Added Removed

02-08 21:00 Conca, Filippo
(Lotto Soudal)
02-08 21:00 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
02-08 21:00 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
02-08 21:00 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
02-08 21:00 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
02-08 20:59 Barbero, Carlos
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 20:59 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 20:59 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 20:59 Frankiny, Kilian
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 20:59 Power, Robert
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 20:59 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 20:59 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 20:58 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-08 20:58 Dekker, David
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-08 20:58 Eenkhoorn, Pascal
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-08 20:58 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-08 20:58 Foss, Tobias
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-08 20:58 Kooij, Olav
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-08 20:58 Pfingsten, Christoph
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-08 20:58 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
01-08 14:26 Almeida, João
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-08 14:26 Bagioli, Andrea
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-08 14:26 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-08 14:26 Hodeg, Alvaro
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-08 14:26 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
01-08 14:26 Steels, Stijn
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
31-07 12:33 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
31-07 12:33 Capecchi, Eros
(Bahrain Victorious)
31-07 12:33 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
31-07 12:33 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
31-07 12:33 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
31-07 12:33 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
31-07 12:33 Sieberg, Marcel
(Bahrain Victorious)
28-07 18:36 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-07 18:36 Aleotti, Giovanni
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-07 18:36 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-07 18:36 Fabbro, Matteo
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-07 18:36 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-07 18:36 Pöstlberger, Lukas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
28-07 18:36 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
26-07 10:40 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-07 10:40 Doull, Owain
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-07 10:40 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-07 10:40 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-07 10:40 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-07 10:40 Moscon, Gianni
(INEOS Grenadiers)
26-07 10:40 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
24-07 18:55 Boaro, Manuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:55 Fedorov, Yevgeniy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:55 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:55 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
24-07 18:55 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:55 Pronskiy, Vadim
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:55 Sobrero, Matteo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:55 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana - Premier Tech)
24-07 18:53 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:53 Liepins, Emīls
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:53 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:53 Quarterman, Charlie
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:53 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:53 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-07 18:53 Tiberi, Antonio
(Trek - Segafredo)
22-07 10:38 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-07 10:38 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-07 10:38 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-07 10:38 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 10:38 Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 10:38 El Fares, Julien
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-07 10:38 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 10:38 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-07 10:38 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 10:38 Owen, Logan
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-07 10:38 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 10:38 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - Nippo)
22-07 10:38 Troia, Oliviero
(UAE Team Emirates)
22-07 10:38 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-02 18:33 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
08-02 12:36 Bouwman, Koen
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
14-01 10:39 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)

Tour de Pologne

Starts on | Riders: 77 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

Astana - Premier Tech

Boaro, Manuele
Fedorov, Yevgeniy
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
Martinelli, Davide
Pronskiy, Vadim
Sobrero, Matteo
Stalnov, Nikita

UAE Team Emirates

Bjerg, Mikkel
Conti, Valerio
Gaviria, Fernando
Marcato, Marco
Richeze, Maximiliano
Troia, Oliviero
Ulissi, Diego

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Almeida, João
Bagioli, Andrea
Cavagna, Rémi
Hodeg, Alvaro
Honoré, Mikkel
Serry, Pieter
Steels, Stijn

Team Jumbo - Visma

Dekker, David
Eenkhoorn, Pascal
Emden, Jos van
Foss, Tobias
Kooij, Olav
Pfingsten, Christoph
Tolhoek, Antwan

Lotto Soudal

Conca, Filippo
Cras, Steff
Degenkolb, John
Goossens, Kobe
Marczyński, Tomasz
Oldani, Stefano
Wellens, Tim

EF Education - Nippo

Arroyave, Daniel
Beppu, Fumiyuki
Berg, Julius van den
El Fares, Julien
Langeveld, Sebastian
Owen, Logan
Scully, Tom

Bora - Hansgrohe

Ackermann, Pascal
Aleotti, Giovanni
Bodnar, Maciej
Fabbro, Matteo
Politt, Nils
Pöstlberger, Lukas
Schwarzmann, Michael

INEOS Grenadiers

Amador, Andrey
Doull, Owain
Geoghegan Hart, Tao
Gołaś, Michał
Kwiatkowski, Michal
Moscon, Gianni
Swift, Ben

Trek - Segafredo

Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
Liepins, Emīls
Mullen, Ryan
Quarterman, Charlie
Skujins, Toms
Theuns, Edward
Tiberi, Antonio

Team Qhubeka NextHash

Barbero, Carlos
Bennett, Sean
Clarke, Simon
Frankiny, Kilian
Power, Robert
Walscheid, Max
Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Bahrain Victorious

Bauhaus, Phil
Capecchi, Eros
Colbrelli, Sonny
Haller, Marco
Haussler, Heinrich
Mohorič, Matej
Sieberg, Marcel