Added Removed

22-05 19:52 Jonghe, Kevin De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
22-05 19:52 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
22-05 19:51 Stevens, Timothy
(Cibel - Cebon)
22-05 19:51 Teugels, Lennert
(Cibel - Cebon)
22-05 19:50 Merlier, Braam
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
22-05 19:50 Soete, Daan
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
22-05 19:50 Sweeck, Diether
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
22-05 19:50 Sweeck, Laurens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
22-05 19:49 Deguide, Louis
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
22-05 19:49 Legley, Matthias
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
22-05 19:49 Peeters, Yannick
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
22-05 19:49 Rombouts, Seppe
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
22-05 19:49 Wouters, Siebren
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
22-05 19:48 Goeman, Andreas
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
22-05 19:47 Bekaert, Yentl
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
22-05 19:46 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
22-05 19:46 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
22-05 19:46 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
22-05 19:46 Mendes, José
(Burgos - BH)
22-05 19:46 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
22-05 19:46 Sessler, Nicolas
(Burgos - BH)
22-05 19:43 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
22-05 19:43 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
22-05 19:43 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
22-05 19:43 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
22-05 19:43 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
22-05 19:43 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
22-05 19:43 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
22-05 19:43 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
22-05 19:43 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
22-05 19:43 Six, Franklin
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
22-05 19:43 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
22-05 19:43 Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
22-05 19:43 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
22-05 19:43 Wippert, Wouter
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
22-05 19:41 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
22-05 19:41 Smith, Dion
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
22-05 19:41 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
22-05 19:41 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
22-05 11:09 Savini, Daniel
(Bardiani CSF)
21-05 19:54 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
21-05 19:54 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
21-05 19:54 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
21-05 19:54 Grivko, Andriy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 21:49 Bekaert, Yentl
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 21:49 Cant, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 21:49 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 21:49 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 21:49 Maes, Alexander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 21:49 Mansouri, Islam
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 21:49 Reynaerts, Jan
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 21:49 Reynaerts, Wim
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 21:49 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 21:46 Aerts, Thijs
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 21:46 Beullens, Cedric
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:46 D'Heygere, Gil
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:46 Huys, Laurens
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:46 Jaspers, Ward
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:46 Molly, Kenny
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:46 Thijssen, Gerben
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:46 Willems, Thimo
(Nationale Selectie België)
19-05 21:39 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 21:39 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 21:39 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 21:39 Brammeier, Matt
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 21:39 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 21:39 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 21:39 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 21:39 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 21:39 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 21:39 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 21:39 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 21:39 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 21:39 Herklotz, Silvio
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 21:39 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 21:39 Kišerlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 21:39 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 21:39 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 21:39 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 21:39 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 21:39 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 21:39 Lunke, Sindre
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 21:39 Mamykin, Matvey
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 21:39 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 21:39 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 21:39 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 21:39 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 21:39 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 21:39 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 21:39 Robredo, Alvaro
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 21:39 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 21:39 Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 21:39 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 21:39 Sterbini, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 21:39 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:37 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Cant, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Jonghe, Kevin De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Maes, Alexander
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Ruijgh, Rob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:37 Tzortzakis, Polychronis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
19-05 13:36 Adams, Jens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-05 13:36 Boros, Michael
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-05 13:36 Bouvry, Dieter
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Cobbaert, Robby
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Coenen, Dennis
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Dieleman, Michiel
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Jacobs, Johan
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-05 13:36 Jans, Roy
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Janssens, Jimmy
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Marchand, Gianni
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Peeters, Yannick
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-05 13:36 Reynaerts, Jan
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Reynaerts, Wim
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Rombouts, Seppe
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-05 13:36 Teugels, Lennert
(Cibel - Cebon)
19-05 13:36 Wouters, Siebren
(Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)
19-05 13:35 Dehaes, Kenny
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Deruette, Thomas
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Duquennoy, Jimmy
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Masson, Christophe
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Robeet, Ludovic
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Stassen, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:35 Winter, Ludwig De
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
19-05 13:34 Bille, Gaëtan
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Deriaux, Florian
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Evrard, Laurent
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Geuens, Alexander
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Hamza, Abderrahmane Mehdi
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Legley, Matthias
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Mansouri, Islam
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Rebellin, Davide
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:34 Sténuit, Robin
(Sovac - Natura4ever)
19-05 13:32 Aernouts, Jim
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Aerts, Thijs
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Aerts, Toon
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Cleppe, Nicolas
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Haar, Lars van der
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Kessel, Corné van
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
19-05 13:32 Ligthart, Pim
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Lijke, Nick van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Reinders, Elmar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:32 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
19-05 13:30 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Gompel, Matthias Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Planckaert, Edward
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Rickaert, Jonas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:30 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
19-05 13:27 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:27 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
19-05 13:26 Carbel, Michael
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Gérard, Arnaud
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Lunke, Sindre
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Russo, Clement
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:26 Welten, Bram
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
19-05 13:25 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 McNally, Mark
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:25 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
19-05 13:24 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 González, Adrián
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Herklotz, Silvio
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 López, Daniel
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Mamykin, Matvey
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Mendes, José
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Merlier, Tim
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Robredo, Alvaro
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Rubio, Diego
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Salas, Ibai
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Steels, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Tanner, David
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:24 Torres, Pablo
(Burgos - BH)
19-05 13:24 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
19-05 13:23 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Carboni, Giovanni
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Maronese, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Orsini, Umberto
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Rota, Lorenzo
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Sterbini, Simone
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:23 Wackermann, Luca
(Bardiani CSF)
19-05 13:22 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Cort, Magnus
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Gatto, Oscar
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Korsaeth, Truls
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Minali, Riccardo
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:22 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
19-05 13:21 Brammeier, Matt
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Christian, Mark
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Dunbar, Eddie
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Dunne, Conor
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Fenn, Andrew
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Koning, Peter
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Kreder, Michel
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Pedersen, Casper
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:21 Watson, Calvin
(Aqua Blue Sport)
19-05 13:19 Biermans, Jenthe
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Cras, Steff
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Hollenstein, Reto
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Kišerlovski, Robert
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Kochetkov, Pavel
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Machado, Tiago
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Mathis, Marco
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Restrepo, Jhonatan
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Smit, Willie
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:19 Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha Alpecin)
19-05 13:17 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Bagot, Yoann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Corbel, Erwann
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Ermenault, Corentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Fournier, Marc
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:17 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
19-05 13:16 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Greipel, André
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Mertz, Rémy
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
19-05 13:16 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)

Baloise Belgium Tour

Starts on | Riders: 140 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Keukeleire, Jens
2 Greipel, André
3 Buyst, Jasper De
4 Maes, Nikolas
5 Sieberg, Marcel
6 Vanendert, Jelle
7 Wallays, Jelle

Team Katusha Alpecin

11 Spilak, Simon
12 Kochetkov, Pavel
13 Machado, Tiago
14 Mathis, Marco
15 Restrepo, Jhonatan
16 Smit, Willie
17 Biermans, Jenthe

Astana Pro Team

21 Cort, Magnus
22 Vreese, Laurens De
25 Minali, Riccardo
26 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
27 Tleubayev, Ruslan
28 Fominykh, Daniil
29 Grivko, Andriy

Verandas Willems - Crelan

31 Devolder, Stijn
32 Bie, Sean De
33 Leysen, Senne
34 Merlier, Tim
35 Steels, Stijn
36 Tanner, David
38 Bondt, Dries De

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

41 Dupont, Timothy
42 Devriendt, Tom
43 Backaert, Frederik
44 Eiking, Odd Christian
45 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
46 Melsen, Kévin Van
47 Smith, Dion

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

51 Laporte, Christophe
52 Claeys, Dimitri
53 Lemoine, Cyril
54 Turgis, Anthony
55 Lerberghe, Bert Van
56 Staeyen, Michael Van
57 Vanbilsen, Kenneth

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

61 Capiot, Amaury
62 Gendt, Aimé De
63 Noppe, Christophe
64 Planckaert, Edward
65 Rickaert, Jonas
66 Sprengers, Thomas
67 Verwilst, Aaron

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

71 Vermeltfoort, Coen
72 Wippert, Wouter
73 Budding, Martijn
74 Reinders, Elmar
77 Goethem, Brian van
79 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
80 Schip, Jan-Willem van

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

81 Dehaes, Kenny
82 Winter, Ludwig De
83 Ista, Kevyn
84 Mortier, Julien
85 Warnier, Antoine
86 Six, Franklin
87 Vantomme, Maxime

Vital Concept Cycling Club

91 Coquard, Bryan
92 Boeckmans, Kris
93 Backer, Bert De
94 Ermenault, Corentin
95 Lecroq, Jérémy
96 Morice, Julien
97 Genechten, Jonas Van

Aqua Blue Sport

101 Fenn, Andrew
102 Dunbar, Eddie
103 Dunne, Conor
104 Christian, Mark
105 Hansen, Lasse Norman
106 Koning, Peter
107 Pedersen, Casper

Bardiani CSF

111 Albanese, Vincenzo
112 Bresciani, Michael
113 Carboni, Giovanni
114 Maronese, Marco
115 Orsini, Umberto
117 Wackermann, Luca
118 Savini, Daniel

Burgos - BH

121 Ezquerra, Jesús
122 González, Adrián
123 López, Daniel
124 Sessler, Nicolas
125 Cubero, Jorge
126 Salas, Ibai
127 Torres, Pablo

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

131 Gérard, Arnaud
132 Daniel, Maxime
133 Carbel, Michael
134 Gesbert, Elie
135 Le Roux, Romain
136 Russo, Clement
137 Welten, Bram

Nationale Selectie België

141 Thijssen, Gerben
142 D'Heygere, Gil
143 Huys, Laurens
144 Jaspers, Ward
145 Molly, Kenny
146 Beullens, Cedric
147 Willems, Thimo

Telenet Fidea Lions

151 Aernouts, Jim
152 Aerts, Toon
153 Goeman, Andreas
154 Cleppe, Nicolas
155 Hermans, Quinten
156 Haar, Lars van der
157 Kessel, Corné van

Sovac - Natura4ever

161 Bille, Gaëtan
162 Deriaux, Florian
163 Evrard, Laurent
164 Geuens, Alexander
166 Rebellin, Davide
167 Sténuit, Robin
168 Deguide, Louis

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice

171 Adams, Jens
172 Boros, Michael
173 Jacobs, Johan
174 Sweeck, Laurens
175 Soete, Daan
176 Merlier, Braam
177 Sweeck, Diether

Cibel - Cebon

181 Bouvry, Dieter
182 Coenen, Dennis
183 Dieleman, Michiel
184 Jans, Roy
185 Janssens, Jimmy
186 Marchand, Gianni
187 Stevens, Timothy

Tarteletto - Isorex

191 Boucher, David
192 Stockman, Michiel
193 Rooze, Niels De
194 Mannaerts, Jelle
195 Ruijgh, Rob
196 Sefa, Ylber
197 Tzortzakis, Polychronis