Added Removed

14-04 21:01 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-04 21:01 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
14-04 20:50 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
14-04 20:50 Gate, Aaron
(Aqua Blue Sport)
14-04 20:50 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-04 20:50 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
14-04 20:50 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
14-04 20:50 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
14-04 12:30 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
14-04 12:30 Zyl, Johann van
(Team Dimension Data)
14-04 12:29 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
14-04 12:29 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13-04 21:06 Antonini, Simone
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-04 21:06 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-04 21:06 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-04 21:06 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-04 21:06 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-04 21:06 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-04 21:06 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-04 21:06 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
13-04 20:54 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 20:54 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 20:54 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 20:54 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 18:40 Breschel, Matti
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
13-04 18:40 Clarke, Simon
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
13-04 18:40 Woods, Mike
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
13-04 15:47 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
13-04 15:47 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-04 15:47 Mottier, Justin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
13-04 15:47 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
13-04 15:44 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 15:44 Vichot, Arthur
(Groupama - FDJ)
12-04 21:53 Grivko, Andriy
(Astana Pro Team)
12-04 21:53 Moser, Moreno
(Astana Pro Team)
12-04 13:37 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-04 13:37 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
12-04 12:57 Bono, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 12:57 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 12:55 Martinelli, Davide
(Quick-Step Floors)
12-04 12:55 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
12-04 12:21 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-04 12:21 Grmay, Tsgabu
(Trek - Segafredo)
12-04 11:12 Amador, Andrey
(Movistar Team)
12-04 11:12 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
12-04 11:12 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
12-04 11:12 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
12-04 11:12 Landa, Mikel
(Movistar Team)
12-04 11:12 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
12-04 11:11 Verona, Carlos
(Mitchelton - Scott)
12-04 11:07 Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
12-04 11:07 Schär, Michael
(BMC Racing Team)
12-04 0:54 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-04 0:54 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-04 0:54 Dillier, Silvan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-04 0:54 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-04 0:54 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
12-04 0:54 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-04 11:07 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
11-04 11:07 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
11-04 10:21 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
11-04 10:21 Wynants, Maarten
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
10-04 21:14 Daniel, Greg
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-04 21:14 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-04 21:14 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-04 21:14 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
10-04 14:55 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
10-04 14:55 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
10-04 14:55 Golas, Michal
(Team Sky)
10-04 14:55 Poels, Wout
(Team Sky)
09-04 15:31 Theuns, Edward
(Team Sunweb)
08-04 22:46 Langeveld, Sebastian
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
08-04 22:46 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
07-04 0:44 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
07-04 0:44 Lobato, Juan José
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
07-04 0:44 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
07-04 0:44 Tizza, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
07-04 0:42 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
07-04 0:42 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
07-04 0:42 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
07-04 0:39 Poppel, Danny van
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
07-04 0:39 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
07-04 0:36 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
07-04 0:36 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
07-04 0:36 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
30-03 12:07 Bole, Grega
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:07 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:07 Gasparotto, Enrico
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:07 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:07 Pellizotti, Franco
(Bahrain - Merida)
30-03 12:06 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:06 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:06 Burghardt, Marcus
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:06 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:06 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:06 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:06 McCarthy, Jay
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:06 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:06 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
30-03 12:05 Bagioli, Nicola
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-03 12:05 Canola, Marco
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-03 12:05 Cunego, Damiano
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-03 12:05 Davies, Scott
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:05 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:05 Gibbons, Ryan
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:05 Grosu, Eduard
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-03 12:05 King, Ben
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:05 Kobayashi, Marino
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-03 12:05 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:05 Marangoni, Alan
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-03 12:05 Martens, Paul
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:05 Pauwels, Serge
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:05 Ponzi, Simone
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
30-03 12:05 Roosen, Timo
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:05 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:05 Tankink, Bram
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:05 Tier, Floris De
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:05 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
30-03 12:05 Venter, Jaco
(Team Dimension Data)
30-03 12:04 Avermaet, Greg Van
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:04 Bettiol, Alberto
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:04 Bevin, Patrick
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:04 Caruso, Damiano
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:04 Clarke, Simon
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:04 Craddock, Lawson
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:04 De Marchi, Alessandro
(BMC Racing Team)
30-03 12:04 Howes, Alex
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:04 Langeveld, Sebastian
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:04 Owen, Logan
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:04 Uran, Rigoberto
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:04 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
30-03 12:03 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:03 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:03 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:03 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 12:03 Mori, Manuele
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 12:03 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:03 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:03 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:03 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 12:03 Sutherland, Rory
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 12:03 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
30-03 12:03 Ulissi, Diego
(UAE Team Emirates)
30-03 12:02 Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:02 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:02 Cimolai, Davide
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:02 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:02 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:02 Marczynski, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:02 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:02 Minnaard, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:02 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:02 Monfort, Maxime
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:02 Offredo, Yoann
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:02 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:02 Roux, Anthony
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:02 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:02 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:02 Smith, Dion
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:02 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
30-03 12:02 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30-03 12:02 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:02 Vichot, Arthur
(Groupama - FDJ)
30-03 12:01 Dam, Laurens ten
(Team Sunweb)
30-03 12:01 Fröhlinger, Johannes
(Team Sunweb)
30-03 12:01 Geschke, Simon
(Team Sunweb)
30-03 12:01 Kämna, Lennard
(Team Sunweb)
30-03 12:01 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team Sunweb)
30-03 12:00 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:00 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:00 Domont, Axel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:00 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:00 Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:00 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:00 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:00 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:00 Gougeard, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-03 12:00 Hecke, Preben Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:00 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 12:00 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
30-03 11:59 Anacona, Winner
(Movistar Team)
30-03 11:59 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
30-03 11:59 Barbero, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
30-03 11:59 Betancur, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
30-03 11:59 Carretero, Héctor
(Movistar Team)
30-03 11:59 Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 11:59 Denifl, Stefan
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 11:59 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 11:59 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
30-03 11:59 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 11:59 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 11:59 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 11:59 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
30-03 11:59 Warbasse, Larry
(Aqua Blue Sport)
30-03 11:58 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)
30-03 11:58 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 11:58 Doull, Owain
(Team Sky)
30-03 11:58 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(Team Sky)
30-03 11:58 Haas, Nathan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 11:58 Henao, Sergio
(Team Sky)
30-03 11:58 Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team Sky)
30-03 11:58 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 11:58 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team Sky)
30-03 11:58 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 11:58 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 11:58 Wisniowski, Lukasz
(Team Sky)
30-03 11:58 Zabel, Rick
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
30-03 11:57 Cataldo, Dario
(Astana Pro Team)
30-03 11:57 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
30-03 11:57 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 11:57 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 11:57 Moser, Moreno
(Astana Pro Team)
30-03 11:57 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 11:57 Perry, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 11:57 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 11:57 Valgren, Michael
(Astana Pro Team)
30-03 11:57 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
30-03 11:57 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 11:57 Winden, Dennis van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
30-03 11:56 Albasini, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 11:56 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 11:56 Daniel, Greg
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 11:56 Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 11:56 Durbridge, Luke
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 11:56 Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 11:56 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 11:56 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 11:56 Hepburn, Michael
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 11:56 Impey, Daryl
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 11:56 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 11:56 Kort, Koen de
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 11:56 Kreuziger, Roman
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 11:56 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 11:56 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 11:56 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 11:56 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 11:56 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
30-03 11:56 Trentin, Matteo
(Mitchelton - Scott)
30-03 11:56 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
30-03 11:55 Gilbert, Philippe
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 11:55 Mas, Enric
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 11:55 Richeze, Maximiliano
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 11:55 Serry, Pieter
(Quick-Step Floors)
30-03 11:55 Terpstra, Niki
(Quick-Step Floors)
16-03 15:24 Soler, Marc
(Movistar Team)
04-03 10:22 Fraile, Omar
(Astana Pro Team)
30-01 10:02 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 22:09 Majka, Rafał
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
23-01 15:46 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
20-01 20:08 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
18-01 19:12 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Floors)
15-01 22:24 Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
14-01 20:14 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
14-01 16:25 Bernal, Egan
(Team Sky)
11-01 17:18 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-01 19:27 Jungels, Bob
(Quick-Step Floors)
08-01 15:06 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
05-01 23:56 Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Sunweb)
05-01 11:57 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
03-01 19:49 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-01 18:09 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
24-12 13:23 Gesink, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
20-12 16:03 Gerrans, Simon
(BMC Racing Team)
18-12 17:51 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
17-12 21:36 Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
14-12 21:23 Izagirre, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
04-12 18:59 Izagirre, Ion
(Bahrain - Merida)

Amstel Gold Race

Starts on | Riders: 175 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Quick-Step Floors

1 Gilbert, Philippe
2 Alaphilippe, Julian
3 Jungels, Bob
4 Terpstra, Niki
5 Serry, Pieter
6 Mas, Enric
7 Martinelli, Davide

Mitchelton - Scott

11 Albasini, Michael
12 Durbridge, Luke
13 Hepburn, Michael
14 Impey, Daryl
15 Juul-Jensen, Chris
16 Kreuziger, Roman
17 Verona, Carlos

Team Sky

21 Kwiatkowski, Michal
22 Poels, Wout
23 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
24 Henao, Sergio
25 Kiryienka, Vasil
26 Golas, Michal
27 Wisniowski, Lukasz

Movistar Team

31 Valverde, Alejandro
32 Anacona, Winner
33 Betancur, Carlos
34 Amador, Andrey
35 Rojas, José Joaquín
36 Erviti, Imanol
37 Landa, Mikel

Team Sunweb

41 Matthews, Michael
42 Theuns, Edward
43 Fröhlinger, Johannes
44 Geschke, Simon
45 Teunissen, Mike
46 Dam, Laurens ten
47 Andersen, Søren Kragh

Lotto Soudal

51 Wellens, Tim
52 Benoot, Tiesj
53 Sieberg, Marcel
54 Marczynski, Tomasz
55 Sande, Tosh Van der
56 Vanendert, Jelle
57 Maes, Nikolas

BMC Racing Team

61 Avermaet, Greg Van
62 Schär, Michael
63 Caruso, Damiano
64 Gerrans, Simon
65 Teuns, Dylan
66 Bettiol, Alberto
67 De Marchi, Alessandro

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

71 Tier, Floris De
72 Gesink, Robert
73 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
74 Martens, Paul
75 Poppel, Danny van
76 Tankink, Bram
77 Wynants, Maarten

Bora - Hansgrohe

81 Sagan, Peter
82 Burghardt, Marcus
83 Ackermann, Pascal
84 Konrad, Patrick
85 McCarthy, Jay
86 Mühlberger, Gregor
87 Benedetti, Cesare

Trek - Segafredo

91 Mollema, Bauke
92 Kort, Koen de
93 Stuyven, Jasper
94 Guerreiro, Ruben
95 Gogl, Michael
96 Grmay, Tsgabu
97 Skujins, Toms

Astana Pro Team

101 Cataldo, Dario
102 Vreese, Laurens De
103 Fraile, Omar
104 Fuglsang, Jakob
105 Gatto, Oscar
106 Grivko, Andriy
107 Valgren, Michael

Team Katusha Alpecin

111 Lammertink, Maurits
112 Haas, Nathan
113 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
114 Cras, Steff
115 Planckaert, Baptiste
116 Biermans, Jenthe
117 Smit, Willie

AG2R La Mondiale

121 Bakelants, Jan
122 Domont, Axel
123 Gastauer, Ben
124 Naesen, Oliver
125 Vuillermoz, Alexis
126 Cosnefroy, Benoît
127 Dillier, Silvan

Groupama - FDJ

131 Sinkeldam, Ramon
132 Madouas, Valentin
133 Molard, Rudy
134 Roux, Anthony
135 Seigle, Romain
136 Vaugrenard, Benoît
137 Cimolai, Davide

UAE Team Emirates

141 Costa, Rui
142 Bono, Matteo
143 Martin, Daniel
144 Mori, Manuele
145 Riabushenko, Alexandr
146 Sutherland, Rory
147 Ulissi, Diego

Team EF Education First - Drapac

151 Vanmarcke, Sep
152 Craddock, Lawson
153 Woods, Mike
154 Howes, Alex
155 Breschel, Matti
156 Owen, Logan
157 Uran, Rigoberto

Team Dimension Data

161 Slagter, Tom-Jelte
162 Davies, Scott
163 Ghebreigzabhier, Amanuel
164 Zyl, Johann van
165 King, Ben
166 Pauwels, Serge
167 Venter, Jaco

Bahrain - Merida

171 Nibali, Vincenzo
172 Bole, Grega
173 Colbrelli, Sonny
174 Izagirre, Gorka
175 Izagirre, Ion
176 Gasparotto, Enrico
177 Pellizotti, Franco

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

181 Weening, Pieter
182 Reinders, Elmar
183 Ligthart, Pim
184 Meijers, Jeroen
185 Riesebeek, Oscar
186 Gerts, Floris
187 Lijke, Nick van der

Israel Cycling Academy

191 Goldstein, Roy
192 Jensen, August
193 Neilands, Krists
194 Boivin, Guillaume
195 Sbaragli, Kristian
196 Perry, Ben
197 Williams, Tyler

Aqua Blue Sport

201 Christian, Mark
202 Gate, Aaron
203 Dunbar, Eddie
204 Hansen, Lasse Norman
205 Watson, Calvin
206 Pedersen, Casper
207 Warbasse, Larry

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

211 Planckaert, Edward
212 Verwilst, Aaron
213 Deltombe, Kevin
214 Sprengers, Thomas
215 Gestel, Dries Van
216 Hecke, Preben Van
217 Warlop, Jordi

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

221 Baugnies, Jérôme
222 Minnaard, Marco
223 Devriendt, Tom
224 Pasqualon, Andrea
225 Smith, Dion
226 Antonini, Simone
227 McNally, Mark

Vital Concept Cycling Club

231 Coquard, Bryan
232 Bagot, Yoann
233 Turgis, Tanguy
234 Mottier, Justin
235 Müller, Patrick
236 Pacher, Quentin
237 Reza, Kévin

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini

241 Cunego, Damiano
242 Tizza, Marco
243 Canola, Marco
244 Grosu, Eduard
245 Kobayashi, Marino
246 Lobato, Juan José
247 Ponzi, Simone