Added Removed

14-04 20:37 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
14-04 19:48 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
13-04 15:49 Cras, Steff
(Lotto Soudal)
13-04 11:23 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 11:23 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 11:23 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange)
13-04 11:23 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-04 11:23 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-04 11:23 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-04 11:23 Biermans, Jenthe
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-04 11:23 Bonnet, William
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-04 11:23 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:23 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:23 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
13-04 11:23 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-04 11:23 Chaves, Esteban
(Team BikeExchange)
13-04 11:23 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-04 11:23 Declercq, Benjamin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:23 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-04 11:23 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:23 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:23 Herregodts, Rune
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 11:23 Hindsgaul, Jacob
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-04 11:23 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-04 11:23 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-04 11:23 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
13-04 11:23 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-04 11:23 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:23 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
13-04 11:23 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-04 11:23 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-04 11:23 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
13-04 11:23 Noppe, Christophe
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:23 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-04 11:23 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:23 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-04 11:23 Rikunov, Petr
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-04 11:23 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
13-04 11:23 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:23 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
13-04 11:23 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-04 11:23 Skaarseth, Iver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-04 11:23 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-04 11:23 Strakhov, Dmitry
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
13-04 11:23 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
13-04 11:23 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-04 11:23 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-04 11:23 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
13-04 11:23 Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-04 11:23 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
13-04 11:23 Vallée, Boris
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-04 11:23 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-04 11:23 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-04 11:23 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 11:23 Walsleben, Philipp
(Alpecin - Fenix)
13-04 11:23 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-04 11:23 Wirtgen, Luc
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-04 11:23 Wirtgen, Tom
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
13-04 11:23 Woods, Michael
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
13-04 10:23 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-04 10:23 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-04 10:23 Gibbons, Ryan
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-04 10:23 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-04 10:23 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-04 10:23 Riabushenko, Alexandr
(UAE Team Emirates)
12-04 19:36 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
12-04 19:36 Haga, Chad
(Team DSM)
12-04 19:29 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-04 19:29 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-04 19:29 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-04 19:29 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-04 16:37 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-04 16:37 Aert, Wout van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-04 16:37 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-04 16:37 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
03-04 16:37 Apers, Ruben
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-04 16:37 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
03-04 16:37 Armée, Sander
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
03-04 16:37 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-04 16:37 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-04 16:37 Bakelants, Jan
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-04 16:37 Barceló, Fernando
(Cofidis)
03-04 16:37 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-04 16:37 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-04 16:37 Bayer, Tobias
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-04 16:37 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-04 16:37 Bennett, Sean
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
03-04 16:37 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-04 16:37 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-04 16:37 Beullens, Cedric
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-04 16:37 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-04 16:37 Bie, Sean De
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-04 16:37 Bjerg, Mikkel
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-04 16:37 Bod, Stefan de
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-04 16:37 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-04 16:37 Buitrago, Santiago
(Bahrain Victorious)
03-04 16:37 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-04 16:37 Carapaz, Richard
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-04 16:37 Carr, Simon
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-04 16:37 Carvalho, André
(Cofidis)
03-04 16:37 Cataford, Alex
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-04 16:37 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-04 16:37 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-04 16:37 Chernetskii, Sergei
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-04 16:37 Clarke, Simon
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
03-04 16:37 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
03-04 16:37 Combaud, Romain
(Team DSM)
03-04 16:37 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-04 16:37 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-04 16:37 De Marchi, Alessandro
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-04 16:37 Denz, Nico
(Team DSM)
03-04 16:37 Devenyns, Dries
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-04 16:37 Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
03-04 16:37 Dunbar, Eddie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-04 16:37 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
03-04 16:37 Fernández, Rubén
(Cofidis)
03-04 16:37 Flórez, Miguel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-04 16:37 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-04 16:37 Gamper, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-04 16:37 Garrison, Ian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-04 16:37 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-04 16:37 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-04 16:37 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-04 16:37 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
03-04 16:37 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-04 16:37 Gogl, Michael
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
03-04 16:37 Gołaś, Michał
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-04 16:37 Haas, Nathan
(Cofidis)
03-04 16:37 Haig, Jack
(Bahrain Victorious)
03-04 16:37 Henao, Sergio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
03-04 16:37 Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-04 16:37 Higuita, Sergio
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-04 16:37 Hindsgaul, Jacob
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-04 16:37 Hoelgaard, Markus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-04 16:37 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-04 16:37 Houle, Hugo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-04 16:37 Howes, Alex
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-04 16:37 Hvideberg, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-04 16:37 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
03-04 16:37 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange)
03-04 16:37 Kamp, Alexander
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-04 16:37 Konrad, Patrick
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-04 16:37 Kreuziger, Roman
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-04 16:37 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-04 16:37 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-04 16:37 Ladagnous, Matthieu
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-04 16:37 Lammertink, Maurits
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-04 16:37 Ledanois, Kévin
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-04 16:37 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
03-04 16:37 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-04 16:37 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
03-04 16:37 Madouas, Valentin
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-04 16:37 Marczyński, Tomasz
(Lotto Soudal)
03-04 16:37 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-04 16:37 Mas, Enric
(Movistar Team)
03-04 16:37 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
03-04 16:37 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-04 16:37 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-04 16:37 Mertz, Rémy
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-04 16:37 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-04 16:37 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange)
03-04 16:37 Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-04 16:37 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
03-04 16:37 Narváez, Jhonatan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-04 16:37 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-04 16:37 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
03-04 16:37 Oliveira, Ivo
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-04 16:37 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-04 16:37 Owsian, Lukasz
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-04 16:37 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-04 16:37 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-04 16:37 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
03-04 16:37 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-04 16:37 Polanc, Jan
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-04 16:37 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-04 16:37 Power, Robert
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
03-04 16:37 Renard, Alexis
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-04 16:37 Ries, Michel
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-04 16:37 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-04 16:37 Robeet, Ludovic
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-04 16:37 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
03-04 16:37 Rosa, Diego
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-04 16:37 Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-04 16:37 Rovny, Ivan
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-04 16:37 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
03-04 16:37 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-04 16:37 Schär, Michael
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-04 16:37 Schelling, Ide
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-04 16:37 Schillinger, Andreas
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-04 16:37 Schultz, Nick
(Team BikeExchange)
03-04 16:37 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-04 16:37 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
03-04 16:37 Shalunov, Evgeny
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-04 16:37 Simmons, Quinn
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-04 16:37 Skaarseth, Anders
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-04 16:37 Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-04 16:37 Sleen, Torjus
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-04 16:37 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange)
03-04 16:37 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-04 16:37 Stannard, Robert
(Team BikeExchange)
03-04 16:37 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-04 16:37 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-04 16:37 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-04 16:37 Tier, Floris De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-04 16:37 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-04 16:37 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-04 16:37 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-04 16:37 Tusveld, Martijn
(Team DSM)
03-04 16:37 Vakoč, Petr
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-04 16:37 Valgren, Michael
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-04 16:37 Vanendert, Jelle
(Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
03-04 16:37 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-04 16:37 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-04 16:37 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
03-04 16:37 Vermaerke, Kevin
(Team DSM)
03-04 16:37 Verona, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
03-04 16:37 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-04 16:37 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-04 16:37 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
03-04 16:37 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
03-04 16:37 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
25-02 11:14 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
18-02 18:13 Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
17-02 18:33 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
17-02 16:09 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
09-02 20:02 Vingegaard, Jonas
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
08-02 19:53 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
29-01 11:56 Kron, Andreas
(Lotto Soudal)
25-01 10:07 Gesink, Robert
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:22 Oomen, Sam
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:16 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-01 11:20 Jungels, Bob
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-01 14:49 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-01 13:20 Fraile, Omar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
18-01 11:20 Hirschi, Marc
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-01 17:11 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-01 17:10 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-01 17:10 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana - Premier Tech)
14-01 13:54 Impey, Daryl
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
14-01 12:24 Pidcock, Tom
(INEOS Grenadiers)
11-01 20:24 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
11-01 17:48 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 14:52 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-01 19:18 Kelderman, Wilco
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-01 13:08 Mohorič, Matej
(Bahrain Victorious)
09-01 12:51 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-01 17:21 Poels, Wout
(Bahrain Victorious)

Amstel Gold Race

Starts on | Riders: 169 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R Citroën Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
Dewulf, Stan
Godon, Dorian
Jungels, Bob
Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
Schär, Michael
Venturini, Clément

Bora - Hansgrohe

Benedetti, Cesare
Gamper, Patrick
Kelderman, Wilco
Konrad, Patrick
Schachmann, Maximilian
Schelling, Ide
Schillinger, Andreas

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Abrahamsen, Jonas
Hoelgaard, Markus
Hvideberg, Jonas
Skaarseth, Anders
Skaarseth, Iver
Urianstad, Martin
Wærsted, Syver

Israel Start-Up Nation

Biermans, Jenthe
Hofstetter, Hugo
Hollenstein, Reto
Impey, Daryl
Neilands, Krists
Vanmarcke, Sep
Woods, Michael

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

Armée, Sander
Bennett, Sean
Clarke, Simon
Gogl, Michael
Henao, Sergio
Lindeman, Bert-Jan
Power, Robert

Trek - Segafredo

Bernard, Julien
Kamp, Alexander
Mollema, Bauke
Ries, Michel
Simmons, Quinn
Skujins, Toms
Stuyven, Jasper

Alpecin - Fenix

Meurisse, Xandro
Riesebeek, Oscar
Sbaragli, Kristian
Tier, Floris De
Tulett, Ben
Vakoč, Petr
Walsleben, Philipp

Gazprom - RusVelo

Canola, Marco
Chernetskii, Sergei
Kreuziger, Roman
Rikunov, Petr
Rovny, Ivan
Strakhov, Dmitry
Velasco, Simone

Team BikeExchange

Bauer, Jack
Chaves, Esteban
Juul-Jensen, Chris
Matthews, Michael
Mezgec, Luka
Smith, Dion
Stannard, Robert

Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

Livyns, Arjen
Menten, Milan
Molly, Kenny
Robeet, Ludovic
Vallée, Boris
Wirtgen, Luc
Wirtgen, Tom

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

Bakelants, Jan
Eiking, Odd Christian
Gendt, Aimé De
Hermans, Quinten
Lammertink, Maurits
Rota, Lorenzo
Vliegen, Loïc

INEOS Grenadiers

Carapaz, Richard
Dunbar, Eddie
Gołaś, Michał
Kwiatkowski, Michal
Pidcock, Tom
Plus, Laurens De

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Beullens, Cedric
Herregodts, Rune
Mertens, Julian
Poucke, Aaron Van
Sprengers, Thomas
Verwilst, Aaron
Warlop, Jordi

Astana - Premier Tech

Battistella, Samuele
Bod, Stefan de
Fraile, Omar
Fuglsang, Jakob
Houle, Hugo
Izagirre, Ion
Lutsenko, Alexey

EF Education - Nippo

Bettiol, Alberto
Carr, Simon
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
Craddock, Lawson
Higuita, Sergio
Howes, Alex
Valgren, Michael

Team DSM

Andersen, Søren Kragh
Benoot, Tiesj
Denz, Nico
Donovan, Mark
Haga, Chad
Tusveld, Martijn
Vermaerke, Kevin

Lotto Soudal

Cras, Steff
Kron, Andreas
Marczyński, Tomasz
Oldani, Stefano
Sande, Tosh Van der
Wellens, Tim

Team Jumbo - Visma

Aert, Wout van
Gesink, Robert
Hofstede, Lennard
Martens, Paul
Oomen, Sam
Roglič, Primož
Vingegaard, Jonas

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Alaphilippe, Julian
Cattaneo, Mattia
Cavagna, Rémi
Devenyns, Dries
Garrison, Ian
Honoré, Mikkel

UAE Team Emirates

Bjerg, Mikkel
Costa, Rui
Gibbons, Ryan
Hirschi, Marc
Polanc, Jan
Riabushenko, Alexandr
Trentin, Matteo

Groupama - FDJ

Bonnet, William
Gaudu, David
Ladagnous, Matthieu
Madouas, Valentin
Molard, Rudy
Seigle, Romain

Cofidis

Barceló, Fernando
Fernández, Rubén
Geschke, Simon
Haas, Nathan
Martin, Guillaume
Perez, Anthony

Movistar Team

Arcas, Jorge
Erviti, Imanol
Mühlberger, Gregor
Serrano, Gonzalo
Valverde, Alejandro
Verona, Carlos

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Barguil, Warren
Capiot, Amaury
Declercq, Benjamin
Noppe, Christophe
Owsian, Lukasz
Pichon, Laurent
Swift, Connor

Bahrain Victorious

Buitrago, Santiago
Colbrelli, Sonny
Haig, Jack
Mäder, Gino
Mohorič, Matej
Poels, Wout
Teuns, Dylan