Added Removed

06-08 2:48 Tonelli, Alessandro
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
06-08 2:47 Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-08 2:47 Albanese, Vincenzo
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
06-08 2:47 Aranburu, Alex
(Astana Pro Team)
06-08 2:47 Avermaet, Greg Van
(CCC Team)
06-08 2:47 Bagioli, Nicola
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 2:47 Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 2:47 Benedetti, Cesare
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-08 2:47 Bennett, Sam
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-08 2:47 Bettiol, Alberto
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-08 2:47 Boasson Hagen, Edvald
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-08 2:47 Bonifazio, Leonardo
(Total Direct Energie)
06-08 2:47 Bonifazio, Niccolò
(Total Direct Energie)
06-08 2:47 Brambilla, Gianluca
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-08 2:47 Buyst, Jasper De
(Lotto Soudal)
06-08 2:47 Canola, Marco
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-08 2:47 Caruso, Damiano
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
06-08 2:47 Ciccone, Giulio
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-08 2:47 Cima, Damiano
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-08 2:47 Cima, Imerio
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-08 2:47 Cimolai, Davide
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
06-08 2:47 Clarke, Simon
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-08 2:47 Colbrelli, Sonny
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
06-08 2:47 Cort, Magnus
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-08 2:47 Craddock, Lawson
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-08 2:47 De Marchi, Alessandro
(CCC Team)
06-08 2:47 Declercq, Tim
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-08 2:47 Démare, Arnaud
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-08 2:47 Dupont, Timothy
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-08 2:47 Edmondson, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-08 2:47 Ewan, Caleb
(Lotto Soudal)
06-08 2:47 Filosi, Iuri
(Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè)
06-08 2:47 Formolo, Davide
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-08 2:47 Ganna, Filippo
(Team INEOS)
06-08 2:47 García Cortina, Iván
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
06-08 2:47 Gatto, Oscar
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-08 2:47 Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 2:47 Gaviria, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-08 2:47 Geniets, Kévin
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-08 2:47 Gestel, Dries Van
(Total Direct Energie)
06-08 2:47 Gilbert, Philippe
(Lotto Soudal)
06-08 2:47 Gogl, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-08 2:47 Guarnieri, Jacopo
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-08 2:47 Hermans, Quinten
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-08 2:47 Izagirre, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
06-08 2:47 Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-08 2:47 Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
(CCC Team)
06-08 2:47 Konychev, Alexander
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-08 2:47 Kreuziger, Roman
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-08 2:47 Kristoff, Alexander
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-08 2:47 Küng, Stefan
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-08 2:47 Kwiatkowski, Michal
(Team INEOS)
06-08 2:47 Lutsenko, Alexey
(Astana Pro Team)
06-08 2:47 Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
06-08 2:47 Marcato, Marco
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-08 2:47 Marengo, Umberto
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
06-08 2:47 Martinelli, Davide
(Astana Pro Team)
06-08 2:47 Masnada, Fausto
(CCC Team)
06-08 2:47 Meurisse, Xandro
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-08 2:47 Mohorič, Matej
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
06-08 2:47 Mørkøv, Michael
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-08 2:47 Neilands, Krists
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
06-08 2:47 Nibali, Vincenzo
(Trek - Segafredo)
06-08 2:47 Nizzolo, Giacomo
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-08 2:47 Oldani, Stefano
(Lotto Soudal)
06-08 2:47 Oss, Daniel
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-08 2:47 Pasqualon, Andrea
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-08 2:47 Petit, Adrien
(Total Direct Energie)
06-08 2:47 Pogačar, Tadej
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-08 2:47 Poppel, Danny van
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-08 2:47 Puccio, Salvatore
(Team INEOS)
06-08 2:47 Richeze, Maximiliano
(UAE Team Emirates)
06-08 2:47 Roelandts, Jürgen
(Movistar Team)
06-08 2:47 Rota, Lorenzo
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
06-08 2:47 Rumac, Josip
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
06-08 2:47 Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
06-08 2:47 Sande, Tosh Van der
(Lotto Soudal)
06-08 2:47 Sinkeldam, Ramon
(Groupama - FDJ)
06-08 2:47 Smith, Dion
(Mitchelton - Scott)
06-08 2:47 Soupe, Geoffrey
(Total Direct Energie)
06-08 2:47 Stybar, Zdenek
(Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
06-08 2:47 Swift, Ben
(Team INEOS)
06-08 2:47 Teuns, Dylan
(Team Bahrain - McLaren)
06-08 2:47 Tiller, Rasmus
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-08 2:47 Trentin, Matteo
(CCC Team)
06-08 2:47 Turgis, Anthony
(Total Direct Energie)
06-08 2:47 Valgren, Michael
(NTT Pro Cycling)
06-08 2:47 Valverde, Alejandro
(Movistar Team)
06-08 2:47 Velasco, Simone
(Gazprom - RusVelo)
06-08 2:47 Villella, Davide
(Movistar Team)
06-08 2:47 Visconti, Giovanni
(Vini Zabù - KTM)
06-08 2:47 Vliegen, Loïc
(Circus - Wanty Gobert)
06-08 2:47 Woods, Mike
(EF Pro Cycling)
06-08 2:47 Zabel, Rick
(Israel Start-Up Nation)
06-08 2:28 Modolo, Sacha
(Alpecin - Fenix)
06-08 2:28 Poel, Mathieu van der
(Alpecin - Fenix)
06-08 2:28 Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin - Fenix)
06-08 2:28 Sbaragli, Kristian
(Alpecin - Fenix)
06-08 2:28 Vermeersch, Gianni
(Alpecin - Fenix)
05-08 11:15 Consonni, Simone
(Cofidis)
05-08 11:15 Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis)
05-08 11:15 Lemoine, Cyril
(Cofidis)
05-08 11:15 Sabatini, Fabio
(Cofidis)
05-08 11:15 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Cofidis)
05-08 11:15 Viviani, Elia
(Cofidis)
04-08 13:54 Boudat, Thomas
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-08 13:54 Bouhanni, Nacer
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-08 13:54 McLay, Dan
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-08 13:54 Pichon, Laurent
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-08 13:54 Russo, Clément
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-08 13:54 Vachon, Florian
(Team Arkéa - Samsic)
04-08 10:26 Aert, Wout Van
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-08 10:26 Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-08 10:26 Lindeman, Bert-Jan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-08 10:26 Martens, Paul
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
04-08 10:26 Roosen, Timo
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
03-08 18:52 Duval, Julien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-08 18:52 Naesen, Lawrence
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-08 18:52 Naesen, Oliver
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-08 18:52 Vandenbergh, Stijn
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-08 18:52 Vendrame, Andrea
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-08 18:52 Warbasse, Larry
(AG2R La Mondiale)
03-08 12:55 Andersen, Søren Kragh
(Team Sunweb)
03-08 12:55 Arndt, Nikias
(Team Sunweb)
03-08 12:55 Benoot, Tiesj
(Team Sunweb)
03-08 12:55 Bol, Cees
(Team Sunweb)
03-08 12:55 Matthews, Michael
(Team Sunweb)
03-08 12:55 Sütterlin, Jasha
(Team Sunweb)
26-06 14:17 Tolhoek, Antwan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)

Milano-Sanremo

Starts on | Riders: 129 | Startlist is not final
Download startlist as pdf

AG2R La Mondiale

Duval, Julien
Naesen, Lawrence
Naesen, Oliver
Vandenbergh, Stijn
Vendrame, Andrea
Warbasse, Larry

Team Sunweb

Andersen, Søren Kragh
Arndt, Nikias
Benoot, Tiesj
Bol, Cees
Matthews, Michael
Sütterlin, Jasha

Israel Start-Up Nation

Cimolai, Davide
Neilands, Krists
Zabel, Rick

NTT Pro Cycling

Boasson Hagen, Edvald
Gogl, Michael
Kreuziger, Roman
Nizzolo, Giacomo
Tiller, Rasmus
Valgren, Michael

Trek - Segafredo

Brambilla, Gianluca
Ciccone, Giulio
Nibali, Vincenzo

Alpecin - Fenix

Modolo, Sacha
Poel, Mathieu van der
Riesebeek, Oscar
Sbaragli, Kristian
Vermeersch, Gianni

Gazprom - RusVelo

Canola, Marco
Cima, Damiano
Cima, Imerio
Velasco, Simone

Mitchelton - Scott

Edmondson, Alexander
Konychev, Alexander
Smith, Dion

Circus - Wanty Gobert

Dupont, Timothy
Hermans, Quinten
Meurisse, Xandro
Pasqualon, Andrea
Poppel, Danny van
Vliegen, Loïc

Team INEOS

Ganna, Filippo
Kwiatkowski, Michal
Puccio, Salvatore
Swift, Ben

Bora - Hansgrohe

Benedetti, Cesare
Gatto, Oscar
Oss, Daniel
Sagan, Peter

CCC Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
De Marchi, Alessandro
Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
Masnada, Fausto
Trentin, Matteo

EF Pro Cycling

Bettiol, Alberto
Clarke, Simon
Cort, Magnus
Craddock, Lawson
Woods, Mike

Lotto Soudal

Buyst, Jasper De
Ewan, Caleb
Gilbert, Philippe
Maes, Nikolas
Oldani, Stefano
Sande, Tosh Van der

Astana Pro Team

Aranburu, Alex
Izagirre, Gorka
Lutsenko, Alexey
Martinelli, Davide

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Bagioli, Nicola
Belletti, Manuel
Gavazzi, Francesco
Rumac, Josip

Team Jumbo - Visma

Aert, Wout Van
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
Lindeman, Bert-Jan
Martens, Paul
Roosen, Timo
Tolhoek, Antwan

Deceuninck - Quick-Step

Alaphilippe, Julian
Bennett, Sam
Declercq, Tim
Jungels, Bob
Mørkøv, Michael
Stybar, Zdenek

UAE Team Emirates

Formolo, Davide
Gaviria, Fernando
Kristoff, Alexander
Marcato, Marco
Pogačar, Tadej
Richeze, Maximiliano

Vini Zabù - KTM

Marengo, Umberto
Rota, Lorenzo
Visconti, Giovanni

Groupama - FDJ

Démare, Arnaud
Geniets, Kévin
Guarnieri, Jacopo
Küng, Stefan
Sinkeldam, Ramon

Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè

Albanese, Vincenzo
Filosi, Iuri
Tonelli, Alessandro

Cofidis

Consonni, Simone
Laporte, Christophe
Lemoine, Cyril
Sabatini, Fabio
Vanbilsen, Kenneth
Viviani, Elia

Movistar Team

Roelandts, Jürgen
Valverde, Alejandro
Villella, Davide

Team Arkéa - Samsic

Boudat, Thomas
Bouhanni, Nacer
McLay, Dan
Pichon, Laurent
Russo, Clément
Vachon, Florian

Total Direct Energie

Bonifazio, Leonardo
Bonifazio, Niccolò
Gestel, Dries Van
Petit, Adrien
Soupe, Geoffrey
Turgis, Anthony

Team Bahrain - McLaren

Caruso, Damiano
Colbrelli, Sonny
García Cortina, Iván
Mohorič, Matej
Teuns, Dylan