Added Removed

03-08 9:33 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain - Merida)
03-08 9:33 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bahrain - Merida)
02-08 20:08 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
02-08 20:08 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
02-08 14:17 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
02-08 14:17 Moser, Moreno
(Astana Pro Team)
02-08 14:17 Villella, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
01-08 21:08 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
01-08 19:47 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
01-08 19:47 Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
01-08 16:43 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-08 16:43 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
01-08 10:58 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
01-08 10:58 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
01-08 10:58 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
01-08 10:58 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
31-07 11:38 Agnoli, Valerio
(Bahrain - Merida)
31-07 11:38 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-07 11:38 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
31-07 11:38 Armée, Sander
(Lotto Soudal)
31-07 11:38 Bak, Lars
(Lotto Soudal)
31-07 11:38 Battaglin, Enrico
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
31-07 11:38 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-07 11:38 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-07 11:38 Berhane, Natnael
(Team Dimension Data)
31-07 11:38 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
31-07 11:38 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
31-07 11:38 Bico, Nuno
(Movistar Team)
31-07 11:38 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
31-07 11:38 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
31-07 11:38 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-07 11:38 Boom, Lars
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
31-07 11:38 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-07 11:38 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-07 11:38 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
31-07 11:38 Cardona, Julián
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
31-07 11:38 Cherel, Mikael
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-07 11:38 Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-07 11:38 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-07 11:38 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-07 11:38 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-07 11:38 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-07 11:38 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
31-07 11:38 De Marchi, Alessandro
(BMC Racing Team)
31-07 11:38 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-07 11:38 Dennis, Rohan
(BMC Racing Team)
31-07 11:38 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-07 11:38 Devenyns, Dries
(Quick-Step Floors)
31-07 11:38 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-07 11:38 Docker, Mitch
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
31-07 11:38 Duchesne, Antoine
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-07 11:38 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-07 11:38 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
31-07 11:38 Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-07 11:38 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-07 11:38 Firsanov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-07 11:38 Foliforov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-07 11:38 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-07 11:38 Franczak, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
31-07 11:38 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
31-07 11:38 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Bahrain - Merida)
31-07 11:38 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
31-07 11:38 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
31-07 11:38 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
31-07 11:38 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-07 11:38 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-07 11:38 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
31-07 11:38 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Quick-Step Floors)
31-07 11:38 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
31-07 11:38 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-07 11:38 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
31-07 11:38 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-07 11:38 Leezer, Tom
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
31-07 11:38 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
31-07 11:38 Magnusson, Kim
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
31-07 11:38 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
31-07 11:38 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
31-07 11:38 Moreno, Dani
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
31-07 11:38 Morton, Lachlan
(Team Dimension Data)
31-07 11:38 Mørkøv, Michael
(Quick-Step Floors)
31-07 11:38 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
31-07 11:38 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
31-07 11:38 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
31-07 11:38 Paluta, Michał
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
31-07 11:38 Pantano, Jarlinson
(Trek - Segafredo)
31-07 11:38 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-07 11:38 Preidler, Georg
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-07 11:38 Quintana, Dayer
(Movistar Team)
31-07 11:38 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
31-07 11:38 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
31-07 11:38 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-07 11:38 Sabatini, Fabio
(Quick-Step Floors)
31-07 11:38 Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-07 11:38 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
31-07 11:38 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-07 11:38 Shaw, James
(Lotto Soudal)
31-07 11:38 Shilov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-07 11:38 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
31-07 11:38 Tier, Floris De
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
31-07 11:38 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
31-07 11:38 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
31-07 11:38 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
31-07 11:38 Verona, Carlos
(Mitchelton - Scott)
31-07 11:38 Vincent, Léo
(Groupama - FDJ)
31-07 11:38 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bahrain - Merida)
31-07 11:38 Vlasov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
31-07 11:38 Wyss, Danilo
(BMC Racing Team)
31-07 11:38 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
31-07 11:38 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
31-07 11:38 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
31-07 10:05 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-07 10:05 Le Turnier, Mathias
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-07 10:05 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-07 10:05 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-07 10:05 Teklehaimanot, Daniel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
31-07 0:35 Buchmann, Emanuel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-07 0:35 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-07 0:33 Capecchi, Eros
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-07 18:15 Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Sunweb)
30-07 18:15 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
30-07 18:15 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
30-07 18:15 Storer, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
30-07 18:15 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
30-07 16:16 Henao, Sergio
(Team Sky)
30-07 16:16 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team Sky)
30-07 16:16 Sivakov, Pavel
(Team Sky)
30-07 16:16 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
30-07 15:19 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
30-07 15:16 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-07 15:12 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-07 15:00 Vervaeke, Louis
(Team Sunweb)
30-07 1:58 Domagalski, Karol
(ONE Pro Cycling)
30-07 1:58 Kaczmarek, Jakub
(Reprezentacja Polski)
30-07 1:58 Paterski, Maciej
(Wibatech 7r Fuji)
30-07 1:58 Podlaski, Michał
(Voster Uniwheels)
30-07 1:58 Rutkiewicz, Marek
(Wibatech 7r Fuji)
30-07 1:58 Stachowiak, Adam
(Voster Uniwheels)
30-07 1:58 Zieliński, Kamil
(Dare 2B)
30-07 1:52 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-07 1:52 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-07 1:52 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-07 1:52 Bennett, George
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-07 1:52 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-07 1:52 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-07 1:52 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-07 1:52 Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-07 1:52 Cieślik, Paweł
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
30-07 1:52 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-07 1:52 Ewan, Caleb
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-07 1:52 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
30-07 1:52 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
30-07 1:52 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-07 1:52 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Sky)
30-07 1:52 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
30-07 1:52 Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-07 1:52 Moser, Moreno
(Astana Pro Team)
30-07 1:52 Niemiec, Przemyslaw
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-07 1:52 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-07 1:52 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-07 1:52 O'Connor, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
30-07 1:52 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
30-07 1:52 Peters, Nans
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-07 1:52 Poppel, Danny van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-07 1:52 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-07 1:52 Roche, Nicolas
(BMC Racing Team)
30-07 1:52 Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
30-07 1:52 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-07 1:52 Vlasov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-07 1:52 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
30-07 1:52 Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
19-07 9:08 Plus, Laurens De
(Quick-Step Floors)
11-07 17:14 Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
10-07 21:19 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
03-07 15:03 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
26-06 9:35 Aru, Fabio
(UAE Team Emirates)
21-06 11:27 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
17-06 19:46 Lambrecht, Bjorg
(Lotto Soudal)
11-06 11:48 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
31-05 20:05 Formolo, Davide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-05 13:53 Nieve, Mikel
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-05 10:59 Hansen, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
26-04 11:19 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
04-01 19:01 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
17-12 21:20 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)

Tour de Pologne

Starts on | Riders: 154 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

BMC Racing Team

1 Teuns, Dylan
2 Bettiol, Alberto
3 De Marchi, Alessandro
4 Dennis, Rohan
5 Roche, Nicolas
6 Roelandts, Jürgen
7 Wyss, Danilo

Quick-Step Floors

11 Capecchi, Eros
12 Plus, Laurens De
13 Devenyns, Dries
14 Hodeg, Alvaro
15 Martinelli, Davide
16 Mørkøv, Michael
17 Sabatini, Fabio

Mitchelton - Scott

21 Albasini, Michael
22 Edmondson, Alexander
23 Kreuziger, Roman
24 Mezgec, Luka
25 Trentin, Matteo
26 Verona, Carlos
27 Yates, Simon

Bora - Hansgrohe

31 Ackermann, Pascal
32 Benedetti, Cesare
33 Buchmann, Emanuel
34 Formolo, Davide
35 Kennaugh, Peter
36 Konrad, Patrick
37 Schwarzmann, Michael

Team Sky

41 Golas, Michal
42 Henao, Sergio
43 Kwiatkowski, Michal
44 Puccio, Salvatore
45 Sivakov, Pavel
46 Stannard, Ian
47 Wisniowski, Lukasz

Movistar Team

51 Arcas, Jorge
52 Carretero, Héctor
53 Bico, Nuno
54 Carapaz, Richard
55 Pedrero, Antonio
56 Quintana, Dayer
57 Sepúlveda, Eduardo

Bahrain - Merida

61 Agnoli, Valerio
62 Bole, Grega
63 Bonifazio, Niccolò
64 García Cortina, Iván
65 Gasparotto, Enrico
66 Novak, Domen
67 Padun, Mark

Astana Pro Team

71 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
72 Gidich, Yevgeniy
73 Chernetskii, Sergei
74 Lutsenko, Alexey
75 Zeits, Andrey
76 Zakharov, Artyom
77 Villella, Davide

AG2R La Mondiale

81 Bakelants, Jan
82 Chevrier, Clément
83 Cherel, Mikael
84 Dillier, Silvan
85 Gastauer, Ben
86 Peters, Nans
87 Venturini, Clément

Team Sunweb

91 Bauhaus, Phil
92 Fröhlinger, Johannes
93 Hofstede, Lennard
94 Oomen, Sam
95 Storer, Michael
96 Teunissen, Mike
97 Vervaeke, Louis

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

101 Battaglin, Enrico
102 Bennett, George
103 Boom, Lars
104 Hoecke, Gijs Van
105 Leezer, Tom
106 Poppel, Danny van
107 Tier, Floris De

Lotto Soudal

111 Armée, Sander
112 Bak, Lars
113 Greipel, André
114 Hofland, Moreno
115 Lambrecht, Bjorg
116 Shaw, James
117 Vanhoucke, Harm

Team EF Education First - Drapac

121 Moreno, Dani
122 Docker, Mitch
123 Magnusson, Kim
124 McLay, Dan
125 Modolo, Sacha
126 Cardona, Julián
127 Owen, Logan

Trek - Segafredo

131 Beppu, Fumiyuki
132 Brambilla, Gianluca
133 Felline, Fabio
134 Frame, Alex
135 Poppel, Boy van
136 Nizzolo, Giacomo
137 Pantano, Jarlinson

UAE Team Emirates

141 Aru, Fabio
142 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
143 Consonni, Simone
144 Conti, Valerio
145 Costa, Rui
146 Niemiec, Przemyslaw
147 Ravasi, Edward

Groupama - FDJ

151 Bonnet, William
152 Delage, Mickaël
153 Duchesne, Antoine
154 Pinot, Thibaut
155 Preidler, Georg
156 Sarreau, Marc
157 Vincent, Léo

Team Katusha Alpecin

161 Cras, Steff
162 Belkov, Maxim
163 Biermans, Jenthe
164 Hollenstein, Reto
165 Haas, Nathan
166 Restrepo, Jhonatan
167 Spilak, Simon

Team Dimension Data

171 Berhane, Natnael
172 Davies, Scott
173 Eisel, Bernhard
174 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
175 Morton, Lachlan
176 O'Connor, Ben
177 Venter, Jaco

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

181 Bouhanni, Nacer
182 Herrada, José
183 Le Turnier, Mathias
184 Maté, Luis Angel
185 Rossetto, Stéphane
186 Teklehaimanot, Daniel
187 Lerberghe, Bert Van

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

191 Schlegel, Michal
192 Franczak, Paweł
193 Cieślik, Paweł
194 Gradek, Kamil
195 Owsian, Lukasz
196 Paluta, Michał
197 Tratnik, Jan

Gazprom - RusVelo

201 Firsanov, Sergey
202 Foliforov, Alexander
203 Nych, Artem
204 Porsev, Alexander
205 Rovny, Ivan
206 Shalunov, Evgeny
207 Shilov, Sergey

ONE Pro Cycling

211 Domagalski, Karol

Reprezentacja Polski

212 Kaczmarek, Jakub

Wibatech 7r Fuji

213 Paterski, Maciej
215 Rutkiewicz, Marek

Voster Uniwheels

214 Podlaski, Michał
216 Stachowiak, Adam

Dare 2B

217 Zieliński, Kamil