Added Removed

01-10 17:40 Fitzsimons, Mitchel
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
01-10 17:39 Bettendorff, Loïc
(Riwal Cycling Team)
01-10 17:39 Bregnhøj, Mathias
(Riwal Cycling Team)
01-10 17:39 Eriksson, Jacob
(Riwal Cycling Team)
01-10 17:39 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
01-10 17:38 Burger, Sven
(BEAT Cycling)
01-10 17:38 Dissel, Bram
(BEAT Cycling)
01-10 17:38 Havik, Yoeri
(BEAT Cycling)
01-10 17:38 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
01-10 17:38 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
01-10 17:38 Kerckhaert, Jochem
(BEAT Cycling)
01-10 17:38 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(BEAT Cycling)
01-10 17:38 Schuermans, Jens
(BEAT Cycling)
01-10 17:38 Visser, Guillaume
(BEAT Cycling)
01-10 17:37 Bostock, Matt
(WiV SunGod)
01-10 17:37 Clayton, Damien
(WiV SunGod)
01-10 17:37 Macleod, Euan
(WiV SunGod)
01-10 17:37 Meer, Nick van der
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
01-10 17:37 Schulting, Peter
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
01-10 17:37 Scott, Jacob
(WiV SunGod)
01-10 17:37 Vos, Youp de
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
01-10 17:37 Wolf, Justin
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
01-10 17:36 Bodnar, Maciej
(TotalEnergies)
01-10 17:36 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-10 17:36 Dyck, Jarne Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-10 17:36 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-10 17:36 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-10 17:36 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-10 17:36 Saver, Kasper
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-10 17:36 Vandevelde, Yentl
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-10 17:36 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
01-10 17:34 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 17:34 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-10 17:33 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-10 17:33 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-10 17:33 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-10 17:33 Gee, Derek
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-10 17:33 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-10 17:33 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-10 17:33 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-10 17:33 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
01-10 17:32 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-10 17:32 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
30-09 18:54 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
30-09 18:54 Pooter, Dries De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
29-09 21:04 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
29-09 21:02 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
29-09 21:01 Dopchie, Felix
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
29-09 21:01 Maeght, Dorian De
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
27-09 22:38 Fitzsimons, Mitchel
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
27-09 22:38 Gate, Aaron
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
27-09 22:38 Kench, Josh
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
27-09 22:38 Oram, James
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
27-09 22:38 Stewart, Mark
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
27-09 22:37 Haest, Jasper
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
27-09 22:37 Jong, Timo de
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
27-09 22:37 Klaver, Jente
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
27-09 22:37 Scott, Jacob
(WiV SunGod)
27-09 22:37 Scott, Rob
(WiV SunGod)
27-09 22:37 Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
27-09 22:37 Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
27-09 22:37 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
27-09 22:37 Vos, Youp de
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
27-09 22:37 Wolffenbuttel, Nils
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
27-09 22:33 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-09 22:33 Vanhoof, Ward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
27-09 22:32 Dopchie, Felix
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
27-09 22:30 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-09 22:30 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
27-09 22:30 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
27-09 22:30 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-09 7:36 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-09 7:36 Armée, Sander
(Cofidis)
21-09 7:36 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
21-09 7:36 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-09 7:36 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel - Premier Tech)
21-09 7:36 Barnes, Toby
(WiV SunGod)
21-09 7:36 Bassett, Stephen
(Human Powered Health)
21-09 7:36 Bastiaens, Ayco
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
21-09 7:36 Beullens, Cedric
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 7:36 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
21-09 7:36 Bodnar, Maciej
(TotalEnergies)
21-09 7:36 Bohli, Tom
(Cofidis)
21-09 7:36 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel - Premier Tech)
21-09 7:36 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
21-09 7:36 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Bostock, Matt
(WiV SunGod)
21-09 7:36 Bouts, Jordy
(BEAT Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Bregnhøj, Mathias
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Brown, Jim
(WiV SunGod)
21-09 7:36 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 7:36 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 7:36 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-09 7:36 Christensen, Ryan
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-09 7:36 Coqueret, Louis
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Coté, Pier-André
(Human Powered Health)
21-09 7:36 Daemen, Stijn
(BEAT Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-09 7:36 Del Grosso, Tibor
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
21-09 7:36 Delettre, Alexandre
(Cofidis)
21-09 7:36 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-09 7:36 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-09 7:36 Dillier, Silvan
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
21-09 7:36 Dissel, Bram
(BEAT Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Dupont, Timothy
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-09 7:36 Egholm, Jakob
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 7:36 Eriksson, Jacob
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Ferron, Valentin
(TotalEnergies)
21-09 7:36 Gallopin, Tony
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 7:36 Gautherat, Pierre
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-09 7:36 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
21-09 7:36 Gibson, Matt
(Human Powered Health)
21-09 7:36 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-09 7:36 Grignard, Sébastien
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 7:36 Habets, Jordan
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
21-09 7:36 Haga, Chad
(Human Powered Health)
21-09 7:36 Hecht, Gage
(Human Powered Health)
21-09 7:36 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 7:36 Hodapp, Johannes
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-09 7:36 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-09 7:36 Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 7:36 Hoppezak, Vincent
(BEAT Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Janssen, Lucas
(BEAT Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Jones, Taj
(Israel - Premier Tech)
21-09 7:36 Jong, Timo de
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Kerckhaert, Jochem
(BEAT Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 7:36 Krieger, Alexander
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
21-09 7:36 Lange, Thijs de
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
21-09 7:36 Lauk, Karl Patrick
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-09 7:36 Lemmen, Bart
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Lisson, Christoffer
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Maris, Elias
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Marit, Arne
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 7:36 Marsman, Tim
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
21-09 7:36 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-09 7:36 Merlier, Tim
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
21-09 7:36 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 7:36 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-09 7:36 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-09 7:36 Nørtoft, Morten Aalling
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Oss, Daniel
(TotalEnergies)
21-09 7:36 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-09 7:36 Pajur, Markus
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-09 7:36 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
21-09 7:36 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 7:36 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-09 7:36 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Pooter, Dries De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-09 7:36 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 7:36 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Pries, Cedric
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Reynders, Jens
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 7:36 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-09 7:36 Roelen, Jaap
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
21-09 7:36 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 7:36 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
21-09 7:36 Schuermans, Jens
(BEAT Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Schulting, Peter
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Scott, Rob
(WiV SunGod)
21-09 7:36 Sexton, Tom
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 7:36 Søgaard, Kasper
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
21-09 7:36 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
21-09 7:36 Teggart, Matthew
(WiV SunGod)
21-09 7:36 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
21-09 7:36 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 7:36 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
21-09 7:36 Townsend, Rory
(WiV SunGod)
21-09 7:36 Tulner, Rens
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
21-09 7:36 Turgis, Anthony
(TotalEnergies)
21-09 7:36 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
21-09 7:36 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
21-09 7:36 Vergaerde, Otto
(Trek - Segafredo)
21-09 7:36 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
21-09 7:36 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
21-09 7:36 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
21-09 7:36 Vinjebo, Emil Mielke
(Riwal Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
21-09 7:36 Vos, Adam de
(Human Powered Health)
21-09 7:36 Vries, Hartthijs de
(Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel)
21-09 7:36 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
21-09 7:36 Wenzel, Mats
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Whitehead, Josh
(WiV SunGod)
21-09 7:36 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
21-09 7:36 Wolf, Justin
(Leopard Pro Cycling)
21-09 7:36 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel - Premier Tech)
21-09 7:36 Zijlaard, Maikel
(VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
21-09 7:36 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)
21-09 7:36 Zukowsky, Nickolas
(Human Powered Health)
21-09 1:43 Lie, Arnaud De
(Lotto Soudal)

Famenne Ardenne Classic

Starts on | Riders: 129 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

1 Claeys, Dimitri
2 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
3 Page, Hugo
4 Planckaert, Baptiste
5 Melsen, Kevin Van
6 Vliegen, Loïc
7 Hoorn, Taco van der

Lotto Soudal

11 Lie, Arnaud De
12 Campenaerts, Victor
13 Beullens, Cedric
14 Buyst, Jasper De
15 Grignard, Sébastien
16 Moer, Brent Van
17 Vermeersch, Florian

AG2R Citroën Team

21 Avermaet, Greg Van
22 Naesen, Oliver
23 Naesen, Lawrence
24 Jullien, Anthony
25 Dewulf, Stan
26 Gautherat, Pierre
27 Hoecke, Gijs Van

Cofidis

32 Zingle, Axel
33 Armée, Sander
34 Bohli, Tom
35 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
36 Wallays, Jelle
37 Delettre, Alexandre

Israel - Premier Tech

41 Biermans, Jenthe
42 Boivin, Guillaume
43 Goldstein, Omer
44 Gee, Derek
45 Asbroeck, Tom Van
46 Vanmarcke, Sep
47 Nizzolo, Giacomo

Trek - Segafredo

51 Theuns, Edward
52 Egholm, Jakob
53 Gallopin, Tony
54 Hoole, Daan
55 Skujins, Toms
56 Vergaerde, Otto
57 Kirsch, Alex

Team Arkéa - Samsic

61 Capiot, Amaury
62 Declercq, Benjamin
63 Hofstetter, Hugo
64 Pajur, Markus
65 Russo, Clément
66 Swift, Connor
67 Riou, Alan

Alpecin - Deceuninck

71 Merlier, Tim
72 Dillier, Silvan
73 Krieger, Alexander
74 Bondt, Dries De
75 Vermeersch, Gianni
76 Taminiaux, Lionel
77 Bastiaens, Ayco

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

81 Dupont, Timothy
82 Aniołkowski, Stanisław
83 Desal, Cériel
84 Maeght, Dorian De
85 Lauk, Karl Patrick
86 Robeet, Ludovic
87 Wirtgen, Luc

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Herregodts, Rune
92 Rooy, Kenneth Van
93 Verwilst, Aaron
94 Reynders, Jens
95 Poucke, Aaron Van
96 Vanhoof, Ward
97 Pestel, Sander De

Human Powered Health

101 Bassett, Stephen
102 Coté, Pier-André
103 Vos, Adam de
104 Gibson, Matt
105 Haga, Chad
106 Hecht, Gage
107 Zukowsky, Nickolas

Minerva Cycling Team

111 Debaele, Jorre
112 Joseph, Thomas
113 Saver, Kasper
114 Dyck, Jarne Van
115 Vandevelde, Yentl

TotalEnergies

122 Ferron, Valentin
124 Oss, Daniel
125 Terpstra, Niki
126 Gestel, Dries Van
127 Turgis, Anthony

VolkerWessels Cycling Team

131 Haest, Jasper
132 Klaver, Jente
133 Lemmen, Bart
134 Meer, Nick van der
136 Wolffenbuttel, Nils
137 Zijlaard, Maikel

Leopard Pro Cycling

141 Coqueret, Louis
142 Hodapp, Johannes
143 Inkelaar, Kevin
144 Maris, Elias
145 Pries, Cedric
146 Wenzel, Mats

WiV SunGod

151 Townsend, Rory
152 Barnes, Toby
153 Clayton, Damien
154 Teggart, Matthew
155 Macleod, Euan
156 Brown, Jim
157 Whitehead, Josh

Metec - Solarwatt pb Mantel

161 Del Grosso, Tibor
162 Habets, Jordan
163 Lange, Thijs de
164 Marsman, Tim
165 Roelen, Jaap
166 Tulner, Rens
167 Vries, Hartthijs de

BEAT Cycling

171 Bouts, Jordy
172 Daemen, Stijn
173 Visser, Guillaume
174 Havik, Yoeri
175 Burger, Sven
176 Schip, Jan-Willem van

Riwal Cycling Team

181 Vinjebo, Emil Mielke
182 Søgaard, Kasper
183 Bettendorff, Loïc
184 Nørtoft, Morten Aalling
187 Lisson, Christoffer

Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling

191 Gate, Aaron
192 Christensen, Ryan
193 Kench, Josh
194 Sexton, Tom
195 Oram, James
197 Stewart, Mark