Added Removed

13-09 17:30 Biebuyck, Aurélien
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
13-09 17:30 Bonnet, Theo
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
13-09 17:30 Bossche, Angelo Van den
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
13-09 17:30 Centrone, Ivan
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
13-09 17:30 Gloesener, Jacques
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
13-09 17:30 Masson, Christophe
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
13-09 17:30 Siemons, Stijn
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
13-09 17:29 Briese, Max
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
13-09 17:29 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
13-09 17:29 Münstermann, Per
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
13-09 17:28 Dhaeye, Enrico
(Minerva Cycling Team)
13-09 17:28 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
13-09 17:28 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
13-09 17:28 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
13-09 17:28 Saver, Kasper
(Minerva Cycling Team)
13-09 17:28 Schoor, Matthew Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
13-09 17:27 Andersen, Kasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
13-09 17:27 Garrison, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-09 17:27 Pooter, Dries De
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
13-09 17:26 Clynhens, Toon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 17:26 Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
13-09 17:25 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 17:25 Pestel, Sander De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 17:25 Poucke, Aaron Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 17:25 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
13-09 17:24 Boguslawski, Marceli
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
13-09 17:23 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
13-09 17:23 Reinders, Elmar
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
13-09 17:23 Stewart, Campbell
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
13-09 17:22 Frigo, Marco
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-09 17:22 Fuglsang, Jakob
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-09 17:22 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-09 17:22 Hermans, Ben
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-09 17:22 Hollenstein, Reto
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-09 17:22 Strong, Corbin
(Israel - Premier Tech)
13-09 17:21 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-09 17:21 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 17:21 Healy, Ben
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-09 17:21 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
13-09 17:21 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-09 17:21 Rutsch, Jonas
(EF Education - EasyPost)
13-09 13:13 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
13-09 13:13 Kanter, Max
(Movistar Team)
13-09 13:13 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
13-09 13:13 Rangel, Vinicius
(Movistar Team)
13-09 13:13 Rodríguez, Oscar
(Movistar Team)
13-09 13:13 Sajnok, Szymon
(Cofidis)
13-09 13:13 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
13-09 13:13 Serrano, Gonzalo
(Movistar Team)
13-09 13:13 Torres, Albert
(Movistar Team)
13-09 13:13 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
13-09 13:13 Wallays, Jelle
(Cofidis)
13-09 13:11 Bondt, Dries De
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
13-09 13:11 Meurisse, Xandro
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
13-09 13:11 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-09 15:47 Adamietz, Johannes
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
12-09 15:47 Borresch, Julian
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
12-09 15:47 Knolle, Jon
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
12-09 15:47 Münstermann, Per
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
12-09 15:47 Stockman, Abram
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
12-09 15:47 Stockman, Michiel
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
12-09 15:47 Voege, Lennart
(Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
12-09 15:46 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 15:46 Devanne, Antoine
(TotalEnergies)
12-09 15:46 Grellier, Fabien
(TotalEnergies)
12-09 15:46 Hansen, Lasse Norman
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 15:46 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 15:46 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 15:46 Kulset, Kristian
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 15:46 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
12-09 15:46 Resell, Erik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 15:46 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
12-09 15:46 Terpstra, Niki
(TotalEnergies)
12-09 15:46 Urianstad, Martin
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 15:46 Vercher, Mattéo
(TotalEnergies)
12-09 15:46 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
12-09 15:44 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-09 15:44 Peyskens, Dimitri
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
12-09 15:43 Bastiaens, Ayco
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-09 15:43 Foldager, Anders
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
12-09 15:43 Mahoudo, Nolann
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
12-09 15:43 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
12-09 15:43 Rolland, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
12-09 15:42 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 15:42 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 15:42 Gendt, Aimé De
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
12-09 15:42 Hänninen, Jaakko
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 15:42 Jullien, Anthony
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 15:42 Lapeira, Paul
(AG2R Citroën Team)
12-09 15:42 Lazkano, Oier
(Movistar Team)
12-09 15:42 Samitier, Sergio
(Movistar Team)
12-09 15:42 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
11-09 2:32 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-09 2:32 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-09 2:32 Rooy, Kenneth Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
11-09 2:32 Vylder, Lindsay De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:35 Abrahamsen, Jonas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Allegaert, Piet
(Cofidis)
09-09 15:35 Anacona, Winner
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-09 15:35 Andersen, Idar
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Andersen, Kasper
(UAE Team Emirates)
09-09 15:35 Asbroeck, Tom Van
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 15:35 Avermaet, Greg Van
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 15:35 Barbosa, Diogo
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:35 Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-09 15:35 Bauer, Jack
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 15:35 Berckmoes, Jenno
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:35 Berg, Marijn van den
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 15:35 Biebuyck, Aurélien
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
09-09 15:35 Blouwe, Louis
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 15:35 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 15:35 Boileau, Alan
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 15:35 Bonnet, Theo
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
09-09 15:35 Bonneu, Kamiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:35 Borra, Gilles
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Bossche, Angelo Van den
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
09-09 15:35 Bouchard, Geoffrey
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 15:35 Braet, Vito
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:35 Breussegem, Elias Van
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:35 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 15:35 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-09 15:35 Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 15:35 Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-09 15:35 Carisey, Clément
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:35 Centrone, Ivan
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
09-09 15:35 Chevalier, Maxime
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 15:35 Claeys, Dimitri
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-09 15:35 Clynhens, Toon
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-09 15:35 Colman, Alex
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:35 Coquard, Bryan
(Cofidis)
09-09 15:35 Cosnefroy, Benoît
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 15:35 Costiou, Ewen
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-09 15:35 Debaele, Jorre
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Desal, Cériel
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 15:35 Doull, Owain
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 15:35 Drage, Jack
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:35 Dujardin, Sandy
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 15:35 Dversnes, Fredrik
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Eiking, Odd Christian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 15:35 Elosegui, Iñigo
(Movistar Team)
09-09 15:35 Erviti, Imanol
(Movistar Team)
09-09 15:35 Eyskens, Jeroen
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:35 Ferasse, Thibault
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 15:35 Fretin, Milan
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:35 Frigo, Marco
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 15:35 Frison, Frederik
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 15:35 Gautier, Cyril
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 15:35 Gestel, Dries Van
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 15:35 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 15:35 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-09 15:35 Gloesener, Jacques
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
09-09 15:35 Goeman, Andreas
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:35 Goldstein, Omer
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 15:35 Hardy, Romain
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-09 15:35 Hermans, Ben
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 15:35 Hulgaard, Morten
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Jacobs, Johan
(Movistar Team)
09-09 15:35 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 15:35 Jarnet, Maxime
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:35 Jauregui, Quentin
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 15:35 Johannessen, Tobias
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Jorgenson, Matteo
(Movistar Team)
09-09 15:35 Joseph, Thomas
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Juillard, Maximilien
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:35 Juul-Jensen, Chris
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 15:35 Kerkhove, Brent Van de
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:35 Keukeleire, Jens
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 15:35 Kolze Changizi, Sebastian
(Cofidis)
09-09 15:35 Konychev, Alexander
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 15:35 Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 15:35 Larsen, Niklas
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Laverick, Joseph
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:35 Leclainche, Gwen
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:35 Leveau, Jérémy
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:35 Livyns, Arjen
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 15:35 Mainguenaud, Tom
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:35 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 15:35 Marchand, Gianni
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:35 Masson, Christophe
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
09-09 15:35 Meens, Johan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 15:35 Menten, Milan
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 15:35 Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:35 Moer, Brent Van
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 15:35 Molly, Kenny
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 15:35 Moniquet, Sylvain
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 15:35 Mozzato, Luca
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 15:35 Museeuw, Stefano
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 15:35 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 15:35 Neilands, Krists
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 15:35 Oldani, Stefano
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
09-09 15:35 Paasschens, Mathijs
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
09-09 15:35 Page, Hugo
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-09 15:35 Perry, Toby
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:35 Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
09-09 15:35 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
09-09 15:35 Ponsaerts, Thibaut
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Pooter, Dries De
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:35 Praet, Robbe Van
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Rafferty, Darren
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:35 Rangel, Vinicius
(Movistar Team)
09-09 15:35 Reinders, Elmar
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 15:35 Relaes, Jacob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:35 Retailleau, Valentin
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 15:35 Riou, Alan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
09-09 15:35 Rolland, Pierre
(B-B Hotels - KTM)
09-09 15:35 Scully, Tom
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 15:35 Siemons, Stijn
(Geofco - Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
09-09 15:35 Simon, Julien
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 15:35 Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:35 Smith, Dion
(Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
09-09 15:35 Soupe, Geoffrey
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 15:35 Teugels, Lennert
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:35 Teuns, Dylan
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 15:35 Thwaites, Scott
(Alpecin - Deceuninck)
09-09 15:35 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
09-09 15:35 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 15:35 Vanmarcke, Sep
(Israel - Premier Tech)
09-09 15:35 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R Citroën Team)
09-09 15:35 Vercher, Mattéo
(TotalEnergies)
09-09 15:35 Vliegen, Loïc
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-09 15:35 Wærsted, Syver
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Wilde, Gilles De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:35 Willems, Thimo
(Minerva Cycling Team)
09-09 15:35 Wiśniowski, Lukasz
(EF Education - EasyPost)
09-09 15:35 Zimmermann, Georg
(Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert)
09-09 11:48 Zingle, Axel
(Cofidis)

Grand Prix de Wallonie

Starts on | Riders: 137 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Cofidis

1 Zingle, Axel
2 Allegaert, Piet
3 Coquard, Bryan
4 Sajnok, Szymon
5 Kolze Changizi, Sebastian
6 Wallays, Jelle

AG2R Citroën Team

11 Avermaet, Greg Van
12 Jullien, Anthony
13 Naesen, Lawrence
14 Naesen, Oliver
15 Retailleau, Valentin
16 Lapeira, Paul
17 Hänninen, Jaakko

EF Education - EasyPost

21 Doull, Owain
22 Berg, Marijn van den
23 Healy, Ben
24 Langeveld, Sebastian
25 Scully, Tom
26 Rutsch, Jonas
27 Wiśniowski, Lukasz

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert

31 Claeys, Dimitri
32 Hoorn, Taco van der
33 Girmay Hailu, Biniam
34 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
35 Page, Hugo
36 Vliegen, Loïc
37 Zimmermann, Georg

Israel - Premier Tech

41 Fuglsang, Jakob
42 Hollenstein, Reto
43 Strong, Corbin
44 Neilands, Krists
45 Teuns, Dylan
46 Asbroeck, Tom Van
47 Vanmarcke, Sep

Lotto Soudal

51 Campenaerts, Victor
52 Buyst, Jasper De
53 Frison, Frederik
54 Gilbert, Philippe
55 Moniquet, Sylvain
56 Moer, Brent Van
57 Vanhoucke, Harm

Movistar Team

61 Elosegui, Iñigo
62 Erviti, Imanol
63 Jacobs, Johan
64 Serrano, Gonzalo
65 Rodríguez, Oscar
66 Torres, Albert
67 Kanter, Max

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

71 Bauer, Jack
72 Boguslawski, Marceli
73 Juul-Jensen, Chris
74 Konychev, Alexander
75 Smith, Dion
76 Stewart, Campbell
77 Foldager, Anders

Alpecin - Deceuninck

81 Philipsen, Jasper
82 Poel, Mathieu van der
83 Oldani, Stefano
84 Thwaites, Scott
85 Bastiaens, Ayco
86 Bondt, Dries De
87 Meurisse, Xandro

B-B Hotels - KTM

91 Boileau, Alan
92 Chevalier, Maxime
93 Ferasse, Thibault
94 Gautier, Cyril
95 Jauregui, Quentin
96 Mozzato, Luca
97 Mahoudo, Nolann

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

101 Blouwe, Louis
102 Desal, Cériel
103 Peyskens, Dimitri
104 Meens, Johan
105 Menten, Milan
106 Molly, Kenny
107 Paasschens, Mathijs

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

111 Pestel, Sander De
112 Bonneu, Kamiel
113 Rooy, Kenneth Van
114 Colman, Alex
115 Wilde, Gilles De
116 Fretin, Milan
117 Poucke, Aaron Van

Team Arkéa - Samsic

121 Anacona, Winner
122 Barguil, Warren
123 Capiot, Amaury
124 Riou, Alan
125 Costiou, Ewen
126 Hardy, Romain
127 Delaplace, Anthony

TotalEnergies

131 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
132 Dujardin, Sandy
133 Devanne, Antoine
134 Simon, Julien
135 Terpstra, Niki
136 Gestel, Dries Van
137 Grellier, Fabien

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

141 Resell, Erik
142 Hansen, Lasse Norman
143 Abrahamsen, Jonas
144 Larsen, Niklas
145 Dversnes, Fredrik
146 Urianstad, Martin
147 Kulset, Kristian

Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole

151 Carisey, Clément
152 Jarnet, Maxime
153 Leveau, Jérémy
154 Mainguenaud, Tom
155 Siskevicius, Evaldas
156 Juillard, Maximilien
157 Leclainche, Gwen

Hagens Berman Axeon

161 Garrison, Michael
162 Barbosa, Diogo
164 Drage, Jack
165 Laverick, Joseph
166 Perry, Toby
167 Rafferty, Darren

Minerva Cycling Team

171 Debaele, Jorre
172 Praet, Robbe Van
173 Dhaeye, Enrico
174 Saver, Kasper
175 Borra, Gilles
176 Schoor, Matthew Van
177 Willems, Thimo

Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team

181 Stockman, Abram
182 Stockman, Michiel
183 Adamietz, Johannes
184 Knolle, Jon
185 Briese, Max
186 Borresch, Julian
187 Voege, Lennart

Tarteletto - Isorex

191 Teugels, Lennert
192 Marchand, Gianni
193 Eyskens, Jeroen
194 Relaes, Jacob
196 Breussegem, Elias Van
197 Kerkhove, Brent Van de