Added Removed

30-01 14:52 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
30-01 10:02 Swift, Ben
(UAE Team Emirates)
27-01 11:12 Chaves, Esteban
(Mitchelton - Scott)
24-01 18:20 Mollema, Bauke
(Trek - Segafredo)
24-01 11:51 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
23-01 15:46 Baarle, Dylan van
(Team Sky)
23-01 10:04 Poels, Wout
(Team Sky)
18-01 19:12 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Quick-Step Floors)
14-01 15:41 Teunissen, Mike
(Team Sunweb)
11-01 17:24 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-01 17:18 Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-01 18:21 Herrada, Jesús
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-01 18:12 Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
08-01 18:37 Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
08-01 15:06 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Astana Pro Team)
07-01 22:00 Martin, Daniel
(UAE Team Emirates)
07-01 21:59 Roche, Nicolas
(BMC Racing Team)
07-01 20:07 De La Cruz, David
(Team Sky)
05-01 11:57 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
05-01 10:01 Rolland, Pierre
(Team EF Education First - Drapac)
04-01 19:01 Oomen, Sam
(Team Sunweb)
03-01 19:49 Costa, Rui
(UAE Team Emirates)
02-01 18:09 Kennaugh, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
02-01 15:22 Drucker, Jempy
(BMC Racing Team)
29-12 18:27 Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
24-12 13:23 Gesink, Robert
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
22-12 22:54 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
18-12 17:51 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
17-12 21:36 Teuns, Dylan
(BMC Racing Team)
17-12 21:20 Grøndahl Jansen, Amund
(Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
14-12 21:23 Izagirre, Gorka
(Bahrain - Merida)
04-12 18:59 Izagirre, Ion
(Bahrain - Merida)

Paris-Nice

Starts on | Riders: 32 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Naesen, Oliver
Vuillermoz, Alexis

Astana Pro Team

Cort, Magnus
Fuglsang, Jakob

Bahrain - Merida

Izagirre, Gorka
Izagirre, Ion

BMC Racing Team

Drucker, Jempy
Roche, Nicolas
Teuns, Dylan

Bora - Hansgrohe

Kennaugh, Peter

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Bouhanni, Nacer
Herrada, Jesús

Direct Energie

Calmejane, Lilian

FDJ

Démare, Arnaud

Lotto Soudal

Wellens, Tim

Mitchelton - Scott

Chaves, Esteban

Quick-Step Floors

Alaphilippe, Julian

Team EF Education First - Drapac

Rolland, Pierre

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

Gesink, Robert
Groenewegen, Dylan
Grøndahl Jansen, Amund

Team Sky

Baarle, Dylan van
De La Cruz, David
Poels, Wout

Team Sunweb

Matthews, Michael
Oomen, Sam
Teunissen, Mike

Trek - Segafredo

Mollema, Bauke

UAE Team Emirates

Costa, Rui
Kristoff, Alexander
Martin, Daniel
Swift, Ben