Added Removed

02-08 18:33 Alonso, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
02-08 18:33 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
02-08 18:28 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-08 18:28 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
02-08 18:27 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - Nippo)
02-08 18:27 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
02-08 18:27 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
02-08 18:27 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-08 18:27 Nakane, Hideto
(EF Education - Nippo)
02-08 18:26 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
02-08 18:26 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Bahrain Victorious)
02-08 18:23 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-08 18:23 Rodriguez, Carlos
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-08 17:13 Hamilton, Chris
(Team DSM)
02-08 17:13 Hindley, Jai
(Team DSM)
02-08 16:34 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-08 16:34 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
02-08 16:34 Brunel, Alexys
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-08 16:34 Canal, Carlos
(Burgos - BH)
02-08 16:34 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-08 16:34 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
02-08 16:34 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
02-08 16:34 Thompson, Reuben
(Groupama - FDJ)
02-08 15:26 Armée, Sander
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 15:26 Aru, Fabio
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 15:26 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 15:26 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 15:26 Martínez, Daniel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-08 15:26 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 15:26 Pozzovivo, Domenico
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 15:26 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-08 15:26 Sunderland, Dylan
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
02-08 15:26 Vinjebo, Emil
(Team Qhubeka)
02-08 15:26 Yates, Adam
(INEOS Grenadiers)
02-08 12:43 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-08 12:43 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
02-08 12:42 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
02-08 12:42 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
02-08 12:42 Pedrero, Antonio
(Movistar Team)
02-08 12:42 Rubio, Einer
(Movistar Team)
02-08 12:39 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-08 12:39 García, Carlos
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-08 12:39 Jaime, Alex
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-08 12:39 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
02-08 10:13 Ardila, Andrés
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-08 10:13 Dombrowski, Joe
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-08 10:13 Fisher-Black, Finn
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-08 10:13 Molano, Sebastián
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-08 10:13 Muñoz, Cristian
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-08 0:05 Goh, Choon Huat
(Team BikeExchange)
02-08 0:05 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange)
01-08 23:30 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-08 23:30 Natarov, Yuriy
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-08 23:30 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-08 23:30 Tejada, Harold
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-08 18:36 De La Cruz, David
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-08 18:36 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka NextHash)
01-08 18:36 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
01-08 0:29 Albanese, Vincenzo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-08 0:29 Christian, Mark
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-08 0:29 Dina, Márton
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-08 0:29 Garcia, Sergio
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-08 0:29 Gavazzi, Francesco
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-08 0:29 Ropero, Alejandro
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-08 0:29 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
(EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team)
01-08 0:28 Aberasturi, Jon
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-08 0:28 Adrià, Roger
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-08 0:28 Agirre, Jon
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-08 0:28 Amézqueta, Julen
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-08 0:28 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-08 0:28 Aparicio, Mario
(Burgos - BH)
01-08 0:28 Aristi, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-08 0:28 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-08 0:28 Badilatti, Matteo
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-08 0:28 Barta, Will
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-08 0:28 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-08 0:28 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-08 0:28 Berg, Julius van den
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-08 0:28 Berg, Lars van den
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-08 0:28 Berrade, Urko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-08 0:28 Bewley, Sam
(Team BikeExchange)
01-08 0:28 Bidard, François
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-08 0:28 Bizkarra, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-08 0:28 Bou, Joan
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-08 0:28 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-08 0:28 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-08 0:28 Brussenskiy, Gleb
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-08 0:28 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-08 0:28 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
01-08 0:28 Cabot, Jérémy
(Team TotalEnergies)
01-08 0:28 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-08 0:28 Calmejane, Lilian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-08 0:28 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
01-08 0:28 Carthy, Hugh
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-08 0:28 Castrillo, Jaime
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-08 0:28 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-08 0:28 Cherel, Mikaël
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-08 0:28 Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-08 0:28 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-08 0:28 Cuadrado, Unai
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-08 0:28 Cuadros, Alvaro
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-08 0:28 De La Parte, Víctor
(Team TotalEnergies)
01-08 0:28 Delage, Mickaël
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-08 0:28 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-08 0:28 Fuentes, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
01-08 0:28 Gaillard, Marlon
(Team TotalEnergies)
01-08 0:28 Galván, Kiko
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-08 0:28 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-08 0:28 García, Raúl
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-08 0:28 Gaudin, Damien
(Team TotalEnergies)
01-08 0:28 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-08 0:28 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Team BikeExchange)
01-08 0:28 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-08 0:28 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-08 0:28 Howson, Damien
(Team BikeExchange)
01-08 0:28 Iturria, Mikel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-08 0:28 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-08 0:28 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
01-08 0:28 Kämna, Lennard
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-08 0:28 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
01-08 0:28 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-08 0:28 Lastra, Jonathan
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-08 0:28 Lawless, Chris
(Team TotalEnergies)
01-08 0:28 Lazkano, Oier
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-08 0:28 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-08 0:28 Louvel, Matis
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-08 0:28 Madrazo, Angel
(Burgos - BH)
01-08 0:28 Maitre, Florian
(Team TotalEnergies)
01-08 0:28 Martin, Gotzon
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-08 0:28 Martín, Sergio
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-08 0:28 Mas, Lluís
(Movistar Team)
01-08 0:28 Maté, Luis Angel
(Euskaltel - Euskadi)
01-08 0:28 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-08 0:28 Mendez, Daniel
(Equipo Kern Pharma)
01-08 0:28 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-08 0:28 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
01-08 0:28 Murguialday, Jokin
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
01-08 0:28 Navarro, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
01-08 0:28 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-08 0:28 Nieve, Mikel
(Team BikeExchange)
01-08 0:28 Niv, Guy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-08 0:28 Okamika, Ander
(Burgos - BH)
01-08 0:28 Oliveira, Nelson
(Movistar Team)
01-08 0:28 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
01-08 0:28 Petit, Adrien
(Team TotalEnergies)
01-08 0:28 Piccoli, James
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-08 0:28 Planckaert, Edward
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-08 0:28 Reichenbach, Sébastien
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-08 0:28 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-08 0:28 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-08 0:28 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
01-08 0:28 Romo, Javier
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-08 0:28 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
01-08 0:28 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
01-08 0:28 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
01-08 0:28 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-08 0:28 Sarreau, Marc
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-08 0:28 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
01-08 0:28 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
01-08 0:28 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-08 0:28 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-08 0:28 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-08 0:28 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-08 0:28 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-08 0:28 Vine, Jay
(Alpecin - Fenix)
01-08 0:28 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
01-08 0:28 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
01-08 0:28 Yates, Simon
(Team BikeExchange)
01-08 0:28 Zeits, Andrey
(Team BikeExchange)
01-08 0:28 Zwiehoff, Ben
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
29-07 11:29 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-07 11:29 Caruso, Damiano
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-07 11:29 Inkelaar, Kevin
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-07 11:29 Landa, Mikel
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-07 11:29 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-07 11:29 Padun, Mark
(Bahrain Victorious)
29-07 11:29 Williams, Stevie
(Bahrain Victorious)
27-07 20:37 Arensman, Thymen
(Team DSM)
27-07 20:37 Bardet, Romain
(Team DSM)
27-07 20:37 Dainese, Alberto
(Nazionale Italiana)
27-07 20:37 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
27-07 20:37 Haga, Chad
(Team DSM)
27-07 20:37 Hindley, Jai
(Team DSM)
27-07 20:37 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
22-07 10:37 Bernal, Egan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-07 10:37 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-07 10:37 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-07 10:37 Puccio, Salvatore
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-07 10:37 Sivakov, Pavel
(INEOS Grenadiers)
22-07 10:37 Sosa, Ivan
(INEOS Grenadiers)

Vuelta a Burgos

Starts on | Riders: 146 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bahrain Victorious

1 Landa, Mikel
2 Arashiro, Yukiya
3 Caruso, Damiano
4 Buitrago, Santiago
5 Mäder, Gino
6 Padun, Mark
7 Williams, Stevie

INEOS Grenadiers

11 Bernal, Egan
12 Yates, Adam
13 Rodriguez, Carlos
14 Narváez, Jhonatan
15 Puccio, Salvatore
16 Sivakov, Pavel
17 Martínez, Daniel

Movistar Team

21 Jacobs, Johan
22 Mühlberger, Gregor
23 Oliveira, Nelson
24 Pedrero, Antonio
25 Rojas, José Joaquín
26 Rubio, Einer
27 Serrano, Gonzalo

Astana - Premier Tech

31 Sanchez, Luis León
32 Izagirre, Gorka
33 Contreras, Rodrigo
34 Rodríguez, Oscar
35 Natarov, Yuriy
36 Tejada, Harold
37 Vlasov, Aleksandr

Bora - Hansgrohe

41 Benedetti, Cesare
42 Burghardt, Marcus
43 Gamper, Patrick
45 Meeus, Jordi
46 Oss, Daniel
47 Zwiehoff, Ben

EF Education - Nippo

51 Carthy, Hugh
52 Barta, Will
53 Caicedo, Jonathan Klever
54 Carr, Simon
55 Craddock, Lawson
56 Keukeleire, Jens
57 Nakane, Hideto

Groupama - FDJ

61 Brunel, Alexys
62 Geniets, Kévin
63 Ladagnous, Matthieu
64 Reichenbach, Sébastien
65 Roux, Anthony
66 Berg, Lars van den
67 Thompson, Reuben

Israel Start-Up Nation

71 Cataford, Alex
72 Einhorn, Itamar
73 Neilands, Krists
74 Niv, Guy
75 Piccoli, James
76 Würtz Schmidt, Mads
77 Vanmarcke, Sep

Team BikeExchange

81 Yates, Simon
82 Nieve, Mikel
83 Bewley, Sam
84 Goh, Choon Huat
85 Howson, Damien
86 Stannard, Robert
87 Zeits, Andrey

UAE Team Emirates

91 De La Cruz, David
92 Ardila, Andrés
93 Fisher-Black, Finn
94 Molano, Sebastián
95 Muñoz, Cristian
96 Trentin, Matteo
97 Dombrowski, Joe

Team Qhubeka NextHash

101 Aru, Fabio
102 Armée, Sander
103 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
104 Pozzovivo, Domenico
105 Sunderland, Dylan
106 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt

Team Qhubeka

107 Vinjebo, Emil

AG2R Citroën Team

111 Bidard, François
112 Bouchard, Geoffrey
113 Calmejane, Lilian
114 Cherel, Mikaël
115 Hänninen, Jaakko
116 Sarreau, Marc
117 Touzé, Damien

Team DSM

121 Bardet, Romain
122 Arensman, Thymen
124 Denz, Nico
125 Haga, Chad
126 Hamilton, Chris
127 Tusveld, Martijn

Nazionale Italiana

123 Dainese, Alberto

Alpecin - Fenix

131 Vine, Jay
132 Tier, Floris De
133 Bayer, Tobias
134 Taminiaux, Lionel
135 Planckaert, Edward
136 Modolo, Sacha
137 Thwaites, Scott

Burgos - BH

141 Madrazo, Angel
142 Navarro, Dani
143 Aparicio, Mario
144 Bol, Jetse
145 Canal, Carlos
146 Rubio, Diego
147 Cabedo, Oscar

Team TotalEnergies

151 Cabot, Jérémy
152 De La Parte, Víctor
153 Gaillard, Marlon
154 Gaudin, Damien
155 Lawless, Chris
156 Maitre, Florian
157 Petit, Adrien

Team Arkéa - Samsic

161 Anacona, Winner
162 Rosa, Diego
163 Boudat, Thomas
164 Flórez, Miguel
165 Louvel, Matis
166 Owsian, Lukasz
167 Ledanois, Kévin

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

171 Aberasturi, Jon
172 Amézqueta, Julen
173 Cuadros, Alvaro
174 Lastra, Jonathan
175 Lazkano, Oier
176 Martín, Sergio
177 Murguialday, Jokin

Equipo Kern Pharma

181 Berrade, Urko
182 Adrià, Roger
183 García, Raúl
184 Galván, Kiko
185 Agirre, Jon
186 García, Carlos
187 Jaime, Alex

Euskaltel - Euskadi

191 Alonso, Mikel
192 Bizkarra, Mikel
193 Iturria, Mikel
194 Bou, Joan
195 Martin, Gotzon
196 Cuadrado, Unai
197 Maté, Luis Angel

EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team

201 Gavazzi, Francesco
202 Sevilla, Diego Pablo
203 Albanese, Vincenzo
204 Ropero, Alejandro
205 Dina, Márton
206 Christian, Mark
207 Garcia, Sergio