Added Removed

11-09 18:34 Cools, Michael
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
11-09 18:34 Leigh, Andy
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
11-09 18:34 Pagnaer, Arthur
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
11-09 18:34 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
11-09 18:34 Scheire, Ruben
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
11-09 18:34 Verhelst, Louis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
11-09 18:33 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
11-09 18:33 Warnier, Antoine
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
11-09 18:31 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
11-09 18:31 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
11-09 18:31 Leysen, Senne
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
11-09 18:31 Moinard, Amaël
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
11-09 18:29 Díaz, José Manuel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-09 18:29 Goldstein, Roy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-09 18:29 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-09 18:29 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
11-09 18:28 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
11-09 18:28 Sellier, Simon
(Direct Energie)
11-09 18:27 Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-09 18:27 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-09 18:27 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-09 18:27 Staeyen, Michael Van
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-09 18:27 Turgis, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
11-09 18:25 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-09 18:25 Hoelgaard, Daniel
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-09 18:25 Ludvigsson, Tobias
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-09 18:25 Roy, Jérémy
(Groupama - FDJ)
11-09 18:24 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
11-09 18:24 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
11-09 18:24 Vanhoucke, Harm
(Lotto Soudal)
11-09 10:51 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
11-09 10:43 Hofland, Moreno
(Lotto Soudal)
11-09 1:39 Morice, Julien
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
11-09 1:39 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
11-09 1:37 Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-09 1:37 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-09 1:37 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
11-09 1:37 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-09 10:09 Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
10-09 10:09 Doubey, Fabien
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
10-09 10:09 Laat, Jasper de
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
10-09 10:09 Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
10-09 10:09 Melsen, Kévin Van
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
10-09 10:09 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
10-09 10:08 Arimont, Charlie
(AGO - Aqua Service)
10-09 10:08 Baugnies, Jérôme
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
10-09 10:08 Delfosse, Sébastien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
10-09 10:08 Dopchie, Félix
(AGO - Aqua Service)
10-09 10:08 Eiking, Odd Christian
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
10-09 10:08 Ista, Kevyn
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
10-09 10:08 Lietaer, Eliot
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
10-09 10:08 Meurisse, Xandro
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
10-09 10:08 Moniquet, Sylvain
(AGO - Aqua Service)
10-09 10:08 Mortier, Julien
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
10-09 10:08 Pestiaux, Yann
(AGO - Aqua Service)
10-09 10:08 Tasset, Marvin
(AGO - Aqua Service)
10-09 10:08 Vantomme, Maxime
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
10-09 10:08 Vuchelen, Tom Van
(AGO - Aqua Service)
10-09 10:08 Winter, Gordon De
(AGO - Aqua Service)
10-09 10:08 Wirtgen, Tom
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
10-09 10:02 Bagdonas, Gediminas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-09 10:02 Barta, Will
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-09 10:02 Farazijn, Maxime
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-09 10:02 Gautier, Cyril
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-09 10:02 Gendt, Aimé De
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-09 10:02 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-09 10:02 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
10-09 10:02 Prodhomme, Nicolas
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-09 10:02 Rice, Michael
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
10-09 10:02 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
10-09 10:02 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
10-09 10:02 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:13 Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:13 Cabot, Jérémy
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:13 Dernies, Tom
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:13 Idjouadiene, Pierre
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:13 Joly, Thomas
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:13 Mainard, Jérôme
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:13 Tronet, Steven
(Roubaix Lille Métropole)
09-09 15:12 Boucher, David
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:12 Cools, Michael
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
09-09 15:12 Elliott, William
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
09-09 15:12 Kørner, Max Emil
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
09-09 15:12 Lewis, Adam
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
09-09 15:12 Petit, Tomas
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
09-09 15:12 Peyskens, Dimitri
(WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
09-09 15:12 Rooze, Niels De
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:12 Ruijgh, Rob
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:12 Sefa, Ylber
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:12 Slagmulders, Yorick
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
09-09 15:12 Stockman, Abram
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:12 Stockman, Michiel
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:12 Sy, Vincent De
(T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon)
09-09 15:12 Verhelst, Louis
(Tarteletto - Isorex)
09-09 15:11 Barguil, Warren
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-09 15:11 Bie, Sean De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-09 15:11 Bondt, Dries De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-09 15:11 Bonnamour, Franck
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-09 15:11 Courteille, Arnaud
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-09 15:11 Devolder, Stijn
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-09 15:11 Duijn, Huub
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-09 15:11 Gesbert, Elie
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-09 15:11 Le Bon, Johan
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-09 15:11 Le Roux, Romain
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-09 15:11 Ledanois, Kevin
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-09 15:11 Livyns, Arjen
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-09 15:11 Maison, Jérémy
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-09 15:11 Manzin, Lorrenzo
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-09 15:11 Müller, Patrick
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-09 15:11 Pacher, Quentin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-09 15:11 Reza, Kévin
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-09 15:11 Turgis, Tanguy
(Vital Concept Cycling Club)
09-09 15:11 Vachon, Florian
(Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
09-09 15:11 Waeytens, Zico
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-09 15:11 Witte, Matthias De
(Verandas Willems - Crelan)
09-09 15:10 Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:10 Declercq, Benjamin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:10 Deltombe, Kevin
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:10 Gestel, Dries Van
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:10 Planckaert, Emiel
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:10 Sprengers, Thomas
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:10 Warlop, Jordi
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
09-09 15:09 Badilatti, Matteo
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-09 15:09 Budding, Martijn
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-09 15:09 Carisey, Clément
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-09 15:09 Gerts, Floris
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-09 15:09 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-09 15:09 Goethem, Brian van
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-09 15:09 Greef, Robbert de
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-09 15:09 Hoorn, Taco van der
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-09 15:09 Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-09 15:09 Meijers, Jeroen
(Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
09-09 15:09 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-09 15:09 Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-09 15:09 Sagiv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-09 15:09 Williams, Tyler
(Israel Cycling Academy)
09-09 15:08 Almeida, João
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:08 Barta, Will
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:08 Bennett, Sean
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:08 Brown, Jonny
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:08 Oliveira, Ivo
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:08 Oliveira, Rui
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:08 Zijlaard, Maikel
(Hagens Berman Axeon)
09-09 15:07 Cornu, Jérémy
(Direct Energie)
09-09 15:07 Cousin, Jérôme
(Direct Energie)
09-09 15:07 Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-09 15:07 Gène, Yohann
(Direct Energie)
09-09 15:07 Hivert, Jonathan
(Direct Energie)
09-09 15:07 Journiaux, Axel
(Direct Energie)
09-09 15:07 Morin, Emmanuel
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-09 15:07 Nauleau, Bryan
(Direct Energie)
09-09 15:07 Perez, Anthony
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-09 15:07 Pichot, Alexandre
(Direct Energie)
09-09 15:07 Simon, Julien
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-09 15:07 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-09 15:07 Turgis, Jimmy
(Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
09-09 15:06 Armirail, Bruno
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 15:06 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 15:06 Didier, Laurent
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 15:06 Eg, Niklas
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 15:06 Gogl, Michael
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 15:06 Guerreiro, Ruben
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 15:06 Konovalovas, Ignatas
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 15:06 Le Gac, Olivier
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 15:06 Mullen, Ryan
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 15:06 Poppel, Boy van
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 15:06 Roy, Jérémy
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 15:06 Seigle, Romain
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 15:06 Stuyven, Jasper
(Trek - Segafredo)
09-09 15:06 Vaugrenard, Benoît
(Groupama - FDJ)
09-09 15:05 Denz, Nico
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-09 15:05 Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-09 15:05 Jauregui, Quentin
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-09 15:05 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-09 15:05 Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
09-09 15:04 Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 15:04 Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 15:04 Naesen, Lawrence
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 15:04 Sieberg, Marcel
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 15:04 Vanendert, Jelle
(Lotto Soudal)
09-09 15:04 Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)

Grand Prix de Wallonie

Starts on | Riders: 133 | Startlist is final
Download startlist as pdf

Lotto Soudal

1 Vanhoucke, Harm
2 Debusschere, Jens
3 Sieberg, Marcel
4 Keukeleire, Jens
5 Maes, Nikolas
6 Naesen, Lawrence
7 Vanendert, Jelle

AG2R La Mondiale

11 Bagdonas, Gediminas
12 Bakelants, Jan
13 Denz, Nico
14 Dumoulin, Samuel
15 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien
16 Vandenbergh, Stijn
17 Prodhomme, Nicolas

Groupama - FDJ

21 Armirail, Bruno
22 Hoelgaard, Daniel
23 Konovalovas, Ignatas
24 Le Gac, Olivier
25 Ludvigsson, Tobias
26 Seigle, Romain
27 Vaugrenard, Benoît

Trek - Segafredo

31 Didier, Laurent
32 Eg, Niklas
33 Gogl, Michael
34 Guerreiro, Ruben
35 Mullen, Ryan
36 Stuyven, Jasper
37 Poppel, Boy van

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

41 Turgis, Anthony
42 Claeys, Dimitri
43 Perez, Anthony
44 Simon, Julien
45 Staeyen, Michael Van
46 Turgis, Jimmy
47 Morin, Emmanuel

Direct Energie

51 Cornu, Jérémy
52 Cousin, Jérôme
53 Gène, Yohann
54 Hivert, Jonathan
55 Journiaux, Axel
56 Nauleau, Bryan
57 Sellier, Simon

Hagens Berman Axeon

61 Almeida, João
62 Rice, Michael
63 Bennett, Sean
64 Brown, Jonny
65 Oliveira, Ivo
66 Oliveira, Rui
67 Zijlaard, Maikel

Israel Cycling Academy

71 Badilatti, Matteo
72 Carisey, Clément
73 Jensen, August
74 Neilands, Krists
75 Díaz, José Manuel
76 Goldstein, Roy
77 Williams, Tyler

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

81 Budding, Martijn
82 Gerts, Floris
83 Greef, Robbert de
84 Meijers, Jeroen
85 Hoorn, Taco van der
86 Ginneken, Sjoerd van
87 Goethem, Brian van

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 Allegaert, Piet
92 Declercq, Benjamin
93 Deltombe, Kevin
94 Gendt, Aimé De
95 Sprengers, Thomas
96 Gestel, Dries Van
97 Farazijn, Maxime

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

101 Barguil, Warren
102 Bonnamour, Franck
103 Moinard, Amaël
104 Ledanois, Kevin
105 Le Roux, Romain
106 Maison, Jérémy
107 Vachon, Florian

Verandas Willems - Crelan

111 Leysen, Senne
112 Bondt, Dries De
113 Devolder, Stijn
114 Duijn, Huub
115 Witte, Matthias De
116 Waeytens, Zico
117 Livyns, Arjen

Vital Concept Cycling Club

121 Courteille, Arnaud
122 Le Bon, Johan
123 Manzin, Lorrenzo
124 Müller, Patrick
125 Morice, Julien
126 Reza, Kévin
127 Turgis, Tanguy

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

131 Backaert, Frederik
132 Baugnies, Jérôme
133 Doubey, Fabien
134 Eiking, Odd Christian
135 Martin, Guillaume
136 Melsen, Kévin Van
137 Laat, Jasper de

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

141 Lietaer, Eliot
142 Warnier, Antoine
143 Ista, Kevyn
144 Mortier, Julien
145 Peyskens, Dimitri
146 Vantomme, Maxime
147 Wirtgen, Tom

AGO - Aqua Service

151 Tasset, Marvin
152 Moniquet, Sylvain
153 Pestiaux, Yann
154 Vuchelen, Tom Van
155 Winter, Gordon De
156 Arimont, Charlie
157 Dopchie, Félix

T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon

161 Pagnaer, Arthur
162 Sy, Vincent De
163 Elliott, William
164 Kørner, Max Emil
165 Lewis, Adam
166 Petit, Tomas
167 Slagmulders, Yorick

Tarteletto - Isorex

171 Ruijgh, Rob
172 Boucher, David
173 Leigh, Andy
174 Sefa, Ylber
175 Scheire, Ruben
176 Stockman, Abram
177 Stockman, Michiel

Roubaix Lille Métropole

181 Antomarchi, Julien
182 Cabot, Jérémy
183 Idjouadiene, Pierre
184 Mainard, Jérôme
185 Tronet, Steven
186 Dernies, Tom
187 Joly, Thomas