Added Removed

12-08 18:03 Davis, Corey
(IAM Excelsior)
12-08 18:02 Capron, Rémi
(IAM Excelsior)
12-08 18:02 Guex, Quentin
(IAM Excelsior)
12-08 18:02 Quincey, Scott
(IAM Excelsior)
12-08 18:02 Schäppi, Martin
(IAM Excelsior)
12-08 18:02 Zoccarato, Samuele
(IAM Excelsior)
12-08 18:00 Campos, Francisco
(W52/FC Porto)
12-08 18:00 Magalhães, Jorge
(W52/FC Porto)
12-08 18:00 Vinhas, Rui
(W52/FC Porto)
12-08 17:57 Delacroix, Theo
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-08 17:57 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
12-08 17:56 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-08 17:56 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
12-08 17:55 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
12-08 17:55 Konychev, Alexander
(Team Dimension Data)
12-08 17:55 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Dimension Data)
12-08 13:10 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-08 13:10 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
12-08 1:25 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-08 1:25 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-08 1:25 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-08 1:25 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-08 1:25 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-08 1:25 Turgis, Jimmy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-08 1:25 Vichot, Arthur
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
12-08 1:23 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
12-08 1:23 Neves Fernandes, José
(Burgos - BH)
11-08 12:04 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team INEOS)
11-08 12:04 Narváez, Jhonatan
(Team INEOS)
11-08 12:04 Stannard, Ian
(Team INEOS)
10-08 13:24 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-08 13:24 Busato, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-08 13:24 Flórez, Miguel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-08 13:24 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-08 13:24 Muñoz, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-08 13:24 Rivera, Kevin
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-08 13:24 Spreafico, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
10-08 13:19 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
10-08 13:19 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
10-08 13:19 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-08 13:19 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
10-08 13:19 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
10-08 13:19 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-08 13:19 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-08 13:19 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
10-08 13:19 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-08 13:19 Rolland, Pierre
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-08 13:19 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
10-08 13:19 Sureda, Jaume
(Burgos - BH)
10-08 13:19 Vichot, Arthur
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
10-08 13:06 Dina, Márton
(Kometa Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Barceló, Fernando
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-08 13:05 Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-08 13:05 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-08 13:05 Bod, Stefan de
(Team Dimension Data)
10-08 13:05 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 13:05 Camacho, Juan
(Kometa Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Cantón, Isaac
(Kometa Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Cherkasov, Nikolai
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-08 13:05 Clercq, Bart De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
10-08 13:05 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
10-08 13:05 De La Cruz, David
(Team INEOS)
10-08 13:05 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-08 13:05 Degand, Thomas
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-08 13:05 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team INEOS)
10-08 13:05 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-08 13:05 García, José Antonio
(Kometa Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team INEOS)
10-08 13:05 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
10-08 13:05 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 13:05 Grosu, Eduard
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-08 13:05 Guex, Quentin
(IAM Excelsior)
10-08 13:05 Henao, Sebastián
(Team INEOS)
10-08 13:05 Ishigami, Masahiro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-08 13:05 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-08 13:05 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
(Team Dimension Data)
10-08 13:05 Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team INEOS)
10-08 13:05 Kobernyak, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-08 13:05 Kuriyanov, Stepan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-08 13:05 Lienhard, Fabian
(IAM Excelsior)
10-08 13:05 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Meintjes, Louis
(Team Dimension Data)
10-08 13:05 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-08 13:05 Navardauskas, Ramunas
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-08 13:05 Nych, Artem
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-08 13:05 Page, Dylan
(IAM Excelsior)
10-08 13:05 Pellaud, Simon
(IAM Excelsior)
10-08 13:05 Plaza, Rubén
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 13:05 Puppio, Antonio
(Kometa Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Quincey, Scott
(IAM Excelsior)
10-08 13:05 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 13:05 Rappo, Anthony
(IAM Excelsior)
10-08 13:05 Rochas, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence)
10-08 13:05 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-08 13:05 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-08 13:05 Rybalkin, Aleksei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-08 13:05 Samitier, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-08 13:05 Sanz, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
10-08 13:05 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 13:05 Schäppi, Martin
(IAM Excelsior)
10-08 13:05 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Kometa Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Sosa, Ivan
(Team INEOS)
10-08 13:05 Stash, Mamyr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
10-08 13:05 Turek, Daniel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 13:05 Viegas, Daniel
(Kometa Cycling Team)
10-08 13:05 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
10-08 12:42 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
10-08 12:42 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-08 12:42 Cepeda, Jefferson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
10-08 12:42 Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-08 12:42 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-08 12:42 Nishimura, Hiroki
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-08 12:42 Osorio, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
10-08 12:40 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
10-08 12:40 Ballarín, Iker
(Equipo Euskadi)
10-08 12:40 Campos, Francisco
(W52/FC Porto)
10-08 12:40 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
10-08 12:40 Etxeberría, Asier
(Equipo Euskadi)
10-08 12:40 Ferreira, Tiago
(W52/FC Porto)
10-08 12:40 Fonte, César
(W52/FC Porto)
10-08 12:40 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
10-08 12:40 Magalhães, Jorge
(W52/FC Porto)
10-08 12:40 Reis, Rafael
(W52/FC Porto)
10-08 12:40 Rodríguez, Cristian
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
10-08 12:40 Sánchez, Angel
(W52/FC Porto)
10-08 12:40 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
10-08 12:40 Silva, Joaquim
(W52/FC Porto)
10-08 12:34 Alonso, Mikel
(Equipo Euskadi)
10-08 12:34 Aranburu, Jokin
(Equipo Euskadi)
10-08 12:34 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Equipo Euskadi)
10-08 12:34 Juaristi, Txomin
(Equipo Euskadi)
10-08 12:34 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
(Equipo Euskadi)
10-08 12:32 Beers, Matthew
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-08 12:32 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-08 12:32 Petilli, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-08 12:32 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-08 12:32 Ravasi, Edward
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-08 12:32 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-08 12:32 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
10-08 10:11 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
10-08 10:11 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
10-08 10:11 Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
10-08 10:11 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
10-08 10:11 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
10-08 10:11 Sepúlveda, Eduardo
(Movistar Team)
10-08 10:11 Valls, Rafael
(Movistar Team)

Vuelta a Burgos

Starts on | Riders: 124 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Team INEOS

1 Sosa, Ivan
2 De La Cruz, David
3 Stannard, Ian
4 Elissonde, Kenny
5 Narváez, Jhonatan
6 Henao, Sebastián
7 Kiryienka, Vasil

Movistar Team

11 Valls, Rafael
12 Carapaz, Richard
13 Arcas, Jorge
14 Betancur, Carlos
15 Erviti, Imanol
16 Pedrero, Antonio
17 Sepúlveda, Eduardo

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

21 Belletti, Manuel
22 Bisolti, Alessandro
23 Flórez, Miguel
24 Gavazzi, Francesco
25 Muñoz, Daniel
26 Rivera, Kevin
27 Spreafico, Matteo

UAE Team Emirates

31 Costa, Rui
32 Ravasi, Edward
33 Petilli, Simone
34 Polanc, Jan
35 Riabushenko, Alexandr
36 Sutherland, Rory
37 Beers, Matthew

Team Dimension Data

41 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
42 Janse van Rensburg, Jacques
43 Meintjes, Louis
44 Konychev, Alexander
45 Davies, Scott
46 Bod, Stefan de
47 Nizzolo, Giacomo

Delko Marseille Provence

51 De Rossi, Lucas
52 El Fares, Julien
53 Fernández, Delio
54 Grosu, Eduard
55 Moreno, Javier
56 Navardauskas, Ramunas
57 Rochas, Rémy

Israel Cycling Academy

61 Brändle, Matthias
62 Goldstein, Roy
63 Plaza, Rubén
64 Räim, Mihkel
65 Renard, Alexis
66 Turek, Daniel
67 Winden, Dennis van

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

71 Baugnies, Jérôme
72 Clercq, Bart De
73 Degand, Thomas
74 Doubey, Fabien
75 Martin, Guillaume
76 Minnaard, Marco
77 Delacroix, Theo

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè

81 Lobato, Juan José
82 Bou, Joan
83 Nishimura, Hiroki
84 Osorio, Alejandro
85 Cima, Imerio
86 Ishigami, Masahiro

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

91 Boeckmans, Kris
92 Courteille, Arnaud
93 Backer, Bert De
94 Gautier, Cyril
95 Mottier, Justin
96 Rolland, Pierre
97 Turgis, Jimmy

Gazprom - RusVelo

101 Nych, Artem
102 Rovny, Ivan
103 Rybalkin, Aleksei
104 Kobernyak, Evgeny
105 Kuriyanov, Stepan
106 Cherkasov, Nikolai
107 Stash, Mamyr

Burgos - BH

111 Rubio, Diego
112 Neves Fernandes, José
113 Ezquerra, Jesús
114 Cabedo, Oscar
115 Madrazo, Angel
116 Sureda, Jaume
117 Bol, Jetse

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

121 Rodríguez, Oscar
122 Bizkarra, Mikel
123 Sanz, Enrique
124 Barthe, Cyril
125 Iturria, Mikel
126 Barceló, Fernando
127 Samitier, Sergio

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

131 Chernetskii, Sergei
132 Aberasturi, Jon
133 Aranburu, Alex
134 Lastra, Jonathan
135 Rodríguez, Cristian
136 Serrano, Gonzalo
137 Cepeda, Jefferson

Equipo Euskadi

141 Alonso, Mikel
142 Aranburu, Jokin
143 Zhyhunou, Dzmitry
144 Juaristi, Txomin
145 Azurmendi, Ibai
146 Etxeberría, Asier
147 Ballarín, Iker

Kometa Cycling Team

151 Dina, Márton
152 Cantón, Isaac
153 Camacho, Juan
154 García, José Antonio
155 Puppio, Antonio
156 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
157 Viegas, Daniel

W52/FC Porto

161 Fonte, César
162 Ferreira, Tiago
163 Silva, Joaquim
164 Sánchez, Angel
165 Reis, Rafael
166 Vinhas, Rui

IAM Excelsior

171 Lienhard, Fabian
172 Page, Dylan
173 Pellaud, Simon
174 Capron, Rémi
175 Rappo, Anthony
176 Zoccarato, Samuele
177 Davis, Corey