Added Removed

16-03 14:42 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 14:42 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 14:42 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
16-03 14:42 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:42 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 14:42 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 14:42 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 14:42 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 14:42 Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 14:42 Curvers, Roy
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 14:42 Debusschere, Jens
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 14:42 Dehaes, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:42 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:42 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
16-03 14:42 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:42 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 14:42 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:42 Haller, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 14:42 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 14:42 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:42 Kanter, Max
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 14:42 Knees, Christian
(Team Sky)
16-03 14:42 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 14:42 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 14:42 Laengen, Vegard Stake
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 14:42 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:42 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 14:42 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 14:42 Nõmmela, Aksel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:42 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
16-03 14:42 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:42 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 14:42 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:42 Politt, Nils
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 14:42 Reijnen, Kiel
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 14:42 Rowe, Luke
(Team Sky)
16-03 14:42 Six, Franklin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:42 Spengler, Lukas
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
16-03 14:42 Stannard, Ian
(Team Sky)
16-03 14:42 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
16-03 14:42 Valgren, Michael
(Team Dimension Data)
16-03 14:42 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:42 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
16-03 14:42 Walscheid, Max
(Team Sunweb)
16-03 14:42 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 14:42 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
16-03 14:39 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
16-03 14:39 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:39 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
16-03 14:39 Bauer, Jack
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 14:39 Bewley, Sam
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 14:39 Blythe, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 14:39 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:39 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:39 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
16-03 14:39 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 14:39 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 14:39 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 14:39 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:39 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:39 Goethem, Brian van
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 14:39 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:39 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 14:39 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 14:39 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 14:39 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:39 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 14:39 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
16-03 14:39 Menten, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:39 Mezgec, Luka
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 14:39 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
16-03 14:39 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
16-03 14:39 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:39 Poppel, Boy van
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:39 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
16-03 14:39 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:39 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:39 Steels, Stijn
(Roompot - Charles)
16-03 14:39 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
16-03 14:39 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
16-03 14:39 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
16-03 14:37 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
16-03 14:37 Chetout, Loic
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 14:37 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 14:37 Devolder, Stijn
(Corendon - Circus)
16-03 14:37 Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 14:37 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
16-03 14:37 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
16-03 14:37 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 14:37 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 14:37 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
16-03 14:37 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 14:37 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 14:37 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 14:37 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 14:37 Modolo, Sacha
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
16-03 14:37 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
16-03 14:37 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
16-03 14:37 Terpstra, Niki
(Direct Energie)
16-03 14:37 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
16-03 14:37 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
16-03 14:37 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Corendon - Circus)
16-03 14:35 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 14:35 Ballerini, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 14:35 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 14:35 Bodnar, Maciej
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 14:35 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 14:35 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 14:35 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 14:35 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 14:35 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 14:35 García Cortina, Iván
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 14:35 Gatto, Oscar
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 14:35 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 14:35 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 14:35 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 14:35 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 14:35 Houle, Hugo
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 14:35 Koren, Kristijan
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 14:35 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
16-03 14:35 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 14:35 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 14:35 Pibernik, Luka
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 14:35 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 14:35 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 14:35 Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
16-03 14:35 Tratnik, Jan
(Bahrain - Merida)
16-03 14:35 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
16-03 14:35 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
04-03 19:28 Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First Pro Cycling)
30-01 13:13 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
26-01 13:49 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
11-01 21:07 Mohoric, Matej
(Bahrain - Merida)
04-01 23:56 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
02-01 13:54 Viviani, Elia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
30-12 13:15 Moscon, Gianni
(Team Sky)
23-12 10:13 Poppel, Danny van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-12 15:44 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
21-12 11:36 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
18-12 19:24 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-12 11:29 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
17-12 11:24 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Corendon - Circus)
15-12 11:12 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
13-12 10:37 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
13-12 10:14 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)

Gent-Wevelgem

Starts on | Riders: 145 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Bagdonas, Gediminas
Denz, Nico
Dillier, Silvan
Duval, Julien
Godon, Dorian
Naesen, Oliver
Vandenbergh, Stijn

Astana Pro Team

Ballerini, Davide
Bizhigitov, Zhandos
Gidich, Yevgeniy
Gruzdev, Dmitriy
Houle, Hugo
Lutsenko, Alexey
Vreese, Laurens De

Bahrain - Merida

Colbrelli, Sonny
García Cortina, Iván
Haussler, Heinrich
Koren, Kristijan
Mohoric, Matej
Pibernik, Luka
Tratnik, Jan

Bora - Hansgrohe

Bodnar, Maciej
Burghardt, Marcus
Gatto, Oscar
Oss, Daniel
Sagan, Peter
Schillinger, Andreas
Selig, Rüdiger

CCC Team

Avermaet, Greg Van

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Chetout, Loic
Claeys, Dimitri
Hofstetter, Hugo
Laporte, Christophe
Lemoine, Cyril
Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Corendon - Circus

Devolder, Stijn
Hansen, Lasse Norman
Jans, Roy
Poel, Mathieu van der
Stallaert, Joeri
Trijp, Maarten van
Vermeersch, Gianni

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

Dehaes, Kenny
Ista, Kevyn
Liepiņš, Emīls
Nõmmela, Aksel
Peyskens, Dimitri
Six, Franklin
Spengler, Lukas

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Gilbert, Philippe
Jakobsen, Fabio
Lampaert, Yves
Stybar, Zdenek
Viviani, Elia

Direct Energie

Terpstra, Niki

EF Education First Pro Cycling

Langeveld, Sebastian
Modolo, Sacha
Vanmarcke, Sep

Groupama - FDJ

Démare, Arnaud
Guarnieri, Jacopo

Lotto Soudal

Benoot, Tiesj
Blythe, Adam
Frison, Frederik
Goethem, Brian van
Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
Keukeleire, Jens
Maes, Nikolas
Naesen, Lawrence

Mitchelton - Scott

Bauer, Jack
Bewley, Sam
Durbridge, Luke
Edmondson, Alexander
Hepburn, Michael
Mezgec, Luka
Trentin, Matteo

Movistar Team

Arcas, Jorge
Barbero, Carlos
Carretero, Héctor
Mas, Lluís
Oliveira, Nelson
Roelandts, Jürgen
Sütterlin, Jasha

Roompot - Charles

Asselman, Jesper
Boom, Lars
Ginneken, Sjoerd van
Leysen, Senne
Poppel, Boy van
Schip, Jan-Willem van
Steels, Stijn

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Capiot, Amaury
Gestel, Dries Van
Hecke, Preben Van
Menten, Milan
Planckaert, Edward
Rooy, Kenneth Van
Warlop, Jordi

Team Dimension Data

Boasson Hagen, Edvald
Valgren, Michael

Team Jumbo - Visma

Aert, Wout Van
Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
Hoorn, Taco van der
Poppel, Danny van
Teunissen, Mike

Team Katusha Alpecin

Biermans, Jenthe
Debusschere, Jens
Haller, Marco
Hollenstein, Reto
Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
Politt, Nils
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
Zabel, Rick

Team Sky

Baarle, Dylan van
Doull, Owain
Knees, Christian
Moscon, Gianni
Rowe, Luke
Stannard, Ian

Team Sunweb

Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh
Arndt, Nikias
Bol, Cees
Curvers, Roy
Kanter, Max
Matthews, Michael
Walscheid, Max

Trek - Segafredo

Degenkolb, John
Kort, Koen de
Mullen, Ryan
Pedersen, Mads
Reijnen, Kiel
Stuyven, Jasper
Theuns, Edward

UAE Team Emirates

Bystrøm, Sven Erik
Consonni, Simone
Gaviria, Fernando
Kristoff, Alexander
Laengen, Vegard Stake
Marcato, Marco
Oliveira, Ivo

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

Backaert, Frederik
Devriendt, Tom
Dupont, Timothy
Gendt, Aimé De
Pasqualon, Andrea
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
Vliegen, Loïc