Added Removed

06-03 17:44 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
06-03 17:44 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-03 15:12 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
05-03 11:38 Amador, Andrey
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-03 11:38 Arashiro, Yukiya
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-03 11:38 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-03 11:38 Barthe, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
05-03 11:38 Bauhaus, Phil
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-03 11:38 Bevin, Patrick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-03 11:38 Bissegger, Stefan
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-03 11:38 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-03 11:38 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-03 11:38 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
05-03 11:38 Doubey, Fabien
(Total Direct Energie)
05-03 11:38 El Fares, Julien
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-03 11:38 Gautier, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
05-03 11:38 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
05-03 11:38 Greipel, André
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-03 11:38 Haig, Jack
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-03 11:38 Haller, Marco
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-03 11:38 Haussler, Heinrich
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-03 11:38 Hofstetter, Hugo
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-03 11:38 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-03 11:38 Koch, Jonas
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-03 11:38 Latour, Pierre
(Total Direct Energie)
05-03 11:38 Lawless, Chris
(Total Direct Energie)
05-03 11:38 Lecroq, Jérémy
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
05-03 11:38 Lemoine, Cyril
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
05-03 11:38 Mäder, Gino
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-03 11:38 McLay, Daniel
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-03 11:38 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
05-03 11:38 Poels, Wout
(Bahrain Victorious)
05-03 11:38 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-03 11:38 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - Nippo)
05-03 11:38 Swift, Ben
(INEOS Grenadiers)
05-03 11:38 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
05-03 11:38 Taaramäe, Rein
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
05-03 10:27 Pelucchi, Matteo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
04-03 20:00 Groves, Kaden
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 20:00 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 18:22 Emden, Jos van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-03 18:18 Schwarzmann, Michael
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
04-03 17:55 Arcas, Jorge
(Movistar Team)
04-03 17:55 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
04-03 17:55 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
04-03 17:55 Mora, Sebastián
(Movistar Team)
04-03 16:49 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Fenix)
04-03 16:49 Leysen, Senne
(Alpecin - Fenix)
04-03 16:49 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
04-03 16:49 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Fenix)
04-03 16:49 Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin - Fenix)
04-03 16:49 Vervaeke, Louis
(Alpecin - Fenix)
04-03 13:03 Durbridge, Luke
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 13:03 Edmondson, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 13:03 Hamilton, Lucas
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 13:03 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 13:03 Mezgec, Luka
(Team BikeExchange)
04-03 11:39 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-03 11:39 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis)
04-03 11:39 Scotson, Miles
(Groupama - FDJ)
04-03 11:34 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-03 11:34 McNulty, Brandon
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-03 11:34 Oliveira, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
04-03 11:34 Trentin, Matteo
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-03 21:46 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-03 21:46 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
03-03 10:43 Cattaneo, Mattia
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-03 0:53 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
03-03 0:53 Armée, Sander
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
03-03 0:53 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-03 0:53 Arroyave, Daniel
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-03 0:53 Aru, Fabio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
03-03 0:53 Baarle, Dylan van
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-03 0:53 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-03 0:53 Battistella, Samuele
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-03 0:53 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-03 0:53 Bennett, George
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-03 0:53 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-03 0:53 Bernard, Julien
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-03 0:53 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(Total Direct Energie)
03-03 0:53 Bouet, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-03 0:53 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-03 0:53 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-03 0:53 Campenaerts, Victor
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
03-03 0:53 Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-03 0:53 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bahrain Victorious)
03-03 0:53 Coquard, Bryan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
03-03 0:53 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-03 0:53 Debusschere, Jens
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
03-03 0:53 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-03 0:53 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
03-03 0:53 Dennis, Rohan
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-03 0:53 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-03 0:53 Elissonde, Kenny
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-03 0:53 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-03 0:53 Geschke, Simon
(Cofidis)
03-03 0:53 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
03-03 0:53 Goossens, Kobe
(Lotto Soudal)
03-03 0:53 Grossschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-03 0:53 Henao, Sergio
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
03-03 0:53 Hivert, Jonathan
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
03-03 0:53 Hofstede, Lennard
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-03 0:53 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange)
03-03 0:53 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
03-03 0:53 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-03 0:53 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-03 0:53 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
03-03 0:53 Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-03 0:53 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
03-03 0:53 Martin, Tony
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-03 0:53 Matthews, Michael
(Team BikeExchange)
03-03 0:53 Meeus, Jordi
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-03 0:53 Meintjes, Louis
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-03 0:53 Mosca, Jacopo
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-03 0:53 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
03-03 0:53 Mühlberger, Gregor
(Movistar Team)
03-03 0:53 Pacher, Quentin
(B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
03-03 0:53 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis)
03-03 0:53 Plus, Laurens De
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-03 0:53 Politt, Nils
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
03-03 0:53 Poppel, Boy van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-03 0:53 Poppel, Danny van
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
03-03 0:53 Porte, Richie
(INEOS Grenadiers)
03-03 0:53 Powless, Neilson
(EF Education - Nippo)
03-03 0:53 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-03 0:53 Rojas, José Joaquín
(Movistar Team)
03-03 0:53 Sanchez, Luis León
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-03 0:53 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
03-03 0:53 Sobrero, Matteo
(Astana - Premier Tech)
03-03 0:53 Theuns, Edward
(Trek - Segafredo)
03-03 0:53 Tulett, Ben
(Alpecin - Fenix)
03-03 0:53 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
03-03 0:53 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
03-03 0:53 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
03-03 0:53 Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
03-03 0:53 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(Total Direct Energie)
03-03 0:53 Walscheid, Max
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
03-03 0:04 Dewulf, Stan
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-03 0:04 Godon, Dorian
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-03 0:04 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-03 0:04 O'Connor, Ben
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-03 0:04 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
03-03 0:04 Touzé, Damien
(AG2R Citroën Team)
01-03 18:49 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team DSM)
01-03 18:49 Bol, Cees
(Team DSM)
01-03 18:49 Eekhoff, Nils
(Team DSM)
01-03 18:49 Hindley, Jai
(Team DSM)
01-03 18:49 Pedersen, Casper
(Team DSM)
01-03 18:49 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team DSM)
25-02 11:14 Covi, Alessandro
(UAE Team Emirates)
17-02 16:09 Martin, Guillaume
(Cofidis)
16-02 21:42 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Fenix)
16-02 11:36 De La Cruz, David
(UAE Team Emirates)
15-02 12:33 Degenkolb, John
(Lotto Soudal)
08-02 19:53 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team DSM)
24-01 12:54 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
22-01 13:22 Oomen, Sam
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:20 Kruijswijk, Steven
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
22-01 13:16 Roglič, Primož
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
20-01 12:56 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
20-01 11:20 Jungels, Bob
(AG2R Citroën Team)
19-01 14:49 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
19-01 13:20 Fraile, Omar
(Astana - Premier Tech)
18-01 21:56 Gendt, Thomas De
(Lotto Soudal)
17-01 17:11 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-01 17:10 Izagirre, Ion
(Astana - Premier Tech)
17-01 17:09 Vlasov, Aleksandr
(Astana - Premier Tech)
15-01 18:21 Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
13-01 10:43 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 20:25 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-01 18:19 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-01 14:52 Schachmann, Maximilian
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
10-01 14:19 Ackermann, Pascal
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
09-01 13:07 Teuns, Dylan
(Bahrain Victorious)
08-01 17:21 Poels, Wout
(Bahrain Victorious)

Paris-Nice

Starts on | Riders: 161 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Bora - Hansgrohe

1 Schachmann, Maximilian
2 Ackermann, Pascal
3 Benedetti, Cesare
4 Grossschartner, Felix
5 Meeus, Jordi
6 Politt, Nils
7 Schwarzmann, Michael

Team DSM

11 Benoot, Tiesj
12 Bol, Cees
13 Eekhoff, Nils
14 Hindley, Jai
15 Andersen, Søren Kragh
16 Pedersen, Casper
17 Sütterlin, Jasha

EF Education - Nippo

21 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
22 Arroyave, Daniel
23 Bissegger, Stefan
24 El Fares, Julien
25 Keukeleire, Jens
26 Powless, Neilson
27 Rutsch, Jonas

Team Jumbo - Visma

31 Roglič, Primož
32 Bennett, George
33 Hofstede, Lennard
34 Kruijswijk, Steven
35 Martin, Tony
36 Oomen, Sam
37 Emden, Jos van

INEOS Grenadiers

41 Porte, Richie
42 Amador, Andrey
43 Plus, Laurens De
44 Dennis, Rohan
45 Geoghegan Hart, Tao
46 Swift, Ben
47 Baarle, Dylan van

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

51 Henao, Sergio
52 Armée, Sander
53 Aru, Fabio
54 Campenaerts, Victor
55 Nizzolo, Giacomo
56 Pelucchi, Matteo
57 Walscheid, Max

Astana - Premier Tech

61 Vlasov, Aleksandr
62 Battistella, Samuele
63 Fraile, Omar
64 Izagirre, Ion
65 Lutsenko, Alexey
66 Sanchez, Luis León
67 Sobrero, Matteo

Trek - Segafredo

71 Pedersen, Mads
72 Bernard, Julien
73 Elissonde, Kenny
74 Kirsch, Alex
75 Mosca, Jacopo
76 Stuyven, Jasper
77 Theuns, Edward

Groupama - FDJ

81 Gaudu, David
82 Armirail, Bruno
83 Démare, Arnaud
84 Guarnieri, Jacopo
85 Konovalovas, Ignatas
86 Scotson, Miles
87 Sinkeldam, Ramon

Lotto Soudal

91 Gilbert, Philippe
92 Gendt, Thomas De
93 Degenkolb, John
94 Goossens, Kobe
95 Oldani, Stefano
96 Vanhoucke, Harm
97 Vermeersch, Florian

Team Arkéa - Samsic

101 Barguil, Warren
102 Bouet, Maxime
103 Bouhanni, Nacer
104 Delaplace, Anthony
105 McLay, Daniel
106 Russo, Clément
107 Swift, Connor

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

111 Bennett, Sam
112 Cattaneo, Mattia
113 Cavagna, Rémi
114 Declercq, Tim
115 Lampaert, Yves
116 Mørkøv, Michael
117 Sénéchal, Florian

Cofidis

121 Martin, Guillaume
122 Allegaert, Piet
123 Geschke, Simon
124 Laporte, Christophe
125 Perez, Anthony
126 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
127 Wallays, Jelle

Team BikeExchange

131 Matthews, Michael
132 Durbridge, Luke
133 Edmondson, Alexander
134 Groves, Kaden
135 Hamilton, Lucas
136 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
137 Konychev, Alexander

AG2R Citroën Team

141 Jungels, Bob
142 Dewulf, Stan
143 Godon, Dorian
144 Naesen, Oliver
145 O'Connor, Ben
146 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
147 Touzé, Damien

UAE Team Emirates

151 Kristoff, Alexander
152 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
153 Costa, Rui
154 De La Cruz, David
155 McNulty, Brandon
156 Oliveira, Rui
157 Trentin, Matteo

Bahrain Victorious

161 Teuns, Dylan
162 Arashiro, Yukiya
163 Bauhaus, Phil
164 Haig, Jack
165 Haller, Marco
166 Haussler, Heinrich
167 Mäder, Gino

Total Direct Energie

171 Latour, Pierre
172 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
173 Doubey, Fabien
174 Lawless, Chris
175 Turgis, Anthony
176 Gestel, Dries Van
177 Vuillermoz, Alexis

Movistar Team

181 Jorgenson, Matteo
182 Arcas, Jorge
183 Erviti, Imanol
184 Jacobs, Johan
185 Mora, Sebastián
186 Mühlberger, Gregor
187 Rojas, José Joaquín

Israel Start-Up Nation

191 Neilands, Krists
192 Barbier, Rudy
193 Bevin, Patrick
194 Brändle, Matthias
195 Greipel, André
196 Vanmarcke, Sep
197 Zabel, Rick

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

201 Meintjes, Louis
202 Eiking, Odd Christian
203 Koch, Jonas
204 Taaramäe, Rein
205 Hoorn, Taco van der
206 Poppel, Boy van
207 Poppel, Danny van

B&B Hotels p/b KTM

211 Coquard, Bryan
212 Barthe, Cyril
213 Gautier, Cyril
214 Hivert, Jonathan
215 Lecroq, Jérémy
216 Lemoine, Cyril
217 Pacher, Quentin

Alpecin - Fenix

221 Philipsen, Jasper
222 Bondt, Dries De
223 Leysen, Senne
224 Riesebeek, Oscar
225 Sbaragli, Kristian
226 Thwaites, Scott
227 Vervaeke, Louis