Added Removed

06-08 17:56 García, Ricardo
(Team Euskadi)
06-08 17:56 López, Diego
(Team Euskadi)
06-08 17:53 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
06-08 17:53 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
06-08 17:52 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
06-08 17:49 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
06-08 12:52 Bertazzo, Liam
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
06-08 12:52 Busato, Matteo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
06-08 12:52 Coledan, Marco
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
06-08 12:52 Florez, Miguel Eduardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
06-08 12:52 Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
06-08 12:52 Rosa, Massimo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
06-08 12:52 Zardini, Edoardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
06-08 12:52 Zhupa, Eugert
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
06-08 11:15 Deignan, Philip
(Team Sky)
06-08 11:15 Rosa, Diego
(Team Sky)
06-08 10:31 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:31 Frapporti, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 10:02 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
06-08 10:02 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
06-08 10:02 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
06-08 10:02 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
(Astana Pro Team)
06-08 10:02 Stalnov, Nikita
(Astana Pro Team)
06-08 10:02 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
05-08 13:28 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-08 1:32 Azkarate, Iker
(Team Euskadi)
05-08 1:32 Azurmendi, Ibai
(Team Euskadi)
05-08 1:32 Bertazzo, Liam
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-08 1:32 Coledan, Marco
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-08 1:32 Cummings, Steve
(Team Dimension Data)
05-08 1:32 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-08 1:32 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
05-08 1:32 Deignan, Philip
(Team Sky)
05-08 1:32 Elissonde, Kenny
(Team Sky)
05-08 1:32 Feillu, Brice
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-08 1:32 Fernández, Egoitz
(Team Euskadi)
05-08 1:32 Fonzi, Giuseppe
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-08 1:32 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
05-08 1:32 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-08 1:32 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
05-08 1:32 Henao, Sebastián
(Team Sky)
05-08 1:32 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-08 1:32 Juaristi, Txomin
(Team Euskadi)
05-08 1:32 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
05-08 1:32 Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team Sky)
05-08 1:32 Kudus, Merhawi
(Team Dimension Data)
05-08 1:32 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
(Team Euskadi)
05-08 1:32 Lopez, David
(Team Sky)
05-08 1:32 López, Diego
(Team Euskadi)
05-08 1:32 Lunke, Sindre
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-08 1:32 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
05-08 1:32 Mareczko, Jakub
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-08 1:32 Martin, Gotzon
(Team Euskadi)
05-08 1:32 Meintjes, Louis
(Team Dimension Data)
05-08 1:32 Moncassin, Maxence
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-08 1:32 Turrin, Alex
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-08 1:32 Zardini, Edoardo
(Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
05-08 1:25 López, Juan Pedro
(Polartec - Kometa)
05-08 1:25 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
05-08 1:25 Ropero, Alejandro
(Polartec - Kometa)
05-08 1:20 Aberasturi, Jon
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-08 1:20 Amezqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-08 1:20 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
05-08 1:20 Aranburu, Alex
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-08 1:20 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-08 1:20 Bagües, Aritz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-08 1:20 Ballerini, Davide
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-08 1:20 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
05-08 1:20 Barrenetxea, Ander
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-08 1:20 Bilbao, Pello
(Astana Pro Team)
05-08 1:20 Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-08 1:20 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-08 1:20 Bou, Joan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-08 1:20 Bravo, Garikoitz
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-08 1:20 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
05-08 1:20 Camacho, Juan
(Polartec - Kometa)
05-08 1:20 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-08 1:20 Castrillo, Jaime
(Movistar Team)
05-08 1:20 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-08 1:20 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
05-08 1:20 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
05-08 1:20 De Rossi, Lucas
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-08 1:20 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
05-08 1:20 Fernández, Delio
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-08 1:20 Fernández, Rubén
(Movistar Team)
05-08 1:20 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
05-08 1:20 Frapporti, Mattia
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-08 1:20 Gamper, Patrick
(Polartec - Kometa)
05-08 1:20 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-08 1:20 Gazzoli, Michele
(Polartec - Kometa)
05-08 1:20 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
05-08 1:20 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
05-08 1:20 Hirt, Jan
(Astana Pro Team)
05-08 1:20 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-08 1:20 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
05-08 1:20 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-08 1:20 Leveau, Jérémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-08 1:20 Madrazo, Angel
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-08 1:20 Mas, Lluis
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-08 1:20 Mendes, José
(Burgos - BH)
05-08 1:20 Mihaylov, Nikolay
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-08 1:20 Moreno, Javier
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-08 1:20 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
05-08 1:20 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
05-08 1:20 Pardilla, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-08 1:20 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
05-08 1:20 Quéméneur, Perrig
(Direct Energie)
05-08 1:20 Reyes, Miguel Angel
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-08 1:20 Rochas, Rémy
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
05-08 1:20 Rodríguez, Sergio
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
05-08 1:20 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
05-08 1:20 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
05-08 1:20 Schultz, Nick
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-08 1:20 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(Polartec - Kometa)
05-08 1:20 Simón, Jordi
(Burgos - BH)
05-08 1:20 Sosa, Ivan
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
05-08 1:20 Soto, Nelson
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
05-08 1:20 Taaramäe, Rein
(Direct Energie)
05-08 1:20 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-08 1:20 Torres, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
05-08 1:20 Valls, Rafa
(Movistar Team)
05-08 1:20 Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
05-08 1:20 Zeits, Andrey
(Astana Pro Team)
01-08 15:17 Wilsly, Jonas Gregaard
(Astana Pro Team)
29-05 13:56 Lopez, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
30-11 17:21 Antón, Igor
(Team Dimension Data)

Vuelta a Burgos

Starts on | Riders: 104 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Movistar Team

1 Barbero, Carlos
2 Anacona, Winner
3 Oliveira, Nelson
4 Castrillo, Jaime
5 Fernández, Rubén
6 Rojas, José Joaquín
7 Valls, Rafa

Team Sky

11 De La Cruz, David
12 Rosa, Diego
13 Elissonde, Kenny
14 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
15 Henao, Sebastián
16 Kiryienka, Vasil
17 Lopez, David

Astana Pro Team

21 Lopez, Miguel Angel
22 Bilbao, Pello
23 Cataldo, Dario
24 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
25 Hirt, Jan
26 Stalnov, Nikita
27 Wilsly, Jonas Gregaard

Team Dimension Data

31 Antón, Igor
32 Cummings, Steve
33 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
34 King, Ben
35 Kudus, Merhawi
36 Meintjes, Louis
37 Zyl, Johann van

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

41 Pardilla, Sergio
42 Soto, Nelson
43 Schultz, Nick
44 Aranburu, Alex
45 Mas, Lluis
46 Lastra, Jonathan
47 Amezqueta, Julen

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

51 De Rossi, Lucas
52 Fernández, Delio
53 Leveau, Jérémy
54 Madrazo, Angel
55 Mihaylov, Nikolay
56 Moreno, Javier
57 Rochas, Rémy

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

61 Daniel, Maxime
62 Feillu, Brice
63 Gérard, Arnaud
64 Jarrier, Benoît
65 Lunke, Sindre
66 Maison, Jérémy
67 Guernalec, Thibault

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

71 Canola, Marco
72 Bou, Joan
73 Kobayashi, Marino
74 Tizza, Marco
75 Zaccanti, Filippo
76 Bagioli, Nicola
77 Reyes, Miguel Angel

Burgos - BH

81 Simón, Jordi
82 Ezquerra, Jesús
83 Cabedo, Oscar
84 Mendes, José
85 Rubio, Diego
86 Torres, Pablo
87 Bol, Jetse

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

91 Bizkarra, Mikel
92 Barrenetxea, Ander
93 Bagües, Aritz
94 Rodríguez, Sergio
95 Iturria, Mikel
96 Aberasturi, Jon
97 Bravo, Garikoitz

Direct Energie

101 Cornu, Jérémy
102 Gène, Yohann
103 Journiaux, Axel
104 Nauleau, Bryan
105 Pichot, Alexandre
106 Quéméneur, Perrig
107 Taaramäe, Rein

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

111 Ballerini, Davide
113 Cattaneo, Mattia
114 Frapporti, Marco
115 Gavazzi, Francesco
116 Sosa, Ivan
117 Frapporti, Mattia

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

121 Busato, Matteo
122 Fonzi, Giuseppe
123 Rosa, Massimo
124 Zhupa, Eugert
125 Turrin, Alex
126 Moncassin, Maxence
127 Florez, Miguel Eduardo

Polartec - Kometa

131 Gazzoli, Michele
133 Gamper, Patrick
134 López, Juan Pedro
135 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
136 Camacho, Juan
137 Ropero, Alejandro

Trek - Segafredo

132 Moschetti, Matteo

Team Euskadi

141 Juaristi, Txomin
142 López-Cózar, Juan Antonio
143 Azkarate, Iker
144 Azurmendi, Ibai
145 García, Ricardo
146 Martin, Gotzon
147 Fernández, Egoitz