Added Removed

12-06 11:21 Magnusson, Kim
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
12-06 11:21 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-06 18:24 Dewulf, Maxim
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
11-06 18:24 Iserbyt, Eli
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
11-06 18:24 Sweeck, Laurens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
11-06 18:24 Vanthourenhout, Michael
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
11-06 18:23 Coenen, Dennis
(Team Cibel)
11-06 18:23 Stevens, Timothy
(Team Cibel)
11-06 18:22 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-06 18:22 Jules, Justin
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-06 18:22 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
11-06 18:22 Melsen, Kevin Van
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
11-06 18:21 Backer, Bert De
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-06 18:21 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-06 18:21 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-06 18:21 Lecroq, Jérémy
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
11-06 18:18 Eriksson, Lucas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-06 18:18 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-06 18:18 Kron, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-06 18:18 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-06 18:18 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-06 18:18 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
11-06 18:17 Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-06 18:17 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-06 18:17 Einhorn, Itamar
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-06 18:17 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-06 18:12 Merlier, Tim
(Corendon - Circus)
11-06 18:12 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
11-06 18:12 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
11-06 18:12 Vergaerde, Otto
(Corendon - Circus)
11-06 18:11 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-06 18:11 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-06 18:09 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
(Astana Pro Team)
11-06 18:09 Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-06 18:09 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
11-06 12:41 Bico, Nuno
(Burgos - BH)
11-06 12:41 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
11-06 12:41 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
11-06 12:41 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
11-06 12:41 Fernandes, José
(Burgos - BH)
11-06 12:41 Keisse, Iljo
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-06 12:41 López, Dani
(Burgos - BH)
11-06 12:41 Peñalver, Manuel
(Burgos - BH)
11-06 12:41 Robredo, Alvaro
(Burgos - BH)
11-06 12:41 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
11-06 10:29 Guernalec, Thibault
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-06 10:29 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-06 10:29 Swift, Connor
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
11-06 10:29 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
10-06 13:41 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-06 13:41 Vliegen, Loïc
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
10-06 13:36 Fominykh, Daniil
(Astana Pro Team)
08-06 14:47 Goossens, Kobe
(Nationale Selectie België)
08-06 14:47 Hoecke, Gijs Van
(CCC Team)
08-06 14:47 Hooydonck, Nathan Van
(CCC Team)
08-06 14:47 Marit, Arne
(Nationale Selectie België)
08-06 14:47 Philipsen, Jasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
08-06 14:47 Reynders, Jens
(Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team)
08-06 14:43 Beullens, Cedric
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
08-06 14:43 Kamp, Ryan
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
08-06 14:42 Dewulf, Maxim
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
08-06 14:42 Vanthourenhout, Dieter
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
08-06 14:38 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
08-06 14:38 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
08-06 14:38 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-06 13:42 Coenen, Dennis
(Team Cibel)
06-06 13:42 Debruyne, Glenn
(Team Cibel)
06-06 13:42 Dieleman, Michiel
(Team Cibel)
06-06 13:42 Eyskens, Jeroen
(Team Cibel)
06-06 13:42 Marchand, Gianni
(Team Cibel)
06-06 13:42 Raymackers, Cédric
(Team Cibel)
06-06 13:42 Teugels, Lennert
(Team Cibel)
06-06 13:29 Adams, Jens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
06-06 13:29 Aernouts, Jim
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
06-06 13:29 Aerts, Thijs
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
06-06 13:29 Aerts, Toon
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
06-06 13:29 Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-06 13:29 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-06 13:29 Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-06 13:29 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-06 13:29 Boeckmans, Kris
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-06 13:29 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
06-06 13:29 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 13:29 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
06-06 13:29 Brande, Julien Van den
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
06-06 13:29 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
06-06 13:29 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
(Total Direct Energie)
06-06 13:29 Capiot, Amaury
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-06 13:29 Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-06 13:29 Daniel, Maxime
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 13:29 Dernies, Tom
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-06 13:29 Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-06 13:29 Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-06 13:29 Gaudin, Damien
(Total Direct Energie)
06-06 13:29 Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-06 13:29 Gendt, Aimé De
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-06 13:29 Genechten, Jonas Van
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-06 13:29 Gerts, Floris
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
06-06 13:29 Goeman, Andreas
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
06-06 13:29 Haar, Lars van der
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
06-06 13:29 Hermans, Quinten
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
06-06 13:29 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-06 13:29 Ista, Kevyn
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-06 13:29 Jarrier, Benoît
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 13:29 Joseph, Thomas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
06-06 13:29 Kessel, Corné van
(Telenet Fidea Lions)
06-06 13:29 Kreder, Wesley
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-06 13:29 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-06 13:29 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 13:29 Leroux, Samuel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-06 13:29 Liepiņš, Emīls
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-06 13:29 Lietaer, Eliot
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-06 13:29 Mannaerts, Jelle
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
06-06 13:29 Masson, Christophe
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-06 13:29 Molly, Kenny
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-06 13:29 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-06 13:29 Noppe, Christophe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-06 13:29 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-06 13:29 Peeters, Yannick
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
06-06 13:29 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
06-06 13:29 Pichot, Alexandre
(Total Direct Energie)
06-06 13:29 Planckaert, Baptiste
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-06 13:29 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
06-06 13:29 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 13:29 Soete, Daan
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
06-06 13:29 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-06 13:29 Sweeck, Laurens
(Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
06-06 13:29 Taminiaux, Lionel
(Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles)
06-06 13:29 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
06-06 13:29 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
06-06 13:29 Vantomme, Maxime
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
06-06 13:29 Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
06-06 13:29 Verwilst, Aaron
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-06 13:29 Wagner, Robert
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 13:29 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-06 13:29 Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-06 13:29 Welten, Bram
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
06-06 13:29 Willems, Thimo
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
06-06 13:19 Aaen, Jonas
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
06-06 13:19 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-06 13:19 Asselman, Jesper
(Roompot - Charles)
06-06 13:19 Boivin, Guillaume
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-06 13:19 Bol, Jetse
(Burgos - BH)
06-06 13:19 Bondt, Dries De
(Corendon - Circus)
06-06 13:19 Boom, Lars
(Roompot - Charles)
06-06 13:19 Brändle, Matthias
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-06 13:19 Brøchner, Nicolai
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
06-06 13:19 Cabedo, Oscar
(Burgos - BH)
06-06 13:19 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-06 13:19 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-06 13:19 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-06 13:19 Cubero, Jorge
(Burgos - BH)
06-06 13:19 Ezquerra, Jesús
(Burgos - BH)
06-06 13:19 Fernandes, José
(Burgos - BH)
06-06 13:19 Gibson, Matthew
(Burgos - BH)
06-06 13:19 Hagen, Krister
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
06-06 13:19 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Corendon - Circus)
06-06 13:19 Hermans, Ben
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-06 13:19 Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
06-06 13:19 Kamp, Alexander
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
06-06 13:19 Langellotti, Victor
(Burgos - BH)
06-06 13:19 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-06 13:19 Lerberghe, Bert Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-06 13:19 Leysen, Senne
(Roompot - Charles)
06-06 13:19 Lunke, Sindre
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
06-06 13:19 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-06 13:19 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
06-06 13:19 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-06 13:19 Poel, David van der
(Corendon - Circus)
06-06 13:19 Rickaert, Jonas
(Corendon - Circus)
06-06 13:19 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Roompot - Charles)
06-06 13:19 Schip, Jan-Willem van
(Roompot - Charles)
06-06 13:19 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Roompot - Charles)
06-06 13:19 Stallaert, Joeri
(Corendon - Circus)
06-06 13:19 Trijp, Maarten van
(Corendon - Circus)
06-06 13:19 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-06 13:19 Vinjebo, Emil
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
06-06 13:19 Waeytens, Zico
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
06-06 13:19 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
(Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
06-06 13:19 Weening, Pieter
(Roompot - Charles)
06-06 13:16 Beppu, Fumiyuki
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-06 13:16 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Astana Pro Team)
06-06 13:16 Blythe, Adam
(Lotto Soudal)
06-06 13:16 Bohórquez, Hernando
(Astana Pro Team)
06-06 13:16 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
06-06 13:16 Clarke, William
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-06 13:16 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
06-06 13:16 Frame, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-06 13:16 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
06-06 13:16 Gidich, Yevgeniy
(Astana Pro Team)
06-06 13:16 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
(Astana Pro Team)
06-06 13:16 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-06 13:16 Irizar, Markel
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-06 13:16 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
(Lotto Soudal)
06-06 13:16 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
06-06 13:16 Moschetti, Matteo
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-06 13:16 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-06 13:16 Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-06 13:16 Sabatini, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-06 13:16 Sénéchal, Florian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-06 13:16 Vreese, Laurens De
(Astana Pro Team)
06-06 13:16 Wallays, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
06-06 13:16 Zakharov, Artyom
(Astana Pro Team)
29-04 16:55 Capecchi, Eros
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-04 16:55 Honoré, Mikkel
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-04 16:55 Jakobsen, Fabio
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-04 16:55 Martinelli, Davide
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
29-04 16:55 Serry, Pieter
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
25-04 1:50 Terpstra, Niki
(Total Direct Energie)
16-04 9:25 Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
10-01 13:08 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
15-12 19:36 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)

Baloise Belgium Tour

Starts on | Riders: 154 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Wellens, Tim
2 Blythe, Adam
3 Campenaerts, Victor
4 Frison, Frederik
5 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel
6 Moer, Brent Van
7 Wallays, Jelle

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

11 Jakobsen, Fabio
12 Capecchi, Eros
13 Evenepoel, Remco
14 Martinelli, Davide
15 Sabatini, Fabio
16 Keisse, Iljo
17 Serry, Pieter

Astana Pro Team

21 Vreese, Laurens De
22 Fominykh, Daniil
23 Bizhigitov, Zhandos
24 Gidich, Yevgeniy
25 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas
26 Gruzdev, Dmitriy
27 Zakharov, Artyom

Trek - Segafredo

31 Kirsch, Alex
32 Clarke, William
33 Frame, Alex
34 Irizar, Markel
35 Moschetti, Matteo
36 Mullen, Ryan
37 Beppu, Fumiyuki

Burgos - BH

41 Bol, Jetse
42 Bico, Nuno
43 Peñalver, Manuel
44 Robredo, Alvaro
45 López, Dani
46 Gibson, Matthew
47 Langellotti, Victor

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

51 Laporte, Christophe
52 Claeys, Dimitri
53 Lemoine, Cyril
54 Périchon, Pierre-Luc
55 Lerberghe, Bert Van
56 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
57 Waeytens, Zico

Corendon - Circus

61 Jans, Roy
62 Hansen, Lasse Norman
63 Bondt, Dries De
64 Rickaert, Jonas
65 Merlier, Tim
66 Poel, David van der
67 Vergaerde, Otto

Israel Cycling Academy

71 Brändle, Matthias
72 Boivin, Guillaume
73 Carisey, Clément
74 Einhorn, Itamar
75 Hermans, Ben
76 Barbier, Rudy
77 Asbroeck, Tom Van

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

81 Aaen, Jonas
82 Brøchner, Nicolai
83 Hagen, Krister
84 Eriksson, Lucas
85 Kron, Andreas
86 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas
87 Magnusson, Kim

Roompot - Charles

91 Boom, Lars
92 Asselman, Jesper
93 Leysen, Senne
94 Riesebeek, Oscar
95 Schip, Jan-Willem van
96 Staeyen, Michael Van
97 Weening, Pieter

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

101 Capiot, Amaury
102 Noppe, Christophe
103 Sprengers, Thomas
104 Verwilst, Aaron
105 Warlop, Jordi
106 Weemaes, Sasha
107 Declercq, Benjamin

Team Arkéa - Samsic

111 Bonnamour, Franck
112 Daniel, Maxime
113 Jarrier, Benoît
114 Swift, Connor
115 Russo, Clément
116 Guernalec, Thibault
117 Welten, Bram

Total Direct Energie

121 Terpstra, Niki
122 Bonifazio, Niccolò
123 Burgaudeau, Mathieu
124 Gaudin, Damien
125 Petit, Adrien
126 Pichot, Alexandre
127 Turgis, Anthony

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

131 Coquard, Bryan
132 Boeckmans, Kris
133 Backer, Bert De
134 Le Bon, Johan
135 Morice, Julien
136 Reza, Kévin
137 Lecroq, Jérémy

Cycling Team Wallonie-Bruxelles

141 Planckaert, Baptiste
142 Liepiņš, Emīls
143 Jules, Justin
144 Molly, Kenny
145 Paasschens, Mathijs
146 Ista, Kevyn
147 Taminiaux, Lionel

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team

151 Dupont, Timothy
152 Baugnies, Jérôme
153 Gendt, Aimé De
154 Melsen, Kevin Van
155 Backaert, Frederik
156 Vliegen, Loïc
157 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
214 Beullens, Cedric

Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole

161 Antomarchi, Julien
162 Barbier, Pierre
163 Dernies, Tom
164 Idjouadiene, Pierre
165 Leroux, Samuel
166 Masson, Christophe
167 Vermeulen, Emiel

Team Cibel

171 Stevens, Timothy
172 Debruyne, Glenn
173 Dieleman, Michiel
174 Eyskens, Jeroen
175 Marchand, Gianni
176 Raymackers, Cédric
177 Teugels, Lennert

Telenet Fidea Lions

181 Aerts, Toon
182 Aerts, Thijs
183 Aernouts, Jim
184 Goeman, Andreas
185 Hermans, Quinten
186 Haar, Lars van der
187 Kessel, Corné van

Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal

191 Adams, Jens
192 Kamp, Ryan
193 Peeters, Yannick
194 Soete, Daan
195 Iserbyt, Eli
196 Vanthourenhout, Dieter
197 Vanthourenhout, Michael

Tarteletto - Isorex

201 Boucher, David
202 Gerts, Floris
203 Joseph, Thomas
204 Mannaerts, Jelle
205 Breussegem, Elias Van
206 Brande, Julien Van den
207 Vantomme, Maxime

UAE Team Emirates

211 Philipsen, Jasper

CCC Team

212 Hoecke, Gijs Van
213 Hooydonck, Nathan Van

Nationale Selectie België

215 Goossens, Kobe
216 Marit, Arne

Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team

217 Reynders, Jens