Added Removed

30-01 21:58 Alonso, Mikel
(Team Euskadi)
30-01 21:58 Buades, Marc
(Team Euskadi)
30-01 21:58 García, Ricardo
(Team Euskadi)
30-01 21:58 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Team Euskadi)
30-01 21:58 López, Diego
(Team Euskadi)
30-01 21:58 Martin, Gotzon
(Team Euskadi)
30-01 21:56 Herklotz, Silvio
(Burgos - BH)
30-01 21:56 Mendes, José
(Burgos - BH)
30-01 21:56 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
30-01 21:56 Torres, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
30-01 21:55 Holst Enger, Sondre
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 21:55 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-01 21:54 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
30-01 21:42 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
30-01 15:57 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-01 15:57 Vlasov, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
30-01 15:56 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 15:56 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 15:56 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 15:56 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 15:56 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 15:56 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
30-01 11:17 Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-01 11:17 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
29-01 16:40 Eisel, Bernhard
(Team Dimension Data)
29-01 10:49 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
29-01 10:49 Bico, Nuno
(Movistar Team)
29-01 10:49 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
29-01 10:49 Valls, Rafa
(Movistar Team)
28-01 18:44 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Bahrain - Merida)
28-01 18:44 Per, David
(Bahrain - Merida)
27-01 13:26 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
27-01 10:23 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
27-01 10:23 Grivko, Andriy
(Astana Pro Team)
27-01 10:23 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
27-01 10:23 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
27-01 10:23 Moser, Moreno
(Astana Pro Team)
27-01 10:23 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
22-01 15:24 Aguirre, Jose Alfredo
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
22-01 15:24 Alonso, Mikel
(Team Euskadi)
22-01 15:24 Buades, Marc
(Team Euskadi)
22-01 15:24 Fernández, Egoitz
(Team Euskadi)
22-01 15:24 García, Ricardo
(Team Euskadi)
22-01 15:24 Goikoetxea, Peio
(Team Euskadi)
22-01 15:24 Insausti, Jon Ander
(Team Euskadi)
22-01 15:24 Juaristi, Txomin
(Team Euskadi)
22-01 15:24 Mancebo, Francisco
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
22-01 15:24 Milán, Diego
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
22-01 15:24 Nuñez, Adrian
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
22-01 15:24 Rubio, Jesús Alberto
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
22-01 15:24 Sarabia, Ingnacio
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
22-01 15:24 Torres, Albert
(Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
22-01 15:17 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
(Polartec - Kometa)
22-01 15:17 Camacho, Juan
(Polartec - Kometa)
22-01 15:17 Gamper, Patrick
(Polartec - Kometa)
22-01 15:17 Gazzoli, Michele
(Polartec - Kometa)
22-01 15:17 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Polartec - Kometa)
22-01 15:17 Moschetti, Matteo
(Polartec - Kometa)
22-01 15:17 Ries, Michel
(Polartec - Kometa)
22-01 15:16 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
22-01 15:16 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
22-01 15:16 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
22-01 15:16 Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
22-01 15:16 Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
22-01 15:16 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
22-01 15:16 Santaromita, Ivan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
22-01 15:14 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
22-01 15:14 Anderson, Ryan
(Rally Cycling)
22-01 15:14 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 15:14 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
22-01 15:14 Britton, Rob
(Rally Cycling)
22-01 15:14 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
22-01 15:14 Celano, Danilo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 15:14 Dal-Cin, Matteo
(Rally Cycling)
22-01 15:14 Díaz, José Manuel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-01 15:14 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
22-01 15:14 Gaudin, Damien
(Direct Energie)
22-01 15:14 Herklotz, Silvio
(Burgos - BH)
22-01 15:14 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-01 15:14 Huffman, Evan
(Rally Cycling)
22-01 15:14 Irizar, Julen
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
22-01 15:14 Joyce, Colin
(Rally Cycling)
22-01 15:14 Mamykin, Matvey
(Burgos - BH)
22-01 15:14 Molina, Antonio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 15:14 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
22-01 15:14 Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-01 15:14 Oronte, Emerson
(Rally Cycling)
22-01 15:14 Ourselin, Paul
(Direct Energie)
22-01 15:14 Pardilla, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 15:14 Petit, Adrien
(Direct Energie)
22-01 15:14 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-01 15:14 Prades, Eduard
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
22-01 15:14 Reis, Rafael
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 15:14 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 15:14 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
22-01 15:14 Sáez, Héctor
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
22-01 15:14 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-01 15:14 Salas, Ibai
(Burgos - BH)
22-01 15:14 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
22-01 15:14 Sicard, Romain
(Direct Energie)
22-01 15:14 Simón, Jordi
(Burgos - BH)
22-01 15:14 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
22-01 15:14 Taaramäe, Rein
(Direct Energie)
22-01 15:14 Torres, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
22-01 15:14 Tulik, Angelo
(Direct Energie)
22-01 15:14 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-01 15:14 Vos, Adam De
(Rally Cycling)
22-01 15:14 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
22-01 15:10 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 15:10 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 15:10 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 15:10 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 15:10 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 15:10 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 15:10 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22-01 15:07 Arslanov, Ildar
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-01 15:07 Boev, Igor
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-01 15:07 Firsanov, Sergey
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-01 15:07 Kurianov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-01 15:07 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-01 15:07 Porsev, Alexander
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-01 15:07 Trusov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
22-01 15:05 Godon, Dorian
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-01 15:05 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-01 15:05 Herrada, José
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-01 15:05 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-01 15:05 Maté, Luis Angel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-01 15:05 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-01 15:05 Rossetto, Stéphane
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
22-01 15:03 Antunes, Amaro
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
22-01 15:03 Gradek, Kamil
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
22-01 15:03 Koch, Jonas
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
22-01 15:03 Kump, Marko
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
22-01 15:03 Owsian, Lukasz
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
22-01 15:03 Schlegel, Michal
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
22-01 15:03 Tratnik, Jan
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
22-01 15:00 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
22-01 15:00 Dougall, Nic
(Team Dimension Data)
22-01 15:00 Kudus, Merhawi
(Team Dimension Data)
22-01 15:00 Pauwels, Serge
(Team Dimension Data)
22-01 15:00 Thwaites, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
22-01 15:00 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
22-01 14:56 Bilbao, Pello
(Astana Pro Team)
22-01 14:56 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Astana Pro Team)
22-01 14:56 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
22-01 14:56 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
22-01 14:56 Sanchez, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
22-01 14:56 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
22-01 14:54 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-01 14:54 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
22-01 14:54 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-01 14:54 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
22-01 14:54 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-01 14:54 Langeveld, Sebastian
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
22-01 14:54 McLay, Dan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
22-01 14:54 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-01 14:54 Modolo, Sacha
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
22-01 14:54 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-01 14:54 Novak, Domen
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-01 14:54 Pellizotti, Franco
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-01 14:54 Per, David
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-01 14:54 Pernsteiner, Hermann
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-01 14:54 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-01 14:54 Rolland, Pierre
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
22-01 14:54 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
22-01 14:54 Visconti, Giovanni
(Bahrain - Merida)
22-01 14:54 Yates, Adam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-01 14:54 Yates, Simon
(Mitchelton - Scott)
22-01 14:35 Bouwman, Koen
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
22-01 14:35 Emden, Jos van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
22-01 14:35 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
22-01 14:35 Kuss, Sepp
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
22-01 14:35 Poppel, Danny van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
22-01 14:35 Powless, Neilson
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
22-01 14:35 Roglič, Primož
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
22-01 14:33 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
22-01 14:33 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
22-01 14:33 Belkov, Maxim
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-01 14:33 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-01 14:33 Bookwalter, Brent
(BMC Racing Team)
22-01 14:33 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
22-01 14:33 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-01 14:33 De Marchi, Alessandro
(BMC Racing Team)
22-01 14:33 Fabbro, Matteo
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-01 14:33 Frankiny, Kilian
(BMC Racing Team)
22-01 14:33 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-01 14:33 Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team Sky)
22-01 14:33 Küng, Stefan
(BMC Racing Team)
22-01 14:33 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Sky)
22-01 14:33 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
22-01 14:33 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
22-01 14:33 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-01 14:33 Poels, Wout
(Team Sky)
22-01 14:33 Roelandts, Jürgen
(BMC Racing Team)
22-01 14:33 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
22-01 14:33 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
22-01 14:33 Rosón, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
22-01 14:33 Schär, Michael
(BMC Racing Team)
22-01 14:33 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
22-01 14:33 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
22-01 14:33 Valls, Rafa
(Movistar Team)
14-01 20:14 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
08-01 15:06 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
07-01 20:07 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
21-12 22:30 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:30 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:29 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:28 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:24 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:23 Chevrier, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
21-12 22:21 Bidard, François
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-11 17:21 Antón, Igor
(Team Dimension Data)
29-11 11:25 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro
2 Sütterlin, Jasha
3 Arcas, Jorge
4 Bico, Nuno
5 Carretero, Héctor
6 Rojas, José Joaquín
7 Rosón, Jaime

Team Sky

11 Poels, Wout
12 De La Cruz, David
13 Kiryienka, Vasil
14 Kwiatkowski, Michal
15 Moscon, Gianni
16 Rosa, Diego
17 Stannard, Ian

BMC Racing Team

21 Avermaet, Greg Van
22 Bookwalter, Brent
23 De Marchi, Alessandro
24 Frankiny, Kilian
25 Küng, Stefan
26 Roelandts, Jürgen
27 Schär, Michael

Mitchelton - Scott

31 Albasini, Michael
32 Mezgec, Luka
33 Kreuziger, Roman
34 Yates, Adam
35 Yates, Simon
36 Bewley, Sam
37 Trentin, Matteo

AG2R La Mondiale

41 Bidard, François
42 Chevrier, Clément
43 Domont, Axel
44 Gautier, Cyril
45 Naesen, Oliver
46 Venturini, Clément
47 Vuillermoz, Alexis

Team EF Education First - Drapac

51 Breschel, Matti
52 Langeveld, Sebastian
53 McLay, Dan
54 Modolo, Sacha
55 Rolland, Pierre
56 Asbroeck, Tom Van
57 Vanmarcke, Sep

Team Katusha Alpecin

61 Belkov, Maxim
62 Biermans, Jenthe
63 Cras, Steff
64 Fabbro, Matteo
65 Hollenstein, Reto
66 Planckaert, Baptiste
67 Smit, Willie

Bahrain - Merida

71 Navardauskas, Ramunas
72 Novak, Domen
73 Pellizotti, Franco
74 Gasparotto, Enrico
75 Pernsteiner, Hermann
76 Pibernik, Luka
77 Visconti, Giovanni

Astana Pro Team

81 Fuglsang, Jakob
82 Sanchez, Luis Leon
83 Bilbao, Pello
84 Chernetskii, Sergei
85 Gidich, Yevgeniy
86 Moser, Moreno
87 Grivko, Andriy

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

91 Bouwman, Koen
92 Emden, Jos van
93 Hoecke, Gijs Van
94 Kuss, Sepp
95 Poppel, Danny van
96 Powless, Neilson
97 Roglič, Primož

Team Dimension Data

101 Antón, Igor
102 Eisel, Bernhard
103 Dougall, Nic
104 Kudus, Merhawi
105 Pauwels, Serge
106 Thwaites, Scott
107 Zyl, Johann van

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

111 Herrada, Jesús
112 Godon, Dorian
113 Herrada, José
114 Hofstetter, Hugo
115 Maté, Luis Angel
116 Perez, Anthony
117 Rossetto, Stéphane

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

121 Pardilla, Sergio
122 Soto, Nelson
123 Rodríguez, Cristian
124 Molina, Antonio
125 Celano, Danilo
126 Reis, Rafael
127 Aranburu, Alex

Direct Energie

131 Gaudin, Damien
132 Nauleau, Bryan
133 Ourselin, Paul
134 Petit, Adrien
135 Sicard, Romain
136 Taaramäe, Rein
137 Tulik, Angelo

Israel Cycling Academy

141 Díaz, José Manuel
142 Hermans, Ben
143 Niv, Guy
144 Plaza, Rubén
145 Holst Enger, Sondre
146 Turek, Daniel
147 Winden, Dennis van

Burgos - BH

151 Cabedo, Oscar
152 Mamykin, Matvey
153 Mendes, José
154 Simón, Jordi
155 Ezquerra, Jesús
156 Salas, Ibai
157 Rubio, Diego

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

161 Irizar, Julen
162 Bizkarra, Mikel
163 Samitier, Sergio
164 Prades, Eduard
165 Sáez, Héctor
166 Sanz, Enrique
167 Bravo, Garikoitz

Gazprom - RusVelo

171 Firsanov, Sergey
172 Boev, Igor
173 Vlasov, Alexander
174 Nych, Artem
175 Kurianov, Stepan
176 Porsev, Alexander
177 Trusov, Nikolay

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

181 Canola, Marco
182 Ponzi, Simone
183 Bagioli, Nicola
184 Nakane, Hideto
185 Santaromita, Ivan
186 Bou, Joan
187 Tizza, Marco

Rally Cycling

191 Anderson, Ryan
192 Britton, Rob
193 Dal-Cin, Matteo
194 Vos, Adam De
195 Huffman, Evan
196 Joyce, Colin
197 Oronte, Emerson

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

201 Sprengers, Thomas
202 Noppe, Christophe
203 Gompel, Matthias Van
204 Declercq, Benjamin
205 Hecke, Preben Van
206 Deltombe, Kevin
207 Rooy, Kenneth Van

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

211 Antunes, Amaro
212 Gradek, Kamil
213 Koch, Jonas
214 Kump, Marko
215 Owsian, Lukasz
216 Schlegel, Michal
217 Tratnik, Jan

Inteja Dominican Cycling Team

221 Mancebo, Francisco
222 Nuñez, Adrian
223 Aguirre, Jose Alfredo
224 Sarabia, Ingnacio
225 Milán, Diego
226 Torres, Albert
227 Rubio, Jesús Alberto

Polartec - Kometa

231 Gazzoli, Michele
232 Moschetti, Matteo
233 Gamper, Patrick
234 Ries, Michel
235 Camacho, Juan
236 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel
237 Inkelaar, Kevin

Team Euskadi

241 Insausti, Jon Ander
242 Fernández, Egoitz
243 Martin, Gotzon
244 Goikoetxea, Peio
245 Juaristi, Txomin
246 López, Diego
247 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio