
223 Fernandes, José
224 Sessler, Nicolas
225 Ezquerra, Jesús
226 Rubio, Diego
227 Vilela, Ricardo